End of Report

Cochrane Provincial Championships

Alberta BMX // Alberta Bicycle Association

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Sep/2019 16:53:17

MOTO RESULTS REPORT

Total Entries = 627

Total Riders = 580

Junior Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB02 Airdrie Bmx AB Kaileb DOWSON
Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB03 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Team Alberta
2 10 5th 2nd 3rd
AB3 Okotoks Bmx AB Matteo BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
N7 Club Unknown ? Benjamin STREADWICK
Velocity
4 12 4th 6th 2nd
N5 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Zachary NEUFELD
Team Alberta
5 13 2nd 5th 6th
691 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brycen ANDREWS 6 14 6th 4th 4th
662 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Derek SIELING
Giffen Canada
- ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS

Elite Male (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
126 COCHRANE BMX AB Taylor OTTERSON 1 10 2nd 7th 1st
529 Independent CAN Tanner VANDENHOVEN 2 11 6th 3rd 2nd
803 AIRDRIE BMX AB Adam BOURNS 3 11 4th 2nd 5th
612 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Deven KAWA 4 11 3rd 1st 7th
N4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Riley LAVORATO 5 13 1st 8th 4th
631 Independent CAN Zachary CROFT
B&P CYCLE
6 14 7th 4th 3rd
582 COCHRANE BMX AB Corrie SCHUHMANN 7 17 5th 6th 6th
737 Airdrie Bmx AB River PEACOCK
Bombshell
8 21 8th 5th 8th

Elite Female (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
87 St. Albert Bmx ? Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN
Staats/Ciari
1 3 1st 1st 1st
485 Independent CAN Sabrina MILLMAN
Bodeworks
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
72 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chelsea Lynn KINGSTON
DW’s Delux Sammiches or Chikin
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 12 and Under Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
071 Club Unknown ? Payton DUFFY
Dominus Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
677 AIRDRIE BMX AB Mia Liana SUCH
Bombshell/Avent
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
758 COCHRANE BMX AB Haylee LAURELL
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
719 Cochrane Bmx AB Kaeleigh COOK
Youth Brigade Skate and Snow, Sheshreds.co
4 12 4th 4th 4th
566 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Emily TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5 15 5th 5th 5th
576 AIRDRIE BMX AB Téa SUCH
Bombshell
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Cruiser 13-16 Female (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
227 Okotoks Bmx AB Jorianna MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Gabrielle-Ange SAVOIE
Mythical Riders-Bodeworks
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
SK1 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Maci ROSMAN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30-39 Female (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Andrea Erin RICHTER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Rachel RUSH (C1729F) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB1 OKOTOKS BMX AB Marta WILLCOTT 3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
630 CALGARY BMX AB Dinah BERRY
Holeshot
4 14 6th 5th 3rd
AB4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Robin WOODS 5 14 5th 4th 5th
324 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Laura HOLM 6 16 4th 6th 6th
152 CALGARY BMX AB Jillian CARRIERE
Holeshot
7 21 7th 7th 7th

Cruiser 40+ Female (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st F1
Final
AB2 Calgary Bmx AB Reegan JONES-EBBINGHOFF 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd F1
Final
014 OKOTOKS BMX AB Angela JANUSC 3 6 2nd 3rd 1st F1
Final
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lisa PETRIK 4 6 3rd 1st 2nd F1
Final
AB3 Independent CAN Christy ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycling
5 8 3rd 2nd 3rd F1
Final
3 Stony Plain Bmx AB Tarah HOOK 6 10 4th 3rd 3rd F1
Final
438 Stony Plain Bmx AB Melissa CHALMERS
Grubwear & Halfassed Hats
7 11 2nd 4th 5th F1
Final
AB4 RED DEER BMX AB Katherine BOLL
Only me
8 12 4th 4th 4th F1
Final
011 AIRDRIE BMX AB Joscelyn HAGGARTY 9 14 5th 5th 4th
461 Club Unknown ? Ellen KUIPER 10 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 12 and Under Male (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
870 COCHRANE BMX AB Jaxson ROSS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st F2
Final
987 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Oscar TWELLS
Dominus Racing
2 4 1st 1st 2nd F2
Final
872 Club Unknown ? Liam HUNTER
Velocity
3 6 1st 2nd 3rd F2
Final
076 Club Unknown ? Brady PEARSON
Velocity
4 7 4th 2nd 1st F2
Final
913 RED DEER BMX AB Spencer EGGLETON 5 9 2nd 3rd 4th F2
Final
AB4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brayson KLEIN
B&P/ Comic Traders
6 10 3rd 5th 2nd F2
Final
663 Club Unknown ? Colton MICHEAL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
7 11 5th 3rd 3rd F2
Final
AB3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Liam KITT
Revolution cycling club
8 12 3rd 4th 5th F2
Final
H Club Unknown ? Liam GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
9 13 4th 5th 4th
502 Lethbridge Bmx AB Jackson RICHTER 10 15 6th 4th 5th
467 AIRDRIE BMX AB Caleb BERUBE
Mythical Riders-Bodeworks
11 17 5th 6th 6th
N6 Red Deer Bmx AB Evan BOERGER - ## 6th CR:8 DNS

Cruiser 13-14 Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N5 Club Unknown ? Marc STREADWICK
Velocity
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N4 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
F OKOTOKS BMX AB Easton MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
4 13 4th 4th 5th
AB7 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Blake LAMARCHE 5 14 5th 5th 4th

Cruiser 15-16 Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
978 EDMONTON BMX AB Owen DUBBELDAM 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N6 Club Unknown ? Damien STREADWICK
Velocity
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Riley KIMMITT - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

Cruiser 17-24 Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N1 Okotoks Bmx AB Ryan MYSEK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Taryk JANKE 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyler ENNS 3 10 2nd 3rd 5th
AB3 Okotoks Bmx AB Quinn HALVORSEN 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
N6 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Chase RENNIE
Robb's No Frills, Globe Excavating
5 14 5th 5th 4th

Cruiser 35-39 Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB1 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Nick GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
1 3 1st 1st 1st
834 Cochrane Bmx AB Amos CARRIER 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion BAYRACK
Rival Racing
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
U Club Unknown ? Adam KNIGHT (C30-34M) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
537 STONY PLAIN BMX AB William SIELING 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 40-44 Male (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st F3
Final
N4 Club Unknown ? Bradley STREADWICK
Velocity
2 5 3rd 1st 1st F3
Final
2 CALGARY BMX AB Calvin KIMMITT 3 5 1st 2nd 2nd F3
Final
866 COCHRANE BMX AB Darcy DAVIS 4 7 2nd 3rd 2nd F3
Final
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Casey SHANK 5 8 3rd 2nd 3rd F3
Final
644 Cochrane Bmx AB Jerold HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiii
6 10 4th 3rd 3rd F3
Final
N7 Edmonton Bmx Association ? David ZSAMBOKI 7 10 2nd 4th 4th F3
Final
596 RED DEER BMX AB Lee KEMP 8 13 5th 4th 4th
10 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Bernard ASQUIN 9 14 4th 5th 5th

Cruiser 45-49 Male (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chris FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
411 Red Deer Bmx AB Shawn LEE
One pedal ahead
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N6 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bryan DONALD
Revolution Cycling Club
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB4 Okotoks Bmx AB Marco BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
4 12 4th 4th 4th
02O Okotoks Bmx AB Darryl KOWALCHUK 5 15 5th 5th 5th
AB7 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Kevin DENNIS 6 18 6th 6th 6th
910 Airdrie Bmx AB Scott HAGGARTY 7 21 7th 7th 7th
043 EDMONTON BMX AB Kenneth BRISBIN 8 24 8th 8th 8th

Cruiser 50+ Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 Cochrane Bmx AB Brian OTTERSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
422 Club Unknown ? Nick BASS
Kauai Ice
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5-7 Female (25 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Ryenn FORSBERG 1 3 1st 1st 1st S1
Y Club Unknown ? Aspyn PEARSON
Velocity
2 4 1st 1st 2nd S2
164 Cochrane Bmx AB Brielle GIGNAC
Gignac Plumbing & Heating
3 6 2nd 2nd 2nd S2
AB1 CALGARY BMX AB Alex CARRIERE
Holeshot
4 6 1st 2nd 3rd S1
637 EDMONTON BMX AB Nora REILING
Dominus
5 7 3rd 3rd 1st S1
775 EDMONTON BMX AB Cali SLEMP 6 7 3rd 3rd 1st S2
279 Stony Plain Bmx AB Charlie DONALDSON 7 7 2nd 2nd 3rd S2
AB7 Stony Plain Bmx AB Gretchen HOOK 8 7 2nd 1st 4th S1
551 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Kate DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
9 8 4th 2nd 2nd S1
381 Club Unknown ? Victoria ALBERT - GAUTHIER 10 8 3rd 3rd 2nd S2
AB5 COCHRANE BMX AB Kate GERBER 11 9 7th 1st 1st S2
243 Okotoks Bmx AB Violet FISCHER 12 11 4th 4th 3rd S1
AB6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Nora DAVIDSON 13 11 4th 3rd 4th S1
758 EDMONTON BMX AB Aubrie CAROLAN
Dominous
14 12 3rd 5th 4th S2
538 Airdrie Bmx AB Adanna BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
15 13 5th 5th 3rd S2
F LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley KITT
Revolution cycling club
16 13 2nd 5th 6th S1
913 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Aislyn BELL 17 14 5th 4th 5th
662 ST. ALBERT BMX Associatiom AB Hailyn WALSH 18 14 5th 4th 5th
247 Stony Plain Bmx AB Gloria FERLAND 19 14 4th 4th 6th
AB3 Calgary Bmx AB Arabella MEYNIN 20 14 1st 7th 6th
313 COCHRANE BMX AB Jorja MERIAM 21 16 6th 6th 4th
109 Club Unknown ? Bristol SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
22 16 5th 6th 5th
956 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Cara DOEHRING
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
23 17 6th 6th 5th
815 Cochrane Bmx AB Dacie BELL 24 18 6th 6th 6th
695 Stony Plain Bmx AB Sloan WOODS 25 18 6th 5th 7th

8 Female (15 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N1 Club Unknown ? Logan LEE
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st F5
Final
AB2 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Eilir FINDLING
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd F5
Final
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Elliotte MCINTOSH 3 6 2nd 1st 3rd F5
Final
AB3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Maci DUECK 4 7 3rd 2nd 2nd F5
Final
AB8 Airdrie Bmx AB Trinity KIMPE 5 8 3rd 4th 1st F5
Final
611 Red Deer Bmx AB Avery HUNTER 6 9 2nd 3rd 4th F5
Final
293 Cochrane Bmx AB Alexis CREMERS 7 10 4th 3rd 3rd F5
Final
N5 Club Unknown ? Grace SOYKA
cafe ROUBAIX
8 15 7th 4th 4th F5
Final
531 Cochrane Bmx AB Phebe BASS 9 16 6th 5th 5th
566 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Emily TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
10 17 5th 7th 5th
AB7 CALGARY BMX AB Danica HERMAN
Holeshot
11 17 5th 6th 6th
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Anwyn BELL 12 18 7th 5th 6th
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Samantha BURNS 13 19 6th 6th 7th
N6 Calgary Bmx AB Lacey POIRIER
Bombshell Canada
14 19 4th 8th 7th
9 St. Albert Bmx ? Dallis SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
15 23 8th 7th 8th

9 Female (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N1 COCHRANE BMX AB Haylee LAURELL
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
1 3 1st 1st 1st F6
Final
766 EDMONTON BMX AB Quinn REILING
Dominus
2 3 1st 1st 1st F6
Final
AB5 St. Albert Bmx ? Ariana VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
3 6 2nd 2nd 2nd F6
Final
719 Cochrane Bmx AB Kaeleigh COOK
Youth Brigade Skate and Snow, Sheshreds.co
4 8 2nd 3rd 3rd F6
Final
AB7 Cochrane Bmx AB Gemma BELL 5 9 4th 2nd 3rd F6
Final
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Charley FOREMAN 6 10 3rd 5th 2nd F6
Final
N5 COCHRANE BMX AB Kaylie DAVIS 7 11 4th 3rd 4th F6
Final
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Sophie CHUBEY 8 11 3rd 4th 4th F6
Final
AB8 Calgary Bmx AB Madeleine SEARS 9 14 5th 4th 5th
04 Club Unknown ? Janessa WEBER 10 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Female (14 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB1 COCHRANE BMX AB Zoe WITWICKI
Bombshell
1 4 1st 2nd 1st F7
Final
AB2 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Payton DUFFY
Dominus Racing
2 4 1st 1st 2nd F7
Final
N4 Club Unknown ? Kamryn DOUCETTE 3 6 2nd 3rd 1st F7
Final
AB3 Club Unknown ? Nia FEE 4 8 2nd 4th 2nd F7
Final
02 COCHRANE BMX AB Willow KERR-SMITH 5 9 4th 1st 4th F7
Final
7 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Emily-Rose MARSHALL
Holeshot
6 9 3rd 2nd 4th F7
Final
08 Club Unknown ? Angela SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
7 11 3rd 3rd 5th F7
Final
N6 Cochrane Bmx AB Solvay SEMMENS 8 13 5th 5th 3rd F7
Final
11 Stony Plain Bmx AB Kaylan ARMSTRONG 9 13 4th 6th 3rd
336 Calgary Bmx AB Keira WEBB 10 17 7th 5th 5th
9 St. Albert Bmx ? Aaliyah VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
11 18 7th 4th 7th
AB4 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Viola DENNIS 12 19 6th DNF:7 6th
591 Red Deer Bmx AB Alexa SMITH 13 19 6th 7th 6th
AB8 Club Unknown ? Claire REID
Velocity
14 19 5th DNF:7 7th

11 Female (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N4 Calgary Bmx AB Kate LEEDS 1 3 1st 1st 1st F8
Final
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Daisy KETTLE 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd F8
Final
AB8 Okotoks Bmx AB Charlie WEYMAN 3 6 1st 2nd 3rd F8
Final
AB2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
Factory Bombshell Canada
4 7 4th 2nd 1st F8
Final
N5 Cochrane Bmx AB Ashtynn FORSBERG
Cafe Roubaix
5 10 2nd 5th 3rd F8
Final
AB6 COCHRANE BMX AB Leah RICHTER
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles, Staats BMX, Ciari BMX
6 10 3rd 3rd 4th F8
Final
2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Myla AVEY 7 11 2nd 3rd 6th F8
Final
117 Red Deer Bmx AB Faith BRITTON 8 13 5th DNF:6 2nd F8
Final
641 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Maycee RICKETT 9 13 4th 4th 5th
086 AIRDRIE BMX AB Piper LAING 10 14 5th 4th 5th
441 Airdrie Bmx AB Jourdyn WALLS 11 15 6th 5th 4th
AB5 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Victoria SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- ## DNF:6 CR:8 DNS

12 Female (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB1 EDMONTON BMX AB Lauren DUBBELDAM 1 3 1st 1st 1st F9
Final
740 Stony Plain Bmx AB Jalyn HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd F9
Final
N7 Okotoks Bmx AB Giuliana BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
3 8 1st DNF:6 1st F9
Final
AB7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jada DUECK 4 9 3rd 4th 2nd F9
Final
N8 Independent CAN Aleena ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycling
5 9 4th 2nd 3rd F9
Final
10 CALGARY BMX AB Quinn HARVEY
Bombshell
6 9 2nd 3rd 4th F9
Final
451 COCHRANE BMX AB Taia GRAHAM 7 10 3rd 4th 3rd F9
Final
N5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Mia Liana SUCH
Bombshell/Avent
8 12 4th 3rd 5th F9
Final
N4 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Taryn BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
9 13 5th 2nd 6th
AB8 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Caitlin GRAVES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
10 14 5th 5th 4th
574 Okotoks Bmx AB Kensley IWAMOTO 11 16 6th 5th 5th
963 RED DEER BMX AB Paisley FOREMAN 12 18 6th 6th 6th

13 Female (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
673 CALGARY BMX AB Emily BELL
YESS
1 3 1st 1st 1st F10
Final
N2 Calgary Bmx AB Hailey TREMEL
Gold Coast
2 4 1st 1st 2nd F10
Final
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Alexia PETRIK 3 6 3rd 2nd 1st F10
Final
AB2 Airdrie Bmx AB Sydney SMITH
Revolution Cycle
4 8 4th 2nd 2nd F10
Final
AB8 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Taya GORDON 5 8 2nd 3rd 3rd F10
Final
3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Juli-Anne BRISBIN 6 11 3rd 5th 3rd F10
Final
933 RED DEER BMX AB Saralynn EGGLETON 7 12 5th 3rd 4th F10
Final
N6 Club Unknown ? Natalia REID
Velocity
8 13 2nd 4th CR:7 F10
Final
489 Okotoks Bmx AB Charlotte RAY-KOWALCHUK 9 15 6th 5th 4th
4 Cochrane Bmx AB Rowan SUTTON 10 15 4th 6th 5th
AB4 Okotoks Bmx AB Aurora ROCHELEAU 11 15 5th 4th 6th

14 Female (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N4 Airdrie Bmx AB Abygale REEVE
Team Alberta
1 3 1st 1st 1st F11
Final
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Hallie GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st F11
Final
N6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Skyla GRENIER 3 6 1st 3rd 2nd F11
Final
AB5 RED DEER BMX AB Rebecca RUSH 4 6 2nd 1st 3rd F11
Final
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Jessica HILL 5 9 3rd 4th 2nd F11
Final
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 6 10 3rd 2nd 5th F11
Final
542 Airdrie Bmx AB Jada WALLS 7 11 4th 4th 3rd F11
Final
AB8 Club Unknown ? Emma BERRETH 8 11 4th 3rd 4th
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Rylan EVANS
Landmark Farms
9 14 5th 5th 4th

15 Female (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N3 Okotoks Bmx AB Sophia GIBBS
Team Alberta
1 3 1st 1st 1st F12
Final
P OKOTOKS BMX AB Isabella BREGLIANO
Team Alberta
2 4 1st 1st 2nd F12
Final
N2 St. Albert Bmx ? Delaney JONES
team alberta
3 5 2nd 2nd 1st F12
Final
AB4 Club Unknown ? Mallory OGILVIE
Velocity
4 7 3rd 2nd 2nd F12
Final
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Jorianna MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
5 9 3rd 3rd 3rd F12
Final
563 OKOTOKS BMX AB Autumn COSTALL 6 10 DNF:4 3rd 3rd F12
Final
AB7 Club Unknown ? Rachel BELL
Velocity Cycle
7 10 2nd 4th 4th F12
Final
1 EDMONTON BMX AB Daley RIESS
Velocity
8 13 4th 5th 4th
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Isabella SHANK 9 14 5th 4th 5th

16 Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N5 Calgary Bmx AB Briony FOKKENS
GoldCoast Cycle and TriForm Concrete
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 Airdrie Bmx AB Emily HENDERSON
team alberta
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB1 RED DEER BMX AB Lindsay HALL 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Keanna DUECK 4 13 5th 4th 4th
N6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Gabrielle-Ange SAVOIE
Mythical riders, Bodeworks, Unicorns
5 15 4th 5th 6th
AB5 Okotoks Bmx AB Kennedy EVANS
Landmark Farms
6 17 6th 6th 5th

17 to 24 Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB02 OKOTOKS BMX AB Willow POINTEN 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N7 EDMONTON BMX AB Tegan PASITNEY
Dominus
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kendra ENNS
Bert and Macs
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 INDEPENDENT CAN Yvonne MCLEAN 4 13 5th 4th 4th
AB5 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Samantha ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5 15 4th 5th 6th
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Geneva SLEZINSKY 6 19 6th REL+2:8 5th

25+ Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Andrea Erin RICHTER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lisa PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Rhonda GRENIER 4 12 4th 4th 4th
137 COCHRANE BMX AB Kelly BELL 5 15 5th 5th 5th
AB6 COCHRANE BMX AB Lucy LOVELOCK 6 20 6th 6th CR:8

5-6 Male (38 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB1 Cochrane Bmx AB Zach CHUBEY 1 3 1st 1st 1st Q1
538 COCHRANE BMX AB Thomas JONES 2 3 1st 1st 1st Q2
381 Calgary Bmx AB Levi ROHL
Rock Bay BMX
3 3 1st 1st 1st Q3
N6 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Alexander SCHLEY 4 4 1st 2nd 1st Q4
AB8 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Kellen FINDLING
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
5 6 3rd 1st 2nd Q4
14 EDMONTON BMX AB Kiptyn BODNAR 6 7 5th 1st 1st Q3
587 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Reid GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
7 7 2nd 3rd 2nd Q2
228 Okotoks Bmx AB Jaxton BELLINGHAM 8 7 2nd 2nd 3rd Q1
339 COCHRANE BMX AB Leo CARRIER
Willies Reg
9 8 3rd 3rd 2nd Q1
795 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Camber SCHLEY 10 9 4th 2nd 3rd Q2
558 Lethbridge Bmx AB Blake MCINTOSH 11 9 1st 4th 4th Q3
N7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Griffin JANUSC 12 10 3rd 4th 3rd Q4
970 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jacob DELANEY 13 11 7th 2nd 2nd Q4
577 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Cole LANGIS 14 11 4th 4th 3rd Q3
921 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Hudson NADEAU 15 11 2nd 5th 4th Q2
915 AIRDRIE BMX AB Westley PICKEN 16 12 4th 4th 4th Q1
AB3 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Brody CHETEK 17 12 2nd 4th 6th Q1
694 Stony Plain Bmx AB Martin JERONYMO 18 13 4th 6th 3rd Q2
884 Airdrie Bmx AB Abel BOWES 19 13 3rd 3rd DNF:7 Q3
945 Okotoks Bmx AB Harrison LAYTON 20 14 6th 6th 2nd Q4
363 Cochrane Bmx AB Nolan CREMERS 21 14 4th 5th 5th
667 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Watson TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
22 14 2nd 7th 5th
890 Red Deer Bmx AB Lochlan DUFFY 23 14 5th 2nd 7th
021 RED DEER BMX AB Jacob COLBERG
Berserk Racing, Box
24 15 8th 3rd 4th
229 AIRDRIE BMX AB Porter ABRAHAMSON 25 15 7th 3rd 5th
034 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Kartell BARAN 26 16 6th 6th 4th
108 Cochrane Bmx AB Ethan SPACKMAN 27 16 5th 5th 6th
473 EDMONTON BMX AB Nicolas FARYNA 28 16 3rd 7th 6th
724 Club Unknown ? Isaac SEMENUIK 29 17 6th 5th 6th
364 MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Cole FUNK 30 17 5th 5th 7th
24 Club Unknown ? Arik HOLM 31 18 6th 7th 5th
020 Club Unknown ? Zach BINDA 32 19 5th 6th 8th
461 St. Albert Bmx ? Wyatt SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
33 20 6th 6th 8th
110 COCHRANE BMX AB Lyndon HOPPING 34 21 8th 8th 5th
593 Okotoks Bmx AB Eric BURNS 35 21 7th 8th 6th
358 Okotoks Bmx AB Riley CLEMENCE 36 21 7th 7th 7th
739 STONY PLAIN BMX AB William MARSHALL 37 22 7th 7th 8th
AB2 CALGARY BMX AB Zephyr STONE - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

7 Male (26 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N1 Club Unknown ? Jhett HICKEY
Velocity
1 3 1st 1st 1st S5
N2 Club Unknown ? Colton COOLS
Avent bombshell
2 4 2nd 1st 1st S6
N3 COCHRANE BMX AB Spencer FAUPEL
Café Roubaix
3 4 2nd 1st 1st S6
5 Okotoks Bmx AB Tyler LAYTON 4 4 1st 1st 2nd S5
02 Club Unknown ? Seth DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
5 5 2nd 2nd 1st S5
AB 3 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Kayden MAESS 6 6 2nd 2nd 2nd S6
N4 CALGARY BMX AB Beau MCHATTIE
Bombshell
7 7 1st 3rd 3rd S6
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Easton ROBERTSON
Avent Bombshell
8 8 3rd 3rd 2nd S5
293 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Nicholas GAUTHIER 9 8 1st 5th 2nd S5
039 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jake BUITELAAR 10 9 4th 2nd 3rd S6
06 CALGARY BMX AB Cruz BERRY
Holeshot
11 11 4th 4th 3rd S6
04 CALGARY BMX AB Oliver HATTON-FEARNLEY 12 11 3rd 4th 4th S5
816 COCHRANE BMX AB Colin HILLSON 13 11 4th 2nd 5th S5
7 EDMONTON BMX AB Jace RICHARDS 14 12 5th 3rd 4th S6
977 Stony Plain Bmx AB Landon DEWLING 15 12 3rd 4th 5th S6
906 Club Unknown ? James MCRAE 16 12 3rd 3rd 6th S5
242 CALGARY BMX AB James BELL 17 15 6th 6th 3rd
481 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jaxson SPENCER 18 15 6th 5th 4th
03 Club Unknown ? Graidy WALKER 19 15 5th 4th 6th
11 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Jeremy ZSAMBOKI 20 16 6th 5th 5th
10 COCHRANE BMX AB Lucas ST-PIERRE 21 16 5th 6th 5th
736 Cochrane Bmx AB Rocco SAWCHUK 22 16 4th 6th 6th
263 MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Zachary FUNK 23 18 7th 7th 4th
07 Club Unknown ? Daniel SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
24 18 6th 6th 6th
371 RED DEER BMX AB Nixon MUNRO 25 19 7th 5th 7th
09 Club Unknown ? Braylon WEBER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
26 19 5th DNF:7 7th

8 Male (41 Riders)
Transfer top 32 to 1/4 Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB2 Airdrie Bmx AB Marcell BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st Q5
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Davis CARRIER 2 3 1st 1st 1st Q6
716 Cochrane Bmx AB Aksel MACAULEY 3 3 1st 1st 1st Q7
N4 CALGARY BMX AB Kayden BERRY
Holeshot
4 4 1st 2nd 1st Q8
AB3 Red Deer Bmx AB Denver LIDGREN 5 4 1st 2nd 1st Q8
8 CALGARY BMX AB Reave CARRIERE
Holeshot
6 5 2nd 1st 2nd Q7
425 COCHRANE BMX AB Cole NEWSOME 7 5 2nd 1st 2nd Q6
AB5 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Liam GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
8 5 1st 2nd 2nd Q5
542 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Lenny LOEFFLER 9 5 1st 1st 3rd Q5
11 Stony Plain Bmx AB Cody BRAYSON
Holeshot
10 6 2nd 3rd 1st Q6
13 Okotoks Bmx AB Jake WEYMAN 11 6 2nd 2nd 2nd Q7
019 COCHRANE BMX AB Liam HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / 4iiii
12 6 1st 1st 4th Q8
N2 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Brady MITSCHKE
Holeshot
13 7 5th 1st 1st Q8
2 Stony Plain Bmx AB Huxley KEITH 14 7 3rd 2nd 2nd Q7
N5 Calgary Bmx AB Jesse POIRIER
Factory Bombshell Canada
15 8 3rd 3rd 2nd Q6
09 EDMONTON BMX AB Carson ROCQUE 16 8 3rd 3rd 2nd Q5
4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION ? Dainan JEWELL 17 8 2nd 2nd 4th Q5
J STONY PLAIN BMX AB Magnus WOODS 18 9 4th 3rd 2nd Q6
067 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cruz STRATH 19 9 2nd 4th 3rd Q7
1 RED DEER BMX AB Justin MCLEAN - 9# 2nd 2nd DNF:5 Q8
010 RED DEER BMX AB Atreyu KAY 21 10 5th 2nd 3rd Q8
01 CALGARY BMX AB Henry NEVES
Holeshot BMX
22 10 2nd 3rd 5th Q7
10 Airdrie Bmx AB Jaxson BELLOTTO
B&P Cycle
23 11 6th 4th 1st Q6
06 Club Unknown ? Oliver MCNEAL 24 11 4th 4th 3rd Q5
289 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Aidan MORIN 25 11 4th 4th 3rd Q5
560 Stony Plain Bmx AB Dekyn BOISSONNAULT
Grande Tire
26 11 3rd 5th 3rd Q6
03 OKOTOKS BMX AB Ole HALDORSON 27 11 3rd 5th 3rd Q7
3 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Carter DUFFY
Dominus Racing
28 11 3rd 4th 4th Q8
04 CALGARY BMX AB Leo PACE
Holeshot BMX
29 11 3rd 3rd 5th Q8
9 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jackson WILLCOTT 30 12 4th 5th 3rd Q7
L CALGARY BMX AB Jaxson CLEROUX
Chris Bros Racing
31 12 5th 3rd 4th Q6
017 OKOTOKS BMX AB Owen FISCHER 32 12 5th 3rd 4th Q5
462 Club Unknown ? Taylor SMITH 33 12 4th 4th 4th
18 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Leighton HOPE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
34 13 5th 4th 4th
14 Red Deer Bmx AB George FEE 35 13 4th 4th 5th
12 Cochrane Bmx AB Madden MURRAY 36 13 3rd 5th 5th
154 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION ? Austin BINDA 37 14 4th 6th 4th
696 CALGARY BMX AB Cameron CALDER 38 14 4th 5th 5th
20 RED DEER BMX AB Keenan WHITE 39 15 5th 5th DNF:5
815 Red Deer Bmx AB Cooper BENOIT - ## CR:7 DNS DNS
092 RED DEER BMX AB Ryder FRYER - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

9 Male (36 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
U COCHRANE BMX AB Dominick GOSSELIN-BERG 1 3 1st 1st 1st Q9
8 Cochrane Bmx AB Jonathan KETTLE
Avent-Bombshell CANADA
2 3 1st 1st 1st Q10
AB8 Red Deer Bmx AB Cameron FRYKAS 3 4 2nd 1st 1st Q11
N8 CALGARY BMX AB Graysen MOTTERSHEAD
Bombshell
4 4 1st 1st 2nd Q12
4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Liam KITT
Revolution cycling club
5 5 2nd 1st 2nd Q12
6 Lethbridge Bmx AB Easton FOWLER
Bombshell/ Avent
6 5 1st 2nd 2nd Q11
AB3 Independent CAN Dane ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycling
7 6 3rd 2nd 1st Q10
AB5 EDMONTON BMX AB Toby DUBBELDAM 8 7 2nd 3rd 2nd Q9
1 Okotoks Bmx AB Ciarann MCKEAGE 9 7 2nd 3rd 2nd Q9
AB4 Calgary Bmx AB Charlie VANDERVEEN 10 8 4th 3rd 1st Q10
596 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Tyson SIELING
Trackside BMX
11 8 3rd 2nd 3rd Q11
Y MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Kaden SMITH
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
12 9 1st 5th 3rd Q12
03 RED DEER BMX AB Tiler EDGAR 13 9 3rd 2nd 4th Q12
06 Club Unknown ? Blake POTTER 14 10 3rd 4th 3rd Q11
10 Airdrie Bmx AB Cullen WEIR
B&P Cycle and Sports
15 11 2nd 6th 3rd Q10
7 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Cooper CHETEK 16 11 4th 3rd 4th Q9
04 OKOTOKS BMX AB Samuel GALLACHER 17 11 4th 3rd 4th Q9
518 Red Deer Bmx AB Mason HUNTER 18 12 5th 2nd 5th Q10
011 COCHRANE BMX AB Benton TRAUDT 19 13 4th 6th 3rd Q11
287 Okotoks Bmx AB Mason SHARP 20 13 4th 4th 5th Q12
11 Stony Plain Bmx AB Henry FERLAND 21 14 5th 5th 4th
07 Club Unknown ? Parker NELSON 22 15 5th 4th 6th
808 Stony Plain Bmx AB Cade WRIGHT 23 16 3rd 4th CR:9
137 Club Unknown ? Atticus HALVORSEN 24 17 5th 8th 4th
585 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Colby RUCKABER 25 17 6th 6th 5th
X ST. ALBERT BMX Associatiom AB Ryder WALSH 26 17 6th 6th 5th
462 EDMONTON BMX AB Kaden THORNE 27 17 6th 5th 6th
T COCHRANE BMX AB Riley DAY 28 18 6th 7th 5th
959 Cochrane Bmx AB Silas SMYTANIUK 29 18 7th 5th 6th
871 Cochrane Bmx AB Marcus SPRUYT 30 18 5th 7th 6th
14 COCHRANE BMX AB Eli ROSS 31 19 6th 7th 6th
632 Club Unknown ? Alexander SLIVINSKI 32 19 7th 4th 8th
13 Stony Plain Bmx AB Declan ARMSTRONG 33 20 8th 5th 7th
088 CALGARY BMX AB Everett WEBB 34 20 7th 6th 7th
P STONY PLAIN BMX AB James KUHN 35 21 7th 7th 7th
443 Okotoks Bmx AB Harlow LACEY 36 21 7th 7th 7th

10 Male (44 Riders)
Transfer top 32 to 1/4 Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Brodie PINEAU
Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st Q13
N4 Airdrie Bmx AB Grady POTTER
B&P Cycle
2 3 1st 1st 1st Q14
AB1 COCHRANE BMX AB Nathan VLAHAKIS
Revolution Cycling Club
3 3 1st 1st 1st Q15
SK1 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Carter STUART 4 4 2nd 1st 1st Q16
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Jarett HARVEY
Bombshell
5 4 1st 2nd 1st Q16
AB 7 Red Deer Bmx AB Kye SAMUELSON 6 4 1st 2nd 1st Q15
AB8 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Chase ARANEDA
Gold Coast
7 4 1st 1st 2nd Q14
14 Okotoks Bmx AB Dylan THOMAS
SAVE (Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency)
8 4 1st 1st 2nd Q13
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Ryland GOULDING 9 5 2nd 2nd 1st Q13
21 Club Unknown ? Cameron SLIVINSKI 10 6 3rd 1st 2nd Q14
4 Club Unknown ? Liam HUNTER
Velocity
11 6 2nd 2nd 2nd Q15
5 Club Unknown ? Tyler SOYKA 12 7 2nd 3rd 2nd Q16
03 RED DEER BMX AB Tresten EDGAR 13 7 2nd 2nd 3rd Q16
07 COCHRANE BMX AB Sidney HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiii
14 8 3rd 3rd 2nd Q15
572 Stony Plain Bmx AB Joshua PANCHUK 15 8 1st 5th 2nd Q14
15 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Kaeden BELL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
16 8 2nd 3rd 3rd Q13
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Luc BURNS 17 8 2nd 3rd 3rd Q13
8 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Marshall ERICKSON 18 8 3rd 1st 4th Q14
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jack TITUS
Bombshell
19 9 4th 4th 1st Q15
18 EDMONTON BMX AB Gavin WITHOLT 20 9 3rd 2nd 4th Q16
20 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jackson KREBS 21 9 2nd 3rd 4th Q16
9 Lethbridge Bmx AB Aiden MABIE 22 10 5th 3rd 2nd Q15
04 CALGARY BMX AB Rilley BISSELL 23 10 4th 3rd 3rd Q14
860 Lethbridge Bmx AB Taivan GORDON 24 10 3rd 4th 3rd Q13
H OKOTOKS BMX AB Maddox IWAMOTO 25 10 4th 2nd 4th Q13
J EDMONTON BMX AB Wolfgang ASQUIN 26 10 3rd 2nd 5th Q14
10 Club Unknown ? Xander HURTEAU 27 11 5th 3rd 3rd Q15
721 Airdrie Bmx AB Max HALL CHAY 28 11 3rd 5th 3rd Q16
619 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Parker BELLAMY 29 11 3rd 4th 4th Q16
16 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Nolan JACOBS 30 12 4th 4th 4th Q15
F EDMONTON BMX AB Jaxon CAROLAN
Dominous
31 13 4th 6th 3rd Q14
22 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Andy STUART
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
32 13 5th 4th 4th Q13
12 AIRDRIE BMX AB Caleb BERUBE
Mythical riders, Bodeworks, Unicorns
33 13 4th 4th 5th
904 Club Unknown ? Carter DUCHARME 34 14 6th 4th 4th
7 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Samuel GILKER 35 14 5th 4th 5th
L Club Unknown ? Riley MCKINLEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
36 14 4th 5th 5th
460 Calgary Bmx AB Hayes COUTURE 37 15 4th 6th 5th
609 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Darcy ASSINGER
T & S
38 16 6th 5th 5th
927 Airdrie Bmx AB Hayden DREVER 39 16 DNF:6 5th 5th
19 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Cale BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
40 16 5th 6th 5th
310 Cochrane Bmx AB Isaiah SPACKMAN 41 16 5th 5th 6th
13 Cochrane Bmx AB Callum SUTTON 42 16 5th 5th 6th
867 Okotoks Bmx AB Devin RAY-KOWALCHUK 43 17 6th 5th 6th
642 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Marshal WAGNER
2% Realty Pro
44 17 5th 6th 6th

11 Male (44 Riders)
Transfer top 32 to 1/4 Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB1 Calgary Bmx AB Finnian MCNAMARA
United Sport and Cycle Revolution
1 3 1st 1st 1st Q17
759 EDMONTON BMX AB Nolan REILING
Dominus
2 3 1st 1st 1st Q18
N2 EDMONTON BMX AB Brody RICHARDS
Bombshell
3 3 1st 1st 1st Q19
N4 Club Unknown ? Maxwell LEE
Factory Bombshell Canada
4 4 2nd 1st 1st Q20
N1 COCHRANE BMX AB Jaxson ROSS
Cafe Rubeaux
5 4 2nd 1st 1st Q20
02 CALGARY BMX AB Carter BERRY
Holeshot
6 4 1st 1st 2nd Q19
11 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION ? Cameron KUZMA 7 5 3rd 1st 1st Q18
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Reuben BABER
Revolution
8 5 1st 2nd 2nd Q17
882 Red Deer Bmx AB Brayden HUNTER 9 5 1st 2nd 2nd Q17
217 Lethbridge Bmx AB Maverick LERAY
Ascent Cycle
10 6 2nd 3rd 1st Q18
N6 COCHRANE BMX AB Aj LAURELL
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
11 6 1st 2nd 3rd Q19
AB6 Stony Plain Bmx AB Jack HOOK
Team AB
12 7 3rd 2nd 2nd Q20
13 Club Unknown ? Blade BELL 13 7 2nd 2nd 3rd Q20
14 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brayson KLEIN
B&P/ Comic Traders
14 8 3rd 2nd 3rd Q19
2 CALGARY BMX AB Jack PURDY 15 8 2nd 3rd 3rd Q18
6 Airdrie Bmx AB Hunter COLBY 16 9 4th 3rd 2nd Q17
N7 Cochrane Bmx AB Joshua HAGEL 17 9 2nd 5th 2nd Q17
03 COCHRANE BMX AB Lincoln GIGGS 18 9 4th 1st 4th Q18
015 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Brady BATEMAN 19 10 5th 4th 1st Q19
16 Airdrie Bmx AB Gabriel BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
20 10 4th 3rd 3rd Q20
7 Club Unknown ? Colton MICHEAL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
21 10 4th 3rd 3rd Q20
022 Club Unknown ? Nixon BOKSTEYN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
22 10 3rd 2nd 5th Q19
12 EDMONTON BMX AB Drew OTTENBREIT 23 10 3rd 2nd 5th Q18
X CALGARY BMX AB Nicholas JONES
Holeshot
24 11 2nd 6th 3rd Q17
9 RED DEER BMX AB Spencer EGGLETON 25 11 3rd 4th 4th Q17
U CALGARY BMX AB Carter DAY 26 11 3rd 3rd 5th Q18
10 COCHRANE BMX AB Ayron DAVIS 27 12 4th 6th 2nd Q19
T CALGARY BMX AB Graeson EBBINGHOFF
Ryno Power Canada
28 12 2nd REL+2:8 2nd Q20
Y LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 29 12 5th 3rd 4th Q20
20 Red Deer Bmx AB Berkley LIDGREN 30 12 4th 4th 4th Q19
715 Airdrie Bmx AB Chase LOEWEN 31 12 3rd 3rd 6th Q18
226 RED DEER BMX AB Hudson WHITE 32 13 5th 4th 4th Q17
5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Carter DAVIDSON 33 13 4th 5th 4th
724 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Stian FRASER 34 13 4th 4th 5th
AB5 Club Unknown ? Brady PEARSON
Velocity
35 13 1st 4th REL+2:8
19 AIRDRIE BMX AB Nicolas STEPIEN 36 14 6th 5th 3rd
18 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Easton SHEARER 37 14 6th 4th 4th
606 Calgary Bmx AB Alejandro MURILLO 38 14 5th 5th 4th
F OKOTOKS BMX AB Loren FISHER 39 14 5th 4th 5th
25 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Greg ORAM
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
40 16 5th 6th 5th
742 Okotoks Bmx AB Jayce LAMONT 41 16 5th 5th 6th
P COCHRANE BMX AB Garrett ROGERS 42 16 5th 5th 6th
8 Red Deer Bmx AB Evan BOERGER - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
21 Calgary Bmx AB Silas SEARS - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

12 Male (35 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N2 CALGARY BMX AB Nico DIAZ
Revolution
1 3 1st 1st 1st Q21
01 Club Unknown ? Mark LUDLOW 2 3 1st 1st 1st Q22
N6 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Easton ARANEDA
Gold Coast
3 4 1st 1st 2nd Q23
N7 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Oscar TWELLS
Dominus Racing
4 5 2nd 2nd 1st Q24
4 Club Unknown ? Jacob DUCHARME 5 6 2nd 2nd 2nd Q24
AB7 EDMONTON BMX AB Evan KAPANEN
Dominus Racing
6 7 3rd 2nd 2nd Q23
AB6 AIRDRIE BMX AB William POWLAN
B&P
7 8 3rd 3rd 2nd Q22
SK1 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Logan STUART 8 8 1st 1st 6th Q21
450 RED DEER BMX AB Matthew MCLEAN 9 9 6th 2nd 1st Q21
AB8 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jack COOMBS
Bombshell
10 9 6th 1st 2nd Q22
22 RED DEER BMX AB Elliott WIGGINS 11 9 2nd 4th 3rd Q23
5 EDMONTON BMX AB Jairen DOUCETTE 12 10 4th 3rd 3rd Q24
02 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Colby CAMERON 13 10 1st 5th 4th Q24
12 Lethbridge Bmx AB Ethan KITT
Revolution cycling club
14 10 3rd 2nd 5th Q23
15 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Cole DESILETS 15 11 4th 4th 3rd Q22
21 Cochrane Bmx AB Nathan HILL 16 11 4th 3rd 4th Q21
211 Club Unknown ? Joey O'HARA 17 11 2nd 5th 4th Q21
J CALGARY BMX AB Eric LEEDS 18 12 5th 4th 3rd Q22
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bo FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
19 13 REL+2:9 3rd 1st Q23
11 OKOTOKS BMX AB Cole WILLCOTT 20 13 4th 5th 4th Q24
145 Cochrane Bmx AB Jackson KEITH 21 13 2nd 7th 4th
P STONY PLAIN BMX AB Quin THOMSEN 22 13 4th 4th 5th
14 Calgary Bmx AB Jackson VANDERVEEN 23 14 5th 6th 3rd
L COCHRANE BMX AB Noah HASSELBERG
Revolution Cycle
24 15 5th 5th 5th
653 Lethbridge Bmx AB Owen MABIE 25 15 3rd 7th 5th
24 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Brennen MOONEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
26 15 3rd 6th 6th
249 Stony Plain Bmx AB Ethan HENNIG 27 15 5th 3rd 7th
111 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 28 17 7th 5th 5th
016 RED DEER BMX AB Noah BRITTON 29 17 5th 6th 6th
485 Okotoks Bmx AB Rhys MORGAN 30 18 6th 6th 6th
13 Red Deer Bmx AB Wyatt SIMPSON
Gold Coast Cycles
31 18 DNF:7 4th 7th
771 Cochrane Bmx AB Liam SPACKMAN 32 19 6th 7th 6th
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Phillip GRONDIN 33 20 7th 6th 7th
123 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Mason WAGNER
2% Realty Pro
34 21 7th 7th 7th
23 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Dylan MCKINLEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- ## 6th CR:9 DNS

13 Male (30 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
N2 COCHRANE BMX AB Caleb GRAHAM
Bombshell
1 3 1st 1st 1st S17
N1 Calgary Bmx AB Oliver JACKSON
Daylight Cycles
2 3 1st 1st 1st S18
N7 Club Unknown ? Ethan HUNTER
Velocity
3 5 2nd 2nd 1st S18
011 COCHRANE BMX AB Isaiah DAVIS 4 6 3rd 1st 2nd S17
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Brock FOSTER
Gold Coast
5 7 1st 4th 2nd S17
437 Calgary Bmx AB David MEYNIN 6 8 4th 2nd 2nd S18
7 Red Deer Bmx AB Taylor BOLL
Gramma and Papa
7 8 3rd 2nd 3rd S18
12 AIRDRIE BMX AB Benet MCKEE
Formworx
8 9 2nd 6th 1st S17
AB8 Cochrane Bmx AB Brett FISHER 9 9 5th 1st 3rd S17
9 RED DEER BMX AB Jacob VELETI 10 10 3rd 3rd 4th S18
8 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Cameron CHRISTIAN 11 11 6th 3rd 2nd S18
2 EDMONTON BMX AB Brennen ODDY 12 11 1st 5th 5th S17
05 RED DEER BMX AB Toby MEINDERS 13 12 4th 4th 4th S17
AB6 Club Unknown ? Marc STREADWICK
Velocity
14 13 2nd 3rd 8th S18
010 OKOTOKS BMX AB Easton MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
15 14 4th 7th 3rd S18
AB7 ST. ALBERT BMX Associatiom AB Nicholas BALDWIN
D-Trac Construction
16 14 2nd REL+2:9 3rd S17
3 Airdrie Bmx AB Ian HAGGARTY 17 14 5th 4th 5th
23 Okotoks Bmx AB Evan MCKEAGE 18 14 4th 4th 6th
19 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Tristan WHITE 19 15 5th 6th 4th
6 St. Albert Bmx ? Robert HIERLMEIER
O'Canada Painting / MaxWell Realty
20 15 3rd 2nd REL+2:10
764 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Keon COULOMBE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
21 17 REL+2:10 3rd 4th
20 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyson AVEY 22 18 6th 7th 5th
17 Okotoks Bmx AB Jordan CHIBRY 23 18 7th 5th 6th
15 Okotoks Bmx AB Colin FISHER 24 18 6th 6th 6th
624 Airdrie Bmx AB Arek HEDGES 25 19 6th 7th 6th
F COCHRANE BMX AB Cole PAIEMENT 26 19 7th 5th 7th
04 MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB Ryder COOKE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
27 20 7th 8th 5th
14 Okotoks Bmx AB Lukas SHANK
S.A.V.E. Veterinary
28 20 8th 5th 7th
4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Ty HOOPLE 29 20 7th 6th 7th
H AIRDRIE BMX AB Chase REVES
B&P Cycle
- ## 5th CR:10 DNS

14 Male (25 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB1 Red Deer Bmx AB Carson KOWASKI
Team Alberta
1 3 1st 1st 1st S19
01 COCHRANE BMX AB Cole FISCHER 2 4 1st 1st 2nd S20
N8 Red Deer Bmx AB Jack WELIKOKLAD
DAYLIGHT CYCLE
3 5 2nd 2nd 1st S20
H OKOTOKS BMX AB Tristan STOREY
Team Alberta
4 5 1st 2nd 2nd S19
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Nick NUGENT
YESS
5 6 4th 1st 1st S19
F Club Unknown ? Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
6 6 2nd 3rd 1st S20
4 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Noah SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
7 7 3rd 2nd 2nd S20
AB5 Stony Plain Bmx AB Drey HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
8 7 1st 4th 2nd S19
N7 AIRDRIE BMX AB Alex FRANCOIS
Ralphs Motosports
9 8 2nd 1st 5th S19
8 COCHRANE BMX AB Lucas ROGERS 10 10 3rd 4th 3rd S20
9 Club Unknown ? Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
11 10 3rd 3rd 4th S20
AB4 Calgary Bmx AB Kaiden CLEROUX
Chris Bros Racing
12 10 2nd 2nd 6th S19
6 Cochrane Bmx AB Luke CHRISTENSEN 13 12 DNF:6 3rd 3rd S19
13 Red Deer Bmx AB Tyson WAKALUK
Stout Gloves
14 12 6th 3rd 3rd S20
271 RED DEER BMX AB Seth KEMP 15 12 5th 4th 3rd S20
2 RED DEER BMX AB Charter FOREMAN 16 13 4th 5th 4th S19
J Club Unknown ? Blake LAMARCHE 17 13 3rd 5th 5th
835 Lethbridge Bmx AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
18 14 4th 6th 4th
12 Lethbridge Bmx AB Devin VANDERVEEN 19 15 5th 6th 4th
02 Club Unknown ? Connor HAUCK
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
20 16 7th 4th 5th
965 Stony Plain Bmx AB Jeremy KUHN 21 16 5th 6th 5th
L COCHRANE BMX AB Colby CARDWELL 22 16 5th 5th 6th
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Garret COMMANDEUR 23 17 6th 5th 6th
05 CALGARY BMX AB Mcintyre WILLOUGHBY 24 17 4th 7th 6th
708 Cochrane Bmx AB Levi FRASER 25 19 6th 6th 7th

15 Male (20 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB4 Stony Plain Bmx AB Dylan ASSINGER
Barrier Group
1 3 1st 1st 1st S21
N2 Club Unknown ? Max GANAKOVSKYY
Team Alberta
2 3 1st 1st 1st S22
N3 Calgary Bmx AB Dylan TREMEL
team alberta
3 3 1st 1st 1st S22
05 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Kaleb HEDLEY 4 6 4th 1st 1st S21
AB3 St. Albert Bmx ? Caleb JONES
team alberta
5 6 2nd 2nd 2nd S21
AB7 EDMONTON BMX AB Tristin PASITNEY
Dominus
6 7 3rd 2nd 2nd S22
J Club Unknown ? Josh OGILVIE
Velocity
7 7 2nd 3rd 2nd S22
8 Lethbridge Bmx AB Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
8 8 4th 2nd 2nd S21
AB6 INDEPENDENT CAN Ethan GLENN 9 8 2nd 3rd 3rd S21
7 Calgary Bmx AB Max CHALLONER 10 8 1st 4th 3rd S22
10 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Isaiah SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
11 9 3rd 3rd 3rd S22
AB5 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION ? Tyler CHRISTIAN 12 9 3rd 2nd 4th S21
9 AIRDRIE BMX AB Ryder MCKEE
Formworx
13 10 4th 3rd 3rd S21
X Club Unknown ? Nolan GRAVES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
14 11 2nd 5th 4th S22
041 CALGARY BMX AB Nikolai MEYNIN 15 13 5th 4th 4th S22
SK2 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Parker THIESSEN 16 13 5th 4th 4th S21
458 RED DEER BMX AB Caeden RUSH 17 13 3rd 5th 5th
07 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 18 14 5th 4th 5th
13 Stony Plain Bmx AB Vincent ASSINGER
M & D
19 14 4th 5th 5th
393 EDMONTON BMX AB Alexander BEAUDOIN 20 15 5th 5th 5th

16 Male (13 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB2 St. Albert Bmx ? Kaileb TORRIE
Team Alberta
1 3 1st 1st 1st F23
Final
N6 Red Deer Bmx AB William WELIKOKLAD
Team Alberta
2 4 2nd 1st 1st F23
Final
5 Okotoks Bmx AB Rylan SLAPMAN
team alberta
3 5 1st 2nd 2nd F23
Final
AB5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Matthew PRIMEAU
YESS
4 7 2nd 2nd 3rd F23
Final
AB6 Red Deer Bmx AB Roy MEINDERS 5 8 3rd 3rd 2nd F23
Final
7 St. Albert Bmx ? Logan STARLING
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
6 11 3rd 4th 4th F23
Final
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jaxon WALLS 7 12 4th 5th 3rd F23
Final
AB3 Airdrie Bmx AB Nicholas NORTHWOOD 8 12 4th 4th 4th F23
Final
2 St. Albert Bmx ? Ryan RACICH 9 13 5th 3rd 5th
Y CALGARY BMX AB Gavin ALEXANDER
Revolution
10 15 5th 5th 5th
4 Airdrie Bmx AB Brady ESAU
ParaSport Science
11 18 6th 6th 6th
3 Club Unknown ? Damien STREADWICK
Velocity
12 18 6th 6th 6th
526 OKOTOKS BMX AB Logan COSTALL - ## CR:9 DNS 7th

17 to 24 Male (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st F24
Final
N4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Ryan MYSEK 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st F24
Final
6 Edmonton Bmx Association ? Taryk JANKE 3 7 3rd 1st 3rd F24
Final
AB7 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyler ENNS 4 7 1st 3rd 3rd F24
Final
SK1 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Matthew LAIR 5 8 4th 2nd 2nd F24
Final
190 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Branden LACHAPELLE 6 11 6th 3rd 2nd F24
Final
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Darren COMMANDEUR 7 12 2nd 4th 6th F24
Final
AB5 Club Unknown ? Jack HAGARY 8 13 3rd 5th 5th F24
Final
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Kieran SLAPMAN 9 14 5th 5th 4th
SK3 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Chase RENNIE
Robb's No Frills, Globe Excavating
10 14 4th 6th 4th
1 Okotoks Bmx AB Quinn HALVORSEN 11 14 5th 4th 5th

25 to 29 Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
217 Calgary Bmx AB Jeffrey JACOBSEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 Okotoks Bmx AB Tyler CLEMENCE
The Woz
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 COCHRANE BMX AB Brian REINHARDT - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

30 to 34 Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
052 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jordan ABRAHAMSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
333 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Justin DOEHRING
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
843 Okotoks Bmx AB Rob LAMONT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 Cochrane Bmx AB Eric MURRAY 4 12 4th 4th 4th

35+ Male (27 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE GROUP NAME RANK POINTS M 1 M 2 M 3 TRANSFER
01 Club Unknown ? Nick GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
1 3 1st 1st 1st S23
019 Club Unknown ? Cory BANKS 2 4 2nd 1st 1st S24
F CALGARY BMX AB Tony MOTTERSHEAD 3 6 1st 4th 1st S24
N3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn Canada
4 6 3rd 1st 2nd S23
724 COCHRANE BMX AB Ryan HOPPING 5 6 1st 2nd 3rd S23
H COCHRANE BMX AB Amos CARRIER 6 7 3rd 1st 3rd S24
T COCHRANE BMX AB Tyler SEMMENS 7 8 4th 2nd 2nd S24
P STONY PLAIN BMX AB Lealand JACOBS 8 8 3rd 3rd 2nd S23
1 Red Deer Bmx AB Shawn LEE
One pedal ahead
9 9 2nd 5th 2nd S23
AB3 Cochrane Bmx AB Brian OTTERSON 10 9 2nd 3rd 4th S24
8 COCHRANE BMX AB Darcy DAVIS 11 9 1st 3rd 5th S24
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
12 10 7th 2nd 1st S23
J Club Unknown ? Bradley STREADWICK
Velocity
13 10 5th 2nd 3rd S23
672 Airdrie Bmx AB Michael DOWSON
Factory Claybourn
14 12 5th 3rd 4th S24
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion BAYRACK
Rival Racing
15 12 4th 4th 4th S24
2 OKOTOKS BMX AB Casey SHANK 16 12 2nd 5th 5th S23
AB5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bryan DONALD
Revolution Cycling Club
17 13 4th 4th 5th
101 Okotoks Bmx AB Mark LACEY 18 15 7th 5th 3rd
AB7 Okotoks Bmx AB Darryl KOWALCHUK 19 15 5th 6th 4th
U COCHRANE BMX AB Alex FISHER 20 15 4th 6th 5th
L AIRDRIE BMX AB Michael COLBY 21 15 3rd 6th 6th
AB2 CALGARY BMX AB Rodney CARRIERE
Holeshot
22 16 6th 4th 6th
913 Okotoks Bmx AB Andrew FISCHER 23 18 6th 5th 7th
AB6 Stony Plain Bmx AB Michael HOOK 24 18 5th 6th 7th
731 CALGARY BMX AB Raymond BERRY
Holeshot
25 19 6th 7th 6th
712 Calgary Bmx AB Craig DAY 26 19 6th 7th 6th
474 Calgary Bmx AB Jeffrey SEARS 27 21 7th 7th 7th

Top of Report