End of Report

Red Deer Provincial Championshis - September 11, 2016

Alberta BMX // Alberta Bicycle Association

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Sep/2016 08:05:46

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 526

Total Riders = 488

Junior Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N5 PHILLIPS, Jessalyn
"Custom Imageware"
Club Unknown ? N4 ROCHELEAU, Mckayla
Club Unknown ? N3 VAN STAALDUINEN, Cayleigh
Club Unknown ? AB02 VANDERKUIP, Brianne
Meybo Justified Cultures

Junior Male (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? ABO5 DOEHRING, Nicholas
Club Unknown ? 328 DUCHARME, Brett
Pro BMX Supercamp
Club Unknown ? AB5 ENNS, Tyler
Club Unknown ? AB07 HARRIS, Jordan
Club Unknown ? N5 HEBERT, Garrett
Club Unknown ? 612 KAWA, Deven
Club Unknown ? AB6 KEMPENAAR, Blake
Club Unknown ? N7 LAVORATO, Riley

Elite Female (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX AB 780 MONAGHAN, Cassidy
(CAN19941125)
"Supercamp/PGR/Supercross"
CALGARY BMX AB 49 TUCHSCHERER, Daina
(CAN19970425)
"Pure"

Elite Male (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
CALGARY BMX AB N7 BOURNS, Adam
(CAN19930803)
FXR
Club Unknown ? 94 BROWN, James
Troy Lee Designs
INDEPENDENT CAN 99 CADLE, Manuel
(CAN19880608)
RED DEER BMX AB 266 HARRISON, Chase
(CAN19970610)
"SSQUARD"
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 329 KAWA, Kiran
(CAN19970329)
Club Unknown ? 216 OTTERSON, Taylor
CALGARY BMX AB 59 TUCHSCHERER, Justin
(CAN19950305)
B&P
Club Unknown ? AB03 VAN EE, Kylar
Bert and Macs Source for Sports
RED DEER BMX AB 113 VANDENHOVEN, Tanner
(CAN19960529)
"Daylight Cycles"
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 780 WARKEN, Mitchell
(CAN19930812)
Supercamp

5 - 7 Female (19 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 510 ARTHUR, Morgan
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 4 BATES, Kendal
(CAN20090821)
"Country Landscaping"
Club Unknown ? N7 BAUMUNG, Madison
Club Unknown ? 530 DUECK, Maci
Club Unknown ? N6 DUFFY, Payton
Club Unknown ? 205 DUKOVAC, Georgia
Club Unknown ? N1 FEE, Nia
TEAM GHP
COCHRANE AB N4 LAURELL, Haylee
(CAN20100204)
Club Unknown ? N5 LEE, Logan
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 730 LERAY, Phoenix
(CAN20090730)
Club Unknown ? AB1 MOTZ, Myla
EDMONTON BMX AB AB2 PRIDDLE, Emily
(CAN20090220)
EDMONTON BMX AB AB3 REID, Claire
(CAN20090331)
"Velocity"
Club Unknown ? N3 REILING, Quinn
Crupi Canada Rebel Run BMX
RED DEER BMX AB N2 RUSH, Amelia
(CAN20090605)
Club Unknown ? 5 SEMMENS, Solvay
OKOTOKS BMX AB N8 SOMMERS, Madelyn
Club Unknown ? 311 WIEST, Frankie
Club Unknown ? 224 WOLFE, Katrina

8 Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? AB3 ADRIAN, Shelby
Club Unknown ? N2 FORSBERG, Ashtynn
Club Unknown ? AB2 SEHN, Victoria
Club Unknown ? N 3 VUCUREVICH, Nikki

9 Female (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N3 BAILLIE, Taryn
Tiger Electric Ltd
Club Unknown ? N1 BREGLIANO, Giuliana
Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital
EDMONTON BMX AB N4 DUBBLEDAM, Lauren
Club Unknown ? N6 DUECK, Jada
Club Unknown ? N7 GRANNARY, Keyana
Club Unknown ? AB6 HARRISON, Kaylee
Club Unknown ? N2 HOLINSKI, Jalyn
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd.
Club Unknown ? N5 JUNEAU, Madilyn
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB8 KIMPE, Brianne
Club Unknown ? 7 MCMURDO, Heidi
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB4 OTTO, Trystyn
(CAN20071014)
Club Unknown ? 907 ROWSELL, Trinity
EDMONTON BMX AB 623 WIWCHAR, Penelope
(CAN20070623)

10 Female (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? AB7 ENGLOT, Lydia
Club Unknown ? 3 GORDON, Taya
Original Joe's
Club Unknown ? N8 HOLTZ, Macie
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 5 KRILL, Savannah
(CAN20060824)
Club Unknown ? 4 PETRIK, Alexia
EDMONTON BMX AB N7 REID, Natalia
(CAN20060908)
"Velocity"
Club Unknown ? N6 ROCHELEAU, Aurora
RED DEER BMX AB N3 RUSH, Olivia
(CAN20060712)
Club Unknown ? 924 STEPHENS, Tasha
EDMONTON BMX AB 818 TOLE, Melissa
(CAN20060818)
Club Unknown ? N1 TREMEL, Hailey
Crupi
STONY PLAIN BMX AB N2 WORBECK, Mackenzie
(CAN20060320)
"Velocity"

