End of Report

Calgary CC7 and Provincial 8, August 18, 2019

Cycling Canada/Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Aug/2019 13:49:32

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 596

Total Riders = 544

Pro Women (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
155 British Columbia BC Drew MECHIELSEN
Factory YESS
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
83 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Avriana HEBERT
Factory Yess
2 6 4th 1st 1st
49 CALGARY BMX AB Daina TUCHSCHERER
GT Bicycles, Dominus components
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
87 Club Unknown ? Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN
Staats/Ciari
4 11 2nd 5th 4th
939 RED DEER BMX AB Molly SIMPSON
Team Alberta
5 14 5th 4th 5th
485 INDEPENDENT CAN Sabrina MILLMAN
Bodeworks
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Junior Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
108 British Columbia BC Mitchel LANDRY
Rival Racing
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
117 Quebec QC Edouard BRISEBOIS 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB02 AIRDRIE BMX AB Kaileb DOWSON
Clayborn Canada
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
N5 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Zachary NEUFELD
Team Alberta
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
N7 Club Unknown ? Benjamin STREADWICK
Velocity
5 15 5th 5th 5th
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Team Alberta
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Elite Male (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
66 British Columbia BC James PALMER
Factory Clayborn/Answer BMX
1st 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO 2nd 3 1st 1st 1st
126 COCHRANE BMX AB Taylor OTTERSON 3rd 9 3rd 2nd 4th
529 INDEPENDENT CAN Tanner VANDENHOVEN 4th 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
631 COCHRANE BMX AB Zachary CROFT
B&P Cycle, Yess
5th 10 3rd 3rd 4th
218 British Columbia BC Monroe HUTTON
Factory Doublecross
6th 8 2nd 4th 2nd
70 Quebec QC Riley MEYER-CLEMENT
Team Quebec/Performance Begin
7th 9 4th 2nd 3rd
189 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jesse KALBFLEISH 8th 11 4th 4th 3rd
303 Quebec QC Benjamin OUELLETTE 15 5th 5th 5th
737 AIRDRIE BMX AB River PEACOCK
Bombshell
15 5th 5th 5th

Jr. Devo Male (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 CALGARY BMX AB Max GANAKOVSKY
Maximal Advantage box Components Sapin
1st 6 4th 1st 1st
N1 Quebec QC Edouard PROULX 2nd 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB2 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kaileb TORRIE
Team Alberta
3rd 9 2nd 4th 3rd
69 Independent CAN Haiden BOTROKOFF
Rival Racing
4th 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N6 RED DEER BMX AB William WELIKOKLAD
Team Alberta
5th 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB1 RED DEER BMX AB Carson KOWASKI
Team Alberta
6th 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N3 CALGARY BMX AB Dylan TREMEL
Team Alberta
7th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
106 Quebec QC Thomas JODOIN 8th 12 4th 4th 4th
5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Rylan SLAPMAN
Team Alberta
16 5th 6th 5th
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Kaiden CLEROUX
Chris Bros Racing
17 6th 5th 6th
F EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Josh OGILVIE
Velocity
18 7th 6th 5th
AB3 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Caleb JONES
Team Alberta
18 5th 7th 6th
318 British Columbia BC Anthony MCDONALD 18 6th 5th 7th
AB7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Tristin PASITNEY
Dominus
21 7th 7th 7th
AB8 Club Unknown ? Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
24 8th 8th 8th

Jr. Devo Female (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
J CALGARY BMX AB Briony FOKKENS
GoldCoast Cycle and Tri-Form Concrete
1st 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
H British Columbia BC Summer MACMULLEN 2nd 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Sophia GIBBS
Team Alberta
3rd 4 1st 1st 2nd
N4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Abygale REEVE
Team Alberta
4th 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Delaney JONES
Team Alberta
5th 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 British Columbia BC Shaelin TINKER 6th 12 4th 4th 4th
AB6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jorianna MCALISTER
SAVE (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
7th 12 4th 4th 4th
N1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Emily HENDERSON
team Alberta
DNF 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Hallie GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
15 5th 5th 5th
AB4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Mallory OGILVIE
Velocity
16 DNF:6 5th 5th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
Bombshell
## 5th CR:8 DNS

Cruiser 35-39 Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Andrea Erin RICHTER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
630 CALGARY BMX AB Dinah BERRY
Holeshot
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
344 Okotoks Bmx AB Jessie SMULDERS 3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
AB4 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Robin WOODS 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

Cruiser 40-44 Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lisa PETRIK 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
4 Calgary Bmx AB Tasha BEST 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB 3 INDEPENDENT CAN Christy ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 45+ Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
SK1 globe bmx raceway SK Lori SMITH
The Bike Doctor
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB2 CALGARY BMX AB Reegan JONES-EBBINGHOFF 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
3 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Tarah HOOK 4 12 4th 4th 4th
AB3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tasha ENNS 5 15 5th 5th 5th
011 AIRDRIE BMX AB Joscelyn HAGGARTY 6 18 6th 6th 6th

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
071 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Payton DUFFY (10-12FC)
Dominus Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
758 COCHRANE BMX AB Haylee LAURELL (9FC)
TCR Sportlab
2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
AB4 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Liam GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Liam KITT
Revolution cycling
4 10 4th 2nd 4th

Cruiser 10-12 Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 COCHRANE BMX AB Aj LAURELL
TCR Sportlab/ Timefree
1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
870 Cochrane Bmx AB Jaxson ROSS
Cafe Roubaix
2 7 1st 5th 1st
566 COCHRANE BMX AB Nathan VLAHAKIS
Revolution
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
872 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Liam HUNTER
Velocity
4 13 5th 4th 4th
N6 Red Deer Bmx AB Evan BOERGER 5 14 6th 3rd 5th
AB4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brayson KLEIN
B&P/ Comic Traders
6 17 4th 6th 7th
158 Calgary Bmx AB Samantha BEST (13-14FC) 7 20 7th 7th 6th
575 Airdrie Bmx AB Christopher MEEKS 8 24 8th 8th 8th

Cruiser 15-16 Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 Club Unknown ? Marc STREADWICK (13-14MC)
Velocity
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
978 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Owen DUBBELDAM 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
N6 Club Unknown ? Damien STREADWICK
Velocity
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
AB03 Okotoks Bmx AB Easton MCALISTER (13-14MC)
SAVE (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 17-29 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Okotoks Bmx AB Ryan MYSEK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyler ENNS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Taryk JANKE
Edmonton BMX Race Team
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 40-44 Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N4 Club Unknown ? Bradley STREADWICK
Velocity
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion BAYRACK (35-39MC)
Rival Racing
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Mathew TRECHKA (35-39MC)
Precision Powersports
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Casey SHANK 5 15 5th 5th 5th
N7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB David ZSAMBOKI 6 18 6th 6th 6th
10 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Bernard ASQUIN 7 21 7th 7th 7th
596 RED DEER BMX AB Lee KEMP 8 24 8th 8th 8th

Cruiser 45+ Male (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
N1 COCHRANE BMX AB Brian OTTERSON 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
411 Red Deer Bmx AB Shawn LEE
One Pedal Ahead
3rd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
L LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB4 Okotoks Bmx AB Marco BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
5th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Revolution Cycling Club
6th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
020 OKOTOKS BMX AB Darryl KOWALCHUK 7th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
153 quebec QC Luc OUELLETTE CR - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
910 Airdrie Bmx AB Scott HAGGARTY - 13 5th 4th 4th
043 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kenneth BRISBIN - 15 5th 5th 5th

5 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
551 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kate DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
1 3 1st 1st 1st
758 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Aubrie CAROLAN
Dominous
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
695 Stony Plain Bmx AB Sloan WOODS 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
815 Cochrane Bmx AB Dacie BELL 4 13 5th 5th 3rd
956 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Cara DOEHRING 5 13 4th 4th 5th

6 Novice Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
637 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Nora REILING
Dominus
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
243 Okotoks Bmx AB Violet FISCHER 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Harley KITT
Revolution cycling
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB3 Calgary Bmx AB Arabella MEYNIN 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
662 St. Albert Bmx ? Hailyn WALSH 5 15 5th 5th 5th
538 AIRDRIE BMX AB Adanna BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
6 18 6th 6th 6th

7 Novice Female (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 COCHRANE BMX AB Kate GERBER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Ryenn FORSBERG 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Gretchen HOOK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
381 OKOTOKS BMX AB Victoria ALBERT - GAUTHIER 4 12 4th 4th 4th
AB6 Airdrie Bmx AB Nora DAVIDSON 5 15 5th 5th 5th
913 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Aislyn BELL 6 18 6th 6th 6th
109 Club Unknown ? Bristol SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
7 21 7th 7th 7th

8 Novice Female (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
293 COCHRANE BMX AB Alexis CREMERS 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Anwyn BELL 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
566 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Emily TOEWS
Global Fusion/Gravity Sports/Gabel Trucking/Hauck Towing
3 10 2nd 5th 3rd
531 Cochrane Bmx AB Phebe BASS 4 10 5th 1st 4th
611 RED DEER BMX AB Avery HUNTER 5 15 4th 6th 5th
N6 CALGARY BMX AB Lacey POIRIER
Bombshell Canada
6 16 6th 4th 6th
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Samantha BURNS 7 21 7th 7th 7th
9 St. Albert Bmx ? Dallis SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd.
8 24 8th 8th 8th

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Cochrane Bmx AB Gemma BELL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 Cochrane Bmx AB Kaylie DAVIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 Calgary Bmx AB Madeleine SEARS 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
3 Red Deer Bmx AB Mya NELSON 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

10 Novice Female (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Airdrie Bmx AB Amberlyn HAGGARTY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
11 Stony Plain Bmx AB Kaylan ARMSTRONG 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB8 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Claire REID
Velocity
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
591 Red Deer Bmx AB Alexa SMITH 4 13 5th 4th 4th
10 CALGARY BMX AB Jelina POHL 5 14 4th 5th 5th
9 St. Albert Bmx ? Aaliyah VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
6 18 6th 6th 6th
336 Calgary Bmx AB Keira WEBB 7 21 7th 7th 7th

11 Novice Female (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
117 Red Deer Bmx AB Faith BRITTON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 Okotoks Bmx AB Charlie WEYMAN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
4 Calgary Bmx AB Kingsley MCHATTIE 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB6 COCHRANE BMX AB Leah RICHTER
Cafe Rube
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
641 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Maycee RICKETT 5 15 5th 5th 5th
972 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Piper GINGRICH 6 18 6th 6th 6th
441 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jourdyn WALLS 7 21 7th 7th 7th

12 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
451 COCHRANE BMX AB Taia GRAHAM 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
4 Red Deer Bmx AB Sienna FRYKAS 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
259 Calgary Bmx AB Abigail HENRY 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
574 Okotoks Bmx AB Kensley IWAMOTO 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Juli-Anne BRISBIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
489 Okotoks Bmx AB Charlotte RAY-KOWALCHUK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
4 COCHRANE BMX AB Rowan SUTTON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
5 Red Deer Bmx AB Ava BOERGER 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Daley RIESS
Velocity
1 5 1st 1st 3rd
563 Okotoks Bmx AB Autumn COSTALL 2 7 2nd 4th 1st
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Jessica HILL (14NF) 3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
2 OKOTOKS BMX AB Rylan EVANS (14NF)
Landmark Farms
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

16 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kennedy EVANS
Landmark Farms
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Gabrielle-Ange SAVOIE
Mythical Riders-Bodeworks
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
SK1 globe bmx raceway SK Eden ROSMAN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
021 RED DEER BMX AB Jacob COLBERG
Berserk Racing, Box
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
034 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Kartell BARAN 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
363 COCHRANE BMX AB Nolan CREMERS 3rd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
364 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Cole FUNK 4th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
694 Stony Plain Bmx AB Martin JERONYMO 5th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
229 AIRDRIE BMX AB Porter ABRAHAMSON 6th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
461 St. Albert Bmx ? Wyatt SAILER
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
7th - 13 5th 3rd 5th
593 Okotoks Bmx AB Eric BURNS 8th - 14 5th DNF:6 3rd
108 COCHRANE BMX AB Blake TOBIN - 14 4th 6th 4th
358 OKOTOKS BMX AB Riley CLEMENCE - 15 6th 4th DNF:5
436 Cochrane Bmx AB Porter MURRAY - 15 4th 5th 6th
739 STONY PLAIN BMX AB William MARSHALL - 19 6th 5th CR:8

6 Novice Male (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
228 Okotoks Bmx AB Jaxton BELLINGHAM 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
381 Calgary Bmx AB Levi ROHL 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
884 AIRDRIE BMX AB Abel BOWES 3rd - 11 2nd 7th 2nd
970 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jacob DELANEY 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
685 COCHRANE BMX AB Erik MACAULEY 5th - 9 1st 5th 3rd
470 OKOTOKS BMX AB Lincoln STOREY
Revolution
6th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
915 AIRDRIE BMX AB Westley PICKEN 7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
14 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Kiptyn BODNAR 8th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
711 Red Deer Bmx AB Kashton NELSON-KRAUSE - 14 5th 4th 5th
667 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Watson TOEWS
Global Fusion/Gravity Sports/Gabel Trucking/Hauck Towing
- 14 5th 4th 5th
473 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Nicolas FARYNA - 18 6th 5th 7th
6 Stony Plain Bmx AB Deagan CHALMERS
Halfassed Hats • Grubwear
- 19 7th 6th 6th
906 Cochrane Bmx AB Chris BASS - 20 7th 6th 7th
511 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Oskar NELSON - 21 6th REL+2:9 6th

7 Novice Male (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 CALGARY BMX AB Cruz BERRY
Holeshot
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
242 CALGARY BMX AB James BELL 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
11 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jeremy ZSAMBOKI 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
13 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Connor GINGRICH 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
263 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Zachary FUNK 5th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
T AIRDRIE BMX AB Lachlan MAKIN 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
481 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jaxson SPENCER 7th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
293 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Nicholas GAUTHIER 8th - 12 6th 3rd 3rd
468 CALGARY BMX AB Riley WARD - 15 5th 6th 4th
201 Stony Plain Bmx AB Benson STRICKLAND - 15 4th 4th CR:7
380 Stony Plain Bmx AB Beckett DONALDSON - 16 5th DNF:5 6th

8 Novice Male (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
425 COCHRANE BMX AB Cole NEWSOME 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
8 Stony Plain Bmx AB Magnus WOODS 2nd 1st - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cooper MAKIN 3rd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
870 AIRDRIE BMX AB Carter NEUMANN
B&P
4th 2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
696 CALGARY BMX AB Cameron CALDER 5th 4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
462 Red Deer Bmx AB Taylor SMITH 6th 4th - 14 5th 5th 4th
516 Cochrane Bmx AB Liam LOGAN DNF 3rd - 11 2nd 4th 5th
709 AIRDRIE BMX AB Sheldon WOOD REL+2 3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
815 Red Deer Bmx AB Cooper BENOIT 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
13 Calgary Bmx AB William MEYNIN 5th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
12 Calgary Bmx AB Jaxson CLEROUX
Chris Bros Racing
6th - 4 1st 1st 2nd
612 AIRDRIE BMX AB Matthew OOSTLANDER DNF:6 - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
20 Red Deer Bmx AB Keenan WHITE - - 14 4th 6th 4th
16 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Peyton WOOD - - 14 3rd 5th 6th
042 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Dexter DOWNING - - 15 DNF:6 4th 5th
067 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Xavier VAN TASSEL - - 15 DNF:5 5th 5th
041 OKOTOKS BMX AB Evan CHRISTIE - - 18 DNF:6 DNF:6 6th

9 Novice Male (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
011 COCHRANE BMX AB Benton TRAUDT 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
632 Airdrie Bmx AB Alexander SLIVINSKI 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
8 St. Albert Bmx ? Ryder WALSH 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
518 Red Deer Bmx AB Mason HUNTER 4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
959 Cochrane Bmx AB Silas SMYTANIUK 5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
462 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kaden THORNE 6th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
088 CALGARY BMX AB Everett WEBB 7th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
12 Cochrane Bmx AB Riley DAY 8th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
920 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Gavin LAWRENCE - 15 5th 5th 5th
301 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jesse ST. DENNIS - 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Novice Male (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 AIRDRIE BMX AB Caleb BERUBE
Mythical Riders-Bodeworks
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
904 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Carter DUCHARME 2nd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
927 Airdrie Bmx AB Hayden DREVER 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
721 Airdrie Bmx AB Max HALL CHAY 4th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
867 Okotoks Bmx AB Devin RAY-KOWALCHUK 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
460 Calgary Bmx AB Hayes COUTURE 6th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
619 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Parker BELLAMY 7th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
367 CALGARY BMX AB Dylan WARD CR - 8 1st 1st DNF:6
951 Cochrane Bmx AB Ryker JOHNSON-HOLST - 14 5th 5th 4th
175 Airdrie Bmx AB Levi RICHARDSON
B&P Cycle and Sports
- 14 4th 5th 5th
13 COCHRANE BMX AB Callum SUTTON - 17 6th 6th 5th
609 Stony Plain Bmx AB Darcy ASSINGER
Assinger Concrete
- 18 6th 6th 6th

11 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
226 RED DEER BMX AB Hudson WHITE 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
715 Airdrie Bmx AB Chase LOEWEN 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
9 Airdrie Bmx AB Christopher MEEKS 3 10 2nd 3rd DNF:5
724 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Stian FRASER 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
11 Okotoks Bmx AB Loren FISHER 5 14 5th 5th 4th

12 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
217 AIRDRIE BMX AB Kason REED 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
485 Okotoks Bmx AB Rhys MORGAN 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
310 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jagger PRIMEAU 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
016 RED DEER BMX AB Noah BRITTON 5 15 5th 5th 5th
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Phillip GRONDIN 6 18 6th 6th 6th

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
123 Calgary Bmx AB Sky JAMISON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 Airdrie Bmx AB Ian HAGGARTY 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
2 COCHRANE BMX AB Cole PAIEMENT 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

14 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
959 COCHRANE BMX AB Austin LAROCQUE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
1 RED DEER BMX AB Piet DIJKSTRA 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
965 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jeremy KUHN 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
708 Cochrane Bmx AB Levi FRASER 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

35 to 39 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion BAYRACK
Rival Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
913 Okotoks Bmx AB Andrew FISCHER 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
707 Stony Plain Bmx AB Matt STRICKLAND - ## 4th CR:6 DNS

40 to 44 Novice Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 Cochrane Bmx AB Darcy DAVIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 Cochrane Bmx AB Dallas PIKE
FIS
2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
5 Stony Plain Bmx AB Michael CHALMERS
Halfassed Hats • Grubwear
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
2 OKOTOKS BMX AB Casey SHANK 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
712 Calgary Bmx AB Craig DAY 5 16 6th 5th 5th
7 Cochrane Bmx AB Adam ROSS 6 17 5th 6th 6th
474 CALGARY BMX AB Jeffrey SEARS 7 21 7th 7th 7th
142 OKOTOKS BMX AB Steven CHRISTIE 8 24 8th 8th 8th

45+ Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB 7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Darryl KOWALCHUK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 CALGARY BMX AB Darcy FRANK 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB6 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Michael HOOK 3 10 3rd 2nd 5th
5 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Jeremy EDWARDS 4 12 5th 4th 3rd
731 CALGARY BMX AB Raymond BERRY
Holeshot
5 14 4th 6th 4th
8 COCHRANE BMX AB Daniel RICHTER
Cafe Rube
6 18 7th 5th 6th
420 Stony Plain Bmx AB David ARMSTRONG 7 22 6th DNF:7 CR:9

5 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
945 Okotoks Bmx AB Harrison LAYTON 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
795 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Camber SCHLEY 2 7 1st 1st REL+2:5
558 Lethbridge Bmx AB Blake MCINTOSH 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

6 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
538 COCHRANE BMX AB Thomas JONES 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N6 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Alexander SCHLEY 2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
587 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Reid GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB8 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Kellen FINDLING
www.summacollege.ca
4 13 4th 4th 5th
AB2 CALGARY BMX AB Zephyr STONE 5 14 5th 5th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 Okotoks Bmx AB Tyler LAYTON 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
N4 Calgary Bmx AB Beau MCHATTIE
Bombshell Avent
2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB 3 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Kayden MAESS 3rd - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
02 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Seth DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
4th - 8 1st 3rd 4th
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Easton ROBERTSON
Bombshell Avent
5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
977 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Landon DEWLING 6th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
981 COCHRANE BMX AB Ethan TOBIN 7th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jace RICHARDS 8th - 12 DNF:5 3rd 4th
04 CALGARY BMX AB Oliver HATTON-FEARNLEY - 14 5th 4th 5th
039 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jake BUITELAAR - 16 4th 5th CR:7
09 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Braylon WEBER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 18 6th 6th 6th

8 Intermediate Male (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 CALGARY BMX AB Kayden BERRY
Holeshot
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
13 Okotoks Bmx AB Jake WEYMAN 2nd 2nd - 12 1st 3rd REL+2:8
6 Edmonton Bmx Association AB William PENNOCK 3rd 4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
019 COCHRANE BMX AB Liam HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / 4iiii
4th 3rd - 9 4th 1st 4th
067 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cruz STRATH 5th 4th - 12 5th 2nd 5th
8 CALGARY BMX AB Reave CARRIERE
Holeshot
6th 2nd - 8 1st DNF:6 1st
4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Dainan JEWELL 7th 3rd - 11 3rd DNF:6 2nd
716 Cochrane Bmx AB Aksel MACAULEY DNF 1st - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
017 OKOTOKS BMX AB Owen FISCHER 5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
10 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jaxson BELLOTTO
B&P Cycle
5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
11 Stony Plain Bmx AB Cody BRAYSON
Holeshot BMX
DNF:6 - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
04 CALGARY BMX AB Leo PACE
Holeshot
6th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
09 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Carson ROCQUE - - 13 5th 4th 4th
2 Stony Plain Bmx AB Huxley KEITH - - 13 4th 5th 4th
12 Cochrane Bmx AB Madden MURRAY - - 13 5th 3rd 5th
01 CALGARY BMX AB Henry NEVES
Holeshot BMX
- - 17 6th 6th 5th
010 RED DEER BMX AB Atreyu KAY - - 17 6th 5th 6th

9 Intermediate Male (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
03 COCHRANE BMX AB Dominick GOSSELIN-BERG 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
3 Red Deer Bmx AB Tiler EDGAR 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
1 Okotoks Bmx AB Ciarann MCKEAGE 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
4 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kaden SMITH
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
4th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
287 Okotoks Bmx AB Mason SHARP 5th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
808 Stony Plain Bmx AB Cade WRIGHT 6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
10 Airdrie Bmx AB Cullen WEIR
B&P Cycle and Sports
7th - 13 DNF:7 2nd 4th
9 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Ryder SCHMIDT 8th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
07 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Parker NELSON - 14 5th 5th 4th
06 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Phoenix EDWARDS - 14 4th 5th 5th
14 Cochrane Bmx AB Eli ROSS - 18 6th 6th 6th
010 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Kailem CHALMERS
Halfassed Hats • Grubwear
- 18 5th 7th 6th
15 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Brody GINGRICH - 18 4th 7th 7th
13 Stony Plain Bmx AB Declan ARMSTRONG - 20 7th 6th 7th

10 Intermediate Male (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
SK1 13TH AVE BMX CLUB SK Carter STUART 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
14 Okotoks Bmx AB Dylan THOMAS
S.A.V.E. (Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency)
2nd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jack TITUS
Bombshell
3rd 2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Luc BURNS 4th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
21 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cameron SLIVINSKI 5th 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
09 OKOTOKS BMX AB Maddox IWAMOTO 6th 3rd - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
04 CALGARY BMX AB Rilley BISSELL 7th 4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
07 COCHRANE BMX AB Sidney HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix / Staats BMX / Ciari / 4iiii
8th 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
572 Stony Plain Bmx AB Joshua PANCHUK 5th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
8 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jaxon CAROLAN
Dominous
5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
20 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jackson KREBS 6th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
15 Club Unknown ? Kaeden BELL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
6th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
860 Lethbridge Bmx AB Taivan GORDON 7th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Samuel GILKER 7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
SK4 globe bmx raceway SK Jayden EBERLE 8th - 10 4th 5th 1st
22 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Andy STUART
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
8th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
16 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Nolan JACOBS - - 13 6th 5th 2nd
10 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Xander HURTEAU - - 13 4th 5th 4th
19 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Cale BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
17 Calgary Bmx AB Jayden DOUCETTE - - 16 5th 5th 6th
08 OKOTOKS BMX AB Liam CHRISTIE - - 17 6th 6th 5th
318 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chase PETRIK - - 17 5th 6th 6th
5 RED DEER BMX AB Carsen RUMPLE - - 18 6th 6th 6th

11 Intermediate Male (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 CALGARY BMX AB Carter DAY 1st - 5 1st 1st 3rd
21 Calgary Bmx AB Silas SEARS 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
2 CALGARY BMX AB Jack PURDY 3rd - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
02 CALGARY BMX AB Carter BERRY
Holeshot
4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
6 Airdrie Bmx AB Hunter COLBY 5th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
14 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brayson KLEIN
B&P/ Comic Traders
6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
9 CALGARY BMX AB Graeson EBBINGHOFF
Rynopower
7th - 13 4th 5th 4th
18 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Easton SHEARER 8th - 13 4th 6th 3rd
13 Cochrane Bmx AB Blade BELL - 16 5th 7th 4th
882 Red Deer Bmx AB Brayden HUNTER - 16 7th 3rd 6th
19 Airdrie Bmx AB Nicolas STEPIEN
B & P Cycle
- 17 6th 5th 6th
16 AIRDRIE BMX AB Gabriel BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
- 19 REL+2:10 4th 5th
8 Red Deer Bmx AB Evan BOERGER - 20 7th 6th 7th
25 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Greg ORAM
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 20 5th 8th 7th
5 Airdrie Bmx AB Carter DAVIDSON - 21 6th 7th 8th

12 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
SK2 13TH AVE BMX CLUB SK Logan STUART 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jacob DUCHARME 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
5 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jairen DOUCETTE 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
12 Calgary Bmx AB Eric LEEDS 4th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
02 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Colby CAMERON 5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
22 RED DEER BMX AB Elliott WIGGINS 6th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
15 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Cole DESILETS 7th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
200 OKOTOKS BMX AB Annon ST. DENNIS 8th - 14 5th 5th 4th
3 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Russell KALASHNIKOFF - 14 4th 5th 5th
24 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Brennen MOONEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 14 5th 3rd 6th
21 Cochrane Bmx AB Nathan HILL - 17 6th 6th 5th
13 Cochrane Bmx AB Noah HASSELBERG
Revolution Cycle
- 18 6th 6th 6th

13 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 RED DEER BMX AB Jacob VELETI 1st - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
23 Okotoks Bmx AB Evan MCKEAGE 2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
8 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Cameron CHRISTIAN
Parents
3rd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
6 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Robert HIERLMEIER
O'Canada Painting / MaxWell Realty
4th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
12 AIRDRIE BMX AB Benet MCKEE
Formworx
5th - 4 1st 1st 2nd
7 Airdrie Bmx AB Chase REVES
B&P Cycle
6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
15 Okotoks Bmx AB Colin FISHER 7th - 12 6th 4th 2nd
17 Okotoks Bmx AB Jordan CHIBRY 8th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
624 AIRDRIE BMX AB Arek HEDGES - 13 4th 4th 5th
24 Calgary Bmx AB Nate BEST - 15 4th 6th 5th
14 Okotoks Bmx AB Lukas SHANK
S.A.V.E. Veterinary
- 18 7th 5th 6th
01 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Haydon PETERSEN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing
- 18 5th 6th 7th
05 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jayden AVERY - 19 6th 7th 6th

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Blake LAMARCHE 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Garret COMMANDEUR 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
02 Club Unknown ? Connor HAUCK
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
12 Cochrane Bmx AB Colby CARDWELL 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
271 RED DEER BMX AB Seth KEMP 5 15 5th 5th 5th

15 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 CALGARY BMX AB Owen FRANK 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Tyler CHRISTIAN
Parents
2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
AB8 Calgary Bmx AB Riley KIMMITT 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
9 AIRDRIE BMX AB Ryder MCKEE
Formworx
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
115 Club Unknown ? Parker THIESSEN 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
8 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Nolan GRAVES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
6th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
041 CALGARY BMX AB Nikolai MEYNIN 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
AB6 INDEPENDENT CAN Ethan GLENN 8th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
10 Airdrie Bmx AB Creston HENDERSON - 14 5th 4th 5th
13 Stony Plain Bmx AB Vincent ASSINGER
Assinger Concrete
- 15 5th 5th 5th
715 Okotoks Bmx AB Joseph MACDONALD (15NM) - 18 6th 6th 6th
463 Airdrie Bmx AB Isaac RANSON (15NM) - 18 6th 6th 6th

16 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 St. Albert Bmx ? Ryan RACICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
01 CALGARY BMX AB Gavin ALEXANDER
Revolution
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 Club Unknown ? Damien STREADWICK
Velocity
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
4 Airdrie Bmx AB Brady ESAU
ParaSport Science
4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 CALGARY BMX AB Alex CARRIERE
Holeshot
1 3 1st 1st 1st
279 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Charlie DONALDSON (5XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
775 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Cali SLEMP 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Eilir FINDLING
www.summacollege.ca
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Elliotte MCINTOSH 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Maci DUECK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB8 Airdrie Bmx AB Trinity KIMPE 4 12 4th 4th 4th
H EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Abigail BURRELL (7XF) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
766 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Quinn REILING
Dominus
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 COCHRANE BMX AB Haylee LAURELL
TCS Sportlab
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB5 St. Albert Bmx ? Ariana VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
3 10 DNF:4 3rd 3rd
04 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Janessa WEBER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

10 Expert Female (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Payton DUFFY
Dominus Racing
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB1 COCHRANE BMX AB Zoe WITWICKI
Bombshell
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N2 AIRDRIE BMX AB Téa SUCH
Bombshell
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N6 Cochrane Bmx AB Solvay SEMMENS 4 13 4th 5th 4th
02 COCHRANE BMX AB Willow KERR-SMITH 5 15 6th 4th 5th
7 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Emily-Rose MARSHALL
Holeshot
6 17 5th 6th 6th
6 CALGARY BMX AB Peytyn FRANK 7 21 7th 7th 7th

11 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Daisy KETTLE 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N5 Cochrane Bmx AB Ashtynn FORSBERG
Cafe Roubaix
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
Bombshell Avent Factory Team Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Female (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 Okotoks Bmx AB Giuliana BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB1 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Lauren DUBBELDAM 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
N5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Mia Liana SUCH
Bombshell
3rd - 11 4th 3rd 4th
740 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jalyn HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
4th - 7 2nd 1st 4th
AB7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jada DUECK 5th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
10 CALGARY BMX AB Quinn HARVEY
Bombshell
6th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
N4 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Taryn BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
N8 INDEPENDENT CAN Aleena ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycle
- 11 2nd 4th DNF:5
AB8 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Caitlin GRAVES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 13 5th 5th 3rd

13 Expert Female (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
673 CALGARY BMX AB Emily BELL
YESS
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 Calgary Bmx AB Hailey TREMEL
Gold Coast
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Alexia PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 Red Deer Bmx AB Macie HOLTZ 4 12 4th 4th 4th
AB2 Airdrie Bmx AB Sydney SMITH
Revolution Cycling Club
5 15 5th 5th 5th
N6 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Natalia REID
Velocity
6 18 6th 6th 6th
AB 7 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Maggie BELL 7 22 8th 7th 7th
AB4 Okotoks Bmx AB Aurora ROCHELEAU 8 23 7th 8th 8th

14 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Abygale REEVE
Team Alberta/Gold Coast Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Hallie GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N6 AIRDRIE BMX AB Skyla GRENIER 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
03 CALGARY BMX AB Samantha BEST 4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Okotoks Bmx AB Sophia GIBBS
Alberta Provincial Team, Factory Clayborn Canada, Restorative Sports Therapy
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Delaney JONES
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Mallory OGILVIE
Velocity
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Jorianna MCALISTER
SAVE (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

16 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
J CALGARY BMX AB Briony FOKKENS
GoldCoast Cycle and Tri-Form Concrete
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 Airdrie Bmx AB Emily HENDERSON
CrossFit 403
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Keanna DUECK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kendra ENNS
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB02 Okotoks Bmx AB Willow POINTEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Tegan PASITNEY
Dominus
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
844 quebec QC Gabrielle OUELLETTE 4 12 4th 4th 4th
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Geneva SLEZINSKY 5 15 5th 5th 5th
AB5 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Samantha ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
6 18 6th 6th DNF:6

25+ Expert Female (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
??? COCHRANE BMX AB Chelsea TRITES 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Andrea Erin RICHTER 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lisa PETRIK 4 12 4th 4th 4th
SK1 globe bmx raceway SK Lori SMITH
The Bike Doctor
5 15 5th 5th 5th
309 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Rachel MARSHALL (25+NF) 6 18 6th 6th 6th
AB5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tasha ENNS (25+NF) 7 21 7th 7th 7th
AB3 AIRDRIE BMX AB Rhonda GRENIER 8 24 DNF:8 DNF:8 DNF:8

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jhett HICKEY
Velocity
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N3 COCHRANE BMX AB Spencer FAUPEL
Cafe Roubais
2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
N2 AIRDRIE BMX AB Colton COOLS
Bombshell
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

8 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 AIRDRIE BMX AB Marcell BLONDEAU
Revolution Cycling
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Brady MITSCHKE
Holeshot
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
542 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Lenny LOEFFLER 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB5 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Liam GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
4 13 4th 4th 5th
N5 CALGARY BMX AB Jesse POIRIER
Factory Bombshell Canada
5 14 5th 5th 4th
1 RED DEER BMX AB Justin MCLEAN 6 18 6th 6th 6th

9 Expert Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Red Deer Bmx AB Cameron FRYKAS 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 CALGARY BMX AB Graysen MOTTERSHEAD
Bombshell
2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER
Bombshell
3rd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
AB 3 INDEPENDENT CAN Dane ST. DENNIS
Gold Coast Cycle
4th - 8 3rd 4th 1st
AB4 Calgary Bmx AB Charlie VANDERVEEN 5th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
8 Cochrane Bmx AB Jonathan KETTLE
Avent Bombshell- Canada
6th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Liam KITT
Revolution cycling
7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
AB5 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Toby DUBBELDAM - 11 4th 3rd 4th
06 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Blake POTTER - 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Expert Male (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Stony Plain Bmx AB Chase ARANEDA
Gold coast
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 COCHRANE BMX AB Nathan VLAHAKIS
Revolution
2nd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Brodie PINEAU
Bombshell
3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 Airdrie Bmx AB Grady POTTER
B&P Cycle
4th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Jarett HARVEY
Bombshell
5th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
AB6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Ewan THOMSON 6th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
AB 7 RED DEER BMX AB Kye SAMUELSON 7th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Marshall ERICKSON 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Ryland GOULDING - 13 5th 5th 3rd
4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Liam HUNTER
Velocity
- 15 4th 5th 6th
03 RED DEER BMX AB Tresten EDGAR - 16 5th 6th 5th
9 Lethbridge Bmx AB Aiden MABIE - 18 6th 6th 6th

11 Expert Male (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Cochrane Bmx AB Jaxson ROSS
Cafe Roubaix
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 CALGARY BMX AB Finnian MCNAMARA
United Sport and Cycle Revolution Cycling
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 Cochrane Bmx AB Mason PIKE
FIS
3rd 3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
759 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Nolan REILING
Dominus
4th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
N6 COCHRANE BMX AB Aj LAURELL
TCR Sportlab/ Timefree
5th 3rd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
N4 Calgary Bmx AB Maxwell LEE
Factory Bombshell Canada
6th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N2 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Brody RICHARDS
Bombshell
7th 4th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
217 Lethbridge Bmx AB Maverick LERAY
Ascent Cycle
8th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
SK1 globe bmx raceway SK Landen HIEBERT
Mom
5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
11 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Cameron KUZMA 5th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
AB6 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jack HOOK
Team AB
6th - 12 4th 6th 2nd
015 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Brady BATEMAN 6th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
03 COCHRANE BMX AB Lincoln GIGGS - - 14 5th 5th 4th
N7 Cochrane Bmx AB Joshua HAGEL - - 14 4th 5th 5th
022 Club Unknown ? Nixon BOKSTEYN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - 16 6th 4th 6th
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Reuben BABER
Revolution
- - 16 5th 5th 6th
7 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Colton MICHAEL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- - 17 6th 6th 5th

12 Expert Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Calgary Bmx AB Nico DIAZ
Revolution Cycling Club
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Oscar TWELLS
Dominus Racing
2nd - 10 1st 4th 5th
N6 Stony Plain Bmx AB Easton ARANEDA
Gold coast
3rd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
01 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Mark LUDLOW 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bo FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
5th - 10 DNF:6 2nd 2nd
12 Lethbridge Bmx AB Ethan KITT
Revolution cycling
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB8 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jack COOMBS
Bombshell
7th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
AB7 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Evan KAPANEN
Dominus Racing
8th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
AB6 AIRDRIE BMX AB William POWLAN
B&P
- 12 2nd 3rd 7th
450 RED DEER BMX AB Matthew MCLEAN
Atlas
- 13 4th 5th 4th
14 Calgary Bmx AB Jackson VANDERVEEN - 16 5th 6th 5th
13 Red Deer Bmx AB Wyatt SIMPSON
Gold Coast Cycles
- 18 6th 6th 6th
653 Lethbridge Bmx AB Owen MABIE - 20 7th 7th 6th

13 Expert Male (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Calgary Bmx AB Oliver JACKSON
Daylight Cycles
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 COCHRANE BMX AB Caleb GRAHAM
Bombshell
2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Ethan HUNTER
Velocity
3rd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
AB7 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Nicholas BALDWIN
D-Trac Construction
4th - 12 6th 4th 2nd
04 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Ryder COOKE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
7 Red Deer Bmx AB Taylor BOLL
Gramma & Papa
6th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB6 Club Unknown ? Marc STREADWICK
Velocity
7th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
AB3 Calgary Bmx AB Brock FOSTER
Gold Coast
DNF - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
011 COCHRANE BMX AB Isaiah DAVIS - 15 5th 6th 4th
010 OKOTOKS BMX AB Easton MCALISTER
SAVE (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
- 15 6th 4th 5th
437 Calgary Bmx AB David MEYNIN - 15 4th 5th 6th
764 Club Unknown ? Keon COULOMBE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 17 5th 6th 6th

14 Expert Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Calgary Bmx AB Kaiden CLEROUX
Chris Bros Racing
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
318 British Columbia BC Anthony MCDONALD
Rival racing
2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N8 Red Deer Bmx AB Jack WELIKOKLAD
DAYLIGHT CYCLE
3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
N7 AIRDRIE BMX AB Alex FRANCOIS
Ralphs Motosports
4th - 9 4th 4th 1st
AB5 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Drey HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd
5th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
01 COCHRANE BMX AB Cole FISCHER 6th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
9 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
7th - 13 3rd 6th 4th
02 RED DEER BMX AB Charter FOREMAN 8th - 13 6th 3rd 4th
AB8 Medicine Hat Bmx ? Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 13 3rd 5th 5th
14 AIRDRIE BMX AB Isaac BABER - 14 4th 5th 5th
835 Lethbridge Bmx AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
- 17 7th 4th 6th
13 RED DEER BMX AB Tyson WAKALUK
Stout Gloves
- 18 5th DNF:6 DNF:7
05 CALGARY BMX AB Mcintyre WILLOUGHBY - 19 6th 7th 6th

15 Expert Male (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Calgary Bmx AB Dylan TREMEL 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 Stony Plain Bmx AB Dylan ASSINGER
Barrier
2nd - 9 2nd 2nd 5th
F EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Josh OGILVIE
Velocity
3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB3 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Caleb JONES
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
8 Lethbridge Bmx AB Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Deluxe Sammiches or Chikin
5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Tristin PASITNEY
Dominus
6th - 3 1st 1st 1st
7 Calgary Bmx AB Max CHALLONER 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
07 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 8th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
05 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Kaleb HEDLEY - 12 4th 5th 3rd
9 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Owen DUBBELDAM - 15 5th 5th 5th

16 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 RED DEER BMX AB William WELIKOKLAD
DAYLIGHT CYCLE
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 Club Unknown ? Kaileb TORRIE
Velocity
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
5 Okotoks Bmx AB Rylan SLAPMAN 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Matthew PRIMEAU
YESS
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
7 Club Unknown ? Logan STARLING
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
5 15 5th 5th 5th
526 Okotoks Bmx AB Logan COSTALL - ## DNF:6 CR:8 DNS

17-24 Expert Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 Okotoks Bmx AB Ryan MYSEK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyler ENNS 3 11 4th 3rd 4th
6 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Taryk JANKE
Edmonton BMX Race Team
4 12 5th 4th 3rd
SK2 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Matthew LAIR (24IM) 5 16 3rd 5th 8th
1 Okotoks Bmx AB Quinn HALVORSEN (24IM) 6 19 6th 7th 6th
AB6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kieran SLAPMAN 7 20 7th 8th 5th
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Darren COMMANDEUR 8 21 8th 6th 7th

25-29 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 Okotoks Bmx AB Tyler CLEMENCE (29NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
821 COCHRANE BMX AB Brian REINHARDT - ## DNF:3 CR:5 DNS
040 COCHRANE BMX AB David REINHARDT - ## DNF:3 CR:5 DNS

35-39 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
052 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jordan ABRAHAMSON (30-34XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
333 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Justin DOEHRING (30-34XM)
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
01 Club Unknown ? Nick GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB5 AIRDRIE BMX AB Michael COLBY 4 12 4th 4th 4th

40-44 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 CALGARY BMX AB Tony MOTTERSHEAD 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Tyler SEMMENS 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB3 Club Unknown ? Bradley STREADWICK
Velocity
4 12 5th 3rd 4th
AB5 Stony Plain Bmx AB Lealand JACOBS 5 14 4th 5th 5th
672 Airdrie Bmx AB Michael DOWSON
Factory Claybourn
6 18 6th 6th 6th

45+ Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 Red Deer Bmx AB Shawn LEE
One Pedal Ahead
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB3 COCHRANE BMX AB Brian OTTERSON 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chris FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Revolution Cycling Club
5 15 5th 5th 5th

Top of Report