BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Aug/2018 16:12:27
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB01 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Riley LAVORATO | 1st | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
126 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Taylor OTTERSON | 2nd | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
T | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Wyatt ANDRES (JM) SAVE YESS |
3rd | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
72 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Chelsea Lynn KINGSTON (PW) DW’s Delux Sammiches or Chikin |
4th | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
N4 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Zachary CROFT (JM) B&P , YESS |
5th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
715 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jeffrey JACOBSEN Advent Bombshell |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
606 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Garrett HEBERT | - | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | CALGARY BMX AB | Nicholas BERARDUCCI Factory Rift/Team Alberta |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C | CALGARY BMX AB | Dylan TREMEL Goldcoast |
2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB4 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Joshua DUBLANKO | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
AB2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Lucas SCHMIDTLER | 4th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
N8 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Zachary NEUFELD Velocity |
5th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
Y | EDMONTON BMX AB | Benjamin STREADWICK Velocity |
6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
AB7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Roy MEINDERS | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
N5 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Rylan SLAPMAN | 8th | - | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
4 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Matthew PRIMEAU YESS basement systems |
- | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
H | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Ryan MYSEK Alberta Interlake Games |
- | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Caleb JONES Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team |
- | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
765 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tristin PASITNEY | - | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th | |
AB3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Max CHALLONER | - | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Lindsay HALL | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Emily HENDERSON | 2nd | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
AB2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Brenna DURLING | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
N6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Delaney JONES Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team |
4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N4 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Sophia GIBBS SAVE |
5th | - | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
N3 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Isabella BREGLIANO Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE) |
6th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
953 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Briony FOKKENS Tri-Form Concrete Ltd |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
AB7 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Kennedy EVANS | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
AB5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jorianna MCALISTER Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital |
- | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
662 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Lisa PETRIK | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Rhonda GRENIER | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
O57 | Calgary Bmx AB | Tasha BEST | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
OO5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Marta WILLCOTT (30-34FC) | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
824 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Robin WOODS | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Deborah WILLIAMS Factory Clayborn Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Erin FRANK (40-44FC) | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
N2 | gloBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Lori SMITH The Bike Doctor |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
889 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Tarah HOOK (40-44FC) | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB4 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Tasha ENNS | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
956 | Calgary Bmx AB | Gage CARSON Kid Dynamite Alberta |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
763 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Liam GIESBRECHT | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
343 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Georgia DUKOVAC (9FC) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Marc STREADWICK Velocity |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Shayne HALL | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
1 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Aj LAURELL TimeFree Inc, TCR |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Easton MCALISTER Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
448 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Brayson KLEIN B&P CYCLE/ comic book traders |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Atley CARSON Kid Dynamite Alberta / Alberta BMX Devo Team |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Landon ANDRES Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Riley KIMMITT | 3 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
652 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Eric KITT | 4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
488 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tate BAILLIE | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
093 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Blake LAMARCHE | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Kaileb DOWSON (15-16MC) Yess Bmx/Team Alberta |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Tyler ENNS | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
111 | gloBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Chase RENNIE Team Saskatchewan |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
500 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Damien STREADWICK (15-16MC) Velocity |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
906 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-34MC) Van's Speed Shop |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Nick GAUTHIER | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB4 | RED DEER BMX AB | Trevor HALLWOOD | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Mathew TRECHKA Precision Powersports |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
AB7 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Dion BAYRACK Rival Racing Factory Canada |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
N1 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Derek BERUBE (30-34MC) NAKINA CONST |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | CALGARY BMX AB | Tony MOTTERSHEAD | 1 | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
AB03 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Richard PETRIK GHP Canada |
2 | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
313 | INDEPENDENT CAN | Jon RONDEAU Pandemic Yess |
3 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB2 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Bradley STREADWICK | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kenny MCALISTER Me, Myself, and I Sponsor! |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
218 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Casey SHANK | 6 | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th |
AB6 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Josh SEHN SANE Cycle |
7 | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th |
648 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Bernard ASQUIN | 8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB 3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Christopher FERGUSON GT Canada Ascent Cycle |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Darren WILLIAMS | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB4 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Brian OTTERSON | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
