End of Report

Cochrane Provincial Grands

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07/Sep/2019 16:55:44

CLASS ENTRIES

Total Entries = 726

Total Riders = 652

Junior Women (0 Riders)

Elite Women (0 Riders)

Pro Women (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 72 KINGSTON, Chelsea Lynn
DW’s Delux Sammiches or Chikin
Independent CAN 485 MILLMAN, Sabrina
St. Albert Bmx AB 87 VAN STAALDUINEN, Cayleigh
Staats/Ciari

Junior Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB 691 ANDREWS, Brycen
Airdrie Bmx AB AB02 DOWSON, Kaileb
Clayborn Canada
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N5 NEUFELD, Zachary
Team Alberta
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB03 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Team Alberta
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 662 SIELING, Derek
Giffen Canada
Club Unknown ? N7 STREADWICK, Benjamin
Velocity

Elite Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB 803 BOURNS, Adam
Independent CAN 631 CROFT, Zachary
B&P Cycle
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 612 KAWA, Deven
Lethbridge Bmx AB N4 LAVORATO, Riley
COCHRANE BMX AB 126 OTTERSON, Taylor
Airdrie Bmx AB 737 PEACOCK, River
Bombshell
COCHRANE BMX AB 582 SCHUHMANN, Corrie
Independent CAN 529 VANDENHOVEN, Tanner

Jr. Devo Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB F ANDRES, Landon
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Calgary Bmx AB N4 CARSON, Atley
Team Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 CLEROUX, Kaiden
Crisp Bros Racing Inc
Club Unknown ? N2 GANAKOVSKY, Max
Team Alberta
St. Albert Bmx AB AB3 JONES, Caleb
Team Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB AB1 KOWASKI, Carson
team alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB AB6 MEINDERS, Roy
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB J OGILVIE, Josh
Velocity
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB7 PASITNEY, Tristin
Dominus
OKOTOKS BMX AB AB5 PRIMEAU, Matthew
YESS
Okotoks Bmx AB 5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
Team Alberta
St. Albert Bmx AB 7 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
OKOTOKS BMX AB H STOREY, Tristan
Team Alberta
St. Albert Bmx AB AB2 TORRIE, Kaileb
Team Alberta
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Dylan
Team Alberta
Red Deer Bmx AB N6 WELIKOKLAD, William
team alberta

Jr. Devo Female (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB7 BELL, Rachel
Velocity Cycle
OKOTOKS BMX AB P BREGLIANO, Isabella
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
Calgary Bmx AB N5 FOKKENS, Briony
GoldCoast Cycle and Tri-Form Concrete
MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION ? 3 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Okotoks Bmx AB N3 GIBBS, Sophia
Team Alberta
AIRDRIE BMX AB N6 GRENIER, Skyla
Airdrie Bmx AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily
Team Alberta
St. Albert Bmx AB N2 JONES, Delaney
Team Alberta
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 MCALISTER, Jorianna
S.A.V.E. (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB4 OGILVIE, Mallory
Velocity
Airdrie Bmx AB N4 REEVE, Abygale
Team Alberta

Masters Male 30+ (0 Riders)

12 and Under Female Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Female Open (0 Riders)

12 and Under Male Open (0 Riders)

13 and Over Male Open (0 Riders)

Cruiser 9 and Under Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 719 COOK, Kaeleigh
Youth Brigade Skate and Snow, Sheshreds.co
COCHRANE BMX AB 758 LAURELL, Haylee
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 566 TOEWS, Emily
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions

Cruiser 10-12 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 13-14 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 15-16 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30-34 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 971 ANDRES, Samantha (17-29FC)
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
CALGARY BMX AB 630 BERRY, Dinah
Holeshot
CALGARY BMX AB 152 CARRIERE, Jillian
Holeshot
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
RED DEER BMX AB AB2 RUSH, Rachel (17-29FC)
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB4 WOODS, Robin

Cruiser 40-44 Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 4 BEST, Tasha
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 PETRIK, Lisa
Independent CAN AB3 ST. DENNIS, Christy
Gold Coast Racing

Cruiser 45+ Female (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB AB4 BOLL, Katherine
Only me
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 ENNS, Tasha
AIRDRIE BMX AB 011 HAGGARTY, Joscelyn
Stony Plain Bmx AB 3 HOOK, Tarah
Calgary Bmx AB AB2 JONES-EBBINGHOFF, Reegan
Club Unknown ? 461 KUIPER, Ellen
Club Unknown ? SK1 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB N1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 071 DUFFY, Payton (10-12FC)
Dominus Racing
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB4 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB3 KITT, Liam
Revolution Cycling Club
Calgary Bmx AB 925 POIRIER, Jesse
Factory Bombshell Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 502 RICHTER, Jackson

Cruiser 10-12 Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 158 BEST, Samantha (13-14FC)
Red Deer Bmx AB N6 BOERGER, Evan
RED DEER BMX AB 913 EGGLETON, Spencer
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 872 HUNTER, Liam
Velocity
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB4 KLEIN, Brayson
B&P/ Comic Traders
COCHRANE BMX AB N3 LAURELL, Aj
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
Airdrie Bmx AB 575 MEEKS, Christopher
Club Unknown ? 076 PEARSON, Brady
Velocity
COCHRANE BMX AB 870 ROSS, Jaxson
Cafe Rubeaux
COCHRANE BMX AB 566 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Revolution Cycling Club

Cruiser 13-14 Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N4 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 LAMARCHE, Blake
OKOTOKS BMX AB AB03 MCALISTER, Easton
S.A.V.E. (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
Club Unknown ? N5 STREADWICK, Marc
Velocity

Cruiser 15-16 Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 978 DUBBELDAM, Owen
Club Unknown ? N6 STREADWICK, Damien
Velocity
Lethbridge Bmx AB 2 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 17-29 Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 ENNS, Tyler
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB6 JANKE, Taryk
Okotoks Bmx AB N1 MYSEK, Ryan
Club Unknown ? N6 RENNIE, Chase
Robb's No Frills, Globe Excavating

Cruiser 30-34 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 35-39 Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB AB3 BAYRACK, Dion
Rival Racing
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB1 GAUTHIER, Nick
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB U KNIGHT, Adam (30-34MC)
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 TRECHKA, Mathew
Precisiion Powersports
Club Unknown ? 022 ZAMBRAMA, Jose (30-34MC)

Cruiser 40-44 Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 10 ASQUIN, Bernard
RED DEER BMX AB 596 KEMP, Lee
CALGARY BMX AB N1 MOTTERSHEAD, Tony
Lethbridge Bmx AB N2 PETRIK, Richard
Factory Clayborn Canada
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 SHANK, Casey
Club Unknown ? N4 STREADWICK, Bradley
Velocity
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N7 ZSAMBOKI, David

Cruiser 45+ Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB AB4 BREGLIANO, Marco
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 043 BRISBIN, Kenneth
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 DENNIS, Kevin
Lethbridge Bmx AB N6 DONALD, Bryan
Revolution Cycling Club
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB L FERGUSON, Chris
Factory Bombshell Canada
Airdrie Bmx AB 910 HAGGARTY, Scott
Okotoks Bmx AB 02O KOWALCHUK, Darryl
Red Deer Bmx AB 411 LEE, Shawn
One pedal ahead
Cochrane Bmx AB N1 OTTERSON, Brian
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB N2 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Novice Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 815 BELL, Dacie
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 758 CAROLAN, Aubrie
Dominous
MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION ? 956 DOEHRING, Cara
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 551 DUBBELDAM, Kate
PARK Cycles
Stony Plain Bmx AB 695 WOODS, Sloan

6 Novice Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 538 BLONDEAU, Adanna
Revolution Cycling
Stony Plain Bmx AB 247 FERLAND, Gloria
Okotoks Bmx AB 243 FISCHER, Violet
Calgary Bmx AB AB3 MEYNIN, Arabella
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB2 POTTER, Breea
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 637 REILING, Nora
Dominus
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 662 WALSH, Hailyn

7 Novice Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 381 ALBERT-GAUTHIER, Victoria
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 913 BELL, Aislyn
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB6 DAVIDSON, Nora
Cochrane Bmx AB AB4 FORSBERG, Ryenn
Cochrane Bmx AB 164 GIGNAC, Brielle
Gignac Plumbing & Heating
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB7 HOOK, Gretchen
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 109 SAILER, Bristol
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.

8 Novice Female (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 531 BASS, Phebe
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 BELL, Anwyn
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 BURNS, Samantha
Cochrane Bmx AB 293 CREMERS, Alexis
CALGARY BMX AB AB7 HERMAN, Danica
Holeshot
Red Deer Bmx AB 611 HUNTER, Avery
Calgary Bmx AB N6 POIRIER, Lacey
Bombshell Canada
St. Albert Bmx AB 9 SAILER, Dallis
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 566 TOEWS, Emily
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK2 WESOLOWSKI, Savannah

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB7 BELL, Gemma
COCHRANE BMX AB N5 DAVIS, Kaylie
Red Deer Bmx AB 3 NELSON, Mya
Calgary Bmx AB AB8 SEARS, Madeleine

10 Novice Female (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 11 ARMSTRONG, Kaylan
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 12 BELL, Isla
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB4 DENNIS, Viola
Airdrie Bmx AB AB7 HAGGARTY, Amberlyn
CALGARY BMX AB 10 POHL, Jelina
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB8 REID, Claire
Velocity
Red Deer Bmx AB 591 SMITH, Alexa
St. Albert Bmx AB 9 VAN LEEUWEN, Aaliyah
2170466 Alberta Inc.
Calgary Bmx AB 336 WEBB, Keira

11 Novice Female (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Lethbridge Bmx AB 2 AVEY, Myla
Red Deer Bmx AB 117 BRITTON, Faith
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 972 GINGRICH, Piper
CALGARY BMX AB 4 MCHATTIE, Kingsley
COCHRANE BMX AB AB6 RICHTER, Leah
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles, Ciari BMX, Staats BMX
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 641 RICKETT, Maycee
Airdrie Bmx AB 441 WALLS, Jourdyn
Okotoks Bmx AB AB8 WEYMAN, Charlie

12 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Red Deer Bmx AB 4 FRYKAS, Sienna
Okotoks Bmx AB 574 IWAMOTO, Kensley
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 WESOLOWSKI, Sidney

13 Novice Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 5 BOERGER, Ava
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 3 BRISBIN, Juli-Anne
Okotoks Bmx AB 489 RAY-KOWALCHUK, Charlotte
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 SUTTON, Rowan

14 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 EVANS, Rylan
Landmark Farms
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 HILL, Jessica
Airdrie Bmx AB 542 WALLS, Jada

15 Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
OKOTOKS BMX AB 563 COSTALL, Autumn
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 1 RIESS, Daley
Velocity
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 SHANK, Isabella

16 Novice Female (0 Riders)

17-24 Novice Female (0 Riders)

25+ Novice Female (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 137 BELL, Kelly
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB AB5 ENNS, Tasha
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 309 MARSHALL, Rachel

5 Novice Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB 229 ABRAHAMSON, Porter
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 034 BARAN, Kartell
Okotoks Bmx AB 593 BURNS, Eric
Okotoks Bmx AB 358 CLEMENCE, Riley
RED DEER BMX AB 021 COLBERG, Jacob
Berserk Racing, Box
Cochrane Bmx AB 363 CREMERS, Nolan
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 364 FUNK, Cole
Stony Plain Bmx AB 694 JERONYMO, Martin
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 739 MARSHALL, William
Cochrane Bmx AB 436 MURRAY, Porter
Club Unknown ? 581 ROBERTSON, Finn
St. Albert Bmx AB 461 SAILER, Wyatt
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
COCHRANE BMX AB 108 TOBIN, Blake

6 Novice Male (19 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 6L BASS, Christopher
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 020 BINDA, Zach
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 14 BODNAR, Kiptyn
Airdrie Bmx AB 884 BOWES, Abel
Stony Plain Bmx AB 6 CHALMERS, Deagan
Grubwear, Halfassed Hats
OKOTOKS BMX AB 970 DELANEY, Jacob
Red Deer Bmx AB 890 DUFFY, Lochlan
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 473 FARYNA, Nicolas
Cochrane Bmx AB 624 HIEBERT, Hunter
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 577 LANGIS, Cole
COCHRANE BMX AB 685 MACAULEY, Erik
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 921 NADEAU, Hudson
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 511 NELSON, Oskar
Red Deer Bmx AB 711 NELSON-KRAUSE, Kashton
AIRDRIE BMX AB 915 PICKEN, Westley
Club Unknown ? 724 SEMENUIK, Isaac
Cochrane Bmx AB 108 SPACKMAN, Ethan
OKOTOKS BMX AB 470 STOREY, Lincoln
Revolution
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 667 TOEWS, Watson
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions

7 Novice Male (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB 242 BELL, James
Stony Plain Bmx AB 380 DONALDSON, Beckett
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 263 FUNK, Zachary
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 293 GAUTHIER, Nicholas
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 13 GINGRICH, Connor
COCHRANE BMX AB 816 HILLSON, Colin
AIRDRIE BMX AB T MAKIN, Lachlan
AIRDRIE BMX AB 481 SPENCER, Jaxson
COCHRANE BMX AB 10 ST-PIERRE, Lucas
Stony Plain Bmx AB 201 STRICKLAND, Benson
CALGARY BMX AB 468 WARD, Riley
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 11 ZSAMBOKI, Jeremy

8 Novice Male (20 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 154 BINDA, Austin
Stony Plain Bmx AB 560 BOISSONNAULT, Dekyn
Grande Tire
CALGARY BMX AB 696 CALDER, Cameron
OKOTOKS BMX AB 041 CHRISTIE, Evan
Calgary Bmx AB 12 CLEROUX, Jaxson
Chris Bros Racing
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 042 DOWNING, Dexter
RED DEER BMX AB 092 FRYER, Ryder
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 18 HOPE, Leighton
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Cochrane Bmx AB 516 LOGAN, Liam
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 MAKIN, Cooper
Calgary Bmx AB 13 MEYNIN, William
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 289 MORIN, Aidan
AIRDRIE BMX AB 870 NEUMANN, Carter
B&P
Airdrie Bmx AB 612 OOSTLANDER, Matthew
Cochrane Bmx AB 835 RHYS-BROWN, Carter
Red Deer Bmx AB 462 SMITH, Taylor
RED DEER BMX AB 20 WHITE, Keenan
Club Unknown ? 16 WOOD, Peyton
Seasonal Impact Landscaping
AIRDRIE BMX AB 709 WOOD, Sheldon
Stony Plain Bmx AB 8 WOODS, Magnus

9 Novice Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 12 DAY, Riley
Red Deer Bmx AB 518 HUNTER, Mason
Stony Plain Bmx AB 13 KUHN, James
Club Unknown ? 585 RUCKABER, Colby
Club Unknown ? 632 SLIVINSKI, Alexander
Cochrane Bmx AB 959 SMYTANIUK, Silas
Okotoks Bmx AB 301 ST DENNIS, Jesse
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 462 THORNE, Kaden
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 TRAUDT, Benton
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 8 WALSH, Ryder
CALGARY BMX AB 088 WEBB, Everett

10 Novice Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 609 ASSINGER, Darcy
M & D
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 619 BELLAMY, Parker
Calgary Bmx AB 460 COUTURE, Hayes
Airdrie Bmx AB 927 DREVER, Hayden
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 904 DUCHARME, Carter
Airdrie Bmx AB 721 HALL CHAY, Max
Calgary Bmx AB 784 HESKETH, Duncan
Cochrane Bmx AB 951 JOHNSON-HOLST, Ryker
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 10 MCKINLEY, Riley
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Okotoks Bmx AB 867 RAY-KOWALCHUK, Devin
Cochrane Bmx AB 310 SPACKMAN, Isaiah
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 SUTTON, Callum
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 642 WAGNER, Marshal
2% Realty Pro

11 Novice Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 11 FISHER, Loren
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 724 FRASER, Stian
Okotoks Bmx AB 742 LAMONT, Jayce
Airdrie Bmx AB 715 LOEWEN, Chase
AIRDRIE BMX AB 284 MACDONALD, Nathanyel
B&P
AIRDRIE BMX AB 9 MEEKS, Christopher
COCHRANE BMX AB 8 ROGERS, Garrett
RED DEER BMX AB 226 WHITE, Hudson

12 Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB 016 BRITTON, Noah
Club Unknown ? 3 GRONDIN, Phillip
Calgary Bmx AB 885 HESKETH, Solomon
Lethbridge Bmx AB 111 MACWILLIAM, Lochlan
Okotoks Bmx AB 485 MORGAN, Rhys
Club Unknown ? 211 O'HARA, Joey
OKOTOKS BMX AB 310 PRIMEAU, Jagger
Airdrie Bmx AB 217 REED, Kason
Cochrane Bmx AB 771 SPACKMAN, Liam

13 Novice Male (0 Riders)

14 Novice Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB 1 DIJKSTRA, Piet
Cochrane Bmx AB 708 FRASER, Levi
Airdrie Bmx AB 3 HAGGARTY, Ian (13NM)
Stony Plain Bmx AB 4 HOOPLE, Ty (13NM)
Stony Plain Bmx AB 965 KUHN, Jeremy

15 Novice Male (0 Riders)

16 Novice Male (0 Riders)

17 to 24 Novice Male (0 Riders)

25 to 29 Novice Male (0 Riders)

30 to 34 Novice Male (0 Riders)

35 to 39 Novice Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB AB4 BAYRACK, Dion
Rival Racing
Okotoks Bmx AB 913 FISCHER, Andrew
COCHRANE BMX AB 724 HOPPING, Ryan
Cochrane Bmx AB AB7 KERR-SMITH, Scott
Okotoks Bmx AB 843 LAMONT, Rob (30-34NM)
Stony Plain Bmx AB 707 STRICKLAND, Matt

40 to 44 Novice Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Calgary Bmx AB 956 BEST, Frederick
Stony Plain Bmx AB 5 CHALMERS, Michael
Grubwear, Halfassed Hats
Okotoks Bmx AB 142 CHRISTIE, Steven
COCHRANE BMX AB 8 DAVIS, Darcy
Calgary Bmx AB 712 DAY, Craig
Cochrane Bmx AB 4 HOSHOWATIUK, Jerold
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiii
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 PIKE, Dallas
FIS
COCHRANE BMX AB 7 ROSS, Adam
Calgary Bmx AB 474 SEARS, Jeffrey
OKOTOKS BMX AB 2 SHANK, Casey

45+ Novice Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 420 ARMSTRONG, David
CALGARY BMX AB 731 BERRY, Raymond
Holeshot
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 5 EDWARDS, Jeremy
Cochrane Bmx AB AB7 FISHER, Alex
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Darcy
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB6 HOOK, Michael
OKOTOKS BMX AB U KOWALCHUK, Darryl
Cochrane Bmx AB AB4 LAURELL, Ari
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
COCHRANE BMX AB 8 RICHTER, Daniel
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles, Staats BMX, Ciari BMX

5 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
COCHRANE BMX AB 339 CARRIER, Leo
Willies Reg
Okotoks Bmx AB 945 LAYTON, Harrison
Lethbridge Bmx AB 558 MCINTOSH, Blake
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 795 SCHLEY, Camber

6 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 228 BELLINGHAM, Jaxton
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB3 CHETEK, Brody
Cochrane Bmx AB AB1 CHUBEY, Zach
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB8 FINDLING, Kellen
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 587 GIESBRECHT, Reid
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
COCHRANE BMX AB 538 JONES, Thomas
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 05 MITSCHKE, Parker
Holeshot
Calgary Bmx AB 381 ROHL, Levi
Rock Bay BMX
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N6 SCHLEY, Alexander
CALGARY BMX AB AB2 STONE, Zephyr

7 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB 06 BERRY, Cruz
Holeshot
OKOTOKS BMX AB 039 BUITELAAR, Jake
Stony Plain Bmx AB 977 DEWLING, Landon
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 02 DUBBELDAM, Seth
PARK Cycles
CALGARY BMX AB 04 HATTON-FEARNLEY, Oliver
Okotoks Bmx AB 5 LAYTON, Tyler
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB-3 MAESS, Kayden
CALGARY BMX AB N4 MCHATTIE, Beau
Bombshell
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 7 RICHARDS, Jace
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 ROBERTSON, Easton
Avent bombshell
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 07 SEHN, Daniel
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
COCHRANE BMX AB 981 TOBIN, Ethan
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 03 WALKER, Graidy
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 09 WEBER, Braylon
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions

8 Intermediate Male (22 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Airdrie Bmx AB 10 BELLOTTO, Jaxson
B&P Cycle
Red Deer Bmx AB 815 BENOIT, Cooper
Stony Plain Bmx AB 11 BRAYSON, Cody
Holeshot
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 CARRIER, Davis
CALGARY BMX AB 8 CARRIERE, Reave
Holeshot
Red Deer Bmx AB 14 FEE, George
OKOTOKS BMX AB 017 FISCHER, Owen
OKOTOKS BMX AB 03 HALDORSON, Ole
COCHRANE BMX AB 019 HOSHOWATIUK, Liam
Cafe Roubaix / 4iiii
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 4 JEWELL, Dainan
RED DEER BMX AB 010 KAY, Atreyu
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 02 KEITH, Huxley
Cochrane Bmx AB 716 MACAULEY, Aksel
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 06 MCNEAL, Oliver
Cochrane Bmx AB 12 MURRAY, Madden
CALGARY BMX AB 01 NEVES, Henry
Holeshot BMX
COCHRANE BMX AB 425 NEWSOME, Cole
CALGARY BMX AB 04 PACE, Leo
Holeshot BMX
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 6 PENNOCK, William
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 09 ROCQUE, Carson
AIRDRIE BMX AB 067 STRATH, Cruz
Okotoks Bmx AB 13 WEYMAN, Jake

9 Intermediate Male (21 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 13 ARMSTRONG, Declan
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 010 CHALMERS, Kailem
Grubwear, Halfassed Hats
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 7 CHETEK, Cooper
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 06 EDWARDS, Phoenix
Stony Plain Bmx AB 11 FERLAND, Henry
OKOTOKS BMX AB 04 GALLACHER, Samuel
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 15 GINGRICH, Brody
COCHRANE BMX AB 03 GOSSELIN-BERG, Dominick
Okotoks Bmx AB 1 MCKEAGE, Ciarann
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 07 NELSON, Parker
Cochrane Bmx AB 357 ROBERTSON, Damian
Cochrane Bmx AB 447 ROBERTSON, Luke
COCHRANE BMX AB 14 ROSS, Eli
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 9 SCHMIDT, Ryder
Okotoks Bmx AB 287 SHARP, Mason
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 596 SIELING, Tyson
Trackside BMX
MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION ? 4 SMITH, Kaden
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Cochrane Bmx AB 871 SPRUYT, Marcus
Lethbridge Bmx AB 12 VANDERVEEN, Bryson
Airdrie Bmx AB 10 WEIR, Cullen
B&P Cycle and Sports
Stony Plain Bmx AB 808 WRIGHT, Cade

10 Intermediate Male (29 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
COCHRANE BMX AB 627 ACETI, Carter
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 03 ASQUIN, Wolfgang
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 19 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 15 BELL, Kaeden
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
AIRDRIE BMX AB 12 BERUBE, Caleb
mythical riders,Bodeworks , Unicorns
CALGARY BMX AB 04 BISSELL, Rilley
Okotoks Bmx AB 2 BURNS, Luc
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 8 CAROLAN, Jaxon
Dominous
OKOTOKS BMX AB 08 CHRISTIE, Liam
Calgary Bmx AB 17 DOUCETTE, Jayden
Club Unknown ? SK8 EBERLE, Jayden
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 7 GILKER, Samuel
Lethbridge Bmx AB 860 GORDON, Taivan
COCHRANE BMX AB 07 HOSHOWATIUK, Sidney
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiii
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 10 HURTEAU, Xander
Okotoks Bmx AB 9 IWAMOTO, Maddox
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 16 JACOBS, Nolan
AIRDRIE BMX AB 20 KREBS, Jackson
Stony Plain Bmx AB 572 PANCHUK, Joshua
Lethbridge Bmx AB 318 PETRIK, Chase
Cochrane Bmx AB 548 ROBERTSON, Cade
RED DEER BMX AB X RUMPLE, Carsen
Club Unknown ? 21 SLIVINSKI, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB 5 SOYKA, Tyler
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 22 STUART, Andy
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Okotoks Bmx AB 14 THOMAS, Dylan
SAVE (Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency)
AIRDRIE BMX AB 01 TITUS, Jack
Bombshell
CALGARY BMX AB 367 WARD, Dylan
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 18 WITHOLT, Gavin

11 Intermediate Male (20 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 BELL, Blade
Airdrie Bmx AB 16 BLONDEAU, Gabriel
Revolution Cycling
Red Deer Bmx AB 8 BOERGER, Evan
AIRDRIE BMX AB 5 DAVIDSON, Carter
COCHRANE BMX AB 10 DAVIS, Ayron
CALGARY BMX AB 01 DAY, Carter
Calgary Bmx AB 9 EBBINGHOFF, Graeson
Ryno Power Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 11 FEDOROWICH, Brayden
Cochrane Bmx AB 822 FERNANDEZ, Bruno
Tanya Fernandez
Red Deer Bmx AB 882 HUNTER, Brayden
CALGARY BMX AB 3 JONES, Nicholas
Holeshot
AIRDRIE BMX AB 14 KLEIN, Brayson
B&P/ Comic Traders
Red Deer Bmx AB 20 LIDGREN, Berkley
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 472 MACDONALD, Liam
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 25 ORAM, Greg
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 12 OTTENBREIT, Drew
CALGARY BMX AB 2 PURDY, Jack
Calgary Bmx AB 21 SEARS, Silas
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 18 SHEARER, Easton
Airdrie Bmx AB 19 STEPIEN, Nicolas
B & P Cycle

12 Intermediate Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 02 CAMERON, Colby
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 15 DESILETS, Cole
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 5 DOUCETTE, Jairen
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 4 DUCHARME, Jacob
CALGARY BMX AB 19 EGAN, Cole
Holeshot
Cochrane Bmx AB 13 HASSELBERG, Noah
Revolution Cycle
Cochrane Bmx AB 21 HILL, Nathan
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 3 KALASHNIKOFF, Russell
Calgary Bmx AB 12 LEEDS, Eric
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 23 MCKINLEY, Dylan
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 24 MOONEY, Brennen
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Cochrane Bmx AB 11 SOYKA, Jackson
Club Unknown ? 200 ST. DENNIS, Annon
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 14 THOMSEN, Quin
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 123 WAGNER, Mason
2% Realty Pro
RED DEER BMX AB 22 WIGGINS, Elliott

13 Intermediate Male (17 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB 05 AVERY, Jayden
Lethbridge Bmx AB 20 AVEY, Tyson
Calgary Bmx AB 24 BEST, Nate
Okotoks Bmx AB 17 CHIBRY, Jordan
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 8 CHRISTIAN, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB AB8 FISHER, Brett
Okotoks Bmx AB 15 FISHER, Colin
Airdrie Bmx AB 624 HEDGES, Arek
St. Albert Bmx AB 6 HIERLMEIER, Robert
O'Canada Painting / MaxWell Realty
Okotoks Bmx AB 23 MCKEAGE, Evan
AIRDRIE BMX AB 12 MCKEE, Benet
Formworx
Cochrane Bmx AB 2 PAIEMENT, Cole
Club Unknown ? 01 PETERSEN, Haydon
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Airdrie Bmx AB 7 REVES, Chase
B&P Cycle
Okotoks Bmx AB 14 SHANK, Lukas
S.A.V.E. Veterinary
RED DEER BMX AB 9 VELETI, Jacob
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 19 WHITE, Tristan

14 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB 12 CARDWELL, Colby
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 COMMANDEUR, Garret
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 02 HAUCK, Connor
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
RED DEER BMX AB 271 KEMP, Seth
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 6 LAMARCHE, Blake
Cochrane Bmx AB 959 LAROCQUE, Austin
COCHRANE BMX AB 8 ROGERS, Lucas

15 Intermediate Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB 13 ASSINGER, Vincent
M.A.D.
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 393 BEAUDOIN, Alexander (15NM)
Calgary Bmx AB 2 FRANK, Owen
INDEPENDENT CAN AB6 GLENN, Ethan
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 8 GRAVES, Nolan
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
CALGARY BMX AB AB8 KIMMITT, Riley
AIRDRIE BMX AB 9 MCKEE, Ryder
Formworx
CALGARY BMX AB 041 MEYNIN, Nikolai
Airdrie Bmx AB 463 RANSON, Isaac (15NM)
RED DEER BMX AB 458 RUSH, Caeden
Club Unknown ? SK2 THIESSEN, Parker

16 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB 01 ALEXANDER, Gavin
Revolution
Airdrie Bmx AB 4 ESAU, Brady
ParaSport Science
St. Albert Bmx AB 2 RACICH, Ryan
Club Unknown ? 3 STREADWICK, Damien
Velocity

17-24 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION ? AB5 HAGARTY, Jack
Okotoks Bmx AB 1 HALVORSEN, Quinn
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 LAIR, Matthew
Club Unknown ? SK3 RENNIE, Chase
Robb's No Frills, Globe Excavating

25-29 Intermediate Male (0 Riders)

5 Expert Female (0 Riders)

6 Expert Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB AB1 CARRIERE, Alex
Holeshot
Stony Plain Bmx AB 279 DONALDSON, Charlie (5XF)
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB4 KITT, Harley
Revolution Cycling Club
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 775 SLEMP, Cali

7 Expert Female (0 Riders)

8 Expert Female (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
OKOTOKS BMX AB AB3 DUECK, Maci
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB2 FINDLING, Eilir
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
COCHRANE BMX AB AB5 GERBER, Kate (7XF)
Airdrie Bmx AB AB8 KIMPE, Trinity
Calgary Bmx AB N1 LEE, Logan
Factory Bombshell Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB N2 MCINTOSH, Elliotte
Club Unknown ? Y PEARSON, Aspyn (7XF)
Velocity
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 SOYKA, Grace
Cafe ROUBAIX

9 Expert Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB AB4 CHUBEY, Sophie
Cochrane Bmx AB 719 COOK, Kaeleigh
Youth Brigade Skate and Snow, Sheshreds.co
RED DEER BMX AB AB2 FOREMAN, Charley
COCHRANE BMX AB N1 LAURELL, Haylee
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 766 REILING, Quinn
Dominus
St. Albert Bmx AB AB5 VAN LEEUWEN, Ariana
2170466 Alberta Inc.
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 04 WEBER, Janessa

10 Expert Female (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N4 DOUCETTE, Kamryn
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB2 DUFFY, Payton
Dominus Racing
Red Deer Bmx AB AB3 FEE, Nia
Calgary Bmx AB 6 FRANK, Peytyn
COCHRANE BMX AB 02 KERR-SMITH, Willow
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 7 MARSHALL, Emily-Rose
Holeshot
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 08 SEHN, Angela
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Cochrane Bmx AB N6 SEMMENS, Solvay
AIRDRIE BMX AB N2 SUCH, Téa
Bombshell
GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK SK1 WESOLOWSKI, Ruby
COCHRANE BMX AB AB1 WITWICKI, Zoe
Bombshell

11 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 FORSBERG, Ashtynn
Cafe Roubaix
Cochrane Bmx AB AB4 KETTLE, Daisy
Calgary Bmx AB N4 LEEDS, Kate
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB5 SEHN, Victoria
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 VUCUREVICH, Nikki
Factory Bombshell Canada

12 Expert Female (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N4 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Okotoks Bmx AB N7 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB1 DUBBELDAM, Lauren
OKOTOKS BMX AB AB7 DUECK, Jada
RED DEER BMX AB 963 FOREMAN, Paisley
COCHRANE BMX AB 451 GRAHAM, Taia
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB8 GRAVES, Caitlin
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
CALGARY BMX AB 10 HARVEY, Quinn
Bombshell
Stony Plain Bmx AB 740 HOLINSKI, Jalyn
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
Independent CAN N8 ST. DENNIS, Aleena
Gold Coast Racing
AIRDRIE BMX AB N5 SUCH, Mia Liana
Bombshell/Avent

13 Expert Female (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB 673 BELL, Emily
YESS
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB8 GORDON, Taya
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 PETRIK, Alexia
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N6 REID, Natalia
Velocity
Okotoks Bmx AB AB4 ROCHELEAU, Aurora
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Maci
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 SMITH, Sydney
Revolution Cycle
Calgary Bmx AB N2 TREMEL, Hailey
Gold Coast

14 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? AB8 BERRETH, Emma
CALGARY BMX AB 03 BEST, Samantha
MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION ? 3 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
AIRDRIE BMX AB N6 GRENIER, Skyla
Airdrie Bmx AB N4 REEVE, Abygale
Team Alberta/Gold Coast
RED DEER BMX AB AB5 RUSH, Rebecca

15 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB7 BELL, Rachel
Velocity Cycle
OKOTOKS BMX AB P BREGLIANO, Isabella
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
OKOTOKS BMX AB N3 GIBBS, Sophia
Claybourn
St. Albert Bmx AB N2 JONES, Delaney
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 MCALISTER, Jorianna
S.A.V.E. (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB4 OGILVIE, Mallory
Velocity

16 Expert Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
OKOTOKS BMX AB AB4 DUECK, Keanna
Okotoks Bmx AB AB5 EVANS, Kennedy
Landmark Farms
Calgary Bmx AB N5 FOKKENS, Briony
GoldCoast Cycle and Tri-Form Concrete
AIRDRIE BMX AB N1 HENDERSON, Emily
Club Unknown ? SK1 ROSMAN, Eden (16NF)
AIRDRIE BMX AB N6 SAVOIE, Gabrielle-Ange (16NF)
Mythical Riders Bodeworks Unicorns

17-24 Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB5 ANDRES, Samantha
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 ENNS, Kendra
Bert and Macs
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N7 PASITNEY, Tegan
Dominus
OKOTOKS BMX AB AB02 POINTEN, Willow
Club Unknown ? AB8 SLEZINSKY, Geneva

25+ Expert Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB3 GRENIER, Rhonda
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 PETRIK, Lisa
Lethbridge Bmx AB N2 RICHTER, Andrea Erin
Club Unknown ? SK1 SMITH, Lori
The Bike Doctor
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
Factory Clayborn Canada

5 Expert Male (0 Riders)

6 Expert Male (0 Riders)

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N2 COOLS, Colton
COCHRANE BMX AB N3 FAUPEL, Spencer
Café Roubaix
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N1 HICKEY, Jhett
Velocity

8 Expert Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB N4 BERRY, Kayden
Holeshot
Airdrie Bmx AB AB2 BLONDEAU, Marcell
Revolution Cycling
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 3 DUFFY, Carter
Dominus Racing
Medicine Hat Bmx AB AB5 GIESBRECHT, Liam
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Red Deer Bmx AB AB3 LIDGREN, Denver
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 542 LOEFFLER, Lenny
RED DEER BMX AB 1 MCLEAN, Justin
STONY PLAIN BMX AB N2 MITSCHKE, Brady
Holeshot
Calgary Bmx AB N5 POIRIER, Jesse
Factory Bombshell Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 7 RICHTER, Jackson

9 Expert Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB5 DUBBELDAM, Toby
RED DEER BMX AB 03 EDGAR, Tiler
Lethbridge Bmx AB 6 FOWLER, Easton
Bombshell/ Avent
Red Deer Bmx AB AB8 FRYKAS, Cameron
Cochrane Bmx AB 8 KETTLE, Jonathan
Avent- Bombshell CANADA
Lethbridge Bmx AB 4 KITT, Liam
Revolution Cycling Club
CALGARY BMX AB N8 MOTTERSHEAD, Graysen
Bombshell
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 06 POTTER, Blake
Independent CAN AB3 ST. DENNIS, Dane
Gold Coast Racing
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 VANDERVEEN, Charlie

10 Expert Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB8 ARANEDA, Chase
Gold Coast
RED DEER BMX AB 03 EDGAR, Tresten
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 8 ERICKSON, Marshall
RED DEER BMX AB AB2 GOULDING, Ryland
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 4 HUNTER, Liam
Velocity
Lethbridge Bmx AB 9 MABIE, Aiden
CALGARY BMX AB AB3 PINEAU, Brodie
Bombshell
Airdrie Bmx AB N4 POTTER, Grady
B&P Cycle
Red Deer Bmx AB AB 7 SAMUELSON, Kye
Club Unknown ? SK1 STUART, Carter
COCHRANE BMX AB AB1 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Revolution Cycling Club

11 Expert Male (21 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB 01 BABER, Reuben
Revolution
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 015 BATEMAN, Brady
CALGARY BMX AB 02 BERRY, Carter
Holeshot
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 022 BOKSTEYN, Nixon
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Airdrie Bmx AB 6 COLBY, Hunter
RED DEER BMX AB 9 EGGLETON, Spencer
COCHRANE BMX AB 03 GIGGS, Lincoln
Cochrane Bmx AB N7 HAGEL, Joshua
Club Unknown ? SK1 HIEBERT, Landen
Mom
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB6 HOOK, Jack
Team alberta
ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION ? 11 KUZMA, Cameron
COCHRANE BMX AB N6 LAURELL, Aj
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
Calgary Bmx AB N4 LEE, Maxwell
Factory Bombshell Canada
Lethbridge Bmx AB 217 LERAY, Maverick
Ascent Cycle
Calgary Bmx AB AB1 MCNAMARA, Finnian
United Sport and Cycle Revolution
Club Unknown ? 7 MICHEAL, Colton
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Club Unknown ? AB5 PEARSON, Brady
Velocity
Cochrane Bmx AB N5 PIKE, Mason
FIS
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 759 REILING, Nolan
Dominus
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N2 RICHARDS, Brody
Bombshell
COCHRANE BMX AB N1 ROSS, Jaxson
Cafe Rubeaux

12 Expert Male (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB N6 ARANEDA, Easton
Gold Coast
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB8 COOMBS, Jack
Bombshell
CALGARY BMX AB N2 DIAZ, Nico
Revolution
Lethbridge Bmx AB N5 FERGUSON, Bo
Factory Bombshell Canada
Stony Plain Bmx AB 249 HENNIG, Ethan
Edmonton Bmx Association AB AB7 KAPANEN, Evan
Dominus Racing
Cochrane Bmx AB 145 KEITH, Jackson
Lethbridge Bmx AB 12 KITT, Ethan
Revolution Cycling Club
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 01 LUDLOW, Mark
Lethbridge Bmx AB 653 MABIE, Owen
RED DEER BMX AB 450 MCLEAN, Matthew
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB6 POWLAN, William
B&P
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 SIMPSON, Wyatt
Gold Coast cycles
Club Unknown ? SK1 STUART, Logan
Edmonton Bmx Association AB N7 TWELLS, Oscar
Dominus Racing
Calgary Bmx AB 14 VANDERVEEN, Jackson

13 Expert Male (14 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
ST. ALBERT BMX AB AB7 BALDWIN, Nicholas
D-Trac Construction
Red Deer Bmx AB 7 BOLL, Taylor
Gramma and Papa
Club Unknown ? 04 COOKE, Ryder
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 764 COULOMBE, Keon
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
COCHRANE BMX AB 011 DAVIS, Isaiah
CALGARY BMX AB AB3 FOSTER, Brock
Gold Coast
COCHRANE BMX AB N2 GRAHAM, Caleb
Bombshell
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB N7 HUNTER, Ethan
Velocity
Calgary Bmx AB N1 JACKSON, Oliver
Daylight Cycles
OKOTOKS BMX AB 010 MCALISTER, Easton
S.A.V.E. (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
RED DEER BMX AB 05 MEINDERS, Toby
Calgary Bmx AB 437 MEYNIN, David
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 2 ODDY, Brennen
Club Unknown ? AB6 STREADWICK, Marc
Velocity

14 Expert Male (19 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB F ANDRES, Landon
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
AIRDRIE BMX AB 14 BABER, Isaac
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 9 BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
CALGARY BMX AB N4 CARSON, Atley
Revolution
Cochrane Bmx AB 6 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Calgary Bmx AB AB4 CLEROUX, Kaiden
Crisp Bros Racing Inc
COCHRANE BMX AB 01 FISCHER, Cole
RED DEER BMX AB 2 FOREMAN, Charter
AIRDRIE BMX AB N7 FRANCOIS, Alex
Ralphs Motosports
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB5 HOLINSKI, Drey
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
RED DEER BMX AB AB1 KOWASKI, Carson
RED DEER BMX AB AB2 NUGENT, Nick
YESS
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 4 SEHN, Noah
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
OKOTOKS BMX AB H STOREY, Tristan
Pandemic/Team AB
Lethbridge Bmx AB 835 TRECHKA, Connor
Precision Powersports
Lethbridge Bmx AB 12 VANDERVEEN, Devin
Red Deer Bmx AB 13 WAKALUK, Tyson
Stout Gloves
Red Deer Bmx AB N8 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
DAYLIGHT CYCLE
CALGARY BMX AB 05 WILLOUGHBY, Mcintyre

15 Expert Male (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB4 ASSINGER, Dylan
Barrier Group
Calgary Bmx AB 7 CHALLONER, Max
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB5 CHRISTIAN, Tyler
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB 9 DUBBELDAM, Owen
CALGARY BMX AB N2 GANAKOVSKY, Max
Maximal Advantage box Components Sapin
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 05 HEDLEY, Kaleb
St. Albert Bmx AB AB3 JONES, Caleb
Gold Coast Cycle, ALberta Provincial Team
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 07 KITT, Eric
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB J OGILVIE, Josh
Velocity
EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB AB7 PASITNEY, Tristin
Dominus
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 10 SEHN, Isaiah
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
Calgary Bmx AB N3 TREMEL, Dylan
Lethbridge Bmx AB 8 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin

16 Expert Male (9 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
OKOTOKS BMX AB 526 COSTALL, Logan
Red Deer Bmx AB AB6 MEINDERS, Roy
Airdrie Bmx AB AB3 NORTHWOOD, Nicholas
OKOTOKS BMX AB AB5 PRIMEAU, Matthew
YESS
Okotoks Bmx AB 5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
St. Albert Bmx AB 7 STARLING, Logan
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
ST. ALBERT BMX AB AB2 TORRIE, Kaileb
Velocity
AIRDRIE BMX AB 01 WALLS, Jaxon
Red Deer Bmx AB N6 WELIKOKLAD, William
DAYLIGHT CYCLE

17-24 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 7 COMMANDEUR, Darren
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB7 ENNS, Tyler
Edmonton Bmx Association AB 6 JANKE, Taryk
Medicine Hat Bmx AB 190 LACHAPELLE, Branden
Okotoks Bmx AB N4 MYSEK, Ryan
Okotoks Bmx AB AB6 SLAPMAN, Kieran
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB1 VAN EE, Kylar
Bert and macs

25-29 Expert Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Okotoks Bmx AB 502 CLEMENCE, Tyler (29NM)
COCHRANE BMX AB 821 REINHARDT, Brian
COCHRANE BMX AB 040 REINHARDT, David
Cafe Rubeaux

30-34 Expert Male (0 Riders)

35-39 Expert Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB 052 ABRAHAMSON, Jordan (30-34XM)
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 CARRIER, Amos
Airdrie Bmx AB AB5 COLBY, Michael
MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION ? 333 DOEHRING, Justin (30-34XM)
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions

40-44 Expert Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 019 BANKS, Cory
Airdrie Bmx AB 672 DOWSON, Michael
Factory Claybourn
Stony Plain Bmx AB AB5 JACOBS, Lealand
CALGARY BMX AB AB1 MOTTERSHEAD, Tony
Lethbridge Bmx AB N3 PETRIK, Richard
Factory Clayborn Canada
Cochrane Bmx AB AB4 SEMMENS, Tyler
Club Unknown ? AB3 STREADWICK, Bradley
Velocity

45+ Expert Male (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB AB5 DONALD, Bryan
Revolution
Lethbridge Bmx AB AB2 FERGUSON, Chris
Factory Bombshell Canada
Red Deer Bmx AB 1 LEE, Shawn
One pedal ahead
Cochrane Bmx AB AB3 OTTERSON, Brian
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB AB1 WILLIAMS, Darren
Factory Clayborn Canada

Top of Report