End of Report

Provincial Finals

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Sep/2021 17:00:50

CLASS ENTRIES

Total Entries = 497

Total Riders = 447

Pro Women (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N2 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Team Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB AB05 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Revolution Cycling Club
Red Deer Bmx AB N1 SIMPSON, Molly
Daylight Cycles

Junior Male (0 Riders)

Elite Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 324 FUNK, Jacob
Calgary Bmx AB N1 GANAKOVSKY, Max (JM)
Team Alberta
St Albert Bmx Association ? 765 PASITNEY, Tristin (JM)
Club Unknown ? 07 SEHN, Isaiah (JM)
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
EDMONTON BMX AB 395 STREADWICK, Benjamin
Velocity
St Albert Bmx Association ? 721 TORRIE, Kaileb (JM)
Team Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N2 TREMEL, Dylan (JM)
Team Alberta

Jr. Devo Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N5 BALDWIN, Nicholas
Calgary Bmx AB N1 DIAZ, Nico
Team Alberta
Airdrie Bmx AB N8 FRANCOIS, Alex
Ralph’s Motorsports
EDMONTON BMX AB N3 HUNTER, Ethan
VELOCITY
Calgary Bmx AB N2 STOREY, Tristan
Team Alberta
EDMONTON BMX AB AB4 STREADWICK, Marc
Velocity
Red Deer Bmx AB N7 WAKALUK, Tyson
Stout Gloves

Jr. Devo Female (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Edmonton Bmx AB 250 DENNIS, Audrey
Edmonton Bmx AB AB1 DUBBELDAM, Lauren
Red Deer Bmx AB AB6 EGGLETON, Saralynn
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? AB4 GORDON, Taya
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? N8 HOLINSKI, Jalyn
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd.
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 REEVE, Abygale
Team Alberta
Edmonton Bmx AB N7 REID, Natalia
Team Alberta
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 ROSMAN, Maci
CALGARY BMX AB F ST. DENNIS, Aleena
Team Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N4 TREMEL, Hailey
Team Alberta

Masters Male 30+ (0 Riders)

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 10-12 Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N6 ALBERT - GAUTHIER, Victoria (9FC)
KJKING Fitness
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 COOK, Kaeleigh
Club Unknown ? N2 DUFFY, Payton
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc, Revolution Cycling
EDMONTON BMX AB AB3 PEARSON, Aspyn (9FC)
VELOCITY
Medicine Hat Bmx ? N7 TOEWS, Emily
Excel Physical Therapy/Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion/Sun City Dental

Cruiser 13-14 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 40-44 Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB AB3 BERRY, Dawn
Calgary Bmx AB N2 BEST, Tasha
Calgary Bmx AB 955 DAY, Kimberly
Holeshot BMX
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 HOLM, Laura
Lethbridge Bmx AB N6 PETRIK, Lisa
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Okotoks Bmx AB 344 SMULDERS, Jessie (35-39FC)
Cochrane Bmx AB 531 SPRUYT, Laura
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? N1 WOODS, Robin (35-39FC)

Cruiser 45+ Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB8 BOLL, Katherine
Only Me
St Albert Bmx Association ? AB3 HOOK, Tarah
Calgary Bmx AB N8 JONES, Reegan
Calgary Cycle
Calgary Bmx AB 461 KUIPER, Ellen
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 587 GIESBRECHT, Reid
Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking
EDMONTON BMX AB 373 HICKEY, Jhett
Medicine Hat Bmx ? N8 TOEWS, Watson
Excel Physical Therapy/Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion/Sun City Dental

Cruiser 10-12 Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N6 DUFFY, Carter
Medicine Hat Bmx ? N7 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking
Cochrane Bmx AB 616 GOSSELIN-BERG, Dominick
Calgary Bmx AB 3 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell Racing Canada
Calgary Bmx AB N1 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Revolution Cycling Club & Team Alberta Development
Red Deer Bmx AB N8 WAKALUK, Rachel (13-14FC)
Bubba

Cruiser 13-14 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 289 BOERGER, Evan
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 102 LUNDQUIST, Jorja (15-16FC)
Ken Hauck Towing, Gabel Trucking, Global Fusion Inc, Sun City Dental
Airdrie Bmx AB 8 MEEKS, Christopher
The GTFO company
EDMONTON BMX AB AB3 PEARSON, Brady
VELOCITY
COCHRANE BMX AB N1 ROSS, Jaxson

Cruiser 15-16 Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx ? N3 ANDRES, Landon
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Edmonton Bmx AB N2 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 MCALISTER, Easton
Revolution Cycling Club
EDMONTON BMX AB N1 STREADWICK, Damien (17-29MC)
VELOCITY

Cruiser 17-29 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 40-44 Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? O71 CRUICKSHANK, Greg (35-39MC)
Red Deer Bmx AB 7 KEMP, Lee
Farmtech Racing
Lethbridge Bmx AB N2 PETRIK, Richard
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 45+ Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB 3 BASS, Nicholas
Bass Racing, Bombshell, Ryno, Maximus, Kauai Ice
Edmonton Bmx AB AB6 DENNIS, Kevin
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 DONALD, Bryan
Anvil Digital T Bone BMX
CALGARY BMX AB 2 KIMMITT, Calvin
Cochrane Bmx AB N2 OTTERSON, Brian
EDMONTON BMX AB N7 RIESS, Tim
VELOCITY
EDMONTON BMX AB N1 STREADWICK, Bradley
VELOCITY

5 Novice Female (0 Riders)

6 Novice Female (0 Riders)

7 Novice Female (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 107 ARBOUR, Celeste
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 335 BOOK, Braelyn
Red Deer Bmx AB 948 DEERING, Luka
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 5 DOEHRING, Cara
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
EDMONTON BMX AB 788 HICKEY, Quinn (6NF)
VELOCITY
Edmonton Bmx AB 437 LANDRY, Jamie
Calgary Bmx AB 743 SCHMALZ, Berlyn
Bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB 430 SPRUYT, Addison
Club Unknown ? 047 STE CROIX, Blakely (6NF)
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 946 STE CROIX, Leah
Edmonton Bmx AB 371 SURY, Elle
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 3 WOODS, Sloan

8 Novice Female (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 736 CURTIS, Grace
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 FISCHER, Violet
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 GEORGE, Ellie-Mai
Edmonton Bmx AB OO7 KOZLOWSKI, Scout
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 POTTER, Breea
EDMONTON BMX AB N7 REILING, Noa
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 233 TRECHKA, Raya
Medicine Hat Bmx ? O38 VAN DAM, Harlo
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
St Albert Bmx Association ? N4 WALSH, Hailyn
Club Unknown ? 118 WRIGHT, Carly

9 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 338 ANGER, Bailey
Calgary Bmx AB 411 CLEMENCE, Ella
Airdrie Bmx AB 5 DAVIDSON, Nora (Bean)
St Albert Bmx Association ? 8 HOOK, Gretchen
Calgary Bmx AB N6 NICHOLSON, Leeta

10 Novice Female (0 Riders)

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 BELL, Anwyn (10NF)
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 230 GEHLERT, Tori
Club Unknown ? 219 POTTER, Payton (10NF)
B&P Cycle
Calgary Bmx AB N8 SEARS, Madeleine

12 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB 5 DENNIS, Viola
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 947 DEWLING, Taylor
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 833 ESAK, Katelyn
CALGARY BMX AB 915 PETRY, Joslynne
St Albert Bmx Association ? N6 VAN LEEUWEN, Aaliyah
2170466 Alberta Inc.

13 Novice Female (0 Riders)

14 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 1 FRYKAS, Sienna
www.range-road.ca
CALGARY BMX AB N7 MCHATTIE, Kingsley (13NF)
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 RICHTER, Leah (13NF)
CR Wheel Works, Staats BMX, Ciari BMX, MAC Components

15 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX AB AB7 BRISBIN, Juli-Anne
Medicine Hat Bmx ? N8 LUNDQUIST, Jorja
Ken Hauck Towing, Gabel Trucking, Global Fusion Inc, Sun City Dental
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 RAY-KOWALCHUK, Charlotte

16 Novice Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Novice Female (0 Riders)

25+ Novice Female (0 Riders)

5 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 651 BAUMANN, Samuel
Airdrie Bmx AB 214 BELLOTTO, Wyatt
Edmonton Bmx AB 526 DUBBELDAM, Reid
PARK Cycles
Calgary Bmx AB 987 GARDINER, James
Cochrane Bmx AB O68 MACLEAN, Crosby
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 307 MCGREGOR, Cole
AIRDRIE BMX AB 744 MYERS, Nixon
Calgary Bmx AB 169 PURDY, Leo
Edmonton Bmx AB 389 SURY, Parks

6 Novice Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 211 DAY, Griffin
Holeshot BMX
Cochrane Bmx AB 575 DOWSETT, Jaxon
Airdrie Bmx AB 502 GAREAU, Jace
Okotoks Bmx AB 679 GILLESPIE, Lucas
RED DEER BMX AB 326 JEANVEAU, Tanner
Edmonton Bmx AB 153 PINHEIRO, Tyler
Airdrie Bmx AB N6 POTTER, Rhys
B&P Cycle
Airdrie Bmx AB 762 RAHER, Benjamin
EDMONTON BMX AB 261 RHODENIZER, Carter
Cochrane Bmx AB 590 SHEA, Cooper

7 Novice Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 429 ANGER, Ryder
Okotoks Bmx AB 8 BURNS, Eric
AIRDRIE BMX AB 102 DIAZ, Odin
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 138 DOLL, Karter
Okotoks Bmx AB 268 EDWARDS, Cameron
Calgary Bmx AB 739 GARDINER, Ethan
Calgary Bmx AB 772 GERBER, Matthew
Edmonton Bmx AB 24 HOLM, Arik
Calgary Bmx AB 3 JERONYMO, Martin
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 ROBERTSON, Finn
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 609 SEHN, Luke
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Airdrie Bmx AB 256 STRATH, Bodhi
EDMONTON BMX AB 6 THORNE, Kieran
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 122 TRECHKA, Jared

8 Novice Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 14 BASS, Christopher
Bass Racing
Calgary Bmx AB 209 BJERKNES, Felix
Airdrie Bmx AB 519 BOND, Scott
Red Deer Bmx AB 890 DUFFY, Lochlan
Mom and Dad’s Bank Account
Edmonton Bmx AB 9 FARYNA, Nicolas
Edmonton Bmx AB 479 HOWEY, Ian
AIRDRIE BMX AB 553 JOHNSTON, Jack
COCHRANE BMX AB 282 KASSEL, Ryder
Cochrane Bmx AB 860 MURDOCK, Mark
Edmonton Bmx AB 11 NELSON, Oskar
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 PICKEN, Westley
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 353 PRITCHARD, Barrett
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Cochrane Bmx AB 730 SEMENUIK, Isaac
OKOTOKS BMX AB 470 STOREY, Lincoln
Revolution
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 103 TOKAMP, Kingston
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Red Deer Bmx AB 278 WELCH, Carter

9 Novice Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 11 DONALDSON, Beckett
Calgary Bmx AB 621 EZENWILE, Ikenna
OKOTOKS BMX AB 950 GILKER, Oliver
Edmonton Bmx AB 4 GINGRICH, Connor
Red Deer Bmx AB 141 HITCHCOCK, Deegan
Grandma & Papa
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 436 HUGHES, Cody
Okotoks Bmx AB 174 KRSA, Jackson
Be-Spoke Bike Repair
Club Unknown ? 484 MCLEAN, Grayson
Edmonton Bmx AB 163 MILLER, Elliott
Edmonton Bmx AB O62 MILLER, Noah
ST. ALBERT BMX Associatiom AB 650 MOORE, Ethan
Calgary Bmx AB 930 PETRY, Dylan
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 653 SOROCHAN, Connor
Barbacoa Spruce Grove
CALGARY BMX AB 9 WARD, Riley

10 Novice Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 821 ARBOUR, Adam
Calgary Bmx AB 108 BJERKNES, Samson
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 129 BOWYER, Cage
Okotoks Bmx AB 540 BRODOWAY, Carson
Calgary Bmx AB 7 CALDER, Cameron
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 18 HOPE, Leighton
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
RED DEER BMX AB 054 JEANVEAU, Cole
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 LOGAN, Liam
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 289 MORIN, Aidan
Cochrane Bmx AB 62 MURDOCK, John
Airdrie Bmx AB 378 RAVEN, Corbin
Edmonton Bmx AB 277 TROCKSTAD, James
Red Deer Bmx AB 371 VAN NIEUWKERK, Lincoln
ST. ALBERT BMX Associatiom AB 17 WOOD, Peyton

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 970 CRUICKSHANK, Forrest
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 DAY, Riley
CALGARY BMX AB 723 MCNAMARA, Maroch
St Albert Bmx Association ? 5 WALSH, Ryder

12 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 947 GREGORY, Casey
B&P Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 JOHNSON-HOLST, Ryker
Okotoks Bmx AB 8 RAY-KOWALCHUK, Devin
ST. ALBERT BMX Associatiom AB 932 RUTHERFORD, Elisjha
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 SUTTON, Callum
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 642 WAGNER, Marshal
2% Realty

13 Novice Male (0 Riders)

14 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB 7 BRITTON, Noah
OKOTOKS BMX AB 6 FISHER, Loren (13NM)
COCHRANE BMX AB 514 GERRIE, Deakon
Okotoks Bmx AB 490 GORDON, Rhys (13NM)
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 395 HUGHES, Dale
Red Deer Bmx AB 747 NARANG, Tyler
Hellfire Motorsports
Okotoks Bmx AB 791 THOMPSON, Lucas

15 Novice Male (0 Riders)

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (0 Riders)

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (0 Riders)

35 to 39 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB2 CLEMENCE, Tyler (30-34XM)
YESS BMX
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? O71 CRUICKSHANK, Greg
Cochrane Bmx AB 509 DOWSETT, John
Okotoks Bmx AB 429 KRSA, Jesse
Be-Spoke Bike Repair
ST. ALBERT BMX Associatiom AB 911 RUTHERFORD, Rian (30-34NM)

40 to 44 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 6 BEST, Frederick
Red Deer Bmx AB 596 KEMP, Lee
Farmtech Racing
Cochrane Bmx AB 131 LOGAN, Don
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 148 STE CROIX, Arthur

45+ Novice Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
OKOTOKS BMX AB 10 CHRISTIE, Steven
STONY PLAIN BMX ASSOCIATION ? 116 DONALDSON, Dale
OKOTOKS BMX AB 851 FISHER, Greg
St Albert Bmx Association ? 5 HOOK, Mike
Independent CAN 629 KAPANEN, Allan
SENDt BIKES
Calgary Bmx AB 570 POULSON, Jeremy
Cochrane Bmx AB 8 RICHTER, Daniel
CR Wheel Works, Staats BMX, Ciari BMX, MAC Components, Ride BIkes and Service YYC
Calgary Bmx AB 9 SEARS, Jeff

5 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

6 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 663 DEYOUNG, Hunter (5IM)
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 HILLIER, Porter
Calgary Bmx AB N4 LEE, Ashton
CALGARY BMX AB 161 LOLACHER, Ryker
Bombshell Racing Canada / Ryno Power Canada
Club Unknown ? 755 MCLEAN, Weston
AIRDRIE BMX AB N5 MULLER, Marcus
Red Deer Bmx AB 465 RILEY, Maddox (5IM)
Calgary Bmx AB N3 ROHL, Finn
Rock Bay BMX, Bombshell Racing, Troy lee Designs, 54 Blue

7 Intermediate Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB 4 ABRAHAMSON, Porter
MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB 903 ADAMS, Cru
Calgary Bmx AB 12 CLEMENCE, Riley
Revolution Cycling
RED DEER BMX AB 021 COLBERG, Jacob
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 CREMERS, Nolan
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 28 GEHLERT, Jace
Edmonton Bmx AB 528 KOZLOWSKI, Cash
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 LAYTON, Harrison
Edmonton Bmx AB 264 MILLER, Isaac
Red Deer Bmx AB 107 PATTERSON, Grayson
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 SCHLEY, Camber

8 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 BELLINGHAM, Jaxton
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 BOZAC, Hudson Antonio
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? N6 CARTER, Gage
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 FINDLING, Kellen
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 5 GIESBRECHT, Reid
Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 MACAULEY, Erik
Calgary Bmx AB 17 MCBAIN, Reef Logan
Mom & Dad
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 09 MITSCHKE, Parker
Calgary Bmx AB N4 ROHL, Levi
Rock Bay BMX, Bombshell Racing, Troy lee Designs, 54 Blue
Medicine Hat Bmx ? O3 TOEWS, Watson
Excel Physical Therapy/Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion/Sun City Dental

9 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB 13 BERRY, Cruz
Calgary Bmx AB AB7 BUITELAAR, Jake
Cochrane Bmx AB 235 CROWTHER, Hank
Red Deer Bmx AB 270 DEERING, Beaudan
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? N6 DEWLING, Landon
Edmonton Bmx AB AB8 DUBBELDAM, Seth
PARK Cycles
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 458 ESAK, Emmet
Okotoks Bmx AB 628 GILLESPIE, Levi
Okotoks Bmx AB OO3 GILLESPIE-BURKE, Jaxon
Calgary Bmx AB 12 HATTON-FEARNLEY, Oliver
COCHRANE BMX AB 01 HILLSON, Colin
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 RICHARDS, Jace
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 11 SEHN, Daniel
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 SPENCER, Jaxson
B&P Cycles

10 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 12 BELLOTTO, Jaxson
B&P Cycle
Red Deer Bmx AB 22 BENOIT, Cooper
Okotoks Bmx AB 635 CURTIS, Matthew
Okotoks Bmx AB 10 FISCHER, Owen
Red Deer Bmx AB 15 KAY, Atreyu
EDMONTON BMX AB 941 MORRIS, Oliver
Cochrane Bmx AB 20 NEWSOME, Cole
Alpine Precision Tree Services
RED DEER BMX AB 8 SMITH, Taylor
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 STRATH, Cruz
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 2 WOODS, Magnus

11 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
British Columbia BC 35 FRASER, Dryden
Fraser Brothers
Edmonton Bmx AB 18 GINGRICH, Brody
CALGARY BMX AB 137 HALVORSEN, Atticus
Edmonton Bmx AB 14 NELSON, Parker
Podium BMX
Calgary Bmx AB 148 NICHOLSON, Reggie
Cochrane Bmx AB 9 ROBERTSON, Damian
Cochrane Bmx AB 447 ROBERTSON, Luke
COCHRANE BMX AB 13 ROSS, Eli
Calgary Bmx AB 7 SMITH, Kaden
Cochrane Bmx AB 17 SPRUYT, Marcus
EDMONTON BMX AB 09 THORNE, Kaden
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 TRAUDT, Benton
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 634 VAN DAM, Reece
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Club Unknown ? 6 WRIGHT, Cade

12 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 627 ACETI, Carter
Edmonton Bmx AB 16 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Club Unknown ? 9 BELL, Kaeden
Okotoks Bmx AB 25 CHRISTIE, Liam
B&P Cycle
Calgary Bmx AB O7 COUTURE, Hayes
Calgary Bmx AB 17 DOUCETTE, Jayden
EDMONTON BMX AB 166 GILKER, Samuel
Calgary Bmx AB O3 HESKETH, Duncan
OKOTOKS BMX AB 12 IWAMOTO, Maddox
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 18 JACOBS, Nolan
RED DEER BMX AB 674 KLATT, Emmett
AIRDRIE BMX AB 23 KREBS, Jackson
Lethbridge Bmx AB 318 PETRIK, Chase
Cochrane Bmx AB 548 ROBERTSON, Cade

13 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 8 BELL, Blade
Red Deer Bmx AB 289 BOERGER, Evan
EDMONTON BMX AB 994 BREUNIG, Ben
Airdrie Bmx AB 20 DAVIDSON, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 9 EBBINGHOFF, Graeson
Calgary Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 FERNANDEZ, Bruno
RED DEER BMX AB 19 LIDGREN, Berkley
Airdrie Bmx AB O3 MEEKS, Christopher
The GTFO company
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 935 PANCHUK, Nicholas
Red Deer Bmx AB O1 WHITE, Hudson

14 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 7 CAMERON, Colby
MAD Racing
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 HILL, Nathan
RED DEER BMX AB 004 KLATT, Ethan
Calgary Bmx AB 4 LEEDS, Eric
AIRDRIE BMX AB 653 O"HARA, Joey
B&P CYCLE
Club Unknown ? 15 THOMSEN, Quin
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 123 WAGNER, Mason
2% Realty

15 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 13 BEST, Nate
Edmonton Bmx AB 8 CHRISTIAN, Cameron
OKOTOKS BMX AB 7 FISHER, Colin
AIRDRIE BMX AB 702 HAGGARTY, Ian
AIRDRIE BMX AB 1 MCKEE, Benet
FORM WORKX
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 712 TOKAMP, Linkin (15NM)
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
RED DEER BMX AB 3 VELETI, Jacob
Calgary Bmx AB 320 YOUNG, Ethan Alexander Scot (15NM)

16 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB 02 DIJKSTRA, Piet
British Columbia BC 17 FRASER, Devan
Fraser Brothers
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 3 HAUCK, Connor
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Red Deer Bmx AB 6 KEMP, Seth
Farmtech Racing

17-24 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB8 MCKEE, Ryder
FORM WORX
Airdrie Bmx AB 1 RANSON, Isaac (24NM)
EDMONTON BMX AB 3 STREADWICK, Damien
VELOCITY

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (0 Riders)

7 Expert Female (0 Riders)

8 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N3 CARRIERE, Alex
Holeshot
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? N1 DONALDSON, Charlie (7XF)
Factory Sendt Bikes
EDMONTON BMX AB 01 DUBBELDAM, Kate (7XF)
PARK Cycles
Lethbridge Bmx AB 3 KITT, Harley
Revolution Cycling
Edmonton Bmx AB N5 PINHEIRO, Caitlin

9 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 ALBERT - GAUTHIER, Victoria
KJKING Fitness
COCHRANE BMX AB N4 FORSBERG, Ryenn
Calgary Bmx AB N2 GERBER, Kate
Bombshell Racing Canada
EDMONTON BMX AB AB1 PEARSON, Aspyn
VELOCITY

10 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 6 BASS, Phebe
Bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 CREMERS, Alexis
Bombshell Racing Canada
Edmonton Bmx AB 1 FINDLING, Eilir
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
Calgary Bmx AB N1 LEE, Logan
Bombshell Racing Canada
OKOTOKS BMX AB N7 SOMMERS, Madelyn
Dad n' Mom
Medicine Hat Bmx ? N6 TOEWS, Emily
Excel Physical Therapy/Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion/Sun City Dental

11 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 BELL, Gemma
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 COOK, Kaeleigh
Cochrane Bmx AB N2 LAURELL, Haylee
TimeFree Inc, Revolution Cycling
EDMONTON BMX AB N1 REILING, Quinn
St Albert Bmx Association ? N6 VAN LEEUWEN, Ariana
2170466 Alberta Inc.

12 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX AB N3 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
BOMSHELL CANADA
Club Unknown ? N2 DUFFY, Payton
Medicine Hat Bmx ? AB7 SEHN, Angela
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 SEMMENS, Solvay
Bombshell advent, 100%, Atlas, Ryno Power
AIRDRIE BMX AB N8 SUCH, Téa
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 WITWICKI, Zoe
Bombshell Canada, Ryno Power

13 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB 1 BRITTON, Faith
COCHRANE BMX AB N4 FORSBERG, Ashtynn
CALGARY BMX AB N1 KETTLE, Daisy
BOMBSHELL FAC CAN
Calgary Bmx AB N3 LEEDS, Kate
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 5 SEHN, Victoria
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL

14 Expert Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx AB N6 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Edmonton Bmx AB 250 DENNIS, Audrey
Edmonton Bmx AB AB1 DUBBELDAM, Lauren
CALGARY BMX AB AB5 GRAHAM, Taia
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? N8 HOLINSKI, Jalyn
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd.
CALGARY BMX AB F ST. DENNIS, Aleena
AIRDRIE BMX AB N5 SUCH, Liana

15 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB AB6 EGGLETON, Saralynn
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? AB4 GORDON, Taya
Lethbridge Bmx AB N6 PETRIK, Alexia
EDMONTON BMX AB N7 REID, Natalia
VELOCITY
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 ROSMAN, Maci
Calgary Bmx AB N4 TREMEL, Hailey

16 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB N6 BEST, Samantha
Medicine Hat Bmx ? N7 HOPE, Isla (16NF)
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 REEVE, Abygale
Factory Daylight

17-24 Expert Female (0 Riders)

25+ Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Independent CAN AB5 ANDRES, Samantha
Northern Edge Apparel
Okotoks Bmx AB N2 COSTALL, Autumn (17-24XF)
Lethbridge Bmx AB N3 PETRIK, Lisa
Lethbridge Bmx AB N4 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
EDMONTON BMX AB H RIESS, Daley (17-24NF)
VELOCITY
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (0 Riders)

8 Expert Male (0 Riders)

9 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
COCHRANE BMX AB J CHUBEY, Zachary (8XM)
Bombshell Factory Canada
AIRDRIE BMX AB N8 COOLS, Colton
Cochrane Bmx AB N4 FAUPEL, Spencer
B&P Cycle
EDMONTON BMX AB N1 HICKEY, Jhett
Okotoks Bmx AB N5 LAYTON, Tyler
CALGARY BMX AB 1 MCHATTIE, Beau
Edmonton Bmx AB AB4 SCHLEY, Alexander (8XM)

10 Expert Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB N2 BERRY, Kayden
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? O4 BRAYSON, Cody
Club Unknown ? N8 DUFFY, Carter
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 4 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking
EDMONTON BMX AB AB7 JEWELL, Dainan
Red Deer Bmx AB AB6 LIDGREN, Denver
Gold Coast
Edmonton Bmx AB N3 LOEFFLER, Lenny
Podium BMX
Cochrane Bmx AB AB5 MACAULEY, Aksel
STONY PLAIN BMX AB N1 MITSCHKE, Brady
Calgary Bmx AB 5 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell Racing Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB 1 WEYMAN, Jake

11 Expert Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 312 CARSON, Gage
Revolution Cycling Club & Alberta BMX Devo Team
Edmonton Bmx AB 6 DUBBELDAM, Toby
Red Deer Bmx AB AB7 EDGAR, Tiler
Lethbridge Bmx AB 3 FOWLER, Easton
Bombshell Canada
Red Deer Bmx AB AB1 FRYKAS, Cameron
Team Alberta Devo
Cochrane Bmx AB N2 GOSSELIN-BERG, Dominick
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 KITT, Liam
Revolution Cycling
Edmonton Bmx AB 9 POTTER, Blake
Club Unknown ? 02 SIELING, Tyson
Calgary Bmx AB N3 ST. DENNIS, Dane

12 Expert Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? AB1 ARANEDA, Chase
Daylight
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 BURNS, Luc
Team YESS Team Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB 11 EDGAR, Tresten
Edmonton Bmx AB N7 ERICKSON, Marshall
Podium BMX
Lethbridge Bmx AB 15 GORDON, Taivan
Factory Clayborn Canada
Red Deer Bmx AB AB4 GOULDING, Ryland
Red Deer BMX
EDMONTON BMX AB AB6 HUNTER, Liam
VELOCITY
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 9 MABIE, Aiden
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? 10 PANCHUK, Josh
Airdrie Bmx AB AB5 POTTER, Grady
B&P Cycle
RED DEER BMX AB 3 SAMUELSON, Kye
Bombshell Racing Canada
13th Ave BMX Club SK SK1 STUART, Carter
Team Sask / Factory Bombshell Canada / Vic’s Excavating - Regina
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 THOMAS, Dylan
Calgary Bmx AB N1 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Revolution Cycling Club & Team Alberta Development

13 Expert Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB AB4 BERRY, Carter
Medicine Hat Bmx ? 16 BOKSTEYN, Nixon
BOX/KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
CALGARY BMX AB 03 DAY, Carter
Holeshot BMX
Red Deer Bmx AB 17 EGGLETON, Spencer
Cochrane Bmx AB 15 GIGGS, Lincoln
COCHRANE BMX AB 12 HAGEL, Joshua
St Albert Bmx Association ? 474 HOOK, Jack
Cochrane Bmx AB AB7 LAURELL, Aj
TimeFree Inc. Revolution Cycling
Calgary Bmx AB AB5 LEE, Maxwell
Bombshell Racing Canada
CALGARY BMX AB AB1 MCNAMARA, Finnian
EDMONTON BMX AB 7 OTTENBREIT, Drew
EDMONTON BMX AB 20 PEARSON, Brady
VELOCITY
Calgary Bmx AB O1 PURDY, Jack
EDMONTON BMX AB N4 REILING, Nolan
Edmonton Bmx AB N8 RICHARDS, Brody
Bombshell Canada
Cochrane Bmx AB N2 ROSS, Jaxson

14 Expert Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? N7 COOMBS, Jack
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 06 DESILETS, Cole
CALGARY BMX AB N1 DIAZ, Nico
REVOLUTION
EDMONTON BMX AB 02 DOUCETTE, Jairen
BOMBSHELL CAN
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB AB7 FERGUSON, Bogart
FACTORY BOBMSHELL
Edmonton Bmx AB AB4 KAPANEN, Evan
SENDt BIKES
Lethbridge Bmx AB 7 KITT, Ethan
Revolution Cycling
Edmonton Bmx AB AB5 LUDLOW, Mark
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 13 MABIE, Owen
Red Deer Bmx AB 450 MCLEAN, Matthew
Atlas
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 POWLAN, William
B&P
13th Ave BMX Club SK SK1 STUART, Logan
Team Sask / Factory Bombshell Canada / Vic’s Excavating - Regina
Red Deer Bmx AB N8 WIGGINS, Elliott

15 Expert Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N5 BALDWIN, Nicholas
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 DAVIS, Isaiah
RED DEER BMX AB 854 HALL, Shayne
EDMONTON BMX AB N3 HUNTER, Ethan
VELOCITY
Calgary Bmx AB 12 MCALISTER, Easton
Revolution Cycling Club
OKOTOKS BMX AB 5 MCKEAGE, Evan
EDMONTON BMX AB AB7 ODDY, Brennen
EDMONTON BMX AB AB4 STREADWICK, Marc
Velocity

16 Expert Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx ? AB5 ANDRES, Landon
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Airdrie Bmx AB 15 BABER, Isaac
Edmonton Bmx AB AB6 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
AIRDRIE BMX AB N8 FRANCOIS, Alex
Ralph’s Motorsports
Stony Plain Bmx Association ? AB4 HOLINSKI, Drey
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
Medicine Hat Bmx ? AB7 SEHN, Noah
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
CALGARY BMX AB N2 STOREY, Tristan
Red Deer Bmx AB N7 WAKALUK, Tyson
Stout Gloves

17-24 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB 001 DOEHRING, Nick
Airdrie Bmx AB N8 DOWSON, Kaileb
Clayborn Canada
Edmonton Bmx AB 978 DUBBELDAM, Owen
Calgary Bmx AB 788 RUTHVEN, Corbin
Lethbridge Bmx AB N7 VAN EE, Kylar
Clayborn Canada

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (0 Riders)

35-39 Expert Male (0 Riders)

40-44 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB O1 DAVIS, Darcy
Medicine Hat Bmx ? N2 DOEHRING, Justin (35-39XM)
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 FISCHER, Andrew
Lethbridge Bmx AB N6 PETRIK, Richard
Factory Clayborn Canada
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 SEMMENS, Tyler

45+ Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 5 DONALD, Bryan
Anvil Digital T Bone BMX
OKOTOKS BMX AB 01 KOWALCHUK, Darryl
Cochrane Bmx AB 565 LAURELL, Ari
TimeFree Inc.
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 OTTERSON, Brian
EDMONTON BMX AB 3 STREADWICK, Bradley
VELOCITY

Top of Report