End of Report

Airdrie CC4 and Provincial 5, August 10, 2019

Cycling Canada/Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Aug/2019 19:21:46

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 600

Total Riders = 539

Elite Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
86 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Avriana HEBERT
Factory Yess
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
939 RED DEER BMX AB Molly SIMPSON (JW) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
72 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chelsea Lynn KINGSTON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
485 Independent CAN Sabrina MILLMAN
Mythical riders
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Junior Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
117 Club Unknown ? Edouard BRISEBOIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Zachary NEUFELD 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB02 Airdrie Bmx AB Kaileb DOWSON
Clayborn Canada
3 10 2nd 2nd 6th
691 Airdrie Bmx AB Brycen ANDREWS 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
AB3 Okotoks Bmx AB Matteo BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
5 16 6th 6th 4th
662 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Derek SIELING
Giffen Canada
6 19 7th 7th 5th
N7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Benjamin STREADWICK
Velocity
7 20 5th 8th 7th
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER 8 21 8th 5th 8th

Elite Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
529 Independent CAN Tanner VANDENHOVEN 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
126 COCHRANE BMX AB Taylor OTTERSON 3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
631 Cochrane Bmx AB Zachary CROFT
B&P Cycle, Yess
4 14 3rd DNF:7 4th
737 Airdrie Bmx AB River PEACOCK
Bombshell
5 17 6th 6th 5th
70 Club Unknown ? Riley MEYER-CLEMENT
Team Quebec/6DHelmets/Performance Begin
6 17 7th 4th 6th
303 Club Unknown ? Benjamin OUELLETTE 7 17 5th 5th 7th

Jr. Devo Male (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
100 Club Unknown ? Edouard PROULX
hevo bmx team
1st 4 1st 2nd 1st
595 Club Unknown ? Joey BOND-DéRY 2nd 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB1 Red Deer Bmx AB Carson KOWASKI 3rd 12 REL+2:9 1st 2nd
N3 CALGARY BMX AB Dylan TREMEL 4th 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB2 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kaileb TORRIE
Velocity
5th 10 3rd 3rd 4th
N6 RED DEER BMX AB William WELIKOKLAD
Daylight
6th 10 3rd 4th 3rd
N2 Club Unknown ? Max GANAKOVSKY 7th 3 1st 1st 1st
F OKOTOKS BMX AB Tristan STOREY 8th 15 8th 4th 3rd
5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Rylan SLAPMAN 14 4th 5th 5th
AB3 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Caleb JONES 15 5th 5th 5th
7 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Logan STARLING
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
18 5th 7th 6th
AB6 Red Deer Bmx AB Roy MEINDERS 19 7th 6th 6th
AB5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Matthew PRIMEAU
YESS
19 6th 6th 7th
AB7 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Tristin PASITNEY
Dominus Racing
19 4th 8th 7th
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
21 6th 7th 8th

Jr. Devo Female (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Abygale REEVE 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N1 AIRDRIE BMX AB Emily HENDERSON 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
H OKOTOKS BMX AB Isabella BREGLIANO 3 8 3rd 4th 1st
N2 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Delaney JONES 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
J AIRDRIE BMX AB Skyla GRENIER 5 16 5th 5th 6th
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Hallie GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
6 18 6th 7th 5th
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Jorianna MCALISTER
SAVE (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
7 20 7th 6th 7th
N6 Airdrie Bmx AB Gabrielle-Ange SAVOIE
Mythical riders/ powered by unicorns/ Bodyworks
8 24 8th 8th 8th

Cruiser 10-12 Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
071 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Payton DUFFY
Dominus
1 3 1st 1st 1st
677 AIRDRIE BMX AB Mia Liana SUCH 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
576 AIRDRIE BMX AB Téa SUCH 3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
758 Cochrane Bmx AB Haylee LAURELL (9FC)
TCR SportLab, TimeFree
4 10 4th 3rd 3rd
566 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Emily TOEWS (9FC)
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 35-39 Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Andrea Erin RICHTER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
971 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Samantha ANDRES (17-29FC)
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
243 Okotoks Bmx AB Jessie SMULDERS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB4 Stony Plain Bmx AB Robin WOODS 4 13 4th 5th 4th
630 CALGARY BMX AB Dinah BERRY
Holeshot
5 14 5th 4th 5th
152 CALGARY BMX AB Jillian CARRIERE
Holeshot
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Cruiser 40-44 Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 Calgary Bmx AB Tasha BEST 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lisa PETRIK 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
014 OKOTOKS BMX AB Angela JANUSC 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 INDEPENDENT CAN Christy ST. DENNIS 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 45+ Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 CALGARY BMX AB Reegan JONES-EBBINGHOFF 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Tarah HOOK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tasha ENNS 4 12 4th 4th 4th
AB4 RED DEER BMX AB Katherine BOLL
Only Me
5 16 6th 5th 5th
011 AIRDRIE BMX AB Joscelyn HAGGARTY 6 17 5th DNF:6 6th

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Liam KITT
Revolution cycling club
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB4 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Liam GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
925 CALGARY BMX AB Jesse POIRIER
Bombshell
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
502 Lethbridge Bmx AB Jackson RICHTER 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 10-12 Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Cochrane Bmx AB Aj LAURELL
TCR Sport Lab, TimeFree,
1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
870 Cochrane Bmx AB Jaxson ROSS 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 Red Deer Bmx AB Evan BOERGER 3rd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
AB4 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brayson KLEIN
B&P/ Comic Traders
4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
872 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Liam HUNTER
Velocity
5th - 11 REL+2:6 3rd 2nd
913 RED DEER BMX AB Spencer EGGLETON 6th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
158 Calgary Bmx AB Samantha BEST (13-14FC) 7th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
076 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Brady PEARSON
Velocity
- 12 4th 3rd 5th
575 Airdrie Bmx AB Christopher MEEKS - 14 5th 5th 4th

Cruiser 13-14 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Marc STREADWICK
Velocity
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Blake LAMARCHE 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB03 Okotoks Bmx AB Easton MCALISTER
SAVE (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

Cruiser 15-16 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Taryk JANKE (17-29MC)
Edmonton BMX Race Team
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
978 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Owen DUBBELDAM 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
N7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Damien STREADWICK
Velocity
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 35-39 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Nick GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion BAYRACK
Rival Racing
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Mathew TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 40-44 Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 CALGARY BMX AB Tony MOTTERSHEAD 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Bradley STREADWICK
Velocity
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Casey SHANK 4 12 4th 4th 4th
442 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jeff GIGER 5 16 6th 5th 5th
N7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB David ZSAMBOKI 6 17 5th 6th 6th
596 RED DEER BMX AB Lee KEMP 7 21 7th 7th 7th

Cruiser 45+ Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
411 Red Deer Bmx AB Shawn LEE
One pedal ahead
1st - 8 2nd 1st 5th
L LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
2nd - 7 1st 2nd 4th
N1 COCHRANE BMX AB Brian OTTERSON 3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
153 Club Unknown ? Luc OUELLETTE 4th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Darren WILLIAMS 5th - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
5 RED DEER BMX AB Steven BREEZE 6th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
20 OKOTOKS BMX AB Darryl KOWALCHUK 7th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
910 Airdrie Bmx AB Scott HAGGARTY - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
043 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kenneth BRISBIN - 13 5th 4th 4th

5 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
404 Airdrie Bmx AB Kira WALKER 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
551 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kate DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
695 Stony Plain Bmx AB Sloan WOODS 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
956 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Cara DOEHRING
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
4 12 5th 4th 3rd
815 Cochrane Bmx AB Dacie BELL 5 14 4th 5th 5th

6 Novice Female (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
243 Okotoks Bmx AB Violet FISCHER 1st - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
AB4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Harley KITT
Revolution cycling club
2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
775 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Cali SLEMP 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
247 Stony Plain Bmx AB Gloria FERLAND 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
662 St. Albert Bmx Association AB Hailyn WALSH 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
AB3 Calgary Bmx AB Arabella MEYNIN 6th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
538 AIRDRIE BMX AB Adanna BLONDEAU
Revolution
7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
341 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Willa GIGER - 13 5th 4th 4th
AB2 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Breea POTTER - ## DNF:4 CR:7 DNS

7 Novice Female (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 COCHRANE BMX AB Kate GERBER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Ryenn FORSBERG 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
164 Cochrane Bmx AB Brielle GIGNAC 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
381 OKOTOKS BMX AB Victoria ALBERT - GAUTHIER 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB7 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Gretchen HOOK 5 17 7th 5th 5th
AB6 Airdrie Bmx AB Nora DAVIDSON 6 17 5th 6th 6th
913 Club Unknown ? Aislyn BELL 7 20 6th 7th 7th

8 Novice Female (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 CALGARY BMX AB Danica HERMAN 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
566 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Emily TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
2nd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Anwyn BELL 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
293 Cochrane Bmx AB Alexis CREMERS 4th - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
531 Club Unknown ? Phebe BASS 5th 1st 12 4th 4th 4th
611 RED DEER BMX AB Avery HUNTER 6th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
AB1 CALGARY BMX AB Alex CARRIERE (6XF)
Holeshot
7th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Samantha BURNS 2nd 12 4th 4th 4th
N6 CALGARY BMX AB Lacey POIRIER
Bombshell
- 13 5th 5th 3rd

9 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Cochrane Bmx AB Gemma BELL 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N5 Cochrane Bmx AB Kaylie DAVIS 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB8 Calgary Bmx AB Madeleine SEARS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
4 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Janessa WEBER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
4 13 4th 4th 5th
3 Red Deer Bmx AB Mya NELSON 5 14 5th 5th 4th

10 Novice Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Cochrane Bmx AB Solvay SEMMENS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 Airdrie Bmx AB Amberlyn HAGGARTY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 St. Albert Bmx Association AB Aaliyah VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
10 CALGARY BMX AB Jelina POHL 4 12 4th 4th 4th
833 Stony Plain Bmx AB Katelyn ESAK 5 15 5th 5th 5th
12 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Isla BELL 6 18 6th 6th 6th

11 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
117 Red Deer Bmx AB Faith BRITTON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 Cochrane Bmx AB Leah RICHTER
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles, Staats and Ciari BMX
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Myla AVEY 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
972 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Piper GINGRICH 4 13 4th 4th 5th
441 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jourdyn WALLS 5 14 5th 5th 4th

13 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
451 COCHRANE BMX AB Taia GRAHAM (12NF) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
4 Red Deer Bmx AB Sienna FRYKAS (12NF) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
3 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Juli-Anne BRISBIN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
489 Okotoks Bmx AB Charlotte RAY-KOWALCHUK 4 12 4th 4th 4th
5 Club Unknown ? Ava BOERGER 5 15 5th 5th 5th

14 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 Calgary Bmx AB Samantha BEST 1 3 1st 1st 1st
542 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jada WALLS 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Jessica HILL 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Rylan EVANS
LANDMARK FARMS
4 12 4th 4th 4th

16 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
563 Okotoks Bmx AB Autumn COSTALL (15NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 Airdrie Bmx AB Gabrielle-Ange SAVOIE
Mythical riders/ powered by unicorns/ Bodyworks
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB5 Okotoks Bmx AB Kennedy EVANS
LANDMARK FARMS
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Isabella SHANK (15NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

25+ Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
844 Club Unknown ? Gabrielle OUELLETTE (17-24NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
137 Cochrane Bmx AB Kelly BELL 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
945 Okotoks Bmx AB Harrison LAYTON 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
108 Cochrane Bmx AB Blake TOBIN 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
694 Stony Plain Bmx AB Martin JERONYMO 3rd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
229 AIRDRIE BMX AB Porter ABRAHAMSON 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
021 RED DEER BMX AB Jacob COLBERG
Berserk Racing Box
5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
034 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Kartell BARAN 6th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
363 Cochrane Bmx AB Nolan CREMERS 7th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
364 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Cole FUNK 8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
593 Okotoks Bmx AB Eric BURNS - 13 5th 4th 4th
581 Club Unknown ? Finn ROBERTSON - 16 5th 5th 6th
436 Cochrane Bmx AB Porter MURRAY - 17 6th 6th 5th
358 Okotoks Bmx AB Riley CLEMENCE - 18 6th 6th 6th

6 Novice Male (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
381 Calgary Bmx AB Levi ROHL 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
228 Okotoks Bmx AB Jaxton BELLINGHAM 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
921 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Hudson NADEAU 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
14 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Kiptyn BODNAR 4th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
915 AIRDRIE BMX AB Westley PICKEN 5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
981 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jack JOHNSTON 6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
470 OKOTOKS BMX AB Lincoln STOREY
Revolution
7th - 14 6th 5th 3rd
884 AIRDRIE BMX AB Abel BOWES 8th - 13 4th 4th 5th
108 Cochrane Bmx AB Ethan SPACKMAN - 14 4th 4th 6th
667 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Watson TOEWS
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 16 5th 6th 5th
711 Red Deer Bmx AB Kashton NELSON-KRAUSE - 16 5th 5th 6th
020 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Zach BINDA - 17 6th 7th 4th
906 Club Unknown ? Chris BASS - 21 8th 6th 7th
122 Red Deer Bmx AB Kage VAN DE WEGHE - 22 7th 8th 7th
110 COCHRANE BMX AB Lyndon HOPPING - 22 7th 7th 8th

7 Novice Male (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
816 COCHRANE BMX AB Colin HILLSON 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
11 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jeremy ZSAMBOKI 2nd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
3 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Graidy WALKER 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
242 Calgary Bmx AB James BELL 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
4 Calgary Bmx AB Oliver HATTON-FEARNLEY 5th - 10 1st 8th 1st
736 Cochrane Bmx AB Rocco SAWCHUK 6th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
127 Airdrie Bmx AB Seth WALKER 7th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
13 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Connor GINGRICH 8th - 13 4th 4th 5th
458 Stony Plain Bmx AB Emmet ESAK - 15 5th 6th 4th
10 Cochrane Bmx AB Lucas ST-PIERRE - 16 5th 6th 5th
6 CALGARY BMX AB Cruz BERRY
Holeshot
- 16 8th 1st 7th
468 Calgary Bmx AB Riley WARD - 18 7th 5th 6th
201 AIRDRIE BMX AB Lachlan MAKIN - 18 6th 5th 7th
263 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Zachary FUNK - 21 8th 7th 6th
615 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lukas HARDING - 22 6th 8th DNF:8
481 Airdrie Bmx AB Jaxson SPENCER - 24 7th 7th REL+2:10

8 Novice Male (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
067 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cruz STRATH 1st 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
3 Okotoks Bmx AB Ole HALDORSON 2nd 1st - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
425 COCHRANE BMX AB Cole NEWSOME 3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
141 Okotoks Bmx AB Levi THIESSEN 4th 3rd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
7 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cooper MAKIN 5th 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
709 Airdrie Bmx AB Sheldon WOOD 6th 2nd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
8 Stony Plain Bmx AB Magnus WOODS 7th 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
870 AIRDRIE BMX AB Carter NEUMANN
B&P
8th 4th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
516 COCHRANE BMX AB Liam LOGAN 5th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
18 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Leighton HOPE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5th - 13 5th 4th 4th
560 Stony Plain Bmx AB Dekyn BOISSONNAULT
Grande Tire
6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
O67 Club Unknown ? Xavier VAN TASSEL REL+2:8 - 11 4th 4th 3rd
154 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Austin BINDA - - 14 5th 5th 4th
289 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Aidan MORIN - - 14 3rd 5th 6th
815 Red Deer Bmx AB Cooper BENOIT - - 16 5th 6th 5th
13 Calgary Bmx AB William MEYNIN - - 17 6th 6th 5th
612 AIRDRIE BMX AB Matthew OOSTLANDER - - 19 REL+2:8 5th 6th
P COCHRANE BMX AB Liam HASIUK - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

9 Novice Male (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
447 Cochrane Bmx AB Luke ROBERTSON 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
585 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Colby RUCKABER 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
11 Cochrane Bmx AB Benton TRAUDT 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 Cochrane Bmx AB Riley DAY 4th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
518 Red Deer Bmx AB Mason HUNTER 5th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
632 AIRDRIE BMX AB Alexander SLIVINSKI 6th - 9 4th 4th 1st
959 Cochrane Bmx AB Silas SMYTANIUK 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
8 St. Albert Bmx Association AB Ryder WALSH REL+2 - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
301 Club Unknown ? Jesse ST. DENNIS - 13 4th 5th 4th
13 STONY PLAIN BMX AB James KUHN - 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Novice Male (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
510 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jerry Joseph MACPHERSON 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
784 Calgary Bmx AB Duncan HESKETH 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 Airdrie Bmx AB Caleb BERUBE
Mythical riders /bodyworks/ Unicorns
3rd - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
927 Airdrie Bmx AB Hayden DREVER 4th - 6 1st 1st 4th
721 AIRDRIE BMX AB Max HALL CHAY 5th - 7 4th 2nd 1st
460 Calgary Bmx AB Hayes COUTURE 6th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
367 Calgary Bmx AB Dylan WARD 7th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
867 Okotoks Bmx AB Devin RAY-KOWALCHUK 8th - 13 4th 5th 4th
609 Stony Plain Bmx AB Darcy ASSINGER
Assinger Concrete
- 15 6th 4th 5th
310 Cochrane Bmx AB Isaiah SPACKMAN - 15 3rd 6th 6th
951 Cochrane Bmx AB Ryker JOHNSON-HOLST - 17 6th 5th 6th
723 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Connor GIGER - 18 5th 6th 7th
642 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Marshal WAGNER
2% Realty Pro
- 21 CR:9 7th 5th
10 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Riley MCKINLEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 22 7th 8th 7th
13 COCHRANE BMX AB Callum SUTTON - 23 8th 7th 8th

11 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
226 RED DEER BMX AB Hudson WHITE 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
715 Airdrie Bmx AB Chase LOEWEN 2 7 1st 4th 2nd
9 Airdrie Bmx AB Christopher MEEKS 3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
742 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jayce LAMONT 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
6 St. Albert Bmx Association AB Jacob BLACKBURN 5 17 5th 7th 5th
11 Okotoks Bmx AB Loren FISHER 6 19 6th 6th 7th
284 AIRDRIE BMX AB Nathanyel MACDONALD
B&P
7 20 CR:9 5th 6th

12 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
885 Calgary Bmx AB Solomon HESKETH 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
771 Cochrane Bmx AB Liam SPACKMAN 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
485 Okotoks Bmx AB Rhys MORGAN 3 11 4th 4th 3rd
310 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jagger PRIMEAU 4 12 3rd 5th 4th
217 Airdrie Bmx AB Kason REED 5 15 5th 3rd DNF:7
016 RED DEER BMX AB Noah BRITTON 6 17 6th 6th 5th
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Phillip GRONDIN 7 20 7th 7th 6th

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 COCHRANE BMX AB Cole PAIEMENT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 Airdrie Bmx AB Ian HAGGARTY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
4 Stony Plain Bmx AB Ty HOOPLE
Apollo Concrete Ltd.
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
959 COCHRANE BMX AB Austin LAROCQUE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
720 Lethbridge Bmx AB Daniel WITKOWSKI 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
1 RED DEER BMX AB Piet DIJKSTRA 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
965 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jeremy KUHN 4 13 5th 4th 4th
708 Cochrane Bmx AB Levi FRASER 5 14 4th 5th 5th

35 to 39 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
724 COCHRANE BMX AB Ryan HOPPING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion BAYRACK
Rival Racing
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB5 Airdrie Bmx AB Michael COLBY 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB7 COCHRANE BMX AB Scott KERR-SMITH 4 13 5th 4th 4th
843 OKOTOKS BMX AB Rob LAMONT (30-34NM) 5 14 2nd 6th 6th
913 Okotoks Bmx AB Andrew FISCHER 6 16 6th 5th 5th

40 to 44 Novice Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 Cochrane Bmx AB Jerold HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix/ Staats/ Ciari/ 4iiii
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
8 Cochrane Bmx AB Darcy DAVIS 2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
2 OKOTOKS BMX AB Casey SHANK 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
6 Cochrane Bmx AB Dallas PIKE
FIS
4 10 2nd 4th 4th
956 Calgary Bmx AB Frederick BEST 5 15 5th 5th 5th
7 Club Unknown ? Adam ROSS 6 18 6th 6th 6th
474 CALGARY BMX AB Jeffrey SEARS 7 21 7th 7th 7th
142 OKOTOKS BMX AB Steven CHRISTIE 8 24 8th 8th 8th

45+ Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
T OKOTOKS BMX AB Darryl KOWALCHUK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 Calgary Bmx AB Darcy FRANK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 Cochrane Bmx AB Alex FISHER 3 11 3rd 4th 4th
731 CALGARY BMX AB Raymond BERRY
Holeshot
4 12 4th 3rd 5th
AB6 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Michael HOOK 5 13 5th 5th 3rd
8 Team Cafe Roubaix ? Daniel RICHTER
Cafe Roubaix Bicycles, Staats and Ciari BMX
6 18 6th 6th 6th

6 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
538 COCHRANE BMX AB Thomas JONES 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB1 Cochrane Bmx AB Zach CHUBEY 2nd - 7 1st DNF:5 1st
N6 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Alexander SCHLEY 3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
587 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Reid GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
795 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Camber SCHLEY (5IM) 5th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
N7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Griffin JANUSC 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
339 Cochrane Bmx AB Leo CARRIER (5IM)
Willy’s Wrenching
7th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
05 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Parker MITSCHKE
Holeshot
- 12 4th 4th 4th
AB2 CALGARY BMX AB Zephyr STONE - 13 5th 3rd 5th

7 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 Okotoks Bmx AB Tyler LAYTON 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N4 Calgary Bmx AB Beau MCHATTIE
Bombshell Avent
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
02 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Seth DUBBELDAM
PARK Cycles
3 12 6th 3rd 3rd
977 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Landon DEWLING 4 13 3rd 5th 5th
981 Cochrane Bmx AB Ethan TOBIN 5 15 5th 6th 4th
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Easton ROBERTSON
Bombshell
6 16 4th 4th 8th
O9 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Braylon WEBER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
7 20 7th 7th 6th
O7 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Daniel SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
8 23 8th 8th 7th

8 Intermediate Male (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
542 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Lenny LOEFFLER 1st 1st - 8 DNF:6 1st 1st
N4 CALGARY BMX AB Kayden BERRY
Holeshot
2nd 1st - 8 DNF:6 1st 1st
6 Edmonton Bmx Association AB William PENNOCK 3rd 3rd - 7 1st 5th 1st
8 CALGARY BMX AB Reave CARRIERE
Holeshot
4th 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
11 Stony Plain Bmx AB Cody BRAYSON
Holeshot BMX
5th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Davis CARRIER
Willy’s Wrenching
6th 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
716 COCHRANE BMX AB Aksel MACAULEY 7th 4th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
4 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Dainan JEWELL 8th 2nd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
017 OKOTOKS BMX AB Owen FISCHER 5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
12 Cochrane Bmx AB Madden MURRAY 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
10 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jaxson BELLOTTO
B&P
6th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
09 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Carson ROCQUE 6th - 11 1st 4th 6th
O6 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Oliver MCNEAL - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
941 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Oliver MORRIS - - 14 4th 6th 4th
O19 Cochrane Bmx AB Liam HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix/ 4iiii
- - 15 6th 4th 5th
U RED DEER BMX AB Atreyu KAY - - 15 4th 5th 6th
14 RED DEER BMX AB George FEE - - 16 5th 6th 5th

9 Intermediate Male (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
O3 Cochrane Bmx AB Dominick GOSSELIN-BERG 1st 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
596 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Tyson SIELING
Trackside BMX
2nd 1st - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
1 Okotoks Bmx AB Ciarann MCKEAGE 3rd 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
10 Airdrie Bmx AB Cullen WEIR 4th 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
3 Red Deer Bmx AB Tiler EDGAR 5th 3rd - 7 4th 2nd 1st
357 Cochrane Bmx AB Damian ROBERTSON 6th 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
808 Stony Plain Bmx AB Cade WRIGHT 7th 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
4 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kaden SMITH 8th 3rd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
9 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Ryder SCHMIDT 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
6 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Blake POTTER 5th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
287 OKOTOKS BMX AB Mason SHARP 6th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
11 Stony Plain Bmx AB Henry FERLAND 6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
04 OKOTOKS BMX AB Samuel GALLACHER - - 13 3rd 5th 5th
14 Cochrane Bmx AB Eli ROSS - - 14 6th 3rd 5th
887 RED DEER BMX AB Kade LANGDON - - 15 4th 5th 6th
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN - - 16 5th 6th 5th
15 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Brody GINGRICH - - 18 6th 6th 6th
871 COCHRANE BMX AB Marcus SPRUYT - - 18 6th 6th 6th

10 Intermediate Male (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jack TITUS
Avnet/Bombshell
1st 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
14 Okotoks Bmx AB Dylan THOMAS
S.A.V.E. (Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency)
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
2 Okotoks Bmx AB Luc BURNS 3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
21 AIRDRIE BMX AB Cameron SLIVINSKI 4th 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 Red Deer Bmx AB Tresten EDGAR 5th 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
5 Cochrane Bmx AB Tyler SOYKA 6th 4th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
O7 Cochrane Bmx AB Sidney HOSHOWATIUK
Cafe Roubaix/ Staats/ Ciari/ 4iiii
7th 2nd - 8 4th 1st 3rd
548 Cochrane Bmx AB Cade ROBERTSON 8th 4th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
4 Calgary Bmx AB Rilley BISSELL 5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
SK4 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Jayden EBERLE 5th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
22 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Andy STUART
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
6th - 13 4th 5th 4th
17 Calgary Bmx AB Jayden DOUCETTE 6th - 14 6th 3rd 5th
20 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jackson KREBS - - 14 5th 4th 5th
16 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Nolan JACOBS - - 14 3rd 6th 5th
X RED DEER BMX AB Carsen RUMPLE - - 15 5th 6th 4th
19 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Cale BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
- - 15 5th 4th 6th
08 OKOTOKS BMX AB Liam CHRISTIE - - 17 6th 5th 6th
318 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chase PETRIK - - 18 6th 6th 6th

11 Intermediate Male (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 CALGARY BMX AB Carter BERRY
Holeshot
1st 1st - 8 1st 1st 6th
2 Calgary Bmx AB Jack PURDY 2nd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
1 Calgary Bmx AB Carter DAY 3rd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
21 Calgary Bmx AB Silas SEARS 4th 2nd - 9 1st 1st DNF:7
6 Airdrie Bmx AB Hunter COLBY 5th 3rd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
14 AIRDRIE BMX AB Brayson KLEIN
B&P/ Comic Traders
6th 4th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
9 CALGARY BMX AB Graeson EBBINGHOFF
Rynopower
7th 3rd - 7 1st 3rd 3rd
822 Cochrane Bmx AB Bruno FERNANDEZ
Tanya Fernandez
8th 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
03 CALGARY BMX AB Nicholas JONES
Holeshot
5th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
19 Airdrie Bmx AB Nicolas STEPIEN
B & P Cycle
5th - 11 5th 4th 2nd
16 AIRDRIE BMX AB Gabriel BLONDEAU
Revolution
6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
472 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Liam MACDONALD 6th - 14 4th 5th 5th
8 Red Deer Bmx AB Evan BOERGER - - 15 6th 6th 3rd
12 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Drew OTTENBREIT - - 15 7th 4th 4th
18 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Easton SHEARER - - 15 4th 5th DNF:6
5 Airdrie Bmx AB Carter DAVIDSON - - 16 6th 6th 4th
13 Cochrane Bmx AB Blade BELL - - 16 DNF:6 5th 5th
20 RED DEER BMX AB Berkley LIDGREN - - 16 5th 6th 5th
11 Lethbridge Bmx AB Brayden FEDOROWICH - - 18 5th 7th 6th

12 Intermediate Male (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jacob DUCHARME 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
5 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jairen DOUCETTE 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
23 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Dylan MCKINLEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
11 Cochrane Bmx AB Jackson SOYKA 4th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
O11 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Zachary BOUDREAULT 5th - 14 4th 8th 2nd
19 CALGARY BMX AB Cole EGAN 6th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
12 Calgary Bmx AB Eric LEEDS 7th - 8 1st 4th 3rd
15 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Cole DESILETS 8th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
02 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Colby CAMERON - 14 5th 5th 4th
24 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Brennen MOONEY
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 16 5th 6th 5th
21 Cochrane Bmx AB Nathan HILL - 18 6th 4th DNF:8
200 Okotoks Bmx AB Annon ST. DENNIS - 19 6th 7th 6th
13 Cochrane Bmx AB Noah HASSELBERG
Revolution Cycle
- 19 7th 5th 7th
14 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Quin THOMSEN - 20 7th 6th 7th
123 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Mason WAGNER
2% Realty Pro
- 21 8th 7th 6th

13 Intermediate Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Cochrane Bmx AB Brett FISHER 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
12 Airdrie Bmx AB Benet MCKEE
Form Worx Inc.
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
23 Okotoks Bmx AB Evan MCKEAGE 3rd - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
5 Red Deer Bmx AB Toby MEINDERS 4th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
9 RED DEER BMX AB Jacob VELETI 5th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
20 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyson AVEY 6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
19 Stony Plain Bmx AB Tristan WHITE 7th - 13 5th 6th 2nd
6 St. Albert Bmx Association AB Robert HIERLMEIER
O'Canada Painting / MaxWell Realty
8th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
14 Okotoks Bmx AB Lukas SHANK
S.A.V.E. Veterinary
- 15 3rd 6th 6th
15 Okotoks Bmx AB Colin FISHER - 15 3rd 5th 7th
624 AIRDRIE BMX AB Arek HEDGES - 16 REL+2:9 3rd 4th
24 Calgary Bmx AB Nate BEST - 16 6th 5th 5th
05 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jayden AVERY - 19 6th 7th 6th

14 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 Calgary Bmx AB Mcintyre WILLOUGHBY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Blake LAMARCHE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Garret COMMANDEUR 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
O2 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Connor HAUCK
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
4 13 5th 4th 4th
12 Cochrane Bmx AB Colby CARDWELL 5 14 4th 5th 5th
271 RED DEER BMX AB Seth KEMP 6 18 6th 6th 6th

15 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Calgary Bmx AB Owen FRANK 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
9 Airdrie Bmx AB Ryder MCKEE
Form Worx Inc.
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
AB6 INDEPENDENT CAN Ethan GLENN 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
8 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Nolan GRAVES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
4 13 4th 4th 5th
10 Airdrie Bmx AB Creston HENDERSON 5 15 5th 6th 4th
01 CALGARY BMX AB Nikolai MEYNIN 6 17 6th 5th 6th
463 Airdrie Bmx AB Isaac RANSON (15NM) 7 21 7th 7th 7th
13 Stony Plain Bmx AB Vincent ASSINGER
Assinger Concrete
8 24 8th 8th 8th

17-24 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
SK2 GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK Matthew LAIR 1 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB7 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jaron JOBER 2 8 6th 1st 1st
3 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Damien STREADWICK (16IM)
Velocity
3 10 2nd 5th 3rd
170 AIRDRIE BMX AB Eddie WILKINS (24NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
4 Airdrie Bmx AB Brady ESAU (16IM)
PARASPORT SCIENCE
5 13 5th 3rd 5th
AB5 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jack HAGARTY 6 15 1st DNF:6 CR:8

8 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Elliotte MCINTOSH 1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB3 OKOTOKS BMX AB Maci DUECK 2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
AB8 Airdrie Bmx AB Trinity KIMPE 3 8 4th 1st 3rd
N5 Cochrane Bmx AB Grace SOYKA
Cafe Roubaix
4 12 3rd 4th 5th
Y EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Aspyn PEARSON (7XF)
Velocity
5 14 5th 5th 4th

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Cochrane Bmx AB Haylee LAURELL
TCR SportLab, TimeFree
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 St. Albert Bmx Association AB Ariana VAN LEEUWEN
2170466 Alberta Inc.
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Sophie CHUBEY 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Female (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Payton DUFFY
Dominus
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N2 Airdrie Bmx AB Téa SUCH
Bombshell
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kamryn DOUCETTE 3 11 5th 3rd 3rd
AB3 RED DEER BMX AB Nia FEE 4 12 3rd 4th 5th
O8 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Angela SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5 15 4th 5th 6th
02 COCHRANE BMX AB Willow KERR-SMITH 6 16 6th 6th 4th
6 Calgary Bmx AB Peytyn FRANK 7 21 7th 7th 7th

11 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Daisy KETTLE 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N4 Calgary Bmx AB Kate LEEDS 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
Bombshell
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
N5 Cochrane Bmx AB Ashtynn FORSBERG
Cafe Roubaix
4 11 5th 4th 2nd
AB5 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Victoria SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
5 14 4th 5th 5th

12 Expert Female (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 Okotoks Bmx AB Giuliana BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
740 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jalyn HOLINSKI
Quick Reponse Fire Protection
2nd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Jada DUECK 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
N4 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Taryn BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
4th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
N5 Airdrie Bmx AB Mia Liana SUCH
Bombshell
5th - 8 4th 3rd 1st
N8 INDEPENDENT CAN Aleena ST. DENNIS 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB1 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Lauren DUBBELDAM 7th - 3 1st 1st 1st
10 CALGARY BMX AB Quinn HARVEY
Bombshell
- 12 3rd 5th 4th
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Caitlin GRAVES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 13 5th 3rd 5th

13 Expert Female (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
673 Calgary Bmx AB Emily BELL
Yess Development Team
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N2 Calgary Bmx AB Hailey TREMEL
Gold Coast
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Alexia PETRIK 3 13 3rd 6th 4th
AB2 Airdrie Bmx AB Sydney SMITH
Revolution Cycling Club
4 13 4th 4th 5th
AB8 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Taya GORDON 5 14 6th 5th 3rd
AB3 Red Deer Bmx AB Macie HOLTZ 6 14 5th 3rd 6th
AB7 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Maggie BELL 7 21 7th 7th 7th
AB4 Okotoks Bmx AB Aurora ROCHELEAU 8 24 8th 8th 8th

14 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Airdrie Bmx AB Abygale REEVE
Team Alberta / Gold Coast / Daylight
1 3 1st 1st 1st
J AIRDRIE BMX AB Skyla GRENIER 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Hallie GAUTHIER
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB3 Airdrie Bmx AB Hannah NORTHWOOD 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

15 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 St. Albert Bmx Association AB Delaney JONES
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
H OKOTOKS BMX AB Isabella BREGLIANO
Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency Hospital
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Jorianna MCALISTER
SAVE (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Female (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Airdrie Bmx AB Emily HENDERSON (16XF)
CrossFit 403
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kendra ENNS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB02 Okotoks Bmx AB Willow POINTEN 3 12 3rd 6th 3rd
N7 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Tegan PASITNEY
Dominus Racing
4 12 4th 3rd 5th
AB8 Club Unknown ? Geneva SLEZINSKI 5 13 5th 4th 4th
AB4 Okotoks Bmx AB Keanna DUECK (16XF) 6 17 6th 5th 6th
AB5 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Samantha ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
7 21 7th 7th 7th

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Deborah WILLIAMS
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Andrea Erin RICHTER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lisa PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Jhett HICKEY
Velocity
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 Cochrane Bmx AB Spencer FAUPEL
Café Roubaix
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
N2 AIRDRIE BMX AB Colton COOLS
Bombshell
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Brady MITSCHKE
Holeshot
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 AIRDRIE BMX AB Marcell BLONDEAU
Revolution
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB3 RED DEER BMX AB Denver LIDGREN 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB5 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Liam GIESBRECHT
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
N5 CALGARY BMX AB Jesse POIRIER
Bombshell
5 15 5th 5th 5th
1 RED DEER BMX AB Justin MCLEAN 6 18 6th 6th 6th
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER 7 21 7th 7th 7th

9 Expert Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER
Bombshell
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB8 Red Deer Bmx AB Cameron FRYKAS 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB3 INDEPENDENT CAN Dane ST. DENNIS 3 12 3rd 3rd 6th
AB5 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Toby DUBBELDAM 4 14 5th 6th 3rd
8 Cochrane Bmx AB Jonathan KETTLE
Bombshell Avent Canada
5 15 4th 7th 4th
AB4 Calgary Bmx AB Charlie VANDERVEEN 6 16 6th 5th 5th
4 Lethbridge Bmx AB Liam KITT
Revolution cycling club
7 22 7th 8th 7th
N8 CALGARY BMX AB Graysen MOTTERSHEAD
Bombshell
8 22 CR:10 4th DNF:8

10 Expert Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Cochrane Bmx AB Nathan VLAHAKIS
Revolution Cycling Club
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB4 CALGARY BMX AB Jarett HARVEY
Bombshell
2nd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB7 RED DEER BMX AB Kye SAMUELSON 3rd - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Brodie PINEAU
Bombshell
4th - 7 4th 2nd 1st
N4 Airdrie Bmx AB Grady POTTER
B&P Cycle
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB2 Red Deer Bmx AB Ryland GOULDING 6th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB8 Stony Plain Bmx AB Chase ARANEDA
Goldcoast
7th - 3 1st 1st 1st
9 Lethbridge Bmx AB Aiden MABIE - 13 4th 5th 4th
4 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Liam HUNTER
Velocity
- 14 5th 4th 5th

11 Expert Male (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 CALGARY BMX AB Finnian MCNAMARA
United Sport and Cycle/Revolution
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
N1 Cochrane Bmx AB Jaxson ROSS
Cafe Roubaix
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
N4 CALGARY BMX AB Maxwell LEE
Maxwell Bombshell
3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
N5 Cochrane Bmx AB Mason PIKE
FIS
4th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
N6 Cochrane Bmx AB Aj LAURELL
TCR Sport Lab, TimeFree,
5th - 10 6th 3rd 1st
11 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Cameron KUZMA 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Reuben BABER 7th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
AB6 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Jack HOOK
Team AB
8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
217 Lethbridge Bmx AB Maverick LERAY
Ascent Cycle
- 15 4th 5th 6th
O15 Stony Plain Bmx AB Brady BATEMAN - 16 5th 5th 6th
O22 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Nixon BOKSTEYN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 17 6th 6th 5th
03 COCHRANE BMX AB Lincoln GIGGS - 17 5th 7th 5th
7 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Colton MICHAEL
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 21 7th 7th 7th
9 RED DEER BMX AB Spencer EGGLETON - 22 7th 8th 7th
AB5 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Brady PEARSON
Velocity
- 22 8th 6th 8th

12 Expert Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Calgary Bmx AB Nico DIAZ
Revolution Cycling Club
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N 5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bo FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
2nd - 6 1st 4th 1st
N6 Stony Plain Bmx AB Easton ARANEDA
Gold coast
3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
O1 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Mark LUDLOW 4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
450 RED DEER BMX AB Matthew MCLEAN 5th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
AB6 Airdrie Bmx AB William POWLAN
B&P Cycle
6th - 12 4th 3rd 5th
AB8 Stony Plain Bmx AB Jack COOMBS
Bombshell
7th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
12 Lethbridge Bmx AB Ethan KITT
Revolution cycling club
8th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
145 COCHRANE BMX AB Jackson KEITH - 14 5th 5th 4th
249 Stony Plain Bmx AB Ethan HENNIG - 15 5th 5th 5th
13 Red Deer Bmx AB Wyatt SIMPSON
Gold Coast Cycles
- 18 6th 6th 6th
14 Calgary Bmx AB Jackson VANDERVEEN - 18 6th 6th DNF:6
653 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE - 21 7th 7th 7th

13 Expert Male (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 COCHRANE BMX AB Caleb GRAHAM
Bombshell
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Ethan HUNTER
Velocity
2nd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
AB3 CALGARY BMX AB Brock FOSTER
Gold Coast
3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Marc STREADWICK
Velocity
4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB7 ST. ALBERT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Nicholas BALDWIN
D-Trac Construction
5th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
04 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Ryder COOKE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
6th - 12 3rd 6th 3rd
764 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Keon COULOMBE
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
7th - 14 6th 4th 4th
7 Red Deer Bmx AB Taylor BOLL
Gramma and Papa
8th - 7 4th 1st 2nd
011 COCHRANE BMX AB Isaiah DAVIS - 14 5th 4th 5th
437 Calgary Bmx AB David MEYNIN - 14 4th 5th 5th
010 OKOTOKS BMX AB Easton MCALISTER
SAVE (Southern Alberta Vetrinary Emergency)
- 16 5th 5th 6th

14 Expert Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
F OKOTOKS BMX AB Tristan STOREY
Pandemic/Team AB
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 AIRDRIE BMX AB Alex FRANCOIS
Ralphs Motosports
2nd - 10 1st 7th 2nd
9 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
3rd - 10 4th 2nd 4th
AB5 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Drey HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection
4th - 8 6th 1st 1st
01 COCHRANE BMX AB Cole FISCHER 5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
N8 Red Deer Bmx AB Jack WELIKOKLAD
DAYLIGHT CYCLE
6th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
13 Club Unknown ? Tyson WAKALUK 7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
14 AIRDRIE BMX AB Isaac BABER 8th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Landon ANDRES
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 12 5th 2nd 5th
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN - 14 4th 4th 6th
4 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Noah SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
- 16 6th 5th 5th
2 RED DEER BMX AB Charter FOREMAN - 18 5th 6th 7th
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
- ## 7th CR:8 DNS

15 Expert Male (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 CALGARY BMX AB Max GANAKOVSKYY
Maximal Advantage box Components Sapin
1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N3 Calgary Bmx AB Dylan TREMEL 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
10 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Isaiah SEHN
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB4 Stony Plain Bmx AB Dylan ASSINGER
Assinger Concrete
4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB3 St. Albert Bmx Association AB Caleb JONES
Gold Coast Cycle, Alberta Provincial Team
5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB7 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Tristin PASITNEY
Dominus Racing
6th - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
7 Calgary Bmx AB Max CHALLONER 7th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
05 STONY PLAIN BMX AB Kaleb HEDLEY 8th - 13 4th 4th 5th
8 Lethbridge Bmx AB Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
- 14 5th 5th 4th
9 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Owen DUBBELDAM - 15 5th 5th 5th

16 Expert Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Red Deer Bmx AB William WELIKOKLAD
DAYLIGHT CYCLE
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB2 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Kaileb TORRIE
Velocity
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Rylan SLAPMAN 3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Matthew PRIMEAU
YESS
4th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
01 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jaxon WALLS 5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
526 Okotoks Bmx AB Logan COSTALL 6th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
AB3 Airdrie Bmx AB Nicholas NORTHWOOD CR - 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB6 Red Deer Bmx AB Roy MEINDERS - 11 2nd 4th 5th
7 St. Albert Bmx Association AB Logan STARLING
Raising Hell Oilfield Hauling Ltd
- 13 5th 5th 3rd

17-24 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert N Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 Edmonton Bmx Association AB Taryk JANKE
Edmonton BMX Race Team
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB6 Okotoks Bmx AB Kieran SLAPMAN 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
7 Okotoks Bmx AB Darren COMMANDEUR 4 12 4th 4th 4th

30-34 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
052 AIRDRIE BMX AB Jordan ABRAHAMSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
333 MEDICINE HAT BMX ASSOCIATION AB Justin DOEHRING
Gravity/Ken Hauck Towing/Gable Trucking/Global Fusions
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
040 COCHRANE BMX AB David REINHARDT (29XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
821 COCHRANE BMX AB Brian REINHARDT (29XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

40-44 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Richard PETRIK
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB1 CALGARY BMX AB Tony MOTTERSHEAD 2 8 6th 1st 1st
T COCHRANE BMX AB Amos CARRIER (35-39XM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB3 EDMONTON BMX ASSOCIATION AB Bradley STREADWICK
Velocity
4 13 5th 4th 4th
AB4 Cochrane Bmx AB Tyler SEMMENS 5 14 4th 5th 5th
672 Airdrie Bmx AB Michael DOWSON
Factory Claybourn
6 15 3rd 6th 6th

45+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Lethbridge Bmx AB Darren WILLIAMS 1 6 2nd 3rd 1st
1 Red Deer Bmx AB Shawn LEE
One Pedal Ahead
2 7 1st 2nd 4th
AB3 COCHRANE BMX AB Brian OTTERSON 3 8 4th 1st 3rd
AB 2 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chris FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
4 9 3rd 4th 2nd

Top of Report