BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09-06-2008 07:02:14
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB4X | St. Albert BMX Association | Bryce SKISTOD | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kaden BARNES | 2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
524 | Airdrie BMX | Jeffrey SABISTON | 3rd | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
3 | Stony Plain BMX | Carter HAGEL | 4th | - | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
515 | Club Unknown | Justin SCOTT | 5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
917 | Okotoks BMX | Ben NELSON | 6th | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
111 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Oliver HOLOWACK | 7th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
120 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Zachary MEYERS | DNS | - | 3# | 1st | 1st | 1st |
25 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Thomas FRANK | - | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | |
405 | Airdrie BMX | Elliot JURKOWSKI | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS | |
419 | Okotoks BMX | Matthew TAILBY | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Edmonton BMX | Sam BRADFORD | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
5 | Edmonton BMX | Connor SCAMMELL Velocity Frazer & Sons |
2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
113 | Edmonton BMX | Mackenzie MOTA | 3rd | - | 11 | 6th | 2nd | 3rd |
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Liam THIBODEAU Independent Battery |
4th | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
601 | Red Deer BMX Association | Braydon CARIOU | 5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
10 | Red Deer BMX Association | Mark NISSEN | 6th | - | 10 | 2nd | 4th | 4th |
404 | Club Unknown | Bryden NYDOKUS | 7th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
508 | Red Deer BMX Association | Caleb DUCKERING | DNF | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
318 | Stony Plain BMX | Garrett HOLLAND | - | 14 | 3rd | 6th | 5th | |
818 | Red Deer BMX Association | Nathan WARREN | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
316 | Club Unknown | Carter LADOUCEUR | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
616 | Stony Plain BMX | Devin MACEACHERN | - | 18 | 6th | 5th | 7th | |
422 | Cochrane BMX | Stewart THOMPSON | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
130 | Airdrie BMX | Chase VANDENHOVEN Shaklee Performance |
- | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kade BEST Crupi |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB1 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Jared MCLEOD | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB5 | Okotoks BMX | Dryden WEDDERBURN | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
AB6 | Airdrie BMX | Evan RENAUD | 4th | - | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd |
AB8 | St. Albert BMX Association | Cory SKISTOD | 5th | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
7 | Okotoks BMX | Micah RHODES | 6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
9 | Stony Plain BMX | Braden ERDMAN | 7th | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
AB7 | Stony Plain BMX | Ethan STEINKE ReMax |
DNS | - | 12# | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB2 | Edmonton BMX | Brendan STAFFORD RBK |
- | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | Medicine Hat BMX | Alexander FORBES The Ridge Spine and Sports Center |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
025 | Stony Plain BMX | William SICHKARYK | 2nd | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
4 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Connor KERFOOT | 3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
9 | Stony Plain BMX | Liam FREUND | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 4th | 1st |
5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kyle JACKSON | 5th | - | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 4th |
505X | Lethbridge BMX | Kaleb MANN | 6th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
923 | Red Deer BMX Association | Dacota BARNES | 7th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
017 | Edmonton BMX | Jared PERRY Velocity |
8th | - | 12# | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
505 | Club Unknown | Tyler HUPKA | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | Edmonton BMX | Raine BROST Velocity Cycle |
1st | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
806 | Stony Plain BMX | Kaden FONT | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
9 | Airdrie BMX | Jacob DUNCANSON | 3rd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
3 | Stony Plain BMX | Brandon ALLEN | 4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
C6 | Okotoks BMX | Steven SATINK | 5th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
1 | Airdrie BMX | Dawson TARNASKY | 6th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
8 | Airdrie BMX | Corbin NUNWEILER | 7th | - | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th |
5 | Airdrie BMX | Ayden PARAFINA | 8th | - | 12 | 4th | 6th | 2nd |
C7 | Lethbridge BMX | Michael BENNETT | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS | |
7 | Red Deer BMX Association | Ryan DUBRULE | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS | |
11 | St. Albert BMX Association | Colten SAMUELSON | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Timothy PRATT CAMP COOLS |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Airdrie BMX | Zachary BURKE i |
2nd | - | 7 | 4th | 2nd | 1st |
AB6 | Edmonton BMX | Steven LOEWEN Velocity Cycle |
3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 1st | 5th |
101 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Louis CHARTRAIN | 4th | - | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th |
N5 | Calgary BMX Alberta | David HILL | 5th | - | 11 | 3rd | 6th | 2nd |
N7 | Lethbridge BMX | Cam LAVORATO Bert N Macs |
6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
N8 | Airdrie BMX | Dayton PETERSON | 7th | - | 11 | 4th | 5th | 2nd |
124 | Red Deer BMX Association | Logan MARSHALL | 8th | - | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th |
8 | Edmonton BMX | Cody DECHANEY Alternative Trends |
- | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
C7 | Medicine Hat BMX | Justin IRVING | - | 14 | 7th | 4th | 3rd | |
C6 | Edmonton BMX | Robbie TOWNSEND RVC |
- | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th | |
AB5 | Okotoks BMX | Dylan BOSAK Bosak Cons. |
- | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th | |
07 | St. Albert BMX Association | Devon VICKERY RVC |
- | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th | |
C4 | Airdrie BMX | Cody BASIUK | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Edmonton BMX | Ray FENWICK Mud Sweat and Gears |
1st | - | 8 | 5th | 1st | 2nd |
N8 | Airdrie BMX | Jayme JOHNSON | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N7 | Lethbridge BMX | Bailey LINK HVB Trucking |
3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
10 | Stony Plain BMX | Jared SPROXTON United Cycle Redline |
4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
C6 | Stony Plain BMX | Connor TIEULIE United Cycle |
5th | - | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th |
13X | Airdrie BMX | Braden KARISH | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
13 | Okotoks BMX | Shelby MYSEK | 7th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
707 | Okotoks BMX | Coltin KARDASH CCR Creative Renovations |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
16 | Red Deer BMX Association | Robert WARRENER | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | |
11 | Red Deer BMX Association | Daniel DUBRULE | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Medicine Hat BMX | James TEEL | 1st | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
18 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Nicholas FRANK | 2nd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
712 | Red Deer BMX Association | Gabriel DUCKERING | 3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
504 | Okotoks BMX | Cody KNAPPE | 4th | - | 6 | 4th | 1st | 1st |
109 | Okotoks BMX | Kody FERRIS | 5th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
022 | Club Unknown | Logan LADOUCEUR | 6th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th |
8 | Airdrie BMX | Trevor SWAN | 7th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
610 | Stony Plain BMX | Tyler HOLLAND | 8th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
714 | Cochrane BMX | Curtis GAMMON | - | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th | |
913 | Stony Plain BMX | Kyle KIRKBY | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS | |
1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Keith WARREN | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Keith WARREN Milledale Pharmacy |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
2 | Stony Plain BMX | Cordin STEINKE Over Pass Auto |
2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
C6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Carter PASTUSZKO | 3rd | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
9 | Red Deer BMX Association | Reis FUGLSANG | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
7 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kayd RIGUIDEL | 5th | - | 13 | 3rd | 6th | 4th |
4X | Airdrie BMX | Kyle PAULSON | 6th | - | 9 | 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
704 | Stony Plain BMX | Tristyn SICHKARYK | 7th | - | 9 | 1st | 4th | 4th |
4 | Airdrie BMX | River PEACOCK Big Bears Fitness |
DNF | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
306 | Team Phillips BMX | Kirby PHILLIPS | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
11 | Lethbridge BMX | Tyler ENNS | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brodie KERFOOT | - | ## | 6th | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Brian JOHNSON | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
325 | Edmonton BMX | Alex ANTAL | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
5 | Edmonton BMX | Jonathon LEMANSKI RVC |
3rd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
6 | Airdrie BMX | Daniel ARANAS | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
703 | Medicine Hat BMX | Lance TESSIER | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
7 | Okotoks BMX | Alexander THIBODEAU Independent Battery |
6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
929 | Okotoks BMX | Chase MCALISTER | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
208 | Cochrane BMX | Micheal THOMPSON | DNS | - | 12# | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
702 | Cochrane BMX | Dillon SCHEERS | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Evan MOTTERSHEAD | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
7 | Stony Plain BMX | Darien MILLER | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
16 | Okotoks BMX | Lucas BYL | 3rd | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
12 | Airdrie BMX | Damian MATHEWS | 4th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
9 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Mitchell HILL | 5th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
10 | Medicine Hat BMX | Brandon LACHAPELLE | 6th | - | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th |
4 | Medicine Hat BMX | Chris HAWES | 7th | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
15 | Edmonton BMX | Jared COMPAGNON Velocity Cycle |
DNS | - | 8# | 1st | 1st | 6th |
3 | Airdrie BMX | Jacob RENAUD | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Mitchell MUTTITT | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
13 | St. Albert BMX Association | Tayt TWETEN Velocity |
- | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
8 | Stony Plain BMX | Ross TOMLINSON Country Fresh Water |
- | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th | |
029 | Edmonton BMX | Liam HOBBS | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Stony Plain BMX | Brad FONT Velocity |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
11 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Jeremy TURCOTTE Harvest Meats |
2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
6 | Edmonton BMX | Peter LEMANSKI RVC |
3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
8 | Edmonton BMX | Robert FAIST RVC |
4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
C8 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Ross EATON Eurotech Cycle |
5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Matthew PIDHIRNEY | 6th | - | 8 | 4th | 3rd | 1st |
10 | Okotoks BMX | Fletcher ROBERTS | 7th | - | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
9 | Okotoks BMX | Jordon ERDAHL | DNS | - | 12# | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
3X | Lethbridge BMX | Braydon ENNS (14NM) | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C7 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Cody NEGENMAN B&P Redline |
1st | - | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd |
113 | Red Deer BMX Association | Taylor MILLIGAN AB Crupi |
2nd | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
117 | St. Albert BMX Association | Dylan JOY | 3rd | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th |
C8 | Airdrie BMX | Brandon KERIK Alter Air |
4th | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
AB2 | Edmonton BMX | Ryan SPRACKLIN Velocity Cycle |
5th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
7 | St. Albert BMX Association | Kyle ROBB Joseph Ingram Remax |
6th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
208 | Airdrie BMX | Jason LUPINO | 7th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
N7 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Adam BOURNS Crupi |
8th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
C6 | Airdrie BMX | Alex HAGEL Calgary Harley Davidson |
- | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS | |
AB5 | Airdrie BMX | Andrew JONES Stebnicki & Partners |
- | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS | |
C2 | Airdrie BMX | Simon MEILI Supercross |
- | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | Edmonton BMX | Ronald TOWNSEND River Valley Cycle |
1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB06 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Devon HARCUS | 2nd | - | 8 | 4th | 3rd | 1st |
AB4 | Lethbridge BMX | Garth PHILPOTT Bert N Macs |
3rd | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
AB7 | Red Deer BMX Association | Josh WOOLMAN Alberta Crupi |
4th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
322 | Edmonton BMX | Nick BAILIE Velocity |
5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 1st | 5th |
AB8 | Lethbridge BMX | Mason NEUDORF Neudorf Plumbing |
6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
10 | Okotoks BMX | Karl ROBERTS | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
919 | Stony Plain BMX | Colin REIMER | 8th | - | 7 | 1st | 4th | 2nd |
9 | Edmonton BMX | Harley ENSOR Velocity Cycle |
- | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
1 | Okotoks BMX | Cameron HELM Alberta Digital Jukebox |
- | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Trent BATCHELOR Classic Source for Sports |
1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | Team Gravity Sports BMX | Justin DOEHRING Gravity Sports |
2nd | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
AB5 | Edmonton BMX | Neil FLUET Velocity Cycle |
3rd | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
AB3 | Edmonton BMX | Devon KULY Velocity Cycle |
4th | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
C02 | Team Phillips BMX | Ryan KELLY | 5th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB02 | Team Phillips BMX | Denis COTTEN | 6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
AB4 | Stony Plain BMX | Joey VAN OVERVELD | 7th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB8 | Stony Plain BMX | Daryl SCHILLING Alberta Cycle |
8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
806 | Airdrie BMX | Christopher SAILER | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
AB3X | Airdrie BMX | Alex VANDENHOVEN Shacklee |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
8 | St. Albert BMX Association | Scott DONNAN | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Ilana JUST (12FC) Camp Cools |
1st | - | 6 | 1st | 1st | 4th |
N3 | Airdrie BMX | Tanner VANDENHOVEN Shaklee Performance |
2nd | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
109 | Red Deer BMX Association | James SEKORA | 3rd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
N4 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tyson WHITE Crupi |
4th | - | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
N3X | Okotoks BMX | Megan BOSAK (13-14FC) Bosak Cons. |
5th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
AB2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Chase HARRISON Crupi |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 5th | 1st |
AB5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Cody PRATT CAMP COOLS |
7th | - | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
9 | Airdrie BMX | Jordan GREEN | 8th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
603 | Lethbridge BMX | Blake KEMPENAAR Useable Used Auto Parts |
- | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
430 | Airdrie BMX | Benjamin CROFT | - | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | |
222 | Lethbridge BMX | Riley LAVORATO | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
C6 | Stony Plain BMX | Connor TIEULIE United Cycle |
- | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Timothy PRATT CAMP COOLS |
1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB3 | Airdrie BMX | Zachary BURKE i |
2nd | - | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
N4 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tyson BEST Camp Cools |
3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N7 | Edmonton BMX | Robbie TOWNSEND RVC |
4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
N8 | Lethbridge BMX | Cam LAVORATO Bert N Macs |
5th | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
118 | Stony Plain BMX | Tyler SCHILLING Alberta Cycle |
6th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
AB6 | Okotoks BMX | Dylan BOSAK Bosak Cons. |
7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
C1 | Airdrie BMX | Cody BASIUK | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS | |
620 | Airdrie BMX | Zachary JONES Stebnicki & Partners |
- | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS | |
N3 | Airdrie BMX | Dayton PETERSON | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | Lethbridge BMX | Darren WILLIAMS Flexhopper FMF |
1st | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
AB1 | Edmonton BMX | Shawn LOEWEN Velocity Cycle |
2nd | - | 6 | 1st | 1st | 4th |
AB2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Dean BEST Best Inspection |
3rd | - | 7 | 4th | 2nd | 1st |
AB4 | Airdrie BMX | Will JONES Stebnicki & Partners |
4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
N7 | Cochrane BMX | Brian OTTERSON CBO Design |
5th | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB6 | Okotoks BMX | Paul KROON Concept Elec |
6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
C5 | Okotoks BMX | Chris LAVALLEE | 7th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
425 | Okotoks BMX | Conrad KARDASH CCR Creative Renovations |
8th | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
10 | Stony Plain BMX | Chris LUNGER Hyper |
- | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
404 | Medicine Hat BMX | Rick LACHAPELLE | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C01 | Red Deer BMX Association | Abbey GRAALMAN Staats Factory Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Megan FREW Bowcycle |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
N5 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Natasha VERGARA Fly/Crupi |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
403 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kelsey GERLITZ | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
C02 | Red Deer BMX Association | Karlie MARSHALL | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
64 | Lethbridge BMX | Amanda LAVORATO | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Airdrie BMX | Christine MILLER Crupi Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N03 | Okotoks BMX | Jocelyn RUTKO Steelhorse Truck |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N04 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Michilla NEGENMAN B&P Redline |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
830 | Airdrie BMX | Wendy VANDENHOVEN Shaklee Performance |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
AB04 | Edmonton BMX | Cayla LOEWEN Velocity |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
C1 | Club Unknown | Lori SMITH The Bike Doctor |
6 | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th |
AB02 | Lethbridge BMX | Lindsay HARRINGTON Bert n Macs |
7 | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Airdrie BMX | Alexander SAILER Ozone |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
N04 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Erick NICOL B&P Redline |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
027 | Medicine Hat BMX | Sam LEUCK Camp Cools |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
110 | Airdrie BMX | Cameron QUENNELL Camp Cools |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB07 | Cochrane BMX | David REINHARDT | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
106 | Edmonton BMX | Francois BONJEAN Velocity |
6 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | Airdrie BMX | Patrick LEBEL Avent/Bombshell |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
820 | Airdrie BMX | Aaron LEPP Campcools, redline |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
N03 | Okotoks BMX | Jeffrey JACOBSEN Crupi Canada |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N04 | Cochrane BMX | Karsten MILLMAN Wrex |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
326 | St. Albert BMX Association | Garth HEBERT Crupi |
5 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
529 | Okotoks BMX | Chris NAKAMURA Classic Source for Sports |
6 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB6 | Stony Plain BMX | Alissa ERDMAN (6NF) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
408 | Airdrie BMX | Taylor SABISTON (5NF) | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
610 | Edmonton BMX | Hailey HOBBS | 3 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB4 | Airdrie BMX | Kyla KELLN | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C1 | Stony Plain BMX | Jaya KAWA United Cycle |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N8 | Airdrie BMX | Breanna JOHNSON | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N5 | Edmonton BMX | Alexandra PLESMIARSKI Velocity |
4 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | St. Albert BMX Association | Avriana HEBERT (8XF) Crupi |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Stony Plain BMX | Kennedy TIEULIE United Cycle |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
423 | Team Phillips BMX | Jessalyn PHILLIPS Phillips Excavating |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
N6X | Stony Plain BMX | Jensen SPROXTON (8XF) United Cycle Redline |
4 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
AB3 | Stony Plain BMX | Vanessa WHALING Upshift Clothing - Leatt Brace |
5 | 14 | 4th | 4th | DNF:6 |
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Xenia GOOSEN | 6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brianne VANDERKUIP | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
C3 | Okotoks BMX | Megan LAVALLEE | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB6 | Medicine Hat BMX | Ciarra LLOYD Metis Nation |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | Airdrie BMX | Caitlyn DUNCANSON | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
823 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kara DUCKERING | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
C2 | Lethbridge BMX | Danielle BENNETT | 3 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Ilana JUST Camp Cools |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | Edmonton BMX | Shelby SCAMMELL Velocity Cycle |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N5 | Okotoks BMX | Jocelyn BYL | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N7 | Team Gravity Sports BMX | Yvonne KINGSTON Gravity Sports |
4 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Okotoks BMX | Megan BOSAK Bosak Cons. |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
1 | St. Albert BMX Association | Taya TWETEN Velocity |
2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB2 | Team Gravity Sports BMX | Stephanie HOOD Gravity Sports |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB3 | Lethbridge BMX | Kaitlynn CARTWRIGHT Geo Strata Resources |
4 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
AB5 | Medicine Hat BMX | Kassie DAVIES | 5 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
AB4 | Red Deer BMX Association | Jordan RIGUIDEL | 6 | ## | 4th | 4th | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | Okotoks BMX | Shayla MYSEK Crupi |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N8 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brienna COOPER Shaklee |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB4 | Stony Plain BMX | Jyra FREUND | 3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | Lethbridge BMX | Taran LINK HVB Trucking Ltd |
4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
AB6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Michaela WASYLIW (13NF) | 5 | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
C4 | Lethbridge BMX | Samantha BENNETT | 6 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Cochrane BMX | Sabrina MILLMAN Wrex |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kayla BEST Alberta Crupi/ Maaco |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
717 | Airdrie BMX | Desirae LUPINO | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB6 | Lethbridge BMX | Jennifer HARRINGTON | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB4 | Cochrane BMX | Alex AWDE Race City Speedway |
5 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
N7 | Medicine Hat BMX | Chelsea KINGSTON (14XF) Gravity Sports |
6 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Kaylee JACOBSEN (15NF) Crupi Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Katelyn WARRENER (15NF) | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
C2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Katie MAINVILLE | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Audra MILLER | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | Okotoks BMX | Chelsea KARDASH (17+NF) CCR Creative Renovations |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Steph KATELNIKOFF The Shooting Edge |
3 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Okotoks BMX | Logan COSTALL | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N7 | Team Gravity Sports BMX | Chad SHARPE | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
N8 | Okotoks BMX | Colton RICHTER | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
521 | Airdrie BMX | Bryant PARAFINA | 4 | 11 | DNF:4 | 4th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | St. Albert BMX Association | Daina TUCHSCHERER Crupi |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB1 | Stony Plain BMX | Nicole SCHILLING (10XF) Alberta Cycle |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | Airdrie BMX | Audessa PARAFINA | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB04X | St. Albert BMX Association | Megan VICKERY (10XF) RVC |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB04 | Team Gravity Sports BMX | Vanessa HOOD Gravity Sports |
5 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | Cochrane BMX | Peter VERHEYDE The Lab Ltd. |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
927 | Okotoks BMX | Brandon HUBER | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | Okotoks BMX | Jasper RHODES | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB4 | Okotoks BMX | Ryan MYSEK | 4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
221 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Nikolas SCHINDLER | 5 | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th |
512 | Edmonton BMX | Ethan BROST | 6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N8 | Lethbridge BMX | Darren WILLIAMS Flexhopper FMF |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
N5 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Darcy FAUTEUX Bikes N Boards |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
AB5 | Edmonton BMX | Brad FRICK (25-29NM) Sherwood Kia |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5X | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brad WILSON | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N7 | Edmonton BMX | Ronald TOWNSEND River Valley Cycle |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
N5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Josh WOOLMAN Alberta Crupi |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
N8 | Red Deer BMX Association | Taylor MILLIGAN AB Crupi |
3 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
313 | Okotoks BMX | Louis Martin GOOSEN | 4 | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
AB8 | Red Deer BMX Association | Garry GRIFFIN | 5 | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd |
C4 | Airdrie BMX | Jake ADAMS | 6 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Cameron HELM Alberta Digital Jukebox |
7 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB8 | Okotoks BMX | Jack GALAN Camp Cools |
1 | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
C1 | Okotoks BMX | Austin SATINK | 2 | 7 | 1st | 2nd | 4th |
409 | Stony Plain BMX | Ethan ADAMS | 3 | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
N3 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brendan VANDERKUIP | 4 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
AB5 | Edmonton BMX | Daniel WEBB | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
AB6 | Edmonton BMX | Steven WEBB | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Isaac TIMMINS | 1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
N6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brody James COOPER B&P Redline |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB6 | Lethbridge BMX | Riley LAVORATO | 3 | 13 | 7th | 3rd | 3rd |
C4 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brayden WASYLIW | 4 | 14 | 3rd | 7th | 4th |
5 | Okotoks BMX | Colton KROON Concept Elec |
5 | 15 | 4th | 4th | 7th |
N5X | Airdrie BMX | Zachary CROFT (8XM) | 6 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
AB3 | Edmonton BMX | Mitchell WEBB Velocity cycle |
7 | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th |
N7 | St. Albert BMX Association | Ethan BURGER Xtreme Wear And Tear |
8 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Cody PRATT CAMP COOLS |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Cole WILSON Camp Cools |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
AB8 | Stony Plain BMX | Bailey SPROXTON United Cycle Redline |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
N7 | Stony Plain BMX | Deven KAWA United Cycle |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB05 | St. Albert BMX Association | Garrett HEBERT Crupi |
5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
AB6 | Lethbridge BMX | Blake KEMPENAAR Useable Used Auto Parts |
6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
C4 | Airdrie BMX | Joel QUENNELL Camp Cools |
7 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Cochrane BMX | Taylor OTTERSON Shaklee Performance |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Airdrie BMX | Chase KELLN | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
C4 | Red Deer BMX Association | James SEKORA | 3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
C5 | Stony Plain BMX | Kiran KAWA United Cycle |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
N6 | Red Deer BMX Association | Chase HARRISON Crupi |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
C7 | Airdrie BMX | Benjamin CROFT | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
8 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Lane OUELLETTE Remax |
7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
N3 | Airdrie BMX | Brett SIEDERS Camp Cools |
8 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Medicine Hat BMX | Tylend LLOYD | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
610 | Edmonton BMX | Jake LOSCHUK | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
5 | Cochrane BMX | Cody GAMMON | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Airdrie BMX | Tanner VANDENHOVEN Shaklee Performance |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tyson WHITE Crupi |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
6 | Okotoks BMX | Brulan KROON Concept Elec. |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB7 | Okotoks BMX | Keegan GRASZA Crown Optical |
4 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
7 | Okotoks BMX | Lee OUELLETTE Remax |
5 | 15 | 6th | 5th | 4th |
N6 | Cochrane BMX | Carson ERDMAN Xtreme Wear and Tear |
6 | ## | 4th | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
503 | Edmonton BMX | Cameron ANDERSON | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
913 | Okotoks BMX | Steele ERICKSON | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
007 | Edmonton BMX | Cyril PACQUILL | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
308 | Okotoks BMX | Kole FERRIS | 4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
112 | Okotoks BMX | Ben PARKHOUSE | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
818 | Team Phillips BMX | Lance PHILLIPS Phillips Excavating |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C6 | Okotoks BMX | Max LAVALLEE | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
1 | Medicine Hat BMX | Matthew TEEL | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
204 | Okotoks BMX | Owen NAKAMURA | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
55 | Lethbridge BMX | Dylan BROWN No Limits |
5 | 19 | 7th | 5th | 7th |
8 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Nickolas WILSON | 6 | 20 | 8th | 6th | 6th |
N8 | Red Deer BMX Association | Justin MAINVILLE | 7 | 21 | 6th | 7th | 8th |
6 | Stony Plain BMX | Conner LUNGER Hyper |
8 | ## | 5th | DNS | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | Airdrie BMX | Patrick LEBEL Avent/Bombshell |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | Okotoks BMX | Jeffrey JACOBSEN Crupi Canada |
2 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
N04 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Erick NICOL (JRCM) B&P Redline |
3 | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd |
C01 | Cochrane BMX | Karsten MILLMAN Wrex |
4 | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd |
529 | Okotoks BMX | Chris NAKAMURA Classic Source for Sports |
5 | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N01X | Red Deer BMX Association | Abbey GRAALMAN (JRCF) Staats Factory Canada |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N01 | Okotoks BMX | Jocelyn RUTKO Steelhorse Truck |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
N2 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Megan FREW (JRCF) Bowcycle |
3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
C1 | Club Unknown | Lori SMITH The Bike Doctor |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | St. Albert BMX Association | Calvin MCRAE Velocity Cycle |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | Stony Plain BMX | Tyler SCHILLING Alberta Cycle |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
N2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tyson BEST Camp Cools |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
N4 | Medicine Hat BMX | Ryley IRVING | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
N6 | St. Albert BMX Association | Justin TUCHSCHERER | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
828 | St. Albert BMX Association | Austin SAYER | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
1 | Edmonton BMX | Reed BRADFORD | 8 | 23 | 7th | 8th | 7th |
9 | Okotoks BMX | Graham HUGHES | 7 | 22 | 8th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Garry GRIFFIN | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB8 | Stony Plain BMX | Mitchell WARKEN | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
7 | Stony Plain BMX | Corbin LUNGER Hyper |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
4 | Lethbridge BMX | Nicolai WILLIAMS | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
510 | Team Phillips BMX | Taylor PHILLIPS Phillips Excavating |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C3 | Okotoks BMX | Louis Martin GOOSEN | 1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Ladon FERRIS | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
424 | Okotoks BMX | Grant DUNCAN (16NM) | 3 | 7 | DNF:3 | 3rd | 1st |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Stony Plain BMX | Jon MILLER Marauder |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
3 | Stony Plain BMX | Q.J DUIKER Maurader |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
03 | Okotoks BMX | Sean ROBERTS | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
6 | Team Gravity Sports BMX | James CROKE Team Gravity |
4 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Edmonton BMX | Neil FLUET Velocity Cycle |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | Team Gravity Sports BMX | Justin DOEHRING Gravity Sports |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N5 | Team Phillips BMX | Ryan KELLY | 3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
AB4 | Stony Plain BMX | Daryl SCHILLING Alberta Cycle |
4 | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 6th |
N7 | Airdrie BMX | Alex VANDENHOVEN Shacklee |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
803 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tj SUMLAK | 6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
203 | Okotoks BMX | James RHODES | 7 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Club Unknown | Calvin BERUBE Velocity Cycle |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N2 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Darcy FAUTEUX Bikes N Boards |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
922 | Lethbridge BMX | Kristopher MANN | 3 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
922X | Airdrie BMX | Craig SABISTON | 4 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
C3 | Okotoks BMX | Dean SATINK | 5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
AB2 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Jason DONAHUE B&P Redline |
6 | ## | DNS | 6th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Lon KERFOOT | 1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
AB3 | Edmonton BMX | Jeff SCAMMELL Velocity Cycle |
2 | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
N5 | Okotoks BMX | Jody JACOBSEN Crupi Canada |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brad WILSON | 4 | ## | 4th | DNS | 4th |
AB8 | Okotoks BMX | Troy KOCH | 5 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Edmonton BMX | Tony FLUET Velocity Cycle |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
802 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Rod KIEHL | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB6 | Edmonton BMX | Allen PLESNIARSKI Velocity |
3 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB2 | St. Albert BMX Association | Nicoline HEBERT Crupi |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | Okotoks BMX | Robin RHODES | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB3 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Steph KATELNIKOFF (17-29FC) The Shooting Edge |
3 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Airdrie BMX | Deborah MATHEWS | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N3 | Okotoks BMX | Leslie ERDAHL | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Shelly MILLER Shacklee Performance |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N5 | Airdrie BMX | Carolyn CROFT | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Okotoks BMX | Sandy KROON Concept Elec |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Airdrie BMX | Kathy VANDENHOVEN Shacklee |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
226 | Cochrane BMX | Toni JAQUES | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
507 | Stony Plain BMX | Diane TOMLINSON | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
N1 | Okotoks BMX | Leanne BYL (45+FC) | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |