End of Report

Stony Plain BMX - Provincial 3

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Jul/2019 23:12:18

CLASS ENTRIES

Total Entries = 286

Total Riders = 261

Junior Women (0 Riders)

Elite Women (0 Riders)

Pro Women (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St. Albert Bmx AB 83 HEBERT, Avriana
Factory YESS
Independent CAN 485 MILLMAN, Sabrina
Bodeworks
St. Albert Bmx AB 87 VAN STAALDUINEN, Cayleigh
Staats/Ciari

Junior Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB2 ANDRES, Wyatt
Clayborn Bikes
Airdrie Bmx AB AB02 DOWSON, Kaileb
Clayborn Canada
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N5 NEUFELD, Zachary
Dominus racing / Alberta BMX

Elite Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
COCHRANE BMX AB 631 CROFT, Zachary
Yess, B&P Cycle, Deft
Lethbridge Bmx AB N4 LAVORATO, Riley
Airdrie Bmx AB 737 PEACOCK, River
Bombshell

Jr. Devo Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB8 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
St. Albert Bmx AB AB3 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 PASITNEY, Tristin
Dominus Racing
St. Albert Bmx AB 7 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd

Jr. Devo Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 3 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 GIBBS, Sophia
Team Alberta , Clayborn, Restorative Sports Therapy
St. Albert Bmx AB N2 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team

Masters Male 30+ (0 Riders)

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 3 KALASHNIKOFF, Russell

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 566 TOEWS, Emily
Ken Hauck Towing Gravity Sports Global Fusion Gabel Trucking

Cruiser 10-12 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB O71 DUFFY, Payton
Dominus Racing

Cruiser 13-14 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 919 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion

Cruiser 30-34 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB4 WOODS, Robin

Cruiser 40-44 Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 4 BEST, Tasha

Cruiser 45+ Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB AB4 BOLL, Katherine
(100 827 066 28)
Only Me
Stony Plain Bmx AB 3 HOOK, Tarah
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB4 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 KITT, Liam
Revolution cycling club
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM

Cruiser 10-12 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB N6 BOERGER, Evan
Airdrie Bmx AB 575 MEEKS, Christopher

Cruiser 13-14 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N4 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 LAMARCHE, Blake

Cruiser 15-16 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 2 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 17-29 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB6 JANKE, Taryk

Cruiser 30-34 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB1 GAUTHIER, Nick
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion

Cruiser 40-44 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 10 ASQUIN, Bernard
St. Albert Bmx AB 442 GIGER, Jeff

Cruiser 45+ Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 DENNIS, Kevin
Lethbridge Bmx AB N6 DONALD, Bryan
Revolution Cycling Club
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 OTTERSON, Brian
Lethbridge Bmx AB N2 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 815 BELL, Dacie
Stony Plain Bmx AB 279 DONALDSON, Charlie
Stony Plain Bmx AB 695 WOODS, Sloan

6 Novice Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 247 FERLAND, Gloria
Okotoks Bmx AB 243 FISCHER, Violet
St. Albert Bmx AB 341 GIGER, Willa
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 KITT, Harley
Revolution cycling
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 MEYNIN, Arabella
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB2 POTTER, Breea
St. Albert Bmx AB 173 SAILER, Bristol
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 775 SLEMP, Cali
St. Albert Bmx AB 662 WALSH, Hailyn

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 381 ALBERT - GAUTHIER, Victoria
Cochrane Bmx AB AB5 GERBER, Kate
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB7 HOOK, Gretchen

8 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 BELL, Anwyn
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 BURNS, Samantha
Cochrane Bmx AB 293 CREMERS, Alexis
St. Albert Bmx AB 9 SAILER, Dallis
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 566 TOEWS, Emily
Ken Hauck Towing Gravity Sports Global Fusion Gabel Trucking

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB6 BELL, Gemma
Cochrane Bmx AB 719 COOK, Kaeleigh
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 NELSON, Mya

10 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 12 BELL, Isla
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB4 DENNIS, Viola
Stony Plain Bmx AB 833 ESAK, Katelyn
St. Albert Bmx AB 9 VAN LEEUWEN, Aaliyah
2170466 Alberta Inc.

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 117 BRITTON, Faith
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 641 RICKETT, Maycee
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 WEYMAN, Charlie

12 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB8 GRAVES, Caitlin
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Okotoks Bmx AB 574 IWAMOTO, Kensley

13 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 5 BOERGER, Ava
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 SUTTON, Rowan

14 Novice Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 3 BEST, Samantha
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 EVANS, Rylan
Landmark Farms

15 Novice Female (0 Riders)

16 Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms

17-24 Novice Female (0 Riders)

25+ Novice Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 137 BELL, Kelly

5 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 593 BURNS, Eric
Okotoks Bmx AB 358 CLEMENCE, Riley
Cochrane Bmx AB 363 CREMERS, Nolan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 694 JERONYMO, Martin
Cochrane Bmx AB 581 ROBERTSON, Finn
St. Albert Bmx AB 461 SAILER, Wyatt
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 795 SCHLEY, Camber

6 Novice Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 228 BELLINGHAM, Jaxton
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 14 BODNAR, Kiptyn
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 CHALMERS, Deagan
Grubwear, Halfassed Hats
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB8 FINDLING, Kellen
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 587 GIESBRECHT, Reid
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 577 LANGIS, Cole
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 921 NADEAU, Hudson
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 511 NELSON, Oskar
Red Deer Bmx AB 711 NELSON-KRAUSE, Kashton
Cochrane Bmx AB 108 SPACKMAN, Ethan
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 667 TOEWS, Watson
Ken Hauck Towing Gravity Sports Global Fusion Gabel Trucking

7 Novice Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 380 DONALDSON, Beckett
Stony Plain Bmx AB 458 ESAK, Emmet
Calgary Bmx AB 4 HATTON-FEARNLEY, Oliver
Cochrane Bmx AB 816 HILLSON, Colin David Gordon
Airdrie Bmx AB 201 MAKIN, Lachlan
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 ST-PIERRE, Lucas
Stony Plain Bmx AB 201 STRICKLAND, Benson
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 3 WALKER, Graidy

8 Novice Male (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 560 BOISSONNAULT, Dekyn
Grande Tire
Calgary Bmx AB 696 CALDER, Cameron
Stony Plain Bmx AB 571 DUNCAN, Wyatt
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 FISCHER, Owen
Stony Plain Bmx AB 261 GIESE, Jack
Okotoks Bmx AB 3 HALDORSON, Ole
Stony Plain Bmx AB 929 HOGG, Chase
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 18 HOPE, Leighton
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Cochrane Bmx AB 19 HOSHOWATIUK, Liam
Cafe Roubaix / Ciari / 4iiiii
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 MAKIN, Cooper
Calgary Bmx AB 13 MEYNIN, William
Stony Plain Bmx AB 713 PANTEN, Trent
Airdrie Bmx AB 67 STRATH, Cruz
Red Deer Bmx AB 20 WHITE, Keenan
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

9 Novice Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 10 CHALMERS, Kailem
Grubwear, Halfassed Hats
St. Albert Bmx AB 970 CRUICKSHANK, Forrest
Cochrane Bmx AB 12 DAY, Riley
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB6 EDWARDS, Phoenix
Okotoks Bmx AB 4 GALLACHER, Samuel
Okotoks Bmx AB 443 LACEY, Harlow
Stony Plain Bmx AB 178 PARKO, Sawyer
Cochrane Bmx AB 447 ROBERTSON, Luke
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 SHARP, Mason
Airdrie Bmx AB 632 SLIVINSKI, Alexander
St. Albert Bmx AB 8 WALSH, Ryder

10 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 619 BELLAMY, Parker
Airdrie Bmx AB 927 DREVER, Hayden
St. Albert Bmx AB 723 GIGER, Connor
Airdrie Bmx AB 175 RICHARDSON, Levi
B&P Cycle & Sports
Cochrane Bmx AB 310 SPACKMAN, Isaiah
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 SUTTON, Callum

11 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 9 MEEKS, Christopher
Stony Plain Bmx AB 17 PARKO, Hudson

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 16 BRITTON, Noah
St. Albert Bmx AB 456 GIGER, Seth
Cochrane Bmx AB 771 SPACKMAN, Liam

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 123 JAMISON, Sky
Red Deer Bmx AB 309 KUNKEL, Deegan

14 Novice Male (0 Riders)

15 Novice Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 1 MEYNIN, Nikolai
Airdrie Bmx AB 463 RANSON, Isaac

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (0 Riders)

25 to 29 Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 502 CLEMENCE, Tyler

30 to 34 Novice Male (0 Riders)

35 to 39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB AB 5 COLBY, Michael
St. Albert Bmx AB 71 CRUICKSHANK, Greg
Okotoks Bmx AB 913 FISCHER, Andrew
Stony Plain Bmx AB 707 STRICKLAND, Matt

40 to 44 Novice Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 956 BEST, Frederick
Stony Plain Bmx AB 5 CHALMERS, Michael
Grubwear, Halfassed Hats
Cochrane Bmx AB 8 DAVIS, Darcy
Calgary Bmx AB 712 DAY, Craig
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 HOSHOWATIUK, Jerold
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiii
Okotoks Bmx AB 101 LACEY, Mark
OKOTOKS BMX AB 2 SHANK, Casey
(100 505 792 18)

45+ Novice Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB5 EDWARDS, Jeremy

5 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 558 MCINTOSH, Blake

6 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB1 CHUBEY, Zach
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N6 SCHLEY, Alexander

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 977 DEWLING, Landon
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB - 3 MAESS, Kayden
Calgary Bmx AB N4 MCHATTIE, Beau
Bombshell Avent

8 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 10 KAY, Atreyu
Stony Plain Bmx AB 2 KEITH, Huxley
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 542 LOEFFLER, Lenny
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 6 MCNEAL, Oliver
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 941 MORRIS, Oliver
Calgary Bmx AB 1 NEVES, Henry
Holeshot BMX
Okotoks Bmx AB 13 WEYMAN, Jake

9 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 EDGAR, Tiler
Stony Plain Bmx AB 11 FERLAND, Henry
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 GEORGET-FINNIE, Kai
Cochrane Bmx AB 3 GOSSELIN-BERG, Dominick
Okotoks Bmx AB 1 MCKEAGE, Ciarann
Edmonton Bmx Association AB O7 NELSON, Parker
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 6 POTTER, Blake
Cochrane Bmx AB 357 ROBERTSON, Damian
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 9 SCHMIDT, Ryder
Cochrane Bmx AB 871 SPRUYT, Marcus
Airdrie Bmx AB 10 WEIR, Cullen
B&P Cycle & Sports
Stony Plain Bmx AB 808 WRIGHT, Cade

10 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB O3 ASQUIN, Wolfgang
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 19 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 BURNS, Luc
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 EDGAR, Tresten
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 7 GILKER, Samuel
Cochrane Bmx AB 7 HOSHOWATIUK, Sidney
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiiii
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 10 HURTEAU, Xander
Okotoks Bmx AB 9 IWAMOTO, Maddox
Stony Plain Bmx AB 572 PANCHUK, Joshua
Cochrane Bmx AB 548 ROBERTSON, Cade
St. Albert Bmx AB 21 SLIVINSKI, Cameron
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 22 STUART, Andy
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
13th Ave BMX Club SK SK1 STUART, Carter
Vic’s Excavating - Regina, SK
Okotoks Bmx AB 14 THOMAS, Dylan
S.A.V.E. (Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergenecy)

11 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 BELL, Blade
Red Deer Bmx AB 8 BOERGER, Evan
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Hunter
Cochrane Bmx AB 10 DAVIS, Ayron
Calgary Bmx AB 1 DAY, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 9 EBBINGHOFF, Graeson
Ryno Power Canada
Red Deer Bmx AB 882 HUNTER, Brayden
Stony Plain Bmx AB 18 SHEARER, Easton

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 1 BOUDREAULT, Zachary
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 24 MOONEY, Brennen
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
13th Ave BMX Club SK SK2 STUART, Logan
Vic’s Excavating - Regina, SK
Red Deer Bmx AB 22 WIGGINS, Elliott

13 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 24 BEST, Nate
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 DAVIS, Isaiah
St. Albert Bmx AB 6 HIERLMEIER, Robert
O'Canada Painting / Maxwell Realty
Okotoks Bmx AB 23 MCKEAGE, Evan
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 REVES, Chase
B&P Cycle
Stony Plain Bmx AB 19 WHITE, Tristan

14 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 6 LAMARCHE, Blake

15 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 8 GRAVES, Nolan
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Okotoks Bmx AB 12 NYBOE, Aidan

16 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St. Albert Bmx AB 2 RACICH, Ryan

17-24 Intermediate Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 1 HALVORSEN, Quinn

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (0 Riders)

7 Expert Female (0 Riders)

8 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB3 DUECK, Maci
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB2 FINDLING, Eilir
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
Airdrie Bmx AB AB8 KIMPE, Trinity
Lethbridge Bmx AB N2 MCINTOSH, Elliotte

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB4 CHUBEY, Sophie
St. Albert Bmx AB AB5 VAN LEEUWEN, Ariana
2170466 Alberta Inc.

10 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB2 DUFFY, Payton
Dominus Racing

11 Expert Female (0 Riders)

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N4 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB AB7 DUECK, Jada
St. Albert Bmx AB 740 HOLINSKI, Jalyn
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd

13 Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB 7 BELL, Maggie
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB8 GORDON, Taya
Okotoks Bmx AB AB4 ROCHELEAU, Aurora

14 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB AB8 BERRETH, Emma
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 3 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion

15 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 GIBBS, Sophia
Team Alberta , Clayborn, Restorative Sports Therapy
St. Albert Bmx AB N2 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team

16 Expert Female (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB4 DUECK, Keanna

17-24 Expert Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB5 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N5 PASITNEY, Tegan
Dominus Racing

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB N2 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RPM
Globe BMX Raceway SK SK1 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N3 FAUPEL, Spencer
café Roubaix

8 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 3 DUFFY, Carter
Dominus Racing
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB5 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Lethbridge Bmx AB 7 RICHTER, Jackson
RPM

9 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 4 KITT, Liam
Revolution cycling club

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB8 ARANEDA, Chase
Gold Coast
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 8 ERICKSON, Marshall
Red Deer Bmx AB AB 7 SAMUELSON, Kye
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 THOMSON, Ewan

11 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 15 BATEMAN, Brady
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 HAGEL, Joshua
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB6 HOOK, Jack
Team alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB 217 LERAY, Maverick
Ascent Cycle

12 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB N6 ARANEDA, Easton
Gold coast
Calgary Bmx AB N2 DIAZ, Nico
Revolution Cycling club
Stony Plain Bmx AB 249 HENNIG, Ethan
Cochrane Bmx AB 145 KEITH, Jackson
Lethbridge Bmx AB 12 KITT, Ethan
Revolution cycling club
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 1 LUDLOW, Mark
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N7 TWELLS, Oscar
Dominus Racing

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 7 BOLL, Taylor
Gramma and Papa
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 FOSTER, Brock
Gold Coast
Calgary Bmx AB 437 MEYNIN, David

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB8 ANDRES, Landon
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusion
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 9 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
St. Albert Bmx AB AB5 HOLINSKI, Drey
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd

15 Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 7 CHALLONER, Max
St. Albert Bmx AB AB3 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
Lethbridge Bmx AB 7 KITT, Eric
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 PASITNEY, Tristin
Dominus Racing
Lethbridge Bmx AB 8 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

16 Expert Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
St. Albert Bmx AB 7 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd

17-24 Expert Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 6 JANKE, Taryk
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 190 LACHAPELLE, Branden

25-29 Expert Male (0 Riders)

30-34 Expert Male (0 Riders)

35-39 Expert Male (0 Riders)

40-44 Expert Male (0 Riders)

45+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB5 DONALD, Bryan
Revolution Cycling Club
Red Deer Bmx AB 1 LEE, Shawn
One Pedal Ahead
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 OTTERSON, Brian
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

Top of Report