BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Aug/2017 15:04:19
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | Club Unknown ? | Josh SAMELLS Joyride150/MillTown Cycle/Bubblux |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
36 | Club Unknown ? | Benjamin LESLIE | 2 | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
N7 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Riley LAVORATO Gear House. Saxx MD Distribution Deft family |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
N04 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Zachary CROFT B&P Cycle, Yess |
4 | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
712 | Club Unknown ? | Jesse KALBFLEISH Alpha |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
N05 | Club Unknown ? | Riley MEYER-CLEMENT Speedco/Avian/SINZ Canada |
6 | 18 | DNF:6 | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Club Unknown ? | James PALMER Yess Bmx |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
122 | Club Unknown ? | Alex TOUGAS Yess BMX/Team BC |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
72 | Club Unknown ? | Jared ENNIS Crisp Brothers Racing / Maple Ridge Cycle / 2XU |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
113 | RED DEER BMX AB | Tanner VANDENHOVEN (120 50) Daylight Cycle |
4 | 14 | 3rd | 7th | 4th |
244 | Club Unknown ? | Brandon REID Team BC |
5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
293 | Club Unknown ? | Nicholas DOYLE Team ontario Speedco/avian/sinz |
6 | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th |
612 | Club Unknown ? | Devan KAWA | 7 | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th |
607 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Garrett HEBERT | - | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | CALGARY BMX AB | Daina TUCHSCHERER Pure Bicycle |
1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
83 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Avriana HEBERT (JF) Yess Bmx |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
19 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Chelsea KINGSTON DIRTY DEEDS |
3rd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
59 | Club Unknown ? | Megane BELANGER speedco1 |
4th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
16 | Club Unknown ? | Erin KINNIE GHP Canada |
5th | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
N4 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Mckayla ROCHELEAU (JF) Crew Racing Source for Sports Okotoks |
6th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
485 | INDEPENDENT CAN | Sabrina MILLMAN | 7th | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
313 | Calgary Bmx AB | Brianne VANDERKUIP Justified Cultures |
12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
N04 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Kendra ENNS (JF) | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
718 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Aspyn PEARSON (100 11) Velocity |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
416 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Maleah GRANNARY | 2 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
691 | Calgary Bmx AB | Fee ZURBRIGGEN | 3 | 9 | 2nd | 2nd | CR:5 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
418 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Grace SOYKA | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
694 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Eilir FINDLING (113 75) |
2 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
666 | Calgary Bmx AB | Danica HERMAN | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
973 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Anwyn BELL | 4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Morgan ARTHUR (114 21) |
5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
468 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Dallis SAILER (120 04) CJS Oilfield |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
053 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Coral BURT (5XF) (118 91) Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
765 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Kaylie DAVIS (112 32) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
868 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Ariana VAN LEEUWEN | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
574 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Gemma BELL | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
183 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Ember THOMSEN (113 45) |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Quinn REILING (103 97) Crupi Green Team |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N4 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Haylee LAURELL TimeFree Inc |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
N5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Logan LEE (6XF) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Frankie WIEST | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Zoe WITWICKI | 1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
AB8 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Claire REID (101 55) Velocity |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
620 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Willow KERR-SMITH | 3 | 10 | 7th | 1st | 2nd |
AB7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Georgia DUKOVAC | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
242 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Emily-Rose MARSHALL | 5 | 14 | 3rd | 5th | 6th |
O11 | CALGARY BMX AB | Stella CHIRZYNSKI | 6 | 19 | 8th | 6th | 5th |
708 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Kaylan ARMSTRONG | 7 | 19 | 5th | 7th | 7th |
576 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Isla BELL | 8 | 22 | 6th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
527 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kate LEEDS | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Nikki VUCUREVICH 6D Helmets |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
028 | CALGARY BMX AB | Alexia CORMIER | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N7 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Keyana GRANNARY | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
062 | CALGARY BMX AB | Quinn HARVEY (120 62) |
2 | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
2 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Heidi MCMURDO | 3 | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
AB6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Penelope WIWCHAR | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
345 | Calgary Bmx AB | Trinity ROWSELL | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
4 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Brianne KILLEEN-KIMPE | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | CALGARY BMX AB | Giuliana BREGLIANO SAVE-Southern Alberta Veterianry Emergency |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
N4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Lauren DUBBELDAM (115 31) |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
N3 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Taryn BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
N5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Madilyn JUNEAU | 4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
475 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Maggie BELL | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
4 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Tasha STEPHENS (118 54) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SK1 | Club Unknown ? | Maci ROSMAN | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Calgary Bmx AB | Hailey TREMEL Crupi Canada |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
2 | British Columbia BC | Emily BELL | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
N8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Macie HOLTZ | 3 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
N4 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Sydney SMITH KDM Alberta |
4 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
N2 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Mackenzie WORBECK (102 38) Velocity |
5 | 15 | 3rd | REL+2:9 | 3rd |
N7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Natalia REID (101 54) Velocity |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
N6 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Aurora ROCHELEAU Crew Racing |
7 | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB8 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Noelle NYKYFORUK Acceleration Auto & Performance |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jada WALLS (112 85) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
7 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Deidra GRANNARY | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Abygale REEVE YESS and Alberta Devo |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N8 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Skyla GRENIER | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Hannah NORTHWOOD (110 31) KDM |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Holly MCLEOD | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Isabella BREGLIANO SAVE-Southern Alberta Veterianry Emergency |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Delaney JONES Crupi Green Team Canada |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB7 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Brenna DURLING GHP Canada/J and R Bicycles |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N8 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Mallory OGILVIE (100 72) Velocity |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
N7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Sophia GIBBS Crew Racing Solutions |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
AB8 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Rachel BELL (100 43) Velocity |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Lindsay HALL | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N4X | COCHRANE BMX AB | Katie SCOTT Bike Bros |
2 | 7 | 4th | 2nd | 1st |
N7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Emily HENDERSON United Cycle |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
N8 | RED DEER BMX AB | Alexia CALLAN (101 66) |
4 | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th |
N2 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Alexandra REEVE United Cycle |
5 | 15 | 3rd | 6th | 6th |
AB5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Briony FOKKENS Tri-Form Concrete and GHP Canada |
6 | 16 | 5th | 4th | DNF:7 |
315 | Club Unknown ? | Eden ROSMAN (14NF) | 7 | 19 | 7th | 7th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Molly SIMPSON Daylight cycles |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Madelin OGILVIE (100 74) Velocity |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N5 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Emma WORKUN ATOMIC IMPROV |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Jordan KNAPPE (102 24) Crew Racing |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Hailey HOBBS (104 46) Velocity |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N7 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Geneva SLEZINSKY | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Paige MOLDENHAUER (16NF) | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Deborah WILLIAMS GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | CALGARY BMX AB | Yvonne MCLEAN (103 61) SANE Cycle/Weddingstar/Prairie Fork |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
423 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Jessalyn PHILLIPS | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
N6 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Samantha ANDRES | 4 | 13 | 5th | 6th | 2nd |
AB4 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Rhonda GRENIER (17+NF) | 5 | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th |
SK1 | Club Unknown ? | Lori SMITH Bike Doctor |
6 | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | Calgary Bmx AB | Beau MCHATTIE | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
413 | Club Unknown ? | Wesley WIEST | 2 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
751 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jace RICHARDS (119 49) |
3 | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
479 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Colton COOLS (103 26) |
4 | 11 | 7th | 2nd | 2nd |
233 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Benjamin PARDY (116 12) |
5 | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
988 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Mavrick KALWAJTYS (113 40) |
6 | 16 | 4th | 5th | 7th |
643 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Hudson HAASE | 7 | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 | Calgary Bmx AB | Colton PINEAU | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
557 | Calgary Bmx AB | Reave CARRIERE | 2nd | - | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
734 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Brady MITSCHKE | 3rd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
114 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kale HAMILTON | 4th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
175 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Magnus WOODS | 5th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
446 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Dainan JEWELL (117 01) |
6th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
4 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jackson WILLCOTT | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd |
321 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jaxson CLEROUX | 8th | - | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 6th |
171 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Rylan MAURICE | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Isaiah ROWSELL | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
671 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Lincoln SHOLDICE Mom & Dad |
- | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
129 | Calgary Bmx AB | Justus CORMIER | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
560 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Dekyn BOISSONNAULT | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th | |
223 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Samuel HODGSON (113 85) |
- | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Marcell BLONDEAU Kid Dynamite Alberta |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
3 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Carter DUFFY | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Denver LIDGREN | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
AB8 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jesse POIRIER Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle |
4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
4. | COCHRANE BMX AB | Koen STEPHENS-FJORDBOTTEN (115 92) |
5th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
AB5 | Club Unknown ? | Oliver NELSON | 6th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
AB2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Justin MCLEAN | 7th | - | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th |
392 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jaxsen BENNETTS (115 38) |
8th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
731 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Spencer FAUPEL (5IM) | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
763 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Liam GIESBRECHT Gravity Sports, ERB Construction, Prairie Fork |
- | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Calgary Bmx AB | Charlie VANDERVEEN | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
650 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Samuel GALLACHER | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
743 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tiler EDGAR | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
927 | Calgary Bmx AB | Tietjen CORMIER | 4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
409 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Ryder WALSH | 5th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
739 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Nolan COLBY (120 15) |
6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
006 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bryson VANDERVEEN (111 78) |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
253 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Henry FERLAND | 8th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
268 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Logan DIEGEL (115 21) |
- | 14 | 5th | 3rd | 6th | |
10 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Kailem CHALMERS Grubwear |
- | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
607 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Declan ARMSTRONG | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
583 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Eli ROSS (113 68) |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Bennett STEARNS Bombshell and Racing for Autism |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Toby DUBBELDAM (115 34) |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
2 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Brody PARDY (116 11) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
615 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Watt MITCHELL | 4 | 15 | 5th | 2nd | 8th |
536 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Blaze CROWE (114 01) |
5 | 16 | 7th | 5th | 4th |
3 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Cooper CHETEK | 6 | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th |
6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Blake POTTER (114 10) Supercamp |
7 | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
05 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Ryder SCHMIDT (106 65) |
8 | 21 | 8th | 8th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Gage CARSON Kid Dynamite Alberta |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Xaiden BURT (6XM) (101 94) Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
N4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Dane ST DENNIS | 3 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
N6 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Liam KITT Impact Nutrition |
4 | 12 | 3rd | 2nd | 7th |
N7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Cameron FRYKAS Robyn Darling - THE PLACE TO MORTGAGE |
5 | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
AB6 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Easton FOWLER | 6 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
N6 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Payton DUFFY (8XF) | 7 | 21 | 8th | 7th | 6th |
2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF) Ghp canada |
8 | 23 | 7th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brody ARTHUR (114 20) |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
665 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Dylan THOMAS (104 04) Crew Racing |
2 | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
8 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jayden DOUCETTE | 3 | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
180 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Jackson MCGINTY | 4 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
9 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Cale BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
5 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
390 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Nolan JACOBS | 6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
922 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Nathan ST-PIERRE | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
11 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Riley MCKINLEY (104 02) |
8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
959 | Calgary Bmx AB | Brodie PINEAU | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
2 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Keegan GRANNARY | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
9 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Ewan THOMSON Crew Racing |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
642 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tresten EDGAR | 4th | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Jaxon CAROLAN (103 06) Alberta Extinguisher |
5th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
317 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Tyler SOYKA | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
13 | Calgary Bmx AB | Christian ROWSELL | 7th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
11 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Ryder COLBY (111 13) |
8th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Xander HURTEAU | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
O6 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Nicholas CHERNEZKY | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
872 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Liam HUNTER | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
10 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Xavier ZAKOWSKY | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Chase ARANEDA | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N5 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jarett HARVEY (101 02) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB8 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Nathan NYKYFORUK Acceleration Auto & Performance |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
5 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Grady POTTER (107 38) |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
860 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Lincoln GIGGS | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
575 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jack PURDY | 2nd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
O13 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Finn HAMILTON | 3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
563 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Ayron DAVIS | 4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
201 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Easton SHEARER | 5th | - | 10 | 1st | 3rd | DNF:6 |
9 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Lucas ENGLOT | 6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
473 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Blade BELL | 7th | - | 11 | 4th | 5th | 2nd |
371 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Layne HUBBARD (116 97) |
8th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
921 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Nathan BARCLAY | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
731 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Ryan GARTH | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
727 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Jacob BLACKBURN | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
738 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Brogan BOISSONNAULT | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB6 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Cameron KUZMA | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Maxwell LEE | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
305 | Club Unknown ? | Samuel JOHNSON Monster Bike Supply Coal Hills BMX. BC |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
3 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Caleb CAREY | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd |
4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brady PEARSON (100 10) Velocity |
5th | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
9 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Reuben BABER (112 28) KDM |
6th | - | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
O3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Gabriel BLONDEAU Kid Dynamite Alberta |
7th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
289 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Evan BOERGER | 8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
474 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Jack HOOK | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th | |
232 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Brady BATEMAN (113 15) |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
4X | COCHRANE BMX AB | Cohen CHRISTENSEN | - | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
1 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Hunter COLBY (105 59) |
- | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th | |
07 | RED DEER BMX AB | Berkley LIDGREN | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
6 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Maksym CHERNEZKY | - | 22 | 6th | 8th | 8th | |
822 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Bruno FERNANDEZ Tanya Fernandez |
- | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Nolan REILING (102 77) Crupi |
1 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
N1 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Finnian MCNAMARA United Cycle |
2 | 8 | 1st | 1st | 6th |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brody RICHARDS (101 68) |
3 | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
N7 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Jaxson ROSS (101 71) |
4 | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
429 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Mason PIKE | 5 | 13 | 4th | 6th | 3rd |
N4 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Aj LAURELL TimeFree Inc |
6 | 14 | 6th | 3rd | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Club Unknown ? | Logan STUART Vic's Excavating |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
12 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Riley BANNICK | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
890 | RED DEER BMX AB | Van ROBINSON (115 52) |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
767 | Calgary Bmx AB | Cole EGAN | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
789 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Nathan HILL | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
426 | Calgary Bmx AB | Eric LEEDS | 6th | - | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
327 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Hudson BASSENDOWSKI | 7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
17 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Dylan MCKINLEY (102 45) |
8th | - | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
284 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Quin THOMSEN (113 46) |
- | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
16 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Phillip GRONDIN | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Cole WILLCOTT Crew Racing Solutions |
1st | - | 7 | 5th | 1st | 1st |
17 | Calgary Bmx AB | Jackson VANDERVEEN | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Wyatt SIMPSON | 3rd | - | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
N8 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | William POWLAN (103 98) |
4th | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
6X | EDMONTON BMX AB | Russell KALASHNIKOFF | 5th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
249 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Ethan HENNIG | 6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
10 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Parker HOCHREITER (113 41) |
7th | - | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
3 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Jacob DUCHARME (113 42) |
8th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
819 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Ethan KITT | - | 12 | 5th | 2nd | 5th | |
216 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Jackson SOYKA | - | 15 | 4th | 5th | 6th | |
04 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jackson DUKOVAC | - | 19 | 7th | 7th | 5th | |
O10 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Noah HASSELBERG KDM Apparel |
- | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
6 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Annon ST. DENNIS Crew Racing Solutions |
- | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
18 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jayce HODGSON (113 84) |
- | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Ryan CHIRZYNSKI | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Oscar TWELLS Crupi Team Green Canada |
2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
9 | Club Unknown ? | Nico DIAZ Kid Dynamite |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
AB4 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Matthew MCLEAN | 4th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
N 3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Bogart FERGUSON BOMBSHELL PARTS AVENT CYCLES |
5th | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
7 | Calgary Bmx AB | Byron ZURBRIGGEN | 6th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
AB7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Evan KAPANEN | 7th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
N7 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Jack COOMBS (113 80) |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 2nd | 6th |
N6 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Easton ARANEDA | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
7X | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Noah GARTSHORE Ghp canada |
- | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
6 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Lachlan BRENNER | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Jordan CHIBRY | 1 | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
7 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Tristan WHITE (115 89) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
6 | RED DEER BMX AB | Toby MEINDERS (102 67) |
3 | 10 | 6th | 1st | 3rd |
771 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Ty HOOPLE | 4 | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
812 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Jayden AVERY | 5 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
164 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Trystin RICE (120 56) |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
771 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Ethan HUNTER | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Calgary Bmx AB | David MEYNIN | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
10 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Benet MCKEE (109 03) Forn Worx |
3rd | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
5 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Easton MCALISTER Crew Racing Solutions |
4th | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
13 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Chase REVES | 5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
918 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Robert HIERLMEIER | 6th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
6 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Cameron MCLEOD | 7th | - | 14 | 7th | 4th | 3rd |
869 | RED DEER BMX AB | Marco Antonio CERICOS (104 19) |
8th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
664 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Isaiah DAVIS | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
9 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Austin MCLEOD | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
256 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Darian FREAKE (111 85) |
- | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
01 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Lukas SHANK Crew Racing |
- | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th | |
05 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Colin FISHER Crew Racing |
- | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Caleb GRAHAM Mountain Toys |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N6 | Calgary Bmx AB | Brayden DYCK | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N8 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Sam SCOTT Bike Bros |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
7 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Shayne HALL | 4 | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th |
04 | RED DEER BMX AB | Taylor BOLL | 5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
10 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Connor PLEICH (117 47) Sapouto |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Konar SIMPSON (114 96) |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
542 | Calgary Bmx AB | Kevin CLARKE | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
702 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Owen GARTH | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Isaac BABER (112 27) KDM Alberta |
1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
210 | Calgary Bmx AB | James SMITH | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
O2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Sam HOLLMAN | 3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
10 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Cole FISCHER | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
6 | Calgary Bmx AB | Karsten CHIRZYNSKI | 5th | - | 7 | 1st | 2nd | 4th |
8 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Devin VANDERVEEN (111 77) |
6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
15 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Blake LAMARCHE | 7th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
4 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Tate BAILLIE Tiger Electric Ltd |
8th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
19 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Garret COMMANDEUR | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
16 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Grady MCLEOD | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | RED DEER BMX AB | Carson KOWASKI (100 94) |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N1 | RED DEER BMX AB | Ryan RAYMONT (100 67) |
2nd | - | 12 | REL+2:8 | 2nd | 2nd |
N8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Nickolas NUGENT YESS DEVO |
3rd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
6 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kaiden CLEROUX Crew racing solutions |
4th | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Pacey BOONE Crew Racing |
5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
760 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Tyson WAKALUK | 6th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
18 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Charlie NELSON | 7th | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
O5 | Medicine Hat Bmx AB | Landon ANDRES | 8th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
204 | Club Unknown ? | Macklin JOHNSON Monster bike supply Coal hills BMX Cumberland BC |
- | 15 | CR:8 | 4th | 3rd | |
8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Teagan SLAPMAN | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
AB5 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Luke CHRISTENSEN | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
AB3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Atley CARSON Kid Dynamite Alberta |
- | ## | 4th | CR:8 | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
810 | Club Unknown ? | Nolan GRAVES | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
11 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Aidan NYBOE Crew racing |
2 | 10 | 2nd | 2nd | CR:6 |
731 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Daniel HYNES | 3 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | CR:6 |
602 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jordan PLEMEL | - | ## | CR:6 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Owen DUBBELDAM (115 33) |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
3 | Calgary Bmx AB | Owen FRANK | 2 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
01 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Ryder MCKEE (109 02) Form Worx |
3 | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
322 | CALGARY BMX AB | Max CHALLONER (104 56) |
4 | 11 | 1st | 5th | 5th |
O6 | Club Unknown ? | Jared ADAM | 5 | 13 | 4th | 7th | 2nd |
04 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | James PETRIE Solo Equipment Products and Joes Bikes |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
5 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Creston HENDERSON | 7 | 19 | 7th | 4th | 8th |
345 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Kaleb HEDLEY (117 00) |
8 | 23 | 8th | 8th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Dylan TREMEL Crupi Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
11 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Benjamin FERGUSON | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tristin PASITNEY (101 75) Supercamp |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB8 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Caleb JONES Crupi Green Team Canada |
4 | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Josh OGILVIE (100 73) Velocity |
5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
9 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Troy WILLIAMS GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
1 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Carter SZIVA Crew racing solutions |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | DNF:7 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Logan STARLING (113 08) CJS Oildield |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
2X | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Ryan RACICH Stony Plain Registries |
2nd | - | 9 | 2nd | 5th | 2nd |
6 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Owen FEDYNIAK Joe's Bikes and other Delights |
3rd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
9 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Gavin OTSUJI (110 81) |
4th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
2 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Campbell MALCOLM | 5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Damien STREADWICK (102 84) Velocity. |
6th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Brady ESAU ParaSport Science |
7th | - | 8 | 1st | 4th | 3rd |
726 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Jaxon WALLS (14NM) (112 83) |
8th | - | 11 | 4th | 2nd | 5th |
426 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Alfred NORMAND (14NM) | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
8 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Ethan HOLTZ | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5X | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Liam MULLETT AB Team, Rob Knight Truck Lines Ltd. & Catalyst LLP |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Rylan SLAPMAN | 2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
N3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Joshua DUBLANKO | 3rd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Caleb HASSELBERG KDM Apparel |
4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB8 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Nicholas NORTHWOOD (110 32) KDM |
5th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
AB2 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Kaileb TORRIE (102 62) Velocity |
6th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
7 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Matthew PRIMEAU (103 54) Supercamp |
7th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Zackery (BLAIR)WORBECK (102 39) Velocity |
8th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
10 | RED DEER BMX AB | Roy MEINDERS (102 66) |
- | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
1 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Mason CLEROUX Crew racing solutions |
- | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
12 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Tyler SMITH (102 21) |
- | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK1 | Club Unknown ? | Miles COLE | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
8 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Ryan MYSEK Crew Racing |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Quinn HALVORSEN Crew Racing Solutions |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
SK2 | GLOBE BMX RACEWAY SK | Deklan VELTKAMP Team Sask |
4 | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
9 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Adam MAHON (114 74) |
5 | 16 | 5th | 4th | 7th |
408 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Connor MOLDENHAUER | 6 | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th |
572 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Jaron JOBER (119 96) |
7 | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Kaileb DOWSON United Cycle |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Benjamin STREADWICK (102 82) Velocity |
2 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
AB8 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Nathanial OTSUJI (110 82) |
3 | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
AB4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Zachary NEUFELD (100 64) Velocity |
4 | 13 | 2nd | 8th | 3rd |
11 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Darren COMMANDEUR | 5 | 14 | 6th | 3rd | 5th |
AB6 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Matthew MCMURDO | 6 | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th |
1 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Sidney ENGLOT | 7 | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th |
AB7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Taryk JANKE Podium Athletics |
8 | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Derek BAYRACK (116 51) Erb Const/Gravity/Prairie Fork |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
4 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Caleb BOONE Crew Racing |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SK-2 | Club Unknown ? | Chase RENNIE (16NM) Team Saskatchewan/Muscle Milk |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Jared HILDEBRANDT (102 15) Deviant BMX |
1 | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
257 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Ethan ADAMS (103 84) Podium |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB4 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Wyatt ANDRES Crew Racing Solutions Arrow Energy Consulting DV Welding |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
SK1 | Club Unknown ? | Tait MCLEOD Team Sask |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
10 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kieran SLAPMAN | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
AB7 | STONY PLAIN BMX AB | Damien WILDING (114 08) Straight Up Erectors |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Colton KROON (104 50) Crew Racing |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Brian JOHNSON (116 27) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
O94 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Tyler ENNS | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
554 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Mitchell BLONDEAU | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
844 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Dion-Jay BAYRACK (102 06) |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
276 | EDMONTON BMX AB | David POTTER (114 11) |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
328 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Dallas PIKE | 4 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
5 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Cory ZAKOWSKY | 5 | 14 | 4th | 3rd | 7th |
939 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Michael COLBY (111 14) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
343 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Joshua MARSHALL | 7 | 21 | 7th | 8th | 6th |
787 | Cochrane Bmx AB | Scott KERR-SMITH | 8 | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | CALGARY BMX AB | Jeffrey JACOBSEN (29XM) (102 30) bombshell, avent |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Richard PETRIK GHP Canada |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SK2 | Club Unknown ? | Mike HART | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB3 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | James CROKE (29IM) (116 21) SANE Cycle |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
885 | St. Albert Bmx AB | Nolan NYKYFORUK Acceleration Auto & Performance |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB8 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bryan DONALD (119 91) Anvil Digital |
2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
565 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Ari LAURELL (110 11) |
3rd | - | 10 | 6th | 2nd | 2nd |
7 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Michael DOWSON | 4th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
4 | Calgary Bmx AB | Darcy FRANK | 5th | - | 13 | 4th | 6th | 3rd |
AB7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Devin ST. DENNIS Crew Racing Solutions |
6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
374 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Jordan BELL | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
969 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Mike CHALMERS Grubwear |
8th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
5 | Calgary Bmx AB | Bruno STAPPERS | - | 13 | 2nd | 5th | 6th | |
039 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Paul KROON PURE Electrical Solutions Inc |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
523 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Pat CAREY | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
326 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Garth HEBERT (113 97) |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | COCHRANE BMX AB | Brian OTTERSON | 2 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
601 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Bradley STREADWICK (102 85) Velocity |
3 | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
AB 3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Christopher FERGUSON Ghp CANADA |
4 | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
AB2 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Darren WILLIAMS | 5 | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Abygale REEVE (10-12FC) YESS and Alberta Devo |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | RED DEER BMX AB | Shayne HALL | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
126 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Easton MCALISTER Crew Racing Solutions |
3 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
953 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Briony FOKKENS (13-14FC) Tri-Form Concrete and GHP Canada |
4 | 12 | 3rd | 2nd | CR:7 |
420 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Lukas SHANK Crew Racing |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N7 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Taryk JANKE Podium Athletics |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
AB06 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Troy WILLIAMS (13-14MC) GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3X | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Richard PETRIK GHP Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
O94 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Tyler ENNS (17-29MC) | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N3 | MEDICINE HAT BMX AB | Dion-Jay BAYRACK (102 06) Rival Devo Canada |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Bradley STREADWICK (102 85) Velocity |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N 3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Christopher FERGUSON Ghp CANADA |
2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
AB2 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Greg NELSON | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
N2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Darren WILLIAMS (100 01) |
4th | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
9 | Calgary Bmx AB | Marco BREGLIANO SAVE-Southern Alberta Veterianry Emergency |
5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
328 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Kenny MCALISTER | 6th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
AB6 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | Mike CHALMERS Grubwear |
7th | - | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
SK1 | Club Unknown ? | Steve ROSMAN Adrenaline unlimited-FXR |
DNF | - | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd |
402 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Devin ST. DENNIS Crew Racing Solutions |
- | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
929 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bryan DONALD (119 91) Anvil Digital |
- | 15 | 4th | 4th | 7th | |
679 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Steve MYSEK (120 57) |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
N7 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Paul KROON PURE Electrical Solutions Inc |
- | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
910 | Stony Plain Bmx AB | David ARMSTRONG | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W3 | Lethbridge Bmx AB | Deborah WILLIAMS GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
503 | Okotoks Bmx AB | Nicole LEVESQUE | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
SK1 | Club Unknown ? | Lori SMITH Bike Doctor |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
994 | Calgary Bmx AB | Ann-Cay ZURBRIGGEN | 4 | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th |
750 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Michelle TOWER | 5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
881 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Vanessa POTTER (121 18) |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
74 | Club Unknown ? | Christy ST. DENNIS (30-39FC) | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
779 | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Amanda COLBY (30-39FC) (121 02) |
8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W3 | Club Unknown ? | Ryan TOUGAS Yess BMX/Team BC |
1st | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N1 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Ryan MARACLE | 2nd | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
N7 | Club Unknown ? | James HEDGCOCK speedco |
3rd | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
N2 | Club Unknown ? | Curtis KREY DAYLIGHT CYCLE |
4th | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
N4 | CALGARY BMX AB | Nicholas BERARDUCCI | 5th | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N5X | AIRDRIE BMX AB | Liam MULLETT (102 32) RKTL Ltd/Team AB/Catalyst |
6th | 13 | 3rd | 7th | 3rd |
N5 | ST. ALBERT BMX AB | Connor WENSEL (102 71) Supercamp |
7th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB5 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Benjamin STREADWICK (102 82) Velocity |
8th | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
AB3 | Airdrie Bmx AB | Kaileb DOWSON United Cycle |
15 | 4th | 4th | DNF:7 | |
AB4 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Zachary NEUFELD | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
3 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Lucas SCHMIDTLER | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
128 | Club Unknown ? | Colson BATES Joyride 150 |
16 | 7th | 3rd | 6th | |
AB2 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Kaileb TORRIE | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th | |
SK-2 | Club Unknown ? | Chase RENNIE Team Saskatchewan/ Muscle Milk |
20 | 7th | 7th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | RED DEER BMX AB | Molly SIMPSON | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
33 | Club Unknown ? | Megan MUYS Joyride 150 |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N3X | Club Unknown ? | Allison CHURKO SSquared |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N4X | COCHRANE BMX AB | Katie SCOTT | 4 | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th |
N7 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Madelin OGILVIE | 5 | 16 | 4th | 7th | 5th |
N3 | Red Deer Bmx AB | Lindsay HALL | 6 | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
N6 | EDMONTON BMX AB | Tegan PASITNEY | 7 | 19 | 8th | 4th | 7th |
N5 | Edmonton Bmx AB | Emma WORKUN ATOMIC IMPROV |
8 | 21 | 5th | 8th | 8th |