SK1 | gloBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Steve ROSMAN | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
843 | CALGARY BMX AB | Alex CARRIERE | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
612 | Calgary Bmx AB | Arabella MEYNIN | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
819 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Harley KITT Kid Dynamite Alberta |
3 | 9 | CR:5 | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
914 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Abigai BURRELL | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
167 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ryenn FORSBERG | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
330 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Nora DAVIDSON | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Elliotte MCINTOSH | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
545 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Trinity KIMPE | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Danica HERMAN | 3 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Anwyn BELL | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
650 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Samantha BURNS | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB4 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Ariana VAN LEEUWEN ANGELA VAN LEEUWEN CENTURY 21 |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Gemma BELL | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Kaylie DAVIS | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
518 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Mya NELSON | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Téa SUCH | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Willow KERR-SMITH | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Solvay SEMMENS | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
387 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Naomi SOMMERS | 4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB8 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Angela SEHN SANE Cycle |
5th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
852 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Amberlyn HAGGARTY | 6th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
988 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jelina POHL | 7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
576 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Isla BELL | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
567 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Aaliyah VAN LEEUWEN ANGEL VAN LEEUWEN CENTURY 21 |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | COCHRANE BMX AB | Daisy KETTLE | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
760 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Isabella MINOR | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
647 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Myla AVEY | 3 | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
100 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Charlie WEYMAN | 4 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
725 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kingsley MCHATTIE | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
AB6 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Leah RICHTER Cafe Roubaix |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK1 | gloBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Maci ROSMAN | 1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
AB5 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Emily SZIVA | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
355 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Caitlin GRAVES (11NF) | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
539 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Juli-Anne BRISBIN | 4 | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
362 | RED DEER BMX AB | Sienna FRYKAS (11NF) | 5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
636 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Rowan SUTTON | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
133 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Ava BOERGER | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB8 | Calgary Bmx AB | Emma BERRETH | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
226 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Hailey IWAASA | 2 | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
6 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Rylan EVANS Landmark Farms |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Samantha BEST | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
894 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jessica HILL | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kennedy EVANS Landmark Farms |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Gabrielle-Ange SAVOIE NAKINA CONST |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
SK1 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Eden ROSMAN | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB 4 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Paige MOLDENHAUER | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
122 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Claire MARCONI (16NF) | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
640 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Sarah BAYRACK Track side bmx |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Lisa PETRIK | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
N3 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Rhonda GRENIER | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Tasha ENNS | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
502 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Noah CLARK | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
330 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Rhys CARROLL | 2 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
093 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Griffin JANUSC Representing WRC Represent |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
711 | RED DEER BMX AB | Kashton NELSON-KRAUSE | 4 | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
148 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Parker MITSCHKE | 5 | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th |
427 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Alexander SCHLEY | 6 | 19 | 5th | 6th | CR:8 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB4 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Wesley WIEST | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
111 | CALGARY BMX AB | Oliver HATTON-FEARNLEY | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
468 | CALGARY BMX AB | Riley WARD | 3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
AB 8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Easton ROBERTSON | 4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
337 | Calgary Bmx AB | Cruz BERRY | 5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
620 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Daniel SEHN SANE Cycle |
6th | - | 10 | 5th | 3rd | 2nd |
053 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Keaton BECK | 7th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
566 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jeremy ZSAMBOKI | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
108 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Seth DUBBELDAM | - | 13 | 3rd | REL:5 | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
070 | CALGARY BMX AB | Kayden BERRY | 1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
704 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jake WEYMAN | 2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
908 | Calgary Bmx AB | Henry NEVES | 3rd | 3rd | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
807 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jaxson BELLOTTO | 4th | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
639 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Ryker LABRIE | 5th | 4th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
829 | Calgary Bmx AB | Leo PACE | 6th | 3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
885 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Cooper MAKIN | 7th | 4th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
8 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Magnus WOODS | 8th | 2nd | - | 10 | 2nd | 6th | 2nd |
114 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kale HAMILTON | 5th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | |
10 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Madden MURRAY | 5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | |
034 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Liam HOSHOWATIUK Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii Innovations |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th | |
870 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Carter NEUMANN | 6th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | |
11 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jaxson CLEROUX | - | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
12 | Calgary Bmx AB | William MEYNIN | - | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
425 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Keenan WHITE | - | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
O14 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Owen FISCHER | - | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
860 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Leighton HOPE | - | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
489 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Mateo MAGUIRE | - | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Ciarann MCKEAGE | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
287 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Mason SHARP | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
5 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Parker NELSON | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
585 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Colby RUCKABER | 4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
1 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Ryder WALSH | 5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | REL:6 |
088 | CALGARY BMX AB | Everett WEBB | 6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ramsey SCHIMPF | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
805 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Andy STUART Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
2nd | - | 9 | 1st | 2nd | DNF:6 |
974 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Jack TITUS | 3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
OOO | Calgary Bmx AB | Rilley BISSELL | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
367 | CALGARY BMX AB | Dylan WARD | 5th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
077 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Wolfgang ASQUIN | 6th | - | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
342 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Liam CHRISTIE | 7th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
467 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Caleb BERUBE NAKINA CONST |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
045 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Sidney HOSHOWATIUK Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii Innovations |
- | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th | |
318 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Chase PETRIK | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
737 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Callum SUTTON | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | Calgary Bmx AB | Carter DAY | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
069 | CALGARY BMX AB | Carter BERRY | 2nd | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
189 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Nixon BOKSTEYN Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
O13 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Finn HAMILTON | 4th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
16 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Greg ORAM Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
12 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Jacob BLACKBURN | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Carter DAVIDSON | 7th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
908 | Calgary Bmx AB | Nicholas JONES Mom and Dad |
8th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
15 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Easton GAUTHIER | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
11 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Christopher MEEKS | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
884 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Garrett ROGERS | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
377 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Blake BRISCOE | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
906 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Brennen MOONEY Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
573 | RED DEER BMX AB | Elliott WIGGINS | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Nathan HILL | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
301 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Dominic SHAW Van's Speed Shop |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
226 | CALGARY BMX AB | Enzo FERRARIO QUEEN | 5 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
310 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jagger PRIMEAU | 6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
10 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Phillip GRONDIN | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
986 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Evan MCKEAGE | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Nate BEST | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
495 | Medicine Hat BMX Association Association ? | Haydon PETERSEN | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
653 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Ian HAGGARTY | 4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Jayden AVERY | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
041 | CALGARY BMX AB | Nikolai MEYNIN | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
519 | gloBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Carson RENNIE | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
327 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Piet DIJKSTRA (13NM) | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
723 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Dustin VANDER WOUDE Van's Speed Shop |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
834 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Amos CARRIER | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
944 | CALGARY BMX AB | Rodney CARRIERE | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Michael COLBY | 4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
175 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Eric MURRAY (30-34NM) | 5th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
787 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Scott KERR-SMITH | 6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
AB8 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Dion BAYRACK Rival Racing Factory Canada |
7th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
9 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kevin KITT | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Frederick BEST | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
218 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Casey SHANK | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Brad CHRISTENSEN | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
05 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Dallas PIKE Cafe Roubaix |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
644 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jerold HOSHOWATIUK Cafe Roubaix p/b 4iiii Innovations |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
712 | Calgary Bmx AB | Craig DAY | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB8 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bryan DONALD Anvil Digital |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
565 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ari LAURELL | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
968 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Mike HOOK | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Darcy FRANK | 4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
001 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Adam STRONG | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB 3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Colton COOLS Avent / bombshell |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Beau MCHATTIE Bombshell |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB 1 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Spencer FAUPEL Café Roubaix |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
964 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Tyler LAYTON | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB6 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Archer SZIVA | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
243 | CALGARY BMX AB | Zephyr STONE (5IM) | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jesse POIRIER Bombshell/Avent Factory Canada |
1st | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
04 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Dainan JEWELL | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
7 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Davis CARRIER Willy’s Wrenching |
3rd | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
01 | CALGARY BMX AB | Colton PINEAU | 4th | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Brady MITSCHKE | 5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
502 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Jackson RICHTER RPM |
6th | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
02 | CALGARY BMX AB | Reave CARRIERE | 7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jackson WILLCOTT | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | |
223 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Samuel HODGSON | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Kaden SMITH | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
13 | Calgary Bmx AB | Charlie VANDERVEEN | 2 | 6 | 1st | 1st | 4th |
14 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tiler EDGAR | 3 | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Toby DUBBELDAM | 4 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
920 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kale CLARK | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
16 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Cullen WEIR | 6 | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
O8 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Bryson VANDERVEEN | 7 | 22 | 8th | 7th | 7th |
O6 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Henry FERLAND | 8 | 22 | 6th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tresten EDGAR | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
12 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Luc BURNS | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jaxon CAROLAN Alberta Extinguisher |
3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
O1 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Chase SMYTH | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
16 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Nicholas CHERNEZKY | 5th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
SK1 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Kyler DOMAK | 6th | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
8 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Kaeden BELL Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
10 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Xander HURTEAU | 8th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
831 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jaxon WAKELIN Childs Pace Early Learning Center |
- | 16 | CR:7 | 4th | 5th | |
6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Cale BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
- | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
813 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Draven SHAW Van's Speed Shop |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CALGARY BMX AB | Tyler ANDERSON | 1st | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB 8 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Hunter COLBY | 2nd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jack PURDY | 3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Caleb CAREY | 4th | 1st | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
413 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Liam MARCONI | 5th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
16 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Brayden FEDOROWICH | 6th | 4th | - | 8 | 1st | 5th | 2nd |
010 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Blade BELL | 7th | 3rd | - | 8 | 4th | 3rd | 1st |
15 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Evan BOERGER | 8th | 4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
9 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Gabriel BLONDEAU Kid Dynamite Alberta |
5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | |
125 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Andrew IWAASA | 5th | - | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th | |
14 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Cohen CHRISTENSEN | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
02 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ayron DAVIS | 6th | - | 12 | 6th | 1st | 5th | |
2 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Brayson KLEIN B&P CYCLE/ comic book traders |
- | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
O3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Nicolas STEPIEN B & P Cycle |
- | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th | |
O5 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Easton SHEARER | - | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
19 | RED DEER BMX AB | Berkley LIDGREN | - | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
472 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Liam MACDONALD | - | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | |
861 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Trystin MINOR | - | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
294 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Mark Patrick LUDLOW | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
10 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jacob DUCHARME Bank of MOM |
2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jackson VANDERVEEN | 3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
22 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jairen DOUCETTE | 4th | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
18 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Keelan SCHIMPF | 5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
17 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Owen MABIE | 6th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
20 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jaden POHL | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
8 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Cole HANSEN bombshell |
8th | - | 10 | 5th | 2nd | 3rd |
12 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jackson DUKOVAC | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
03 | CALGARY BMX AB | Eric LEEDS | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
4 | CALGARY BMX AB | Cole EGAN | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
21 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jayce HODGSON | - | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Nicholas BALDWIN D-Trac Construction |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
589 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Brennen ODDY | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
943 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Brett FISHER | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
18 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Toby MEINDERS | 4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Benet MCKEE Formworx |
5th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
6 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Ryder COOKE Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
6th | - | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th |
519 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Braden VAN REEUWYK | 7th | - | 11 | 6th | 4th | 1st |
11 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Isaiah DAVIS | 8th | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th |
448 | RED DEER BMX AB | Jacob VELETI | - | 14 | 2nd | 6th | 6th | |
764 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Keon COULOMBE Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
- | 15 | 7th | 5th | 3rd | |
3 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Easton MCALISTER Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital |
- | 15 | 3rd | 5th | 7th | |
17 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jordan CHIBRY | - | 17 | 6th | 7th | 4th | |
13 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Lukas SHANK S.A.V.E. Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency |
- | 18 | 4th | 6th | 8th | |
546 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Tyson AVEY | - | 21 | 8th | 7th | 6th | |
19 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Tristan WHITE | - | 22 | 7th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Noah SEHN SANE Cycle |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
761 | RED DEER BMX AB | Charter FOREMAN | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Sam HOLLMAN mom and dad |
3 | 12 | 3rd | 6th | 3rd |
7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Blake LAMARCHE | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
10 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Garret COMMANDEUR | 5 | 17 | 6th | 3rd | 8th |
12 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Connor TRECHKA Precision Powersports |
6 | 18 | 8th | 5th | 5th |
876 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Lucas ROGERS | 7 | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th |
185 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | William SOMMERS | 8 | 22 | 7th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | Club Unknown ? | Nolan GRAVES | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
2 | Calgary Bmx AB | Owen FRANK | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
5 | CALGARY BMX AB | Riley KIMMITT | 3 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
652 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Eric KITT | 4 | 11 | 1st | 5th | 5th |
3 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Ryder MCKEE Formworx |
5 | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
7 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Creston HENDERSON | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
02 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Aidan NYBOE | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
426 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Alfred (Aj) NORMAND (15NM) | 1 | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
2 | St Albert Bmx Association ? | Ryan RACICH | 2 | 7 | 5th | 1st | 1st |
1 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Jaxon WALLS | 3 | 11 | 6th | 2nd | 3rd |
5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Damien STREADWICK Velocity |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
F | CALGARY BMX AB | Gavin ALEXANDER (15NM) KID DYNAMITE |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Brady ESAU ParaSport Science |
6 | 14 | 2nd | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Jack HAGARTY | 1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
509 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Allan PLUNKETT | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Quinn HALVORSEN | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Connor MOLDENHAUER | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Logan LEE Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Maci DUECK | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
488 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Madelyn SOMMERS | 3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Elliot GARTSHORE | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Haylee LAURELL (8XF) TimeFree Inc, TCR |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kamryn DOUCETTE | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Frankie WIEST (8XF) United Cycle |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
01 | CALGARY BMX AB | Peytyn FRANK | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB4 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Nikki VUCUREVICH Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada, 6D Helmets |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
N5 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ashtynn FORSBERG | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kate LEEDS | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
AB2 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Victoria SEHN SANE Cycle |
4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Giuliana BREGLIANO Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE) |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Lauren DUBBELDAM | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jada DUECK | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Madilyn JUNEAU | 4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
N4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Taryn BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
677 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Mia Liana SUCH Bombshell/Avent |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Penelope WIWCHAR | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Quinn HARVEY BOMBSHELL |
8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Hailey TREMEL Goldcoast |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Alexia PETRIK GHP Canada |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB4 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Sydney SMITH | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Aurora ROCHELEAU | 4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
2 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Maggie BELL | 5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Abygale REEVE Gold Coast Cycling/Team Alberta |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
701 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Mila VUCUREVICH Bombshell/Avent Factory Team Canada, Alberta Devo Team, 6D Helmets |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB2 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Hallie GAUTHIER | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
N6 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Skyla GRENIER | 4 | 14 | 5th | 6th | 3rd |
AB6 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Alysha KITT | 5 | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th |
AB4 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Hannah NORTHWOOD Kid dynamite Alberta |
6 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Brenna DURLING | 1 | 7 | 2nd | 4th | 1st |
N3 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Isabella BREGLIANO Southern Alberta Veterinary Emergency (SAVE) |
2 | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd |
N6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Delaney JONES Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team |
3 | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
N4 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Sophia GIBBS SAVE |
4 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
AB5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jorianna MCALISTER Team SAVE / Elizebeth Street Pet Hospital |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Lindsay HALL | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Emily HENDERSON | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Alexia CALLAN | 3 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
953 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Briony FOKKENS Tri-Form Concrete Ltd |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
AB5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Keanna DUECK | 5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
948 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Kendra ENNS Bert and MAcs |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N6 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Geneva SLEZINSKY | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tegan PASITNEY Podium |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
AB2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Yvonne MCLEAN | 4 | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th |
AB4 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Samantha ANDRES Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
5 | 14 | 5th | 3rd | 6th |
AB3 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Jessalyn PHILLIPS Clarity Orthodontics |
6 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Deborah WILLIAMS Factory Clayborn Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Andrea Erin RICHTER RPM |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N6 | gloBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Lori SMITH The Bike Doctor |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Marcell BLONDEAU Kid Dynamite Alberta |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
3 | RED DEER BMX AB | Denver LIDGREN | 2 | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
N2 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Xaiden BURT ADVENT BOMBSHELL |
3 | 9 | 5th | 1st | 3rd |
392 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jaxsen BENNETTS | 4 | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 5th |
AB5 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Liam GIESBRECHT Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
5 | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Gage CARSON Kid Dynamite Alberta |
1 | 6 | 1st | 4th | 1st |
N3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Graysen MOTTERSHEAD Advent bombshell |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
AB7 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Liam KITT Kid Dynamite Alberta |
3 | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th |
AB6 | CALGARY BMX AB | Bennett STEARNS ADVENT BOMBSHELL RACING FOR OPTIMISM |
4 | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
6 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Easton FOWLER Bombshell/ Avent Factory Team Canada |
5 | 14 | 6th | 6th | 2nd |
AB3 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Jonathan KETTLE | 6 | 14 | 3rd | 5th | 6th |
AB2 | RED DEER BMX AB | Cameron FRYKAS | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Nathan VLAHAKIS Kid Dynamite Alberta |
1 | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
02 | CALGARY BMX AB | Brodie PINEAU | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
N3 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Grady POTTER B&P |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 5th | 2nd |
4 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jarett HARVEY BOMBSHELL |
4 | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th |
AB 8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Ewan THOMSON | 5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
014 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Aiden MABIE | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Mason PIKE Farmland Investment Services & Cafe Roubaix |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N7 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Aj LAURELL TimeFree Inc, TCR |
2 | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
012 | CALGARY BMX AB | Maxwell LEE Bombshell / Avent Factory Team Canada |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | 5th |
03 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Joshua HAGEL | 4 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
663 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Colton MICHEAL Doehring Consulting |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Nico DIAZ | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N2 | RED DEER BMX AB | Blake SHEPHERD-COLBERG Berserk Racing, maximal advantage, box components |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB 5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Bogart FERGUSON Factory Bombshell Canada |
3 | 14 | 3rd | 8th | 3rd |
3 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | William POWLAN B&P |
4 | 15 | 8th | 3rd | 4th |
10 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Noah GARTSHORE | 5 | 16 | 4th | 5th | 7th |
16 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Ethan KITT Kid Dynamite Alberta |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
SK01 | gloBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Cael REDHEAD | 7 | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th |
11 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Cole WILLCOTT | 8 | 19 | 7th | 4th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | CALGARY BMX AB | Caleb GRAHAM bombshell |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | CALGARY BMX AB | Brock FOSTER | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Marc STREADWICK Velocity |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB4 | CALGARY BMX AB | Brayden DYCK | 4 | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th |
AB7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Taylor BOLL Gramma and Papa |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Shayne HALL | 6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Atley CARSON Kid Dynamite Alberta / Alberta BMX Devo Team |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Landon ANDRES Gravity Sports/Lurch's Winchin/Ken Hauck Towing |
2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
6 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kaiden CLEROUX Crisp Bros Racing |
3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
4 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Luke CHRISTENSEN Café Roubaix |
4th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
5 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Alex FRANCOIS Ralph’s Motorsports |
5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
04 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tate BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
AB6 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Riley CAREY | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
O8 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Devin VANDERVEEN | 8th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
AB3 | Calgary Bmx AB | James SMITH | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
9 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Teagan SLAPMAN | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | CALGARY BMX AB | Dylan TREMEL Goldcoast |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Caleb JONES Gold Coast Cycle Alberta Provincial Team |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Max CHALLONER | 3 | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
765 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tristin PASITNEY | 4 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 6th |
AB8 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Isaiah SEHN SANE Cycle |
5 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
AB6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Owen DUBBELDAM | 6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB4 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Joshua DUBLANKO | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N5 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Rylan SLAPMAN | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Roy MEINDERS | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
1 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Logan STARLING Rasing Hell Oilfield Hauling |
4 | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th |
4 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Matthew PRIMEAU YESS basement systems |
5 | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th |
AB6 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Nicholas NORTHWOOD Kid dynamite Alberta |
6 | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | CALGARY BMX AB | Nicholas BERARDUCCI Factory Rift/Team Alberta |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Lucas SCHMIDTLER Team AB/Bombshell Canada/Bert&Macs Sports |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
106 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Kaileb DOWSON Yess Bmx/Team Alberta |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
N8 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Zachary NEUFELD Velocity |
4 | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
H | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Ryan MYSEK Alberta Interlake Games |
5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
Y | EDMONTON BMX AB | Benjamin STREADWICK Velocity |
6 | 19 | 7th | 7th | 5th |
7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Darren COMMANDEUR | 7 | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OO8 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Kylar VAN EE Bert and Mac's |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
110 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Branden LACHAPELLE | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB4 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Tyler ENNS | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
AB5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Alex TYSSEN | 4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
AB3 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Lance TESSIER | 5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
6 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Kieran SLAPMAN | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
111 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Chase RENNIE (24NM) Team Saskatchewan |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
906 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Jordan VANDER WOUDE Van's Speed Shop |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
333 | MEDICINE HAT BMX Association AB | Justin DOEHRING (30MM) Doehring Consulting |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | James CROKE (29IM) | - | ## | 3rd | CR:5 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB06 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Richard PETRIK GHP Canada |
1 | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
1 | CALGARY BMX AB | Calvin KIMMITT | 2 | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
AB7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Mitchell BLONDEAU (35-39XM) Kid Dynamite Alberta |
3 | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
747 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Tyler SEMMENS | 4 | 10 | 5th | 1st | 4th |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Bradley STREADWICK | 5 | 14 | 3rd | 6th | 5th |
470 | RED DEER BMX AB | Shawn LEE | 6 | 15 | 6th | 2nd | 7th |
2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Michael DOWSON | 7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB 7 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Christopher FERGUSON GT Canada Ascent Cycle |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
AB2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Darren WILLIAMS | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
AB3 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Brian OTTERSON | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |