End of Report

Stony Plain BMX - Provincial 3

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20/Jul/2019 19:21:36

CLASS ENTRIES

Total Entries = 491

Total Riders = 447

Junior Women (0 Riders)

Elite Women (0 Riders)

Pro Women (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St. Albert Bmx AB 83 HEBERT, Avriana
Factory YESS
Independent CAN 485 MILLMAN, Sabrina
Bodeworks
St. Albert Bmx AB 87 VAN STAALDUINEN, Cayleigh
Staats/Ciari

Junior Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 ANDRES, Wyatt
Clayborn Bikes
AIRDRIE BMX AB 691 ANDREWS, Brycen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB02 DOWSON, Kaileb
Clayborn Canada
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N5 NEUFELD, Zachary
Dominus racing / Alberta BMX
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 919 OLIVER, Conner
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 662 SIELING, Derek

Elite Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
COCHRANE BMX AB 631 CROFT, Zachary
Yess, B&P Cycle, Deft
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 189 KALBFLEISH, Jesse
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 612 KAWA, Deven
Lethbridge Bmx AB N4 LAVORATO, Riley
COCHRANE BMX AB 126 OTTERSON, Taylor
Airdrie Bmx AB 737 PEACOCK, River
Bombshell
COCHRANE BMX AB 582 SCHUHMANN, Corrie

Jr. Devo Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB8 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB4 ASSINGER, Dylan
St. Albert Bmx AB AB3 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
RED DEER BMX AB AB6 MEINDERS, Roy
St. Albert Bmx AB 7 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
OKOTOKS BMX AB N3 STOREY, Tristan
Revolution Cycle
ST. ALBERT BMX AB AB2 TORRIE, Kaileb
Velocity
RED DEER BMX AB N8 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
Daylight
RED DEER BMX AB N6 WELIKOKLAD, William
Daylight

Jr. Devo Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB7 BELL, Rachel
Velocity Cycle
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 3 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 GIBBS, Sophia
Team Alberta , Clayborn, Restorative Sports Therapy
AIRDRIE BMX AB N6 GRENIER, Skyla
AIRDRIE BMX AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily
St. Albert Bmx AB N2 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB4 OGILVIE, Mallory
Velocity

Masters Male 30+ (0 Riders)

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 10-12 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
COCHRANE BMX AB 719 COOK, Kaeleigh (9FC)
Edmonton Bmx Association AB O71 DUFFY, Payton
Dominus Racing
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 566 TOEWS, Emily (9FC)
Ken Hauck Towing Gravity Sports Global Fusion Gabel Trucking

Cruiser 13-14 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 971 ANDRES, Samantha (17-29FC)
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
CALGARY BMX AB 630 BERRY, Dinah
Holeshot
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB4 WOODS, Robin

Cruiser 40-44 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 4 BEST, Tasha
AIRDRIE BMX AB N4 GRENIER, Rhonda
INDEPENDENT CAN AB3 ST. DENNIS, Christy

Cruiser 45+ Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB AB4 BOLL, Katherine
Only Me
AIRDRIE BMX AB 011 HAGGARTY, Joscelyn
Stony Plain Bmx AB 3 HOOK, Tarah
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB4 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 KITT, Liam
Revolution cycling club
CALGARY BMX AB 925 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM
INDEPENDENT CAN AB2 ST. DENNIS, Dane

Cruiser 10-12 Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N6 BOERGER, Evan
RED DEER BMX AB 913 EGGLETON, Spencer
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB4 KLEIN, Brayson
B&P/ Comic Traders
COCHRANE BMX AB N3 LAURELL, Aj
TCR Sportlab/ Timefree
Airdrie Bmx AB 575 MEEKS, Christopher
COCHRANE BMX AB 566 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Revolution Cycle

Cruiser 13-14 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 15-16 Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N4 BAILLIE, Tate (13-14MC)
Tiger Electric Ltd
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB6 JANKE, Taryk (17-29MC)
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 LAMARCHE, Blake (13-14MC)
Lethbridge Bmx AB 2 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 17-29 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 40-44 Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 10 ASQUIN, Bernard
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB1 GAUTHIER, Nick (35-39MC)
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
OKOTOKS BMX AB 14 SHANK, Casey
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N7 ZSAMBOKI, David

Cruiser 45+ Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB 5 BREEZE, Steven
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 DENNIS, Kevin
Lethbridge Bmx AB N6 DONALD, Bryan
Revolution Cycling Club
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB F FERGUSON, Christopher
Bombshell
AIRDRIE BMX AB 910 HAGGARTY, Scott
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 OTTERSON, Brian
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK N8 ROSMAN, Steve
Lethbridge Bmx AB N2 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Novice Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 815 BELL, Dacie
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 758 CAROLAN, Aubrie
Dominous
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 956 DOEHRING, Cara
Stony Plain Bmx AB 279 DONALDSON, Charlie
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 551 DUBBELDAM, Kate
Stony Plain Bmx AB 695 WOODS, Sloan

6 Novice Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 247 FERLAND, Gloria
Okotoks Bmx AB 243 FISCHER, Violet
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 KITT, Harley
Revolution cycling
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 MEYNIN, Arabella
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB2 POTTER, Breea
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 637 REILING, Nora
Dominus
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 109 SAILER, Bristol
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 775 SLEMP, Cali
St. Albert Bmx AB 662 WALSH, Hailyn

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 381 ALBERT - GAUTHIER, Victoria
Cochrane Bmx AB AB5 GERBER, Kate
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB7 HOOK, Gretchen

8 Novice Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 BELL, Anwyn
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 BURNS, Samantha
Cochrane Bmx AB 293 CREMERS, Alexis
CALGARY BMX AB N6 POIRIER, Lacey
Bombshell
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 030 RUHLAND, Izy
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 566 TOEWS, Emily
Ken Hauck Towing Gravity Sports Global Fusion Gabel Trucking
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 WESOLOWSKI, Savannah

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Cochrane Bmx AB 719 COOK, Kaeleigh
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 NELSON, Mya

10 Novice Female (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 11 ARMSTRONG, Kaylan
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 12 BELL, Isla
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB4 DENNIS, Viola
Stony Plain Bmx AB 833 ESAK, Katelyn
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 675 FRANCIS, Nadia
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB7 HAGGARTY, Amberlyn
COCHRANE BMX AB 2 KERR-SMITH, Willow
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB8 REID, Claire
Velocity
RED DEER BMX AB 591 SMITH, Alexa
St. Albert Bmx AB 9 VAN LEEUWEN, Aaliyah
2170466 Alberta Inc.
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 WESOLOWSKI, Ruby

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 117 BRITTON, Faith
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 972 GINGRICH, Piper
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 641 RICKETT, Maycee
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 WEYMAN, Charlie

12 Novice Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB 4 FRYKAS, Sienna
COCHRANE BMX AB 451 GRAHAM, Taia
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB8 GRAVES, Caitlin
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Okotoks Bmx AB 574 IWAMOTO, Kensley
INDEPENDENT CAN N8 ST. DENNIS, Aleena
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 WESOLOWSKI, Sidney

13 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 5 BOERGER, Ava
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 3 BRISBIN, Juli-Anne
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 ROSMAN, Maci

14 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 3 BEST, Samantha
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 EVANS, Rylan
Landmark Farms
COCHRANE BMX AB 5 HILL, Jessica

15 Novice Female (0 Riders)

16 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 1 RIESS, Daley (15NF)
Velocity
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 ROSMAN, Eden
OKOTOKS BMX AB 2 SHANK, Isabella (15NF)

17-24 Novice Female (0 Riders)

25+ Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 137 BELL, Kelly
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB3 GRENIER, Rhonda
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 309 MARSHALL, Rachel

5 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 593 BURNS, Eric
Okotoks Bmx AB 358 CLEMENCE, Riley
Cochrane Bmx AB 363 CREMERS, Nolan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 694 JERONYMO, Martin
OKOTOKS BMX AB 945 LAYTON, Harrison
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 739 MARSHALL, William
Cochrane Bmx AB 581 ROBERTSON, Finn
St. Albert Bmx AB 461 SAILER, Wyatt
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 795 SCHLEY, Camber

6 Novice Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 228 BELLINGHAM, Jaxton
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 020 BINDA, Zach
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 14 BODNAR, Kiptyn
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 CHALMERS, Deagan
Grubwear, Halfassed Hats
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 473 FARYNA, Nicolas
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB8 FINDLING, Kellen
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 587 GIESBRECHT, Reid
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 577 LANGIS, Cole
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 5 MITSCHKE, Parker
Holeshot
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 921 NADEAU, Hudson
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 511 NELSON, Oskar
Red Deer Bmx AB 711 NELSON-KRAUSE, Kashton
Cochrane Bmx AB 108 SPACKMAN, Ethan
OKOTOKS BMX AB 470 STOREY, Lincoln
Revolution Cycle
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 667 TOEWS, Watson
Ken Hauck Towing Gravity Sports Global Fusion Gabel Trucking
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 096 WALLACE, Peter

7 Novice Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB 6 BERRY, Cruz
Holeshot
Stony Plain Bmx AB 380 DONALDSON, Beckett
Stony Plain Bmx AB 458 ESAK, Emmet
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 293 GAUTHIER, Nicholas
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 13 GINGRICH, Connor
Calgary Bmx AB 4 HATTON-FEARNLEY, Oliver
Cochrane Bmx AB 816 HILLSON, Colin David Gordon
AIRDRIE BMX AB X MAKIN, Lachlan
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 ST-PIERRE, Lucas
Stony Plain Bmx AB 201 STRICKLAND, Benson
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 3 WALKER, Graidy
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 11 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

8 Novice Male (21 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 154 BINDA, Austin
Stony Plain Bmx AB 560 BOISSONNAULT, Dekyn
Grande Tire
Calgary Bmx AB 696 CALDER, Cameron
COCHRANE BMX AB 710 COUILLARD, Felix
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 042 DOWNING, Dexter
Stony Plain Bmx AB 571 DUNCAN, Wyatt
Stony Plain Bmx AB 261 GIESE, Jack
Okotoks Bmx AB 3 HALDORSON, Ole
Stony Plain Bmx AB 929 HOGG, Chase
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 18 HOPE, Leighton
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Cochrane Bmx AB 19 HOSHOWATIUK, Liam
Cafe Roubaix / Ciari / 4iiiii
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 MAKIN, Cooper
Calgary Bmx AB 13 MEYNIN, William
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 289 MORIN, Aidan
CALGARY BMX AB 4 PACE, Leo
Holeshot
Stony Plain Bmx AB 713 PANTEN, Trent
RED DEER BMX AB 462 SMITH, Taylor
AIRDRIE BMX AB 067 STRATH, Cruz
Red Deer Bmx AB 20 WHITE, Keenan
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 16 WOOD, Peyton
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

9 Novice Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 CHALMERS, Kailem
Grubwear, Halfassed Hats
St. Albert Bmx AB 970 CRUICKSHANK, Forrest
Cochrane Bmx AB 12 DAY, Riley
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB6 EDWARDS, Phoenix
Okotoks Bmx AB 4 GALLACHER, Samuel
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 13 KUHN, James
Okotoks Bmx AB 443 LACEY, Harlow
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 178 PARKO, Sawyer
Cochrane Bmx AB 447 ROBERTSON, Luke
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 SHARP, Mason
Airdrie Bmx AB 632 SLIVINSKI, Alexander
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 462 THORNE, Kaden
St. Albert Bmx AB 8 WALSH, Ryder

10 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 609 ASSINGER, Darcy
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 619 BELLAMY, Parker
AIRDRIE BMX AB 927 DREVER, Hayden
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 904 DUCHARME, Carter
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 860 GORDON, Taivan
Airdrie Bmx AB 175 RICHARDSON, Levi
B&P Cycle & Sports
Cochrane Bmx AB 310 SPACKMAN, Isaiah
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 SUTTON, Callum
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 642 WAGNER, Marshal
2% Realty Deanne Miketon

11 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 961 BESEDIC, Roman
CALGARY BMX AB 3 JONES, Nicholas
Holeshot
AIRDRIE BMX AB 284 MACDONALD, Nathanyel
B&P
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 MEEKS, Christopher
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 017 PARKO, Hudson
COCHRANE BMX AB 8 ROGERS, Garrett
RED DEER BMX AB 226 WHITE, Hudson

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 16 BRITTON, Noah
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 3 GRONDIN, Phillip
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 519 RUHLAND, Dax
Cochrane Bmx AB 771 SPACKMAN, Liam

13 Novice Male (0 Riders)

14 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB 1 DIJKSTRA, Piet
AIRDRIE BMX AB 3 HAGGARTY, Ian (13NM)
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 4 HOOPLE, Ty (13NM)
RED DEER BMX AB 271 KEMP, Seth
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 965 KUHN, Jeremy

15 Novice Male (0 Riders)

16 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 2 BACON, Dawson
Calgary Bmx AB 1 MEYNIN, Nikolai (15NM)
Airdrie Bmx AB 463 RANSON, Isaac (15NM)

17 to 24 Novice Male (0 Riders)

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (0 Riders)

35 to 39 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 502 CLEMENCE, Tyler (29NM)
Airdrie Bmx AB AB 5 COLBY, Michael
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 071 CRUICKSHANK, Greg
Okotoks Bmx AB 913 FISCHER, Andrew
COCHRANE BMX AB AB7 KERR-SMITH, Scott
Stony Plain Bmx AB 707 STRICKLAND, Matt

40 to 44 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 956 BEST, Frederick
Stony Plain Bmx AB 5 CHALMERS, Michael
Grubwear, Halfassed Hats
Cochrane Bmx AB 8 DAVIS, Darcy
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 HOSHOWATIUK, Jerold
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiii
Okotoks Bmx AB 101 LACEY, Mark
COCHRANE BMX AB 6 PIKE, Dallas
FIS
OKOTOKS BMX AB 2 SHANK, Casey

45+ Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 420 ARMSTRONG, David
CALGARY BMX AB 731 BERRY, Raymond
Holeshot
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB5 EDWARDS, Jeremy

5 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

6 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
COCHRANE BMX AB 339 CARRIER, Leo (5IM)
Willies Wrenching
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB5 CARROLL, Rhys
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB3 CHETEK, Brody
Cochrane Bmx AB AB1 CHUBEY, Zach
Lethbridge Bmx AB 558 MCINTOSH, Blake (5IM)
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N6 SCHLEY, Alexander

7 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 977 DEWLING, Landon
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 02 DUBBELDAM, Seth
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 9 KALWAJTYS, Mavrick
OKOTOKS BMX AB 5 LAYTON, Tyler
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB - 3 MAESS, Kayden
Calgary Bmx AB N4 MCHATTIE, Beau
Bombshell Avent
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 7 RICHARDS, Jace

8 Intermediate Male (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB N4 BERRY, Kayden
Holeshot
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 11 BRAYSON, Cody
Holeshot
COCHRANE BMX AB 5 CARRIER, Davis
Willies Wrenching
CALGARY BMX AB 8 CARRIERE, Reave
Holeshot
RED DEER BMX AB 14 FEE, George
OKOTOKS BMX AB 017 FISCHER, Owen
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 4 JEWELL, Dainan
Red Deer Bmx AB 10 KAY, Atreyu
Stony Plain Bmx AB 2 KEITH, Huxley
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 542 LOEFFLER, Lenny
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 06 MCNEAL, Oliver
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 941 MORRIS, Oliver
Calgary Bmx AB 1 NEVES, Henry
Holeshot BMX
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 09 ROCQUE, Carson
Okotoks Bmx AB 13 WEYMAN, Jake

9 Intermediate Male (17 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 13 ARMSTRONG, Declan
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 7 CHETEK, Cooper
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 EDGAR, Tiler
Stony Plain Bmx AB 11 FERLAND, Henry
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 GEORGET-FINNIE, Kai
COCHRANE BMX AB 03 GOSSELIN-BERG, Dominick
CALGARY BMX AB 137 HALVORSEN, Atticus
Okotoks Bmx AB 1 MCKEAGE, Ciarann
Edmonton Bmx Association AB O7 NELSON, Parker
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 6 POTTER, Blake
Cochrane Bmx AB 357 ROBERTSON, Damian
COCHRANE BMX AB 14 ROSS, Eli
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 9 SCHMIDT, Ryder
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 596 SIELING, Tyson
Trackside BMX
Cochrane Bmx AB 871 SPRUYT, Marcus
Airdrie Bmx AB 10 WEIR, Cullen
B&P Cycle & Sports
Stony Plain Bmx AB 808 WRIGHT, Cade

10 Intermediate Male (19 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
COCHRANE BMX AB 627 ACETI, Carter
Edmonton Bmx Association AB O3 ASQUIN, Wolfgang
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 19 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 BURNS, Luc
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 8 CAROLAN, Jaxon
Dominous
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 EDGAR, Tresten
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 07 GILKER, Samuel
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 HOSHOWATIUK, Sidney
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiiii
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 10 HURTEAU, Xander
OKOTOKS BMX AB 09 IWAMOTO, Maddox
Stony Plain Bmx AB 572 PANCHUK, Joshua
Cochrane Bmx AB 548 ROBERTSON, Cade
RED DEER BMX AB 5 RUMPLE, Carsen
St. Albert Bmx AB 21 SLIVINSKI, Cameron
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 22 STUART, Andy
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
13th Ave BMX Club SK SK1 STUART, Carter
Vic’s Excavating - Regina, SK
Okotoks Bmx AB 14 THOMAS, Dylan
S.A.V.E. (Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergenecy)
AIRDRIE BMX AB 01 TITUS, Jack
Bombshell
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 18 WITHOLT, Gavin

11 Intermediate Male (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 BELL, Blade
CALGARY BMX AB 02 BERRY, Carter
Holeshot
Red Deer Bmx AB 8 BOERGER, Evan
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Hunter
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 111 DARADICS, Callum
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 DAVIS, Ayron
CALGARY BMX AB 01 DAY, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 9 EBBINGHOFF, Graeson
Ryno Power Canada
COCHRANE BMX AB 822 FERNANDEZ, Bruno
Red Deer Bmx AB 882 HUNTER, Brayden
AIRDRIE BMX AB 14 KLEIN, Brayson
B&P/ Comic Traders
RED DEER BMX AB 20 LIDGREN, Berkley
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 12 OTTENBREIT, Drew
CALGARY BMX AB 2 PURDY, Jack
Stony Plain Bmx AB 18 SHEARER, Easton

12 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 01 BOUDREAULT, Zachary
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 02 CAMERON, Colby
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 15 DESILETS, Cole
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 5 DOUCETTE, Jairen
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 4 DUCHARME, Jacob
COCHRANE BMX AB 21 HILL, Nathan
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 7 HOCHREITER, Parker
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 3 KALASHNIKOFF, Russell
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 24 MOONEY, Brennen
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
13th Ave BMX Club SK SK2 STUART, Logan
Vic’s Excavating - Regina, SK
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 14 THOMSEN, Quin
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 123 WAGNER, Mason
2% Realty Deanne Mikelton
Red Deer Bmx AB 22 WIGGINS, Elliott

13 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 24 BEST, Nate
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 16 CARDWELL, Nicholas
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 8 CHRISTIAN, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
St. Albert Bmx AB 6 HIERLMEIER, Robert
O'Canada Painting / Maxwell Realty
Okotoks Bmx AB 23 MCKEAGE, Evan
AIRDRIE BMX AB 12 MCKEE, Benet
Formworx
RED DEER BMX AB 5 MEINDERS, Toby
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 020 OLIVER, Braedan
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 REVES, Chase
B&P Cycle
OKOTOKS BMX AB 14 SHANK, Lukas
SAVE
RED DEER BMX AB 9 VELETI, Jacob
Stony Plain Bmx AB 19 WHITE, Tristan

14 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 10 CARDWELL, Julian
RED DEER BMX AB 2 FOREMAN, Charter
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 6 LAMARCHE, Blake
COCHRANE BMX AB 8 ROGERS, Lucas

15 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 13 ASSINGER, Vincent
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB5 CHRISTIAN, Tyler
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 8 GRAVES, Nolan
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
AIRDRIE BMX AB 10 HENDERSON, Creston
AIRDRIE BMX AB 9 MCKEE, Ryder
Formworx
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 NYBOE, Aidan

16 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

17-24 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 1 HALVORSEN, Quinn
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB7 JOBER, Jaron
St. Albert Bmx AB 2 RACICH, Ryan (16IM)

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (0 Riders)

7 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB3 BURRELL, Abigail
CALGARY BMX AB AB1 CARRIERE, Alex (6XF)
Holeshot
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N5 PEARSON, Aspyn
Velocity

8 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB3 DUECK, Maci
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB2 FINDLING, Eilir
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
Airdrie Bmx AB AB8 KIMPE, Trinity
Lethbridge Bmx AB N2 MCINTOSH, Elliotte

9 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB4 CHUBEY, Sophie
COCHRANE BMX AB N1 LAURELL, Haylee
TCR Sportlab/Timefree
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 766 REILING, Quinn
Dominus
St. Albert Bmx AB AB5 VAN LEEUWEN, Ariana
2170466 Alberta Inc.

10 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N4 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB2 DUFFY, Payton
Dominus Racing
RED DEER BMX AB AB3 FEE, Nia
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 7 MARSHALL, Emily-Rose
Holeshot
AIRDRIE BMX AB N2 SUCH, Téa
Bombshell
COCHRANE BMX AB AB1 WITWICKI, Zoe
Bombshell

11 Expert Female (0 Riders)

12 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N4 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB1 DUBBELDAM, Lauren
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 DUECK, Jada
St. Albert Bmx AB 740 HOLINSKI, Jalyn
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
AIRDRIE BMX AB N5 SUCH, Mia Liana
Bombshell

13 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB 7 BELL, Maggie
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB8 GORDON, Taya
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N6 REID, Natalia
Velocity
Okotoks Bmx AB AB4 ROCHELEAU, Aurora

14 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB8 BERRETH, Emma
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 3 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
AIRDRIE BMX AB N6 GRENIER, Skyla
RED DEER BMX AB AB5 RUSH, Rebecca

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB7 BELL, Rachel
Velocity Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 GIBBS, Sophia
Team Alberta , Clayborn, Restorative Sports Therapy
St. Albert Bmx AB N2 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB4 OGILVIE, Mallory
Velocity

16 Expert Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB5 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Okotoks Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Keanna (16XF)
AIRDRIE BMX AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily (16XF)
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N7 PASITNEY, Tegan
Dominus Racing
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB AB8 SLEZINSKY, Geneva

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB N2 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB N2 COOLS, Colton
Bombshell
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 FAUPEL, Spencer
café Roubaix
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N1 HICKEY, Jhett
Velocity

8 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 3 DUFFY, Carter
Dominus Racing
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB5 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
RED DEER BMX AB AB3 LIDGREN, Denver
RED DEER BMX AB 1 MCLEAN, Justin
STONY PLAIN BMX AB N2 MITSCHKE, Brady
Holeshot
CALGARY BMX AB N5 POIRIER, Jesse
Bombshell
Lethbridge Bmx AB 7 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB5 DUBBELDAM, Toby
RED DEER BMX AB AB8 FRYKAS, Cameron
Lethbridge Bmx AB 4 KITT, Liam
Revolution cycling club
INDEPENDENT CAN AB3 ST. DENNIS, Dane

10 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB8 ARANEDA, Chase
Gold Coast
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 8 ERICKSON, Marshall
RED DEER BMX AB AB2 GOULDING, Ryland
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 4 HUNTER, Liam
Velocity
Red Deer Bmx AB AB 7 SAMUELSON, Kye
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 THOMSON, Ewan
COCHRANE BMX AB AB1 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Revolution Cycle

11 Expert Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 015 BATEMAN, Brady
RED DEER BMX AB 9 EGGLETON, Spencer
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 HAGEL, Joshua
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 HIEBERT, Landen
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB6 HOOK, Jack
Team alberta
COCHRANE BMX AB N6 LAURELL, Aj
TCR Sportlab/ Timefree
Lethbridge Bmx AB 217 LERAY, Maverick
Ascent Cycle
CALGARY BMX AB AB1 MCNAMARA, Finnian
United Sport and cycle/Revolution
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 7 MICHAEL, Colton
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB5 PEARSON, Brady
Velocity
COCHRANE BMX AB N5 PIKE, Mason
FIS
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 759 REILING, Nolan
Dominus
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N2 RICHARDS, Brody
Bombshell
COCHRANE BMX AB N1 ROSS, Jaxson

12 Expert Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB N6 ARANEDA, Easton
Gold coast
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB8 COOMBS, Jack
Bombshell
Calgary Bmx AB N2 DIAZ, Nico
Revolution Cycling club
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB N5 FERGUSON, Bogart
Bombshell
Stony Plain Bmx AB 249 HENNIG, Ethan
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB7 KAPANEN, Evan
Dominous Racing
Cochrane Bmx AB 145 KEITH, Jackson
Lethbridge Bmx AB 12 KITT, Ethan
Revolution cycling club
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 01 LUDLOW, Mark
RED DEER BMX AB 450 MCLEAN, Matthew
Atlas
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB6 POWLAN, William
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N7 TWELLS, Oscar
Dominus Racing

13 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
ST. ALBERT BMX AB AB7 BALDWIN, Nicholas
D-Trac Construction
Red Deer Bmx AB 7 BOLL, Taylor
Gramma and Papa
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 FOSTER, Brock
Gold Coast
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N7 HUNTER, Ethan
Velocity
Calgary Bmx AB 437 MEYNIN, David
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 2 ODDY, Brennen

14 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB8 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 9 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
St. Albert Bmx AB AB5 HOLINSKI, Drey
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
OKOTOKS BMX AB N3 STOREY, Tristan
Revolution Cycle
RED DEER BMX AB 13 WAKALUK, Tyson
RED DEER BMX AB N8 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
Daylight

15 Expert Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB4 ASSINGER, Dylan
Calgary Bmx AB 7 CHALLONER, Max
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 05 HEDLEY, Kaleb
St. Albert Bmx AB AB3 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 07 KITT, Eric
Lethbridge Bmx AB 8 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

16 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB AB6 MEINDERS, Roy
OKOTOKS BMX AB AB5 PRIMEAU, Matthew
YESS
St. Albert Bmx AB 7 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
ST. ALBERT BMX AB AB2 TORRIE, Kaileb
Velocity
RED DEER BMX AB N6 WELIKOKLAD, William
Daylight

17-24 Expert Male (0 Riders)

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 333 DOEHRING, Justin
Gravity/ken Hauck Towing/ Global Fusion/Gable Trucking
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 6 JANKE, Taryk (24XM)
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 190 LACHAPELLE, Branden (24XM)

35-39 Expert Male (0 Riders)

40-44 Expert Male (0 Riders)

45+ Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB5 DONALD, Bryan
Revolution Cycling Club
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB AB2 FERGUSON, Christopher
Bombshell
Red Deer Bmx AB 1 LEE, Shawn
One Pedal Ahead
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 OTTERSON, Brian
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

Top of Report