End of Report

Cochrane Provincial Championships

Alberta BMX // Alberta Bicycle Association

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Sep/2019 16:53:20

MOTO DRAWS

Total Entries = 627

Total Riders = 580

Junior Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
691 Brycen ANDREWS AIRBMX 1: 4 107: 7 213: 1
AB3 Matteo BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
OKBMX 1: 7 107: 4 213: 2
AB02 Kaileb DOWSON
Clayborn Canada
AIRBMX 1: 1 107: 6 213: 4
N5 Zachary NEUFELD
Team Alberta
? 1: 8 107: 3 213: 5
AB03 Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Team Alberta
LTHBMX 1: 3 107: 8 213: 6
662 Derek SIELING
Giffen Canada
STYBMX 1: 6 107: 1 213: 3
N7 Benjamin STREADWICK
Velocity
??? 1: 5 107: 2 213: 8

Elite Male (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
803 Adam BOURNS AIRBMX 2: 7 108: 4 214: 2
631 Zachary CROFT
B&P CYCLE
IND 2: 8 108: 3 214: 5
612 Deven KAWA STYBMX 2: 2 108: 5 214: 7
N4 Riley LAVORATO LTHBMX 2: 1 108: 6 214: 4
126 Taylor OTTERSON CRNBMX 2: 3 108: 8 214: 6
737 River PEACOCK
Bombshell
AIRBMX 2: 6 108: 1 214: 3
582 Corrie SCHUHMANN CRNBMX 2: 5 108: 2 214: 8
529 Tanner VANDENHOVEN IND 2: 4 108: 7 214: 1

Elite Female (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
72 Chelsea Lynn KINGSTON
DW’s Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 3: 1 109: 6 215: 4
485 Sabrina MILLMAN
Bodeworks
IND 3: 5 109: 2 215: 8
87 Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN
Staats/Ciari
? 3: 3 109: 8 215: 6

Cruiser 12 and Under Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
719 Kaeleigh COOK
Youth Brigade Skate and Snow, Sheshreds.co
CRNBMX 4: 3 110: 8 216: 6
071 Payton DUFFY
Dominus Racing
??? 4: 7 110: 4 216: 2
758 Haylee LAURELL
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
CRNBMX 4: 1 110: 6 216: 4
677 Mia Liana SUCH
Bombshell/Avent
AIRBMX 4: 4 110: 7 216: 1
576 Téa SUCH
Bombshell
AIRBMX 4: 6 110: 1 216: 3
566 Emily TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 4: 2 110: 5 216: 7

Cruiser 13-16 Female (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
227 Jorianna MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
OKBMX 5: 5 111: 2 217: 8
SK1 Maci ROSMAN GRBMX 5: 3 111: 8 217: 6
N3 Gabrielle-Ange SAVOIE
Mythical Riders-Bodeworks
AIRBMX 5: 6 111: 1 217: 3

Cruiser 30-39 Female (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
630 Dinah BERRY
Holeshot
CALBMX 6: 4 112: 7 218: 1
152 Jillian CARRIERE
Holeshot
CALBMX 6: 5 112: 2 218: 8
324 Laura HOLM ? 6: 1 112: 6 218: 4
N1 Andrea Erin RICHTER LTHBMX 6: 3 112: 8 218: 6
AB2 Rachel RUSH (C1729F) REDBMX 6: 7 112: 4 218: 2
AB1 Marta WILLCOTT OKBMX 6: 8 112: 3 218: 5
AB4 Robin WOODS STYBMX 6: 6 112: 1 218: 3

Cruiser 40+ Female (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Katherine BOLL
Only me
REDBMX 8: 3 113: 8 219: 6
438 Melissa CHALMERS
Grubwear & Halfassed Hats
STYBMX 8: 1 114: 6 220: 4
011 Joscelyn HAGGARTY AIRBMX 7: 8 114: 3 220: 5
3 Tarah HOOK STYBMX 7: 7 113: 4 219: 2
014 Angela JANUSC OKBMX 7: 2 114: 5 219: 7
AB2 Reegan JONES-EBBINGHOFF CALBMX 8: 7 114: 4 219: 1
461 Ellen KUIPER ??? 8: 6 113: 1 219: 3
N5 Lisa PETRIK LTHBMX 7: 4 113: 7 220: 1
AB3 Christy ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycling
IND 8: 4 113: 6 220: 2
N1 Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
LTHBMX 7: 1 114: 7 220: 3

Cruiser 12 and Under Male (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
467 Caleb BERUBE
Mythical Riders-Bodeworks
AIRBMX 9: 6 115: 1 222: 3
N6 Evan BOERGER REDBMX 9: 7 116: 2 221: 5
913 Spencer EGGLETON REDBMX 10: 7 115: 4 221: 2
H Liam GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 9: 5 115: 3 222: 8
872 Liam HUNTER
Velocity
??? 10: 5 115: 2 221: 4
AB3 Liam KITT
Revolution cycling club
LTHBMX 10: 4 115: 7 222: 1
AB4 Brayson KLEIN
B&P/ Comic Traders
AIRBMX 9: 8 116: 3 222: 5
663 Colton MICHEAL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 10: 1 116: 6 222: 2
076 Brady PEARSON
Velocity
??? 10: 6 116: 1 222: 4
502 Jackson RICHTER LTHBMX 10: 2 116: 5 221: 8
870 Jaxson ROSS CRNBMX 9: 3 115: 8 221: 6
987 Oscar TWELLS
Dominus Racing
? 9: 2 116: 4 221: 7

Cruiser 13-14 Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 11: 8 117: 3 223: 5
N4 Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
? 11: 5 117: 2 223: 8
AB7 Blake LAMARCHE ? 11: 4 117: 7 223: 1
F Easton MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
OKBMX 11: 7 117: 4 223: 2
N5 Marc STREADWICK
Velocity
??? 11: 2 117: 5 223: 7

Cruiser 15-16 Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
978 Owen DUBBELDAM EDMBMX 12: 8 118: 3 224: 5
AB4 Riley KIMMITT CALBMX 12: 6 118: 1 224: 3
N6 Damien STREADWICK
Velocity
??? 12: 4 118: 7 224: 1
2 Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 12: 1 118: 6 224: 4

Cruiser 17-24 Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Tyler ENNS LTHBMX 13: 7 119: 4 225: 2
AB3 Quinn HALVORSEN OKBMX 13: 5 119: 2 225: 8
AB6 Taryk JANKE ? 13: 8 119: 3 225: 5
N1 Ryan MYSEK OKBMX 13: 3 119: 8 225: 6
N6 Chase RENNIE
Robb's No Frills, Globe Excavating
GRBMX 13: 4 119: 7 225: 1

Cruiser 35-39 Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 Dion BAYRACK
Rival Racing
LTHBMX 14: 4 120: 7 226: 1
834 Amos CARRIER CRNBMX 14: 2 120: 5 226: 7
AB1 Nick GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 14: 5 120: 2 226: 8
U Adam KNIGHT (C30-34M) ??? 14: 1 120: 6 226: 4
537 William SIELING STYBMX 14: 7 120: 4 226: 2

Cruiser 40-44 Male (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
10 Bernard ASQUIN ? 15: 2 121: 5 227: 7
866 Darcy DAVIS CRNBMX 16: 3 121: 8 228: 6
644 Jerold HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiii
CRNBMX 16: 5 122: 2 228: 8
596 Lee KEMP REDBMX 15: 4 122: 7 228: 1
2 Calvin KIMMITT CALBMX 16: 6 121: 1 227: 3
N2 Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn Canada
LTHBMX 15: 8 122: 3 227: 5
7 Casey SHANK OKBMX 16: 1 122: 6 227: 4
N4 Bradley STREADWICK
Velocity
??? 15: 1 121: 6 228: 4
N7 David ZSAMBOKI ? 15: 5 121: 2 227: 8

Cruiser 45-49 Male (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Marco BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
OKBMX 17: 3 123: 8 229: 6
043 Kenneth BRISBIN EDMBMX 17: 6 123: 1 229: 3
AB7 Kevin DENNIS ? 17: 4 123: 7 229: 1
N6 Bryan DONALD
Revolution Cycling Club
LTHBMX 17: 5 123: 2 229: 8
N2 Chris FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
LTHBMX 17: 1 123: 6 229: 4
910 Scott HAGGARTY AIRBMX 17: 2 123: 5 229: 7
02O Darryl KOWALCHUK OKBMX 17: 7 123: 4 229: 2
411 Shawn LEE
One pedal ahead
REDBMX 17: 8 123: 3 229: 5

Cruiser 50+ Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
422 Nick BASS
Kauai Ice
??? 18: 7 124: 4 230: 2
N1 Brian OTTERSON CRNBMX 18: 4 124: 7 230: 1
N2 Darren WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
LTHBMX 18: 3 124: 8 230: 6

5-7 Female (25 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
381 Victoria ALBERT - GAUTHIER ??? 19: 3 127: 5 234: 7
913 Aislyn BELL ? 21: 2 125: 5 231: 7
815 Dacie BELL CRNBMX 20: 6 126: 1 232: 3
538 Adanna BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
AIRBMX 22: 5 128: 2 232: 7
758 Aubrie CAROLAN
Dominous
EDMBMX 20: 3 126: 8 233: 6
AB1 Alex CARRIERE
Holeshot
CALBMX 22: 4 127: 8 231: 2
AB6 Nora DAVIDSON AIRBMX 22: 1 125: 6 234: 4
956 Cara DOEHRING
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
MEDBMX 19: 8 125: 1 232: 5
279 Charlie DONALDSON STYBMX 21: 4 128: 7 234: 1
551 Kate DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
? 19: 5 125: 2 233: 8
247 Gloria FERLAND STYBMX 20: 8 128: 3 231: 6
243 Violet FISCHER OKBMX 21: 6 126: 2 233: 5
AB4 Ryenn FORSBERG CRNBMX 21: 3 125: 8 234: 6
AB5 Kate GERBER CRNBMX 19: 6 127: 1 231: 3
164 Brielle GIGNAC
Gignac Plumbing & Heating
CRNBMX 22: 3 126: 7 232: 1
AB7 Gretchen HOOK STYBMX 19: 7 126: 3 231: 5
F Harley KITT
Revolution cycling club
LTHBMX 20: 1 127: 6 233: 4
313 Jorja MERIAM CRNBMX 21: 5 127: 2 232: 8
AB3 Arabella MEYNIN CALBMX 20: 7 125: 4 234: 2
Y Aspyn PEARSON
Velocity
??? 19: 2 128: 4 231: 8
637 Nora REILING
Dominus
EDMBMX 21: 7 126: 4 232: 2
109 Bristol SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
??? 19: 1 128: 6 233: 3
775 Cali SLEMP EDMBMX 22: 2 128: 5 233: 7
662 Hailyn WALSH STABMX 20: 4 127: 7 234: 5
695 Sloan WOODS STYBMX 22: 7 125: 3 231: 1

8 Female (15 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
531 Phebe BASS CRNBMX 24: 4 129: 7 236: 1
5 Anwyn BELL CRNBMX 24: 6 130: 5 235: 1
7 Samantha BURNS OKBMX 23: 4 130: 7 236: 2
293 Alexis CREMERS CRNBMX 24: 5 130: 2 235: 8
AB3 Maci DUECK OKBMX 24: 3 129: 8 235: 6
AB2 Eilir FINDLING
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
? 23: 3 130: 8 236: 6
AB7 Danica HERMAN
Holeshot
CALBMX 23: 5 129: 2 236: 7
611 Avery HUNTER REDBMX 23: 8 129: 3 236: 5
AB8 Trinity KIMPE AIRBMX 23: 1 129: 6 235: 4
N1 Logan LEE
Factory Bombshell Canada
??? 24: 8 130: 3 236: 4
N2 Elliotte MCINTOSH LTHBMX 24: 7 129: 4 236: 8
N6 Lacey POIRIER
Bombshell Canada
CALBMX 23: 2 129: 1 235: 5
9 Dallis SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
? 23: 7 130: 4 235: 2
N5 Grace SOYKA
cafe ROUBAIX
??? 23: 6 130: 1 235: 3
566 Emily TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 24: 1 129: 5 235: 7

9 Female (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Gemma BELL CRNBMX 25: 7 132: 4 237: 2
AB4 Sophie CHUBEY CRNBMX 26: 8 131: 3 238: 5
719 Kaeleigh COOK
Youth Brigade Skate and Snow, Sheshreds.co
CRNBMX 26: 3 131: 8 238: 1
N5 Kaylie DAVIS CRNBMX 26: 6 132: 1 237: 3
AB2 Charley FOREMAN REDBMX 25: 1 131: 6 237: 4
N1 Haylee LAURELL
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
CRNBMX 25: 3 132: 8 238: 6
766 Quinn REILING
Dominus
EDMBMX 26: 5 131: 2 237: 8
AB8 Madeleine SEARS CALBMX 26: 2 132: 5 238: 7
AB5 Ariana VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
? 25: 8 131: 4 238: 2
04 Janessa WEBER ??? 25: 4 132: 7 237: 1

10 Female (14 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
11 Kaylan ARMSTRONG STYBMX 27: 4 134: 7 239: 1
AB4 Viola DENNIS ? 27: 6 133: 1 240: 4
N4 Kamryn DOUCETTE ??? 27: 8 134: 3 240: 5
AB2 Payton DUFFY
Dominus Racing
? 27: 2 134: 5 239: 8
AB3 Nia FEE ??? 28: 6 134: 1 240: 3
02 Willow KERR-SMITH CRNBMX 28: 7 133: 4 240: 2
7 Emily-Rose MARSHALL
Holeshot
STYBMX 28: 1 133: 6 239: 4
AB8 Claire REID
Velocity
??? 27: 5 133: 2 240: 7
08 Angela SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 27: 1 133: 5 239: 7
N6 Solvay SEMMENS CRNBMX 28: 5 134: 2 240: 8
591 Alexa SMITH REDBMX 28: 4 134: 6 239: 2
9 Aaliyah VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
? 27: 7 133: 3 239: 5
336 Keira WEBB CALBMX 28: 8 133: 7 240: 1
AB1 Zoe WITWICKI
Bombshell
CRNBMX 28: 3 134: 8 239: 6

11 Female (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Myla AVEY LTHBMX 29: 5 135: 2 242: 8
117 Faith BRITTON REDBMX 29: 2 135: 5 241: 7
N5 Ashtynn FORSBERG
Cafe Roubaix
CRNBMX 30: 6 135: 1 241: 4
AB4 Daisy KETTLE CRNBMX 29: 3 136: 8 242: 6
086 Piper LAING AIRBMX 30: 8 135: 3 241: 6
N4 Kate LEEDS CALBMX 29: 4 135: 7 242: 1
AB6 Leah RICHTER
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles, Staats BMX, Ciari BMX
CRNBMX 30: 7 136: 4 242: 2
641 Maycee RICKETT ? 30: 5 136: 2 242: 7
AB5 Victoria SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 30: 4 136: 7 241: 1
AB2 Nikki VUCUREVICH
Factory Bombshell Canada
LTHBMX 29: 6 136: 1 241: 3
441 Jourdyn WALLS AIRBMX 29: 8 136: 3 241: 5
AB8 Charlie WEYMAN OKBMX 30: 1 135: 6 242: 4

12 Female (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Taryn BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
? 31: 4 137: 6 244: 1
N7 Giuliana BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
OKBMX 32: 6 137: 1 243: 3
AB1 Lauren DUBBELDAM EDMBMX 31: 1 138: 7 244: 3
AB7 Jada DUECK OKBMX 31: 5 137: 2 243: 8
963 Paisley FOREMAN REDBMX 31: 3 138: 8 243: 6
451 Taia GRAHAM CRNBMX 32: 2 138: 5 243: 7
AB8 Caitlin GRAVES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 32: 4 137: 7 243: 1
10 Quinn HARVEY
Bombshell
CALBMX 32: 3 137: 8 244: 6
740 Jalyn HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
STYBMX 31: 8 137: 3 244: 5
574 Kensley IWAMOTO OKBMX 32: 8 138: 3 243: 5
N8 Aleena ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycling
IND 32: 5 138: 2 244: 8
N5 Mia Liana SUCH
Bombshell/Avent
AIRBMX 31: 2 138: 6 244: 4

13 Female (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
673 Emily BELL
YESS
CALBMX 33: 8 140: 3 245: 5
3 Juli-Anne BRISBIN OKBMX 33: 5 139: 2 246: 8
933 Saralynn EGGLETON REDBMX 34: 5 140: 2 245: 7
AB8 Taya GORDON STYBMX 34: 1 139: 6 245: 8
N5 Alexia PETRIK LTHBMX 34: 3 139: 7 246: 1
489 Charlotte RAY-KOWALCHUK OKBMX 33: 2 140: 5 246: 7
N6 Natalia REID
Velocity
??? 33: 3 139: 8 246: 6
AB4 Aurora ROCHELEAU OKBMX 33: 1 140: 6 245: 4
AB2 Sydney SMITH
Revolution Cycle
AIRBMX 34: 7 140: 4 246: 2
4 Rowan SUTTON CRNBMX 33: 6 139: 3 245: 1
N2 Hailey TREMEL
Gold Coast
CALBMX 34: 6 139: 1 245: 3

14 Female (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Emma BERRETH ??? 35: 6 141: 3 247: 1
2 Rylan EVANS
Landmark Farms
OKBMX 35: 3 141: 8 248: 6
3 Hallie GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
MEDBMX 35: 7 142: 4 248: 2
N6 Skyla GRENIER AIRBMX 35: 1 142: 6 247: 4
5 Jessica HILL CRNBMX 36: 1 141: 6 248: 4
AB6 Alysha KITT LTHBMX 35: 5 141: 1 247: 3
N4 Abygale REEVE
Team Alberta
AIRBMX 36: 2 142: 5 247: 7
AB5 Rebecca RUSH REDBMX 36: 5 141: 2 247: 8
542 Jada WALLS AIRBMX 36: 7 142: 3 248: 1

15 Female (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Rachel BELL
Velocity Cycle
??? 38: 5 143: 2 249: 8
P Isabella BREGLIANO
Team Alberta
OKBMX 38: 1 144: 6 249: 4
563 Autumn COSTALL OKBMX 38: 4 144: 7 250: 5
N3 Sophia GIBBS
Team Alberta
OKBMX 37: 1 143: 6 249: 3
N2 Delaney JONES
team alberta
? 37: 3 144: 8 250: 6
AB6 Jorianna MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
OKBMX 37: 5 143: 1 249: 7
AB4 Mallory OGILVIE
Velocity
??? 38: 7 143: 4 250: 2
1 Daley RIESS
Velocity
EDMBMX 37: 4 143: 7 250: 1
2 Isabella SHANK OKBMX 37: 7 144: 4 249: 2

16 Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Keanna DUECK OKBMX 39: 2 145: 5 251: 7
AB5 Kennedy EVANS
Landmark Farms
OKBMX 39: 3 145: 8 251: 6
N5 Briony FOKKENS
GoldCoast Cycle and TriForm Concrete
CALBMX 39: 7 145: 4 251: 2
AB1 Lindsay HALL REDBMX 39: 1 145: 6 251: 4
N1 Emily HENDERSON
team alberta
AIRBMX 39: 6 145: 1 251: 3
N6 Gabrielle-Ange SAVOIE
Mythical riders, Bodeworks, Unicorns
AIRBMX 39: 5 145: 2 251: 8

17 to 24 Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 Samantha ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 40: 8 146: 3 252: 5
AB1 Kendra ENNS
Bert and Macs
LTHBMX 40: 3 146: 8 252: 6
AB3 Yvonne MCLEAN IND 40: 4 146: 7 252: 1
N7 Tegan PASITNEY
Dominus
EDMBMX 40: 7 146: 4 252: 2
AB02 Willow POINTEN OKBMX 40: 6 146: 1 252: 3
AB8 Geneva SLEZINSKY MEDBMX 40: 1 146: 6 252: 4

25+ Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
137 Kelly BELL CRNBMX 41: 7 147: 4 253: 2
AB3 Rhonda GRENIER AIRBMX 41: 8 147: 3 253: 5
AB6 Lucy LOVELOCK CRNBMX 41: 1 147: 6 253: 4
N5 Lisa PETRIK LTHBMX 41: 2 147: 5 253: 7
N2 Andrea Erin RICHTER LTHBMX 41: 3 147: 8 253: 6
AB1 Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
LTHBMX 41: 4 147: 7 253: 1

5-6 Male (38 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
229 Porter ABRAHAMSON AIRBMX 42: 5 150: 2 257: 8
034 Kartell BARAN STYBMX 46: 7 149: 4 254: 2
228 Jaxton BELLINGHAM OKBMX 43: 1 148: 5 255: 7
020 Zach BINDA ??? 44: 7 151: 4 256: 2
14 Kiptyn BODNAR EDMBMX 43: 8 150: 7 254: 3
884 Abel BOWES AIRBMX 45: 3 149: 7 257: 1
593 Eric BURNS OKBMX 46: 2 149: 5 258: 7
339 Leo CARRIER
Willies Reg
CRNBMX 43: 2 151: 6 257: 4
AB3 Brody CHETEK STYBMX 42: 1 151: 3 254: 7
AB1 Zach CHUBEY CRNBMX 43: 5 149: 2 256: 1
358 Riley CLEMENCE OKBMX 44: 3 149: 6 255: 8
021 Jacob COLBERG
Berserk Racing, Box
REDBMX 43: 6 152: 1 258: 3
363 Nolan CREMERS CRNBMX 46: 3 151: 8 255: 6
970 Jacob DELANEY OKBMX 43: 4 150: 8 258: 5
890 Lochlan DUFFY REDBMX 42: 8 149: 3 254: 5
473 Nicolas FARYNA EDMBMX 44: 1 152: 6 257: 3
AB8 Kellen FINDLING
www.SUMMACOLLEGE.ca
? 42: 3 148: 8 255: 5
364 Cole FUNK MEDBMX 45: 4 149: 1 256: 6
587 Reid GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 45: 6 148: 1 256: 5
24 Arik HOLM ??? 44: 6 151: 1 258: 4
110 Lyndon HOPPING CRNBMX 44: 4 148: 7 254: 1
N7 Griffin JANUSC OKBMX 46: 8 148: 3 257: 5
694 Martin JERONYMO STYBMX 45: 5 152: 2 254: 8
538 Thomas JONES CRNBMX 42: 2 151: 5 257: 7
577 Cole LANGIS ? 44: 2 150: 5 258: 8
945 Harrison LAYTON OKBMX 43: 7 148: 4 254: 6
739 William MARSHALL STYBMX 45: 1 150: 6 255: 4
558 Blake MCINTOSH LTHBMX 44: 8 152: 3 255: 1
921 Hudson NADEAU ? 46: 1 148: 6 256: 4
915 Westley PICKEN AIRBMX 43: 3 149: 8 257: 6
381 Levi ROHL
Rock Bay BMX
CALBMX 46: 4 152: 7 258: 1
461 Wyatt SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
? 45: 8 150: 3 254: 4
N6 Alexander SCHLEY ? 45: 2 151: 7 255: 3
795 Camber SCHLEY ? 42: 6 152: 4 256: 7
724 Isaac SEMENUIK ??? 42: 4 152: 8 255: 2
108 Ethan SPACKMAN CRNBMX 46: 6 150: 1 256: 3
AB2 Zephyr STONE CALBMX 42: 7 150: 4 258: 2
667 Watson TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 44: 5 148: 2 256: 8

7 Male (26 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
242 James BELL CALBMX 47: 7 155: 4 262: 6
06 Cruz BERRY
Holeshot
CALBMX 47: 3 156: 8 260: 2
039 Jake BUITELAAR OKBMX 48: 7 154: 4 259: 2
N2 Colton COOLS
Avent bombshell
??? 50: 1 153: 6 261: 2
977 Landon DEWLING STYBMX 49: 6 154: 1 261: 3
02 Seth DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
??? 48: 6 156: 1 262: 3
N3 Spencer FAUPEL
Café Roubaix
CRNBMX 49: 2 154: 5 260: 8
263 Zachary FUNK MEDBMX 48: 2 154: 6 260: 4
293 Nicholas GAUTHIER STYBMX 50: 4 154: 7 262: 1
04 Oliver HATTON-FEARNLEY CALBMX 50: 6 155: 1 259: 3
N1 Jhett HICKEY
Velocity
??? 49: 1 156: 6 259: 7
816 Colin HILLSON CRNBMX 49: 8 155: 2 259: 5
5 Tyler LAYTON OKBMX 47: 1 155: 6 261: 4
AB 3 Kayden MAESS ? 47: 5 153: 2 259: 8
N4 Beau MCHATTIE
Bombshell
CALBMX 48: 1 153: 5 261: 7
906 James MCRAE ??? 47: 8 154: 3 262: 5
371 Nixon MUNRO REDBMX 47: 6 156: 2 259: 4
7 Jace RICHARDS EDMBMX 48: 4 156: 7 261: 1
AB6 Easton ROBERTSON
Avent Bombshell
OKBMX 48: 3 155: 8 260: 5
736 Rocco SAWCHUK CRNBMX 50: 3 154: 8 260: 6
07 Daniel SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 50: 2 156: 5 261: 8
481 Jaxson SPENCER AIRBMX 49: 5 153: 1 262: 7
10 Lucas ST-PIERRE CRNBMX 47: 4 153: 8 262: 2
03 Graidy WALKER ??? 49: 4 153: 7 259: 1
09 Braylon WEBER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 50: 8 153: 3 260: 1
11 Jeremy ZSAMBOKI ? 48: 8 155: 3 260: 7

8 Male (41 Riders)
Transfer top 32 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
10 Jaxson BELLOTTO
B&P Cycle
AIRBMX 51: 1 162: 6 263: 3
815 Cooper BENOIT REDBMX 55: 4 160: 7 264: 3
N4 Kayden BERRY
Holeshot
CALBMX 52: 1 158: 6 265: 4
154 Austin BINDA ? 53: 5 157: 2 266: 8
AB2 Marcell BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
AIRBMX 56: 6 162: 1 270: 3
560 Dekyn BOISSONNAULT
Grande Tire
STYBMX 54: 2 159: 5 266: 7
11 Cody BRAYSON
Holeshot
STYBMX 54: 7 162: 4 267: 6
696 Cameron CALDER CALBMX 55: 7 164: 3 268: 5
5 Davis CARRIER CRNBMX 58: 5 164: 2 269: 8
8 Reave CARRIERE
Holeshot
CALBMX 52: 2 159: 6 270: 4
L Jaxson CLEROUX
Chris Bros Racing
CALBMX 58: 6 160: 2 263: 4
3 Carter DUFFY
Dominus Racing
? 51: 8 159: 3 264: 5
14 George FEE REDBMX 51: 4 163: 8 266: 2
017 Owen FISCHER OKBMX 56: 7 157: 3 269: 5
092 Ryder FRYER REDBMX 57: 6 161: 1 263: 5
AB5 Liam GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 53: 2 161: 5 265: 8
03 Ole HALDORSON OKBMX 55: 1 162: 5 269: 7
18 Leighton HOPE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 53: 1 160: 6 267: 4
019 Liam HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / 4iiii
CRNBMX 51: 7 157: 4 265: 1
4 Dainan JEWELL ? 51: 3 164: 8 270: 6
010 Atreyu KAY REDBMX 52: 4 157: 7 267: 1
2 Huxley KEITH STYBMX 52: 6 160: 1 268: 3
AB3 Denver LIDGREN REDBMX 57: 1 162: 7 264: 4
542 Lenny LOEFFLER ? 54: 1 160: 5 265: 7
716 Aksel MACAULEY CRNBMX 55: 2 161: 6 266: 4
1 Justin MCLEAN REDBMX 58: 7 159: 4 267: 2
06 Oliver MCNEAL ??? 56: 2 164: 5 263: 7
N2 Brady MITSCHKE
Holeshot
STYBMX 51: 5 158: 2 268: 8
289 Aidan MORIN ? 58: 4 157: 8 264: 2
12 Madden MURRAY CRNBMX 58: 2 158: 5 270: 7
01 Henry NEVES
Holeshot BMX
CALBMX 55: 5 163: 2 263: 8
425 Cole NEWSOME CRNBMX 56: 4 163: 7 264: 1
04 Leo PACE
Holeshot BMX
CALBMX 57: 7 164: 4 265: 2
N5 Jesse POIRIER
Factory Bombshell Canada
CALBMX 56: 8 158: 3 266: 5
09 Carson ROCQUE EDMBMX 53: 3 159: 8 269: 6
462 Taylor SMITH ??? 54: 5 161: 2 268: 7
067 Cruz STRATH AIRBMX 53: 7 158: 4 270: 2
13 Jake WEYMAN OKBMX 57: 2 163: 5 267: 7
20 Keenan WHITE REDBMX 54: 4 163: 6 269: 1
9 Jackson WILLCOTT OKBMX 57: 4 157: 6 268: 1
J Magnus WOODS STYBMX 52: 7 161: 4 263: 2

9 Male (36 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
13 Declan ARMSTRONG STYBMX 59: 8 167: 3 274: 5
7 Cooper CHETEK STYBMX 63: 6 165: 4 271: 3
T Riley DAY CRNBMX 61: 8 165: 3 272: 7
AB5 Toby DUBBELDAM EDMBMX 60: 4 167: 7 271: 6
03 Tiler EDGAR REDBMX 63: 1 165: 6 273: 4
11 Henry FERLAND STYBMX 61: 6 165: 1 274: 3
6 Easton FOWLER
Bombshell/ Avent
LTHBMX 63: 8 169: 3 275: 6
AB8 Cameron FRYKAS REDBMX 61: 3 167: 8 273: 6
04 Samuel GALLACHER OKBMX 59: 3 168: 8 272: 5
U Dominick GOSSELIN-BERG CRNBMX 62: 4 169: 7 272: 1
137 Atticus HALVORSEN ??? 62: 2 165: 5 275: 3
518 Mason HUNTER REDBMX 63: 2 168: 5 274: 7
8 Jonathan KETTLE
Avent-Bombshell CANADA
CRNBMX 61: 2 166: 5 275: 7
4 Liam KITT
Revolution cycling club
LTHBMX 59: 6 165: 2 274: 4
P James KUHN STYBMX 60: 5 168: 2 272: 8
443 Harlow LACEY OKBMX 62: 7 167: 4 275: 2
1 Ciarann MCKEAGE OKBMX 63: 3 166: 8 272: 6
N8 Graysen MOTTERSHEAD
Bombshell
CALBMX 60: 7 168: 3 273: 5
07 Parker NELSON ??? 60: 2 167: 5 272: 3
06 Blake POTTER ??? 60: 8 169: 4 274: 2
14 Eli ROSS CRNBMX 59: 2 166: 6 271: 8
585 Colby RUCKABER ? 62: 3 168: 6 271: 5
287 Mason SHARP OKBMX 62: 8 165: 7 273: 2
596 Tyson SIELING
Trackside BMX
STYBMX 59: 7 167: 2 275: 5
632 Alexander SLIVINSKI ??? 61: 7 168: 4 271: 2
Y Kaden SMITH
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
MEDBMX 59: 1 169: 5 273: 7
959 Silas SMYTANIUK CRNBMX 59: 4 168: 7 274: 1
871 Marcus SPRUYT CRNBMX 59: 5 169: 2 275: 8
AB3 Dane ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycling
IND 61: 5 166: 1 271: 7
462 Kaden THORNE EDMBMX 63: 5 166: 2 273: 8
011 Benton TRAUDT CRNBMX 60: 3 165: 8 272: 2
AB4 Charlie VANDERVEEN CALBMX 61: 1 169: 6 274: 8
X Ryder WALSH STABMX 60: 1 166: 7 275: 4
088 Everett WEBB CALBMX 63: 4 167: 6 271: 1
10 Cullen WEIR
B&P Cycle and Sports
AIRBMX 62: 1 169: 8 271: 4
808 Cade WRIGHT STYBMX 62: 6 166: 3 273: 1

10 Male (44 Riders)
Transfer top 32 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Chase ARANEDA
Gold Coast
STYBMX 64: 4 175: 7 277: 1
J Wolfgang ASQUIN EDMBMX 65: 5 173: 2 276: 4
609 Darcy ASSINGER
T & S
STYBMX 65: 2 177: 5 278: 7
19 Cale BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
? 68: 7 171: 4 279: 6
15 Kaeden BELL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 65: 3 176: 6 281: 8
619 Parker BELLAMY ? 69: 4 176: 8 282: 2
12 Caleb BERUBE
Mythical riders, Bodeworks, Unicorns
AIRBMX 68: 1 174: 5 277: 7
04 Rilley BISSELL CALBMX 70: 3 173: 7 280: 5
2 Luc BURNS OKBMX 71: 6 170: 4 276: 7
F Jaxon CAROLAN
Dominous
EDMBMX 66: 5 170: 1 277: 8
460 Hayes COUTURE CALBMX 69: 1 172: 6 283: 4
927 Hayden DREVER AIRBMX 64: 8 176: 3 280: 6
904 Carter DUCHARME ??? 66: 3 173: 8 278: 6
03 Tresten EDGAR REDBMX 70: 1 174: 6 278: 4
8 Marshall ERICKSON ? 67: 2 176: 5 276: 8
7 Samuel GILKER ? 67: 4 171: 7 282: 1
860 Taivan GORDON LTHBMX 66: 4 172: 7 279: 5
AB2 Ryland GOULDING REDBMX 67: 7 172: 4 280: 2
721 Max HALL CHAY AIRBMX 64: 2 172: 5 282: 7
AB4 Jarett HARVEY
Bombshell
CALBMX 70: 5 177: 2 281: 7
07 Sidney HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / Staats / Ciari / 4iiii
CRNBMX 68: 5 172: 2 278: 8
4 Liam HUNTER
Velocity
??? 64: 6 170: 3 279: 8
10 Xander HURTEAU ??? 65: 8 174: 4 283: 1
H Maddox IWAMOTO OKBMX 64: 1 171: 6 281: 4
16 Nolan JACOBS STYBMX 65: 7 175: 4 280: 1
20 Jackson KREBS AIRBMX 69: 8 177: 3 277: 5
9 Aiden MABIE LTHBMX 66: 6 171: 1 283: 3
L Riley MCKINLEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 71: 3 174: 8 281: 6
572 Joshua PANCHUK STYBMX 65: 1 170: 6 282: 4
AB3 Brodie PINEAU
Bombshell
CALBMX 67: 5 177: 8 279: 3
N4 Grady POTTER
B&P Cycle
AIRBMX 69: 5 170: 2 278: 3
867 Devin RAY-KOWALCHUK OKBMX 67: 1 173: 6 277: 4
AB 7 Kye SAMUELSON REDBMX 68: 4 175: 8 276: 2
21 Cameron SLIVINSKI ??? 71: 4 171: 2 280: 8
5 Tyler SOYKA ??? 66: 7 175: 3 281: 1
310 Isaiah SPACKMAN CRNBMX 69: 3 171: 8 276: 6
22 Andy STUART
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 64: 5 177: 1 283: 7
SK1 Carter STUART GRBMX 68: 6 173: 1 282: 3
13 Callum SUTTON CRNBMX 70: 8 175: 2 278: 5
14 Dylan THOMAS
SAVE (Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency)
OKBMX 66: 8 174: 3 276: 5
01 Jack TITUS
Bombshell
AIRBMX 67: 3 170: 8 283: 6
AB1 Nathan VLAHAKIS
Revolution Cycling Club
CRNBMX 71: 1 172: 8 277: 3
642 Marshal WAGNER
2% Realty Pro
STYBMX 71: 7 173: 4 279: 2
18 Gavin WITHOLT EDMBMX 70: 4 176: 7 279: 1

11 Male (44 Riders)
Transfer top 32 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
01 Reuben BABER
Revolution
AIRBMX 78: 7 178: 2 284: 5
015 Brady BATEMAN STYBMX 75: 1 183: 6 285: 4
13 Blade BELL ??? 72: 3 181: 5 288: 7
02 Carter BERRY
Holeshot
CALBMX 72: 1 184: 6 286: 4
16 Gabriel BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
AIRBMX 73: 6 179: 4 287: 7
8 Evan BOERGER REDBMX 74: 2 185: 5 288: 8
022 Nixon BOKSTEYN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 75: 6 179: 1 289: 3
6 Hunter COLBY AIRBMX 79: 2 183: 5 290: 3
5 Carter DAVIDSON AIRBMX 74: 4 179: 7 291: 2
10 Ayron DAVIS CRNBMX 76: 3 180: 8 285: 6
U Carter DAY CALBMX 78: 1 181: 6 286: 8
T Graeson EBBINGHOFF
Ryno Power Canada
CALBMX 76: 5 181: 2 287: 8
9 Spencer EGGLETON REDBMX 72: 7 178: 3 289: 1
Y Brayden FEDOROWICH LTHBMX 77: 2 185: 6 284: 8
F Loren FISHER OKBMX 72: 4 185: 7 287: 5
724 Stian FRASER ? 72: 2 182: 5 290: 7
03 Lincoln GIGGS CRNBMX 77: 8 179: 3 286: 5
N7 Joshua HAGEL CRNBMX 75: 2 180: 5 291: 7
AB6 Jack HOOK
Team AB
STYBMX 73: 4 180: 1 288: 6
882 Brayden HUNTER REDBMX 76: 2 183: 4 289: 7
X Nicholas JONES
Holeshot
CALBMX 74: 1 178: 6 285: 2
14 Brayson KLEIN
B&P/ Comic Traders
AIRBMX 79: 4 184: 7 291: 1
11 Cameron KUZMA ? 77: 7 178: 4 287: 1
742 Jayce LAMONT OKBMX 74: 3 181: 8 284: 6
N6 Aj LAURELL
TCR Sports Lab, TimeFree Inc
CRNBMX 75: 4 185: 8 286: 2
N4 Maxwell LEE
Factory Bombshell Canada
??? 77: 6 181: 1 289: 8
217 Maverick LERAY
Ascent Cycle
LTHBMX 79: 7 178: 5 288: 1
20 Berkley LIDGREN REDBMX 78: 5 179: 2 290: 8
715 Chase LOEWEN AIRBMX 74: 6 182: 1 286: 7
AB1 Finnian MCNAMARA
United Sport and Cycle Revolution
CALBMX 73: 8 182: 3 291: 6
7 Colton MICHEAL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 75: 7 184: 4 284: 2
606 Alejandro MURILLO CALBMX 76: 8 184: 3 288: 5
25 Greg ORAM
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 79: 1 179: 6 285: 3
12 Drew OTTENBREIT EDMBMX 76: 1 182: 6 284: 3
AB5 Brady PEARSON
Velocity
??? 74: 7 180: 4 287: 2
2 Jack PURDY CALBMX 78: 2 180: 6 289: 4
759 Nolan REILING
Dominus
EDMBMX 79: 6 185: 1 286: 3
N2 Brody RICHARDS
Bombshell
EDMBMX 77: 4 180: 7 290: 1
P Garrett ROGERS CRNBMX 78: 4 182: 7 285: 1
N1 Jaxson ROSS
Cafe Rubeaux
CRNBMX 73: 1 183: 7 284: 4
21 Silas SEARS CALBMX 72: 8 183: 3 291: 5
18 Easton SHEARER STYBMX 73: 5 184: 2 285: 8
19 Nicolas STEPIEN AIRBMX 75: 3 178: 8 290: 6
226 Hudson WHITE REDBMX 73: 3 181: 7 287: 4

12 Male (35 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Easton ARANEDA
Gold Coast
STYBMX 82: 1 188: 6 295: 2
016 Noah BRITTON REDBMX 84: 4 187: 7 293: 5
02 Colby CAMERON STYBMX 83: 6 190: 2 294: 5
AB8 Jack COOMBS
Bombshell
STYBMX 82: 8 186: 3 292: 1
15 Cole DESILETS STYBMX 84: 8 190: 3 292: 6
N2 Nico DIAZ
Revolution
CALBMX 84: 1 189: 6 295: 4
5 Jairen DOUCETTE EDMBMX 81: 4 187: 6 296: 2
4 Jacob DUCHARME ??? 82: 6 187: 2 294: 7
N5 Bo FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
LTHBMX 80: 1 189: 5 292: 7
3 Phillip GRONDIN MEDBMX 81: 5 186: 2 295: 6
L Noah HASSELBERG
Revolution Cycle
CRNBMX 83: 8 187: 3 292: 5
249 Ethan HENNIG STYBMX 81: 1 190: 6 292: 4
21 Nathan HILL CRNBMX 83: 4 186: 7 293: 2
AB7 Evan KAPANEN
Dominus Racing
EDMBMX 81: 6 188: 1 293: 3
145 Jackson KEITH CRNBMX 84: 5 188: 2 292: 3
12 Ethan KITT
Revolution cycling club
LTHBMX 84: 2 186: 5 296: 7
J Eric LEEDS CALBMX 80: 4 188: 7 293: 8
01 Mark LUDLOW ??? 80: 2 190: 5 293: 7
653 Owen MABIE LTHBMX 80: 6 187: 1 295: 3
111 Lochlan MACWILLIAM LTHBMX 83: 1 186: 6 294: 4
23 Dylan MCKINLEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 84: 6 186: 1 294: 3
450 Matthew MCLEAN REDBMX 80: 3 190: 7 296: 5
24 Brennen MOONEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 83: 7 189: 4 296: 3
485 Rhys MORGAN OKBMX 81: 7 188: 4 294: 2
211 Joey O'HARA ??? 83: 2 188: 5 295: 7
AB6 William POWLAN
B&P
AIRBMX 82: 5 188: 3 296: 8
13 Wyatt SIMPSON
Gold Coast Cycles
REDBMX 84: 3 187: 8 296: 6
771 Liam SPACKMAN CRNBMX 83: 3 190: 8 295: 5
SK1 Logan STUART GRBMX 81: 2 187: 5 292: 8
P Quin THOMSEN STYBMX 80: 7 186: 4 293: 6
N7 Oscar TWELLS
Dominus Racing
? 81: 3 189: 8 294: 6
14 Jackson VANDERVEEN CALBMX 82: 3 190: 1 295: 8
123 Mason WAGNER
2% Realty Pro
STYBMX 82: 7 189: 3 293: 1
22 Elliott WIGGINS REDBMX 80: 5 189: 2 294: 8
11 Cole WILLCOTT OKBMX 82: 4 189: 7 296: 1

13 Male (30 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
20 Tyson AVEY LTHBMX 88: 4 194: 7 300: 3
AB7 Nicholas BALDWIN
D-Trac Construction
STABMX 85: 1 193: 6 297: 7
7 Taylor BOLL
Gramma and Papa
REDBMX 88: 8 192: 2 298: 4
17 Jordan CHIBRY OKBMX 86: 1 193: 7 300: 4
8 Cameron CHRISTIAN ? 85: 5 192: 6 299: 1
04 Ryder COOKE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
MEDBMX 85: 2 191: 5 298: 7
764 Keon COULOMBE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 86: 4 194: 8 299: 6
011 Isaiah DAVIS CRNBMX 85: 4 193: 3 298: 5
AB8 Brett FISHER CRNBMX 85: 6 192: 7 300: 1
15 Colin FISHER OKBMX 86: 2 194: 1 298: 6
AB3 Brock FOSTER
Gold Coast
CALBMX 85: 7 191: 4 297: 5
N2 Caleb GRAHAM
Bombshell
CRNBMX 87: 1 191: 6 300: 8
3 Ian HAGGARTY AIRBMX 87: 3 193: 8 299: 4
624 Arek HEDGES AIRBMX 87: 6 192: 1 299: 3
6 Robert HIERLMEIER
O'Canada Painting / MaxWell Realty
? 86: 6 193: 1 297: 4
4 Ty HOOPLE STYBMX 88: 2 193: 5 300: 7
N7 Ethan HUNTER
Velocity
??? 88: 6 191: 1 297: 3
N1 Oliver JACKSON
Daylight Cycles
CALBMX 88: 3 194: 5 298: 2
010 Easton MCALISTER
S.A.V.E (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
OKBMX 88: 5 191: 2 299: 8
23 Evan MCKEAGE OKBMX 86: 7 192: 3 297: 1
12 Benet MCKEE
Formworx
AIRBMX 86: 8 191: 3 299: 5
05 Toby MEINDERS REDBMX 87: 7 194: 4 297: 2
437 David MEYNIN CALBMX 85: 8 194: 3 300: 5
2 Brennen ODDY EDMBMX 86: 3 191: 8 297: 6
F Cole PAIEMENT CRNBMX 87: 2 192: 5 298: 8
H Chase REVES
B&P Cycle
AIRBMX 88: 7 192: 4 299: 2
14 Lukas SHANK
S.A.V.E. Veterinary
OKBMX 85: 3 194: 6 297: 8
AB6 Marc STREADWICK
Velocity
??? 87: 4 191: 7 298: 1
9 Jacob VELETI REDBMX 87: 5 193: 2 298: 3
19 Tristan WHITE STYBMX 86: 5 192: 8 300: 2

14 Male (25 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
F Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 91: 1 197: 6 303: 4
9 Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
??? 89: 2 195: 5 304: 7
L Colby CARDWELL CRNBMX 90: 4 196: 7 302: 1
6 Luke CHRISTENSEN CRNBMX 92: 3 198: 8 301: 6
AB4 Kaiden CLEROUX
Chris Bros Racing
CALBMX 92: 8 196: 3 303: 5
7 Garret COMMANDEUR OKBMX 90: 5 198: 1 304: 8
01 Cole FISCHER CRNBMX 91: 6 198: 3 303: 7
2 Charter FOREMAN REDBMX 89: 6 197: 1 301: 3
N7 Alex FRANCOIS
Ralphs Motosports
AIRBMX 90: 3 196: 8 304: 6
708 Levi FRASER CRNBMX 91: 7 196: 4 301: 2
02 Connor HAUCK
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 89: 8 196: 2 301: 5
AB5 Drey HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
STYBMX 92: 7 197: 4 304: 2
271 Seth KEMP REDBMX 89: 1 198: 6 302: 3
AB1 Carson KOWASKI
Team Alberta
REDBMX 89: 3 197: 8 302: 6
965 Jeremy KUHN STYBMX 92: 5 198: 2 303: 8
J Blake LAMARCHE ??? 92: 2 195: 6 302: 4
AB2 Nick NUGENT
YESS
REDBMX 92: 1 195: 8 304: 4
8 Lucas ROGERS CRNBMX 90: 1 195: 2 303: 6
4 Noah SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 91: 3 198: 7 301: 4
H Tristan STOREY
Team Alberta
OKBMX 90: 2 197: 5 302: 7
835 Connor TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
LTHBMX 91: 8 197: 3 302: 5
12 Devin VANDERVEEN LTHBMX 91: 4 195: 7 303: 1
13 Tyson WAKALUK
Stout Gloves
REDBMX 89: 4 196: 6 304: 1
N8 Jack WELIKOKLAD
DAYLIGHT CYCLE
REDBMX 89: 7 195: 4 301: 8
05 Mcintyre WILLOUGHBY CALBMX 90: 7 195: 3 301: 1

15 Male (20 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Dylan ASSINGER
Barrier Group
STYBMX 93: 4 200: 7 308: 1
13 Vincent ASSINGER
M & D
STYBMX 96: 1 201: 6 307: 4
393 Alexander BEAUDOIN EDMBMX 96: 7 202: 2 308: 5
7 Max CHALLONER CALBMX 96: 8 201: 3 306: 6
AB5 Tyler CHRISTIAN ? 93: 8 199: 3 305: 6
N2 Max GANAKOVSKYY
Team Alberta
??? 95: 8 202: 4 306: 2
AB6 Ethan GLENN IND 93: 6 200: 2 307: 8
X Nolan GRAVES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 96: 4 199: 7 306: 1
05 Kaleb HEDLEY STYBMX 95: 5 201: 2 305: 8
AB3 Caleb JONES
team alberta
? 95: 3 202: 8 307: 6
07 Eric KITT LTHBMX 94: 4 200: 8 306: 5
9 Ryder MCKEE
Formworx
AIRBMX 94: 5 199: 2 308: 8
041 Nikolai MEYNIN CALBMX 93: 1 202: 6 308: 4
J Josh OGILVIE
Velocity
??? 94: 6 201: 1 305: 4
AB7 Tristin PASITNEY
Dominus
EDMBMX 95: 1 200: 6 306: 4
458 Caeden RUSH REDBMX 96: 6 200: 1 305: 3
10 Isaiah SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
? 94: 8 202: 3 305: 5
SK2 Parker THIESSEN GRBMX 95: 2 199: 5 307: 7
N3 Dylan TREMEL
team alberta
CALBMX 94: 1 199: 6 307: 3
8 Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 93: 2 201: 5 308: 7

16 Male (13 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
Y Gavin ALEXANDER
Revolution
CALBMX 97: 5 203: 2 310: 8
526 Logan COSTALL OKBMX 97: 4 203: 7 309: 3
4 Brady ESAU
ParaSport Science
AIRBMX 97: 2 204: 5 310: 7
AB6 Roy MEINDERS REDBMX 97: 7 204: 4 310: 6
AB3 Nicholas NORTHWOOD AIRBMX 97: 6 203: 8 310: 2
AB5 Matthew PRIMEAU
YESS
OKBMX 97: 8 203: 4 309: 1
2 Ryan RACICH ? 98: 5 203: 3 309: 8
5 Rylan SLAPMAN
team alberta
OKBMX 97: 1 204: 6 309: 4
7 Logan STARLING
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
? 98: 4 204: 7 309: 5
3 Damien STREADWICK
Velocity
??? 98: 8 203: 5 309: 2
AB2 Kaileb TORRIE
Team Alberta
? 98: 6 203: 1 310: 3
01 Jaxon WALLS AIRBMX 98: 7 204: 3 310: 1
N6 William WELIKOKLAD
Team Alberta
REDBMX 98: 3 204: 8 309: 6

17 to 24 Male (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
7 Darren COMMANDEUR OKBMX 100: 2 205: 5 311: 7
AB7 Tyler ENNS LTHBMX 100: 6 206: 1 312: 3
AB5 Jack HAGARY ??? 100: 8 205: 3 311: 5
1 Quinn HALVORSEN OKBMX 99: 1 206: 6 312: 4
6 Taryk JANKE ? 99: 2 206: 5 311: 8
190 Branden LACHAPELLE ? 99: 5 205: 2 311: 4
SK1 Matthew LAIR GRBMX 99: 7 206: 4 312: 1
N4 Ryan MYSEK OKBMX 99: 4 205: 7 312: 5
SK3 Chase RENNIE
Robb's No Frills, Globe Excavating
GRBMX 100: 7 205: 4 312: 2
AB6 Kieran SLAPMAN OKBMX 100: 3 206: 8 311: 6
AB1 Kylar VAN EE
Bert and macs
LTHBMX 99: 6 205: 1 311: 3

25 to 29 Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
502 Tyler CLEMENCE
The Woz
OKBMX 101: 7 207: 4 313: 2
217 Jeffrey JACOBSEN CALBMX 101: 3 207: 8 313: 6
821 Brian REINHARDT CRNBMX 101: 5 207: 2 313: 8

30 to 34 Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
052 Jordan ABRAHAMSON AIRBMX 102: 7 208: 4 314: 2
333 Justin DOEHRING
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
MEDBMX 102: 8 208: 3 314: 5
843 Rob LAMONT OKBMX 102: 1 208: 6 314: 4
AB3 Eric MURRAY CRNBMX 102: 6 208: 1 314: 3

35+ Male (27 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
019 Cory BANKS ??? 103: 3 211: 8 318: 6
AB4 Dion BAYRACK
Rival Racing
LTHBMX 104: 8 210: 3 315: 2
731 Raymond BERRY
Holeshot
CALBMX 106: 1 211: 6 318: 4
H Amos CARRIER CRNBMX 105: 3 209: 7 318: 5
AB2 Rodney CARRIERE
Holeshot
CALBMX 104: 5 212: 2 316: 7
L Michael COLBY AIRBMX 106: 7 212: 1 315: 5
8 Darcy DAVIS CRNBMX 106: 8 209: 3 316: 6
712 Craig DAY CALBMX 105: 7 210: 4 317: 2
AB5 Bryan DONALD
Revolution Cycling Club
LTHBMX 103: 6 209: 2 315: 4
672 Michael DOWSON
Factory Claybourn
AIRBMX 104: 2 210: 5 318: 7
913 Andrew FISCHER OKBMX 103: 5 209: 4 316: 8
U Alex FISHER CRNBMX 106: 2 209: 5 317: 8
01 Nick GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
??? 103: 4 210: 7 316: 1
AB6 Michael HOOK STYBMX 106: 3 210: 8 315: 6
724 Ryan HOPPING CRNBMX 105: 2 211: 4 315: 7
P Lealand JACOBS STYBMX 104: 1 212: 6 317: 4
AB7 Darryl KOWALCHUK OKBMX 103: 2 211: 5 317: 3
101 Mark LACEY OKBMX 103: 7 212: 4 317: 1
1 Shawn LEE
One pedal ahead
REDBMX 104: 7 211: 3 318: 1
F Tony MOTTERSHEAD CALBMX 104: 4 211: 7 315: 1
AB3 Brian OTTERSON CRNBMX 105: 5 211: 2 316: 4
N3 Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn Canada
LTHBMX 103: 8 212: 3 316: 2
474 Jeffrey SEARS CALBMX 104: 3 209: 8 317: 6
T Tyler SEMMENS CRNBMX 105: 6 209: 1 315: 3
2 Casey SHANK OKBMX 106: 6 210: 1 318: 3
J Bradley STREADWICK
Velocity
??? 105: 8 210: 2 316: 5
AB1 Darren WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
LTHBMX 105: 1 212: 5 317: 7

Top of Report