End of Report

Airdrie Provincial Championships

Alberta BMX // Alberta Bicycle Association

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Sep/2021 15:21:14

MOTO DRAWS

Total Entries = 452

Total Riders = 419

Elite Male (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
978 Owen DUBBELDAM (JM) EDMBMX 1: 5 77: 2 153: 8
324 Jacob FUNK CALBMX 1: 2 77: 5 153: 7
N1 Max GANAKOVSKY (JM)
Team Alberta
CALBMX 1: 4 77: 7 153: 1
765 Tristin PASITNEY (JM) ? 1: 7 77: 4 153: 2
07 Isaiah SEHN (JM)
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
??? 1: 3 77: 8 153: 6
395 Benjamin STREADWICK
Velocity
EDMBMX 1: 1 77: 6 153: 4
721 Kaileb TORRIE (JM)
Team Alberta
? 1: 6 77: 1 153: 3
N2 Dylan TREMEL (JM)
team Alberta
CALBMX 1: 8 77: 3 153: 5

Pro Women (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Isabella BREGLIANO
Team Alberta
CALBMX 2: 8 78: 3 154: 5
AB05 Jorianna MCALISTER
Revolution Cycling Club
CALBMX 2: 7 78: 4 154: 2
N1 Molly SIMPSON
Daylight Cycles
REDBMX 2: 1 78: 6 154: 4

Cruiser 10-12 Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Victoria ALBERT - GAUTHIER (C9-F)
KJKING fitness
OKBMX 3: 7 79: 4 155: 2
N5 Kaeleigh COOK CRNBMX 3: 1 79: 6 155: 4
N2 Payton DUFFY ??? 3: 3 79: 8 155: 6
AB3 Aspyn PEARSON (C9-F)
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 3: 8 79: 3 155: 5
N7 Emily TOEWS
Excel Physical Therapy/Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion/Sun City Dental
? 3: 5 79: 2 155: 8

Cruiser 40-44 Female (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 Dawn BERRY CALBMX 4: 5 80: 2 156: 8
N2 Tasha BEST CALBMX 4: 3 81: 8 157: 6
955 Kimberly DAY
Holeshot BMX
CALBMX 5: 1 81: 6 157: 4
AB5 Laura HOLM EDMBMX 4: 4 80: 7 157: 1
N6 Lisa PETRIK LTHBMX 5: 5 80: 1 157: 7
N5 Andrea Erin RICHTER
RPM
LTHBMX 4: 1 81: 5 156: 7
344 Jessie SMULDERS (C35-39F) OKBMX 4: 7 80: 4 156: 2
531 Laura SPRUYT CRNBMX 5: 4 81: 7 156: 1
N1 Robin WOODS (C35-39F) ? 5: 3 80: 8 156: 6

Cruiser 45+ Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Katherine BOLL
Only Me
REDBMX 6: 8 82: 3 158: 5
AB3 Tarah HOOK ? 6: 1 82: 6 158: 4
N8 Reegan JONES
Calgary Cycle
CALBMX 6: 6 82: 1 158: 3
461 Ellen KUIPER CALBMX 6: 4 82: 7 158: 1
AB1 Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 6: 7 82: 4 158: 2

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
587 Reid GIESBRECHT
Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking
? 7: 8 83: 3 159: 5
373 Jhett HICKEY EDMBMX 7: 3 83: 8 159: 6
N8 Watson TOEWS
Excel Physical Therapy/Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion/Sun City Dental
? 7: 4 83: 7 159: 1

Cruiser 10-12 Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Carter DUFFY ??? 8: 4 84: 7 160: 1
N7 Liam GIESBRECHT
Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking
? 8: 8 84: 3 160: 5
616 Dominick GOSSELIN-BERG CRNBMX 8: 5 84: 2 160: 8
3 Jesse POIRIER
Bombshell Racing Canada
CALBMX 8: 6 84: 1 160: 3
N1 Nathan VLAHAKIS
Revolution Cycling Club & Team Alberta Development
CALBMX 8: 7 84: 4 160: 2
N8 Rachel WAKALUK (C1314F)
Bubba
REDBMX 8: 3 84: 8 160: 6

Cruiser 13-14 Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
289 Evan BOERGER REDBMX 9: 5 85: 2 161: 8
AB8 Spencer EGGLETON REDBMX 9: 1 85: 6 161: 4
N4 Berkley LIDGREN REDBMX 9: 6 85: 1 161: 3
102 Jorja LUNDQUIST (C1516F)
Ken Hauck Towing, Gabel Trucking, Global Fusion Inc, Sun City Dental
? 9: 8 85: 3 161: 5
8 Christopher MEEKS
The GTFO Company
AIRBMX 9: 4 85: 7 161: 1
AB3 Brady PEARSON
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 9: 2 85: 5 161: 7
N1 Jaxson ROSS CRNBMX 9: 3 85: 8 161: 6

Cruiser 15-16 Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Landon ANDRES
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 10: 4 86: 7 162: 1
N2 Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
EDMBMX 10: 7 86: 4 162: 2
AB5 Easton MCALISTER
Revolution Cycling Club
CALBMX 10: 8 86: 3 162: 5
N1 Damien STREADWICK (C1729M)
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 10: 3 86: 8 162: 6

Cruiser 40-44 Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
O71 Greg CRUICKSHANK (C35-39M) ? 11: 6 87: 1 163: 3
277 Josh DUFFY REDBMX 11: 8 87: 3 163: 5
7 Lee KEMP
Farmtech Racing
REDBMX 11: 7 87: 4 163: 2
N2 Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn Canada
LTHBMX 11: 5 87: 2 163: 8

Cruiser 45+ Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB 3 Nicholas BASS
Bass Racing, Bombshell, Ryno, Kauai Ice, Maximus
CALBMX 12: 2 88: 5 164: 7
AB6 Kevin DENNIS EDMBMX 12: 5 88: 2 164: 8
N5 Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital T-Bone Bmx
LTHBMX 12: 3 88: 8 164: 6
N2 Brian OTTERSON CRNBMX 12: 8 88: 3 164: 5
658 Daniel RICHTER
CR Wheel Works, Staats & Ciari BMX, Ride Bikes & Service YYC
CRNBMX 12: 7 88: 4 164: 2
N7 Tim RIESS
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 12: 1 88: 6 164: 4
N1 Bradley STREADWICK
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 12: 6 88: 1 164: 3

7 Female (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
107 Celeste ARBOUR AIRBMX 13: 3 89: 8 166: 6
948 Luka DEERING REDBMX 14: 8 90: 3 165: 5
5 Cara DOEHRING
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 13: 7 90: 5 165: 1
N1 Charlie DONALDSON
Factory Sendt Bikes
? 14: 6 90: 1 165: 3
N8 Kate DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
EDMBMX 14: 7 90: 4 166: 2
788 Quinn HICKEY
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 13: 2 90: 6 166: 4
437 Jamie LANDRY EDMBMX 14: 2 89: 5 166: 3
743 Berlyn SCHMALZ
Bombshell
CALBMX 14: 3 89: 7 165: 2
430 Addison SPRUYT CRNBMX 13: 8 90: 2 165: 4
047 Blakely STE CROIX (6F) STYBMX 13: 1 89: 6 165: 8
946 Leah STE CROIX STYBMX 13: 5 89: 1 166: 7
3 Sloan WOODS ? 14: 5 89: 2 166: 8

8 Female (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Alex CARRIERE
Holeshot
CALBMX 15: 8 91: 3 168: 5
736 Grace CURTIS OKBMX 15: 1 92: 6 167: 4
2 Violet FISCHER OKBMX 16: 4 91: 7 168: 1
N2 Ellie-Mai GEORGE OKBMX 16: 1 92: 7 167: 3
3 Harley KITT
revolution Cycling
LTHBMX 15: 6 92: 2 168: 4
OO7 Scout KOZLOWSKI EDMBMX 15: 7 92: 4 167: 2
N5 Caitlin PINHEIRO EDMBMX 15: 2 91: 5 168: 3
N6 Breea POTTER EDMBMX 16: 2 92: 5 168: 7
N7 Noa REILING EDMBMX 16: 7 91: 4 167: 1
233 Raya TRECHKA ? 16: 3 91: 6 168: 8
O38 Harlo VAN DAM
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 16: 6 92: 1 167: 8
N4 Hailyn WALSH ? 15: 3 91: 8 167: 6

9 Female (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Victoria ALBERT - GAUTHIER
KJKING fitness
OKBMX 18: 7 93: 4 169: 2
338 Bailey ANGER ? 17: 6 93: 1 169: 4
411 Ella CLEMENCE CALBMX 17: 2 93: 5 170: 7
5 Nora (Bean) DAVIDSON AIRBMX 17: 7 94: 4 170: 1
N4 Ryenn FORSBERG CRNBMX 18: 6 94: 1 169: 3
N2 Kate GERBER
Bombshell Racing
CALBMX 18: 4 94: 8 170: 2
8 Gretchen HOOK ? 17: 4 94: 7 169: 1
N6 Leeta NICHOLSON CALBMX 18: 1 93: 6 170: 4
AB1 Aspyn PEARSON
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 17: 3 93: 8 169: 6

10 Female (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
6 Phebe BASS
Bombshell
CALBMX 19: 7 95: 4 171: 2
5 Anwyn BELL CRNBMX 19: 3 95: 8 171: 6
N5 Alexis CREMERS
Bombshell Racing Canada
CRNBMX 19: 6 95: 1 171: 3
1 Eilir FINDLING
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
EDMBMX 19: 1 95: 6 171: 4
N1 Logan LEE
Bombshell Racing Canada
CALBMX 19: 5 95: 2 171: 8
219 Payton POTTER
B&P Cycle
AIRBMX 19: 8 95: 3 171: 5
N7 Madelyn SOMMERS
Dad n' Mom
OKBMX 19: 4 95: 7 171: 1
N6 Emily TOEWS
Excel Physical Therapy/Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion/Sun City Dental
? 19: 2 95: 5 171: 7

11 Female (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 Gemma BELL CRNBMX 20: 5 96: 2 172: 8
AB6 Sophie CHUBEY
RMCC
CRNBMX 20: 8 96: 3 172: 5
N3 Kaeleigh COOK CRNBMX 20: 7 96: 4 172: 2
230 Tori GEHLERT ? 20: 3 96: 8 172: 6
N2 Haylee LAURELL
TimeFree Inc, Revolution Cycling
CRNBMX 20: 2 96: 5 172: 7
N1 Quinn REILING EDMBMX 20: 6 96: 1 172: 3
N8 Madeleine SEARS CALBMX 20: 1 96: 6 172: 4
N6 Ariana VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
? 20: 4 96: 7 172: 1

12 Female (13 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
856 Nadia COTE STYBMX 22: 6 97: 1 174: 3
5 Viola DENNIS EDMBMX 21: 4 97: 7 173: 1
947 Taylor DEWLING ? 21: 2 97: 5 173: 7
N3 Kamryn DOUCETTE
BOMSHELL CANADA
EDMBMX 21: 1 97: 6 174: 4
N2 Payton DUFFY ??? 21: 7 98: 4 173: 2
833 Katelyn ESAK ? 22: 4 97: 8 173: 5
915 Joslynne PETRY CALBMX 21: 6 97: 2 174: 8
988 Jelina POHL CALBMX 22: 8 98: 3 173: 4
AB8 Angela SEHN
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
??? 22: 2 98: 5 174: 7
N5 Solvay SEMMENS
Bombshell advent Canada, 100%, advent, Ryno power
CRNBMX 21: 5 98: 2 174: 6
N8 Téa SUCH AIRBMX 22: 7 97: 4 174: 2
N6 Aaliyah VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
? 22: 1 98: 6 173: 3
N1 Zoe WITWICKI
Bombshell Canada / Ryno Power
CRNBMX 21: 3 98: 8 173: 6

13 Female (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
1 Faith BRITTON REDBMX 23: 3 99: 8 175: 6
N4 Ashtynn FORSBERG CRNBMX 23: 7 99: 4 175: 2
N1 Daisy KETTLE
BOMBSHELL FAC CAN
CALBMX 23: 8 99: 3 175: 5
N3 Kate LEEDS CALBMX 23: 1 99: 6 175: 4
N7 Kingsley MCHATTIE CALBMX 23: 5 99: 2 175: 8
N5 Leah RICHTER
CR Wheel Works, Staats & Ciari BMX
CRNBMX 23: 4 99: 7 175: 1
5 Victoria SEHN
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 23: 6 99: 1 175: 3

14 Female (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Taryn BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
EDMBMX 25: 7 101: 4 176: 2
250 Audrey DENNIS EDMBMX 24: 2 100: 5 176: 7
AB1 Lauren DUBBELDAM EDMBMX 24: 1 100: 6 176: 4
1 Sienna FRYKAS
www.range-road.ca
REDBMX 24: 4 100: 7 177: 1
AB5 Taia GRAHAM CALBMX 25: 1 101: 6 177: 4
259 Abigail HENRY CALBMX 25: 5 100: 2 177: 8
N8 Jalyn HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
? 24: 8 101: 3 177: 5
F Aleena ST. DENNIS
Team Alberta
CALBMX 25: 8 100: 3 176: 5
N5 Liana SUCH AIRBMX 24: 3 101: 8 176: 6

15 Female (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Juli-Anne BRISBIN EDMBMX 26: 2 102: 5 178: 7
AB6 Saralynn EGGLETON REDBMX 26: 5 103: 2 179: 8
AB4 Taya GORDON ? 26: 4 102: 7 179: 1
N8 Jorja LUNDQUIST
Ken Hauck Towing, Gabel Trucking, Global Fusion Inc, Sun City Dental
? 27: 1 103: 6 178: 4
N6 Alexia PETRIK LTHBMX 27: 6 102: 1 179: 3
2 Charlotte RAY-KOWALCHUK OKBMX 27: 3 103: 7 179: 5
N7 Natalia REID
team Alberta
EDMBMX 26: 7 102: 4 178: 2
N5 Maci ROSMAN GRBMX 27: 5 102: 2 178: 8
N4 Hailey TREMEL
Team Alberta
CALBMX 26: 3 103: 8 178: 6

16 Female (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Samantha BEST CALBMX 28: 4 104: 7 180: 1
N7 Isla HOPE
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 28: 5 104: 2 180: 8
N1 Abygale REEVE
Team Alberta
AIRBMX 28: 6 104: 1 180: 3

25+ Female (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 Samantha ANDRES
Northern Edge Apparel
IND 29: 1 105: 6 181: 4
N2 Autumn COSTALL (17-24F) OKBMX 29: 2 105: 5 181: 7
324 Laura HOLM EDMBMX 29: 7 105: 4 181: 2
N3 Lisa PETRIK LTHBMX 29: 4 105: 7 181: 1
N4 Andrea Erin RICHTER
RPM
LTHBMX 29: 8 105: 3 181: 5
H Daley RIESS (17-24F)
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 29: 6 105: 1 181: 3
AB1 Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 29: 3 105: 8 181: 6

5 Male (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
214 Wyatt BELLOTTO AIRBMX 31: 6 107: 1 183: 3
526 Reid DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
EDMBMX 30: 1 106: 6 182: 4
987 James GARDINER CALBMX 31: 7 106: 4 183: 2
O68 Crosby MACLEAN CRNBMX 30: 6 106: 3 182: 1
307 Cole MCGREGOR ??? 31: 5 106: 1 182: 7
774 Nixon MYERS AIRBMX 30: 5 106: 2 183: 8
552 Zade RANSOM CALBMX 31: 3 107: 8 182: 6
465 Maddox RILEY REDBMX 30: 2 107: 5 183: 7
389 Parks SURY EDMBMX 30: 7 107: 4 182: 2

6 Male (13 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
211 Griffin DAY
Holeshot BMX
CALBMX 33: 2 108: 5 185: 7
575 Jaxon DOWSETT CRNBMX 33: 3 109: 8 184: 6
502 Jace GAREAU AIRBMX 32: 1 108: 6 184: 3
679 Lucas GILLESPIE OKBMX 32: 5 109: 2 184: 8
N2 Porter HILLIER CALBMX 32: 7 109: 3 184: 5
N4 Ashton LEE CALBMX 32: 6 108: 1 185: 4
161 Ryker LOLACHER
Bombshell Racing Canada / Ryno Power Canada
CALBMX 33: 8 108: 3 184: 7
N5 Marcus MULLER AIRBMX 32: 4 108: 7 184: 1
153 Tyler PINHEIRO EDMBMX 32: 2 109: 5 185: 3
N6 Rhys POTTER
B&P Cycle
AIRBMX 33: 5 108: 2 185: 8
762 Benjamin RAHER AIRBMX 33: 1 109: 6 184: 4
261 Carter RHODENIZER EDMBMX 32: 3 108: 8 185: 6
N3 Finn ROHL
Rock Bay BMX, Bombshell Racing, Troy lee Designs, 54 Blue
CALBMX 33: 7 109: 4 185: 2

7 Male (23 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
4 Porter ABRAHAMSON AIRBMX 35: 4 111: 7 189: 1
903 Cru ADAMS MEDBMX 36: 2 113: 6 187: 4
429 Ryder ANGER ? 37: 7 112: 4 189: 2
8 Eric BURNS OKBMX 36: 4 112: 7 186: 1
12 Riley CLEMENCE
Revolution Cycling
CALBMX 37: 2 111: 8 189: 4
021 Jacob COLBERG REDBMX 36: 1 111: 6 188: 4
N4 Nolan CREMERS CRNBMX 36: 5 113: 2 189: 8
102 Odin DIAZ AIRBMX 35: 1 111: 5 186: 7
138 Karter DOLL ? 37: 5 110: 2 187: 8
739 Ethan GARDINER CALBMX 34: 6 111: 1 187: 7
28 Jace GEHLERT ? 34: 2 112: 5 188: 7
772 Matthew GERBER CALBMX 34: 4 112: 8 186: 2
24 Arik HOLM EDMBMX 34: 1 110: 6 186: 4
3 Martin JERONYMO CALBMX 37: 8 113: 3 186: 5
528 Cash KOZLOWSKI EDMBMX 37: 3 110: 8 188: 6
N3 Harrison LAYTON OKBMX 34: 3 113: 8 187: 6
264 Isaac MILLER EDMBMX 34: 7 111: 4 188: 2
107 Grayson PATTERSON REDBMX 36: 3 110: 7 189: 5
10 Finn ROBERTSON CRNBMX 35: 2 113: 5 188: 8
N6 Camber SCHLEY EDMBMX 35: 7 112: 3 187: 1
256 Bodhi STRATH AIRBMX 36: 6 110: 3 186: 8
6 Kieran THORNE EDMBMX 35: 5 112: 2 188: 3
108 Blake TOBIN CRNBMX 35: 6 110: 1 187: 3

8 Male (26 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
116 Samuel AGUILAR AIRBMX 38: 5 116: 2 193: 8
AB6 Jaxton BELLINGHAM OKBMX 39: 7 115: 4 190: 1
209 Felix BJERKNES CALBMX 39: 2 114: 4 193: 7
519 Scott BOND AIRBMX 40: 4 114: 7 192: 1
N5 Hudson Antonio BOZAC OKBMX 38: 2 115: 6 191: 5
N6 Gage CARTER ? 40: 6 117: 1 190: 3
J Zachary CHUBEY
Bombshell Factory Canada
CRNBMX 40: 2 114: 8 191: 4
890 Lochlan DUFFY
Mom and Dads Wallet
REDBMX 41: 2 114: 5 190: 7
9 Nicolas FARYNA EDMBMX 40: 1 116: 6 192: 4
AB5 Kellen FINDLING
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
EDMBMX 41: 8 115: 3 192: 5
553 Jack JOHNSTON AIRBMX 40: 7 115: 2 193: 5
282 Ryder KASSEL CRNBMX 39: 6 116: 1 191: 7
N7 Erik MACAULEY CRNBMX 38: 1 114: 6 193: 4
17 Reef Logan MCBAIN
Mom & Dad
CALBMX 38: 6 114: 1 190: 4
09 Parker MITSCHKE ??? 39: 5 115: 8 191: 1
860 Mark MURDOCK CRNBMX 41: 6 115: 1 193: 3
7 Westley PICKEN AIRBMX 39: 3 117: 8 192: 6
353 Barrett PRITCHARD
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 40: 8 115: 5 192: 2
412 Macallister RANSOM CALBMX 41: 5 117: 2 191: 8
N4 Levi ROHL
Rock Bay BMX, Bombshell Racing, Troy lee Designs, 54 Blue
CALBMX 41: 7 116: 4 190: 2
AB4 Alexander SCHLEY EDMBMX 38: 7 117: 4 191: 2
730 Isaac SEMENUIK CRNBMX 41: 4 114: 2 192: 8
470 Lincoln STOREY
Revolution
OKBMX 39: 4 116: 7 193: 1
O3 Watson TOEWS
Excel Physical Therapy/Hauck Towing/Gabel Trucking/Global Fusion/Sun City Dental
? 38: 8 117: 3 190: 5
103 Kingston TOKAMP
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 39: 1 117: 6 191: 3
278 Carter WELCH REDBMX 38: 3 116: 8 190: 6

9 Male (30 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
13 Cruz BERRY CALBMX 45: 7 119: 4 197: 2
AB7 Jake BUITELAAR CALBMX 45: 5 118: 2 194: 7
N8 Colton COOLS AIRBMX 44: 2 121: 4 195: 7
235 Hank CROWTHER CRNBMX 43: 6 120: 2 195: 5
270 Beaudan DEERING REDBMX 44: 3 119: 7 194: 5
N6 Landon DEWLING ? 42: 2 120: 5 196: 8
AB8 Seth DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
EDMBMX 43: 8 121: 3 197: 6
458 Emmet ESAK ? 43: 2 119: 6 194: 8
621 Ikenna EZENWILE AIRBMX 45: 2 121: 5 195: 3
N4 Spencer FAUPEL
B&P Cycle
CRNBMX 42: 6 120: 1 197: 3
950 Oliver GILKER CRNBMX 42: 7 119: 5 195: 1
628 Levi GILLESPIE OKBMX 44: 5 119: 2 196: 4
OO3 Jaxon GILLESPIE/BURKE OKBMX 43: 7 120: 3 197: 1
12 Oliver HATTON-FEARNLEY CALBMX 43: 4 118: 7 196: 1
N1 Jhett HICKEY EDMBMX 45: 8 120: 6 194: 1
01 Colin HILLSON CRNBMX 43: 1 121: 6 195: 4
141 Deegan HITCHCOCK
Grandma & Papa
REDBMX 43: 5 119: 1 196: 2
436 Cody HUGHES ? 42: 8 119: 3 197: 5
174 Jackson KRSA OKBMX 44: 1 118: 5 197: 7
N5 Tyler LAYTON OKBMX 42: 3 121: 8 194: 2
1 Beau MCHATTIE CALBMX 44: 8 118: 3 194: 6
163 Elliott MILLER EDMBMX 45: 4 120: 7 195: 6
O62 Noah MILLER EDMBMX 43: 3 118: 4 197: 8
930 Dylan PETRY CALBMX 44: 6 121: 1 196: 3
6 Jace RICHARDS EDMBMX 45: 3 119: 8 196: 6
11 Daniel SEHN
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 42: 4 118: 1 196: 7
653 Connor SOROCHAN
Barbacoa Spruce Grove
? 42: 1 118: 8 194: 4
7 Jaxson SPENCER
B&P Cycles
AIRBMX 45: 1 118: 6 195: 2
981 Ethan TOBIN CRNBMX 42: 5 121: 2 195: 8
629 Luca VIVIANI CALBMX 44: 7 120: 4 194: 3

10 Male (33 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
821 Adam ARBOUR AIRBMX 49: 6 122: 2 200: 4
12 Jaxson BELLOTTO
B&P Cycle
AIRBMX 46: 3 123: 8 201: 6
N2 Kayden BERRY CALBMX 48: 2 125: 5 198: 7
108 Samson BJERKNES CALBMX 46: 4 124: 7 199: 2
O4 Cody BRAYSON ? 47: 7 122: 4 201: 2
540 Carson BRODOWAY OKBMX 46: 2 126: 5 200: 7
7 Cameron CALDER CALBMX 50: 1 124: 6 202: 4
574 Kayson COTE STYBMX 47: 1 123: 6 198: 3
635 Matthew CURTIS OKBMX 49: 8 122: 3 199: 7
N8 Carter DUFFY ??? 50: 7 125: 3 199: 1
10 Owen FISCHER OKBMX 50: 3 126: 7 198: 1
4 Liam GIESBRECHT
Excel Physical Therapy, Sun City Dental, Global Fusion, Ken Hauck Towing and Gabel Trucking
? 48: 7 125: 4 200: 2
130 Ole HALDORSON OKBMX 49: 4 125: 7 201: 1
18 Leighton HOPE
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 46: 7 122: 6 198: 2
8 Liam HOSHOWATIUK
HOLESHOT BMX
CRNBMX 46: 6 125: 1 201: 3
AB7 Dainan JEWELL EDMBMX 47: 3 124: 8 200: 6
15 Atreyu KAY REDBMX 50: 2 122: 5 198: 8
AB6 Denver LIDGREN
Gold Coast
REDBMX 49: 3 126: 8 202: 6
N3 Lenny LOEFFLER
Podium BMX
EDMBMX 46: 1 123: 5 202: 7
L Liam LOGAN CRNBMX 48: 6 124: 2 201: 4
AB5 Aksel MACAULEY CRNBMX 47: 5 126: 2 199: 8
N1 Brady MITSCHKE ??? 49: 2 124: 5 198: 6
941 Oliver MORRIS EDMBMX 50: 8 123: 4 200: 1
62 John MURDOCK CRNBMX 48: 3 122: 8 202: 5
20 Cole NEWSOME
Alpine Precision Tree Services
CRNBMX 47: 6 122: 1 199: 3
5 Jesse POIRIER
Bombshell Racing Canada
CALBMX 49: 5 123: 2 200: 8
378 Corbin RAVEN AIRBMX 48: 4 126: 1 201: 7
9 Cruz STRATH AIRBMX 47: 2 125: 6 202: 3
277 James TROCKSTAD EDMBMX 46: 5 124: 3 202: 8
371 Lincoln VAN NIEUWKERK REDBMX 48: 1 126: 6 198: 4
1 Jake WEYMAN OKBMX 48: 8 123: 1 199: 5
17 Peyton WOOD ??? 47: 8 123: 3 199: 6
2 Magnus WOODS ? 50: 6 124: 1 200: 3

11 Male (27 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
312 Gage CARSON
Revolution Cycling Club & Alberta BMX Devo Team
CALBMX 54: 4 130: 7 203: 1
970 Forrest CRUICKSHANK ? 52: 5 129: 2 206: 7
T Riley DAY CRNBMX 51: 3 128: 7 203: 5
U Toby DUBBELDAM EDMBMX 51: 7 128: 4 204: 8
AB7 Tiler EDGAR REDBMX 51: 6 130: 3 205: 1
3 Easton FOWLER
Bombshell Canada
LTHBMX 51: 2 129: 6 203: 4
AB1 Cameron FRYKAS
Team Alberta Devo
REDBMX 54: 2 127: 5 204: 3
N2 Dominick GOSSELIN-BERG CRNBMX 53: 1 127: 7 206: 3
P Liam KITT
revolution Cycling
LTHBMX 54: 3 127: 1 205: 8
723 Maroch MCNAMARA CALBMX 51: 5 130: 2 206: 6
211 Hunter MURRAY AIRBMX 52: 4 130: 8 204: 5
14 Parker NELSON
Podium BMX
EDMBMX 53: 8 128: 3 205: 6
148 Reggie NICHOLSON CALBMX 54: 8 129: 4 204: 6
X Blake POTTER EDMBMX 52: 1 127: 6 203: 3
9 Damian ROBERTSON CRNBMX 53: 6 128: 1 206: 5
447 Luke ROBERTSON CRNBMX 53: 4 129: 7 203: 2
13 Eli ROSS CRNBMX 54: 5 128: 2 206: 8
02 Tyson SIELING ??? 52: 6 130: 1 205: 3
7 Kaden SMITH CALBMX 53: 5 127: 2 203: 8
17 Marcus SPRUYT CRNBMX 53: 7 130: 4 204: 2
N3 Dane ST DENNIS CALBMX 51: 4 127: 8 205: 2
09 Kaden THORNE EDMBMX 53: 2 129: 5 204: 7
11 Benton TRAUDT CRNBMX 52: 8 129: 3 205: 5
634 Reece VAN DAM
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 51: 1 129: 8 206: 4
AB4 Charlie VANDERVEEN CALBMX 52: 7 127: 4 204: 1
5 Ryder WALSH ? 52: 3 128: 8 203: 6
6 Cade WRIGHT ??? 54: 1 128: 6 205: 4

12 Male (27 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
6 27 Carter ACETI CRNBMX 56: 1 133: 5 210: 8
AB1 Chase ARANEDA
Daylight
??? 58: 3 131: 8 208: 6
9 Kaeden BELL ??? 57: 6 132: 1 207: 3
AB7 Luc BURNS
Team YESS Team Alberta
OKBMX 58: 8 132: 3 210: 5
25 Liam CHRISTIE
B&P Cycle
OKBMX 57: 1 134: 6 208: 4
O7 Hayes COUTURE CALBMX 58: 4 132: 7 208: 1
11 Tresten EDGAR REDBMX 55: 5 131: 2 207: 8
N7 Marshall ERICKSON
Podium BMX
EDMBMX 57: 3 133: 8 209: 5
166 Samuel GILKER CRNBMX 55: 8 132: 4 208: 2
15 Taivan GORDON
Factory Clayborn Canada
LTHBMX 57: 2 132: 5 210: 7
AB4 Ryland GOULDING
Red Deer BMX
REDBMX 57: 4 131: 7 210: 1
947 Casey GREGORY
B&P Cycle
CALBMX 55: 7 134: 3 209: 1
O3 Duncan HESKETH CALBMX 57: 7 134: 4 207: 2
Y Sidney HOSHOWATIUK
HOLESHOT BMX
CRNBMX 56: 2 131: 5 208: 7
AB6 Liam HUNTER
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 56: 5 132: 2 209: 8
23 Jackson KREBS AIRBMX 55: 3 131: 6 209: 7
10 Josh PANCHUK ? 55: 1 133: 6 210: 4
AB5 Grady POTTER
B&P Cycle
AIRBMX 56: 8 131: 3 207: 5
8 Devin RAY-KOWALCHUK OKBMX 55: 6 133: 2 208: 8
548 Cade ROBERTSON CRNBMX 58: 2 134: 5 207: 7
932 Elisjha RUTHERFORD STABMX 56: 7 133: 4 207: 6
3 Kye SAMUELSON
Bombshell Racing Canada
REDBMX 56: 3 134: 8 209: 6
SK1 Carter STUART
Team Sask / Factory Bombshell Canada / Vic’s Excavating - Regina
13BMX 58: 7 131: 4 209: 2
13 Callum SUTTON CRNBMX 58: 6 133: 1 210: 3
2 Dylan THOMAS OKBMX 56: 4 134: 7 207: 1
N1 Nathan VLAHAKIS
Revolution Cycling Club & Team Alberta Development
CALBMX 55: 2 132: 6 209: 4
642 Marshal WAGNER
2% Realty
? 57: 8 133: 3 208: 5

13 Male (25 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
13 Reuben BABER AIRBMX 59: 3 137: 8 214: 5
8 Blade BELL CRNBMX 59: 8 137: 3 211: 6
AB4 Carter BERRY CALBMX 61: 3 135: 8 212: 6
289 Evan BOERGER REDBMX 61: 5 135: 3 213: 1
16 Nixon BOKSTEYN
BOX/KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 62: 1 136: 7 212: 4
L Carter DAVIDSON AIRBMX 59: 7 138: 4 212: 2
03 Carter DAY
Holeshot BMX
CALBMX 62: 2 137: 5 213: 7
9 Graeson EBBINGHOFF
Calgary Cycle
CALBMX 61: 2 136: 5 214: 7
17 Spencer EGGLETON REDBMX 60: 1 138: 6 213: 4
H Bruno FERNANDEZ CRNBMX 60: 5 135: 1 211: 7
6 Loren FISHER CRNBMX 59: 1 135: 6 211: 4
15 Lincoln GIGGS CRNBMX 60: 7 137: 4 212: 1
490 Rhys GORDON OKBMX 62: 3 136: 8 213: 6
12 Joshua HAGEL CRNBMX 59: 6 136: 1 212: 3
474 Jack HOOK ? 59: 2 135: 5 213: 8
AB7 Aj LAURELL
TimeFree Inc, Revolution Cycling
CRNBMX 61: 4 137: 7 214: 1
AB5 Maxwell LEE
Bombshell Racing Canada
CALBMX 60: 3 138: 8 214: 6
AB1 Finnian MCNAMARA CALBMX 62: 6 137: 1 211: 3
935 Nicholas PANCHUK ? 60: 8 136: 3 212: 5
20 Brady PEARSON
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 60: 6 135: 4 213: 2
F Jack PURDY CALBMX 61: 1 136: 6 211: 8
N4 Nolan REILING EDMBMX 62: 8 138: 2 211: 5
N8 Brody RICHARDS
Bombshell Canada
EDMBMX 59: 4 138: 7 214: 2
N2 Jaxson ROSS CRNBMX 62: 5 135: 2 214: 8
O1 Hudson WHITE REDBMX 61: 7 138: 3 211: 1

14 Male (22 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
Y Noah BRITTON REDBMX 65: 7 140: 1 216: 5
T Colby CAMERON
MAD Racing
??? 64: 8 140: 3 218: 5
N7 Jack COOMBS ? 63: 2 142: 4 216: 6
N1 Nico DIAZ
Team Alberta
CALBMX 66: 4 140: 7 215: 1
02 Jairen DOUCETTE
BOMBSHELL CAN
EDMBMX 65: 3 141: 8 218: 1
AB7 Bogart FERGUSON
FACTORY BOBMSHELL
LTHBMX 63: 7 142: 2 217: 5
395 Dale HUGHES ? 65: 5 139: 2 216: 7
AB4 Evan KAPANEN
SENDt BIKES
EDMBMX 66: 1 139: 6 218: 4
7 Ethan KITT
revolution Cycling
LTHBMX 63: 3 139: 8 215: 6
004 Ethan KLATT REDBMX 63: 8 140: 5 217: 2
4 Eric LEEDS CALBMX 63: 4 139: 7 218: 2
AB5 Mark LUDLOW EDMBMX 65: 2 142: 5 215: 7
450 Matthew MCLEAN
Atlas
REDBMX 64: 6 139: 1 215: 3
747 Tyler NARANG
Hellfire Motorsports
REDBMX 64: 1 142: 6 216: 4
653 Joey O'HARA
B&P
AIRBMX 63: 1 141: 6 217: 4
AB8 William POWLAN
B&P
OKBMX 66: 5 140: 2 216: 8
2 Liam SPACKMAN CRNBMX 64: 5 141: 2 217: 8
SK1 Logan STUART
Team Sask / Factory Bombshell Canada / Vic’s Excavating - Regina
13BMX 66: 8 142: 3 218: 6
791 Lucas THOMPSON OKBMX 64: 7 140: 4 215: 2
15 Quin THOMSEN ??? 64: 2 141: 5 215: 8
123 Mason WAGNER
2% Realty
? 66: 7 141: 4 216: 2
N8 Elliott WIGGINS REDBMX 65: 1 139: 5 217: 7

15 Male (16 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 Nicholas BALDWIN ??? 67: 5 143: 6 219: 2
13 Nate BEST CALBMX 68: 2 143: 5 219: 3
8 Cameron CHRISTIAN EDMBMX 68: 4 144: 7 219: 1
AB6 Isaiah DAVIS CRNBMX 68: 3 143: 7 220: 1
U Colin FISHER CRNBMX 67: 2 144: 5 220: 7
702 Ian HAGGARTY AIRBMX 68: 7 143: 2 220: 6
N3 Ethan HUNTER
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 67: 7 143: 4 220: 2
12 Easton MCALISTER
Revolution Cycling Club
CALBMX 68: 1 144: 8 219: 4
5 Evan MCKAEGE OKBMX 68: 5 144: 2 220: 8
1 Benet MCKEE
FORM WORKX
AIRBMX 67: 4 144: 3 219: 8
AB7 Brennen ODDY EDMBMX 67: 6 144: 4 219: 7
7 Drew OTTENBREIT EDMBMX 68: 6 144: 1 220: 3
AB4 Marc STREADWICK
Velocity
EDMBMX 67: 3 143: 8 219: 6
712 Linkin TOKAMP
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 67: 8 143: 3 220: 5
3 Jacob VELETI REDBMX 67: 1 144: 6 220: 4
320 Ethan Alexander Scot YOUNG CALBMX 68: 8 143: 1 219: 5

16 Male (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 Landon ANDRES
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 70: 7 146: 4 221: 2
15 Isaac BABER AIRBMX 69: 4 146: 7 222: 1
AB6 Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
EDMBMX 70: 3 146: 6 222: 8
N8 Alex FRANCOIS
Ralph’s Motorsports
AIRBMX 69: 6 145: 2 222: 4
3 Connor HAUCK
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 69: 7 145: 4 222: 6
AB4 Drey HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
? 70: 5 146: 2 221: 8
6 Seth KEMP
Farmtech Racing
REDBMX 69: 3 146: 8 221: 6
AB7 Noah SEHN
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 69: 5 145: 3 221: 7
N2 Tristan STOREY
Team Alberta
CALBMX 70: 6 145: 1 221: 3
N7 Tyson WAKALUK
Stout Gloves
REDBMX 70: 4 145: 7 222: 2

17 to 24 Male (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
001 Nick DOEHRING MEDBMX 72: 7 148: 4 223: 2
N8 Kaileb DOWSON
Clayborn Canada
AIRBMX 71: 4 147: 6 223: 1
368 Creston HENDERSON AIRBMX 72: 3 147: 8 224: 6
AB8 Ryder MCKEE
FORM WORX
AIRBMX 72: 8 148: 3 224: 5
1 Isaac RANSON AIRBMX 71: 8 147: 3 223: 5
788 Corbin RUTHVEN CALBMX 71: 5 148: 2 224: 8
AB3 Rylan SLAPMAN OKBMX 71: 3 147: 7 224: 1
3 Damien STREADWICK
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 71: 2 148: 5 223: 7
N7 Kylar VAN EE
Clay born Canada
LTHBMX 72: 5 147: 2 223: 8

35 to 39 Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 Tyler CLEMENCE (30-34M)
YESS BMX
CALBMX 73: 6 149: 1 225: 3
O71 Greg CRUICKSHANK ? 73: 4 149: 7 225: 1
N2 Justin DOEHRING
KEN HAUCK TOWING, GABEL TRUCKING, EXCEL PHYSICAL THERAPY, GLOBAL FUSIONS, SUN CITY DENTAL
? 73: 7 149: 4 225: 2
429 Jesse KRSA
Be-Spoke Bike Repair
OKBMX 73: 8 149: 3 225: 5
911 Rian RUTHERFORD (30-34M) STABMX 73: 2 149: 5 225: 7

40 to 44 Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Michael COLBY AIRBMX 74: 2 150: 5 226: 7
O1 Darcy DAVIS CRNBMX 74: 4 150: 7 226: 1
X Andrew FISCHER OKBMX 74: 6 150: 1 226: 3
N6 Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn Canada
LTHBMX 74: 3 150: 8 226: 6
AB6 Tyler SEMMENS CRNBMX 74: 7 150: 4 226: 2
148 Arthur STE CROIX STYBMX 74: 5 150: 2 226: 8

45+ Male (13 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
10 Steven CHRISTIE OKBMX 75: 3 151: 7 228: 1
5 Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital T-Bone Bmx
LTHBMX 75: 2 151: 5 227: 7
851Y Greg FISHER OKBMX 76: 3 151: 8 228: 6
Y Mike HOOK ??? 76: 7 151: 4 227: 2
629 Allan KAPANEN
SENDt BIKES
IND 75: 4 152: 7 227: 5
01 Darryl KOWALCHUK OKBMX 75: 5 151: 2 227: 4
565 Ari LAURELL
TimeFree Inc
CRNBMX 75: 6 151: 1 228: 3
AB3 Brian OTTERSON CRNBMX 76: 2 152: 5 227: 8
570 Jeremy POULSON CALBMX 76: 1 152: 6 228: 4
8 Daniel RICHTER
CR Wheel Works, Staats & Ciari BMX, Ride Bikes & Service YYC
CRNBMX 75: 1 152: 3 227: 6
9 Jeff SEARS CALBMX 76: 5 151: 3 228: 8
3 Bradley STREADWICK
VELOCITY
EDMBMX 75: 7 152: 4 228: 2
1 Darren WILLIAMS LTHBMX 76: 4 152: 8 227: 1

Top of Report