11 Female (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX AB 6 BAINARD-NOBES, Kaylynn
(CAN20051011)
Velocity
OKOTOKS BMX AB 909 EVANS, Rylan
(CAN20050909)
Club Unknown ? N7 GAUTHIER, Hallie
Racer Army
Club Unknown ? 207 GRANNARY, Deidra
Club Unknown ? N8 GRENIER, Skyla
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB7 HILTON, Mackenzie
(CAN20050125)
Traxion Tire
Club Unknown ? 2 MCLEOD, Holly
Club Unknown ? N6 MURFITT, Devon
Club Unknown ? AB4 NORTHWOOD, Hannah
Club Unknown ? 112 NYKYFORUK, Noelle
AIRDRIE BMX AB N2 REEVE, Abygale
(CAN20051007)
AB Devo
EDMONTON BMX AB AB6 ROWAN, Shea
(CAN20050413)
EDMONTON BMX AB 526 SAMENOOK, Cadence
(CAN20050526)
Club Unknown ? N 4 VUCUREVICH, Mila
Club Unknown ? 826 WALLS, Jada

12 Female (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 113 BELL, Rachel
Club Unknown ? N4 BREGLIANO, Isabella
Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital
Club Unknown ? AB7 DURLING, Brenna
Club Unknown ? N7 GIBBS, Sophie
Alberta Devo/ B&P Cycle
EDMONTON BMX AB N3 HUPKA, Amber
(CAN20040326)
"Velocity"
Club Unknown ? N2 JONES, Delaney
Crupi Canada Alberta Devo Team
ST. ALBERT BMX AB AB5 KRILL, Isabella
(CAN20041124)
Club Unknown ? 6 MCALISTER, Jorianna
Crew Racing
EDMONTON BMX AB N8 OGILVIE, Mallory
(CAN20040628)
Velocity cycling Club
Club Unknown ? 707 PLUME, Ruby
Factory Daylight Cycles

13 Female (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB AB5 BOYLAN, Kyleigh
(CAN20031218)
"GHP"
RED DEER BMX AB N8 CALLAN, Alexia
(CAN20030314)
"GHP"
Club Unknown ? AB6 DUECK, Keanna
Club Unknown ? AB8 DYOK, Jaedan
OKOTOKS BMX AB 206 EVANS, Kennedy
(CAN20031206)
Club Unknown ? AB4 FOKKENS, Briony
GHP Canada
RED DEER BMX AB N3 HALL, Lindsay
(CAN20030426)
GHP
Club Unknown ? N7 HENDERSON, Emily
United Cycle
RED DEER BMX AB AB7 LAPORTE, Nia
(CAN20030812)
GHP
AIRDRIE BMX AB N2 REEVE, Alexandra
(CAN20030509)
United Cycle
Club Unknown ? N4 SCOTT, Katie
Bike Bros
RED DEER BMX AB 616 ZILKA, Rory
(CAN20030616)
"GHP"

14 Female (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX AB 726 JANKE, Taylin
(CAN20020726)
Atomic Improv
Club Unknown ? AB5 NUGENT, Tanika
EDMONTON BMX AB N7 OGILVIE, Madelin
(CAN20020531)
Team Supercamp
Club Unknown ? 1 POINTEN, Willow
EDMONTON BMX AB AB6 ROWAN, Abbey
(CAN20020201)
"Atomic Improve"
Club Unknown ? N4 SIMPSON, Molly
EDMONTON BMX AB N5 WORKUN, Emma
(CAN20020925)

15 Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N7 GRONDIN, Geneva
"Kenco Homes"
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB4 HILTON, Coralee
(CAN20010825)
Traxion Tire
AIRDRIE BMX AB N5 HOBBS, Hailey
(CAN20010610)
"Velocity"
Club Unknown ? N3 KNAPPE, Jordan
Club Unknown ? N8 MOLDENHAUER, Paige
EDMONTON BMX AB N6 PASITNEY, Tegan
(CAN20011116)

16 Female (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N4 ENNS, Kendra
Bert and Macs
Club Unknown ? N1 HEBERT, Avriana
Club Unknown ? N3 HEUGHAN, Kelly Ann
Club Unknown ? N6 SPROXTON, Jensen

17+ Female (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N6 ANDRES, Samantha
"Racer Army Nat. Team/Erb Con"
Club Unknown ? 603 BESSEL, Isabelle
VULTURE ENERGY LTD.
Club Unknown ? AB6 ENNS, Tasha
Club Unknown ? AB3 GRENIER, Rhonda
Club Unknown ? N8 HARNETT, Amber
Kid Dynamite Alberta
Club Unknown ? N4 MCLEAN, Yvonne
Club Unknown ? 511 PETRIK, Lisa
Club Unknown ? N2 WILLIAMS, Deborah
GHP Canada, DWs Sammiches or Chikin

5 and 6 Male (33 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 110 BLONDEAU, Marcell
AIRDRIE BMX AB N2 BURT, Xaiden
(CAN20110111)
Club Unknown ? N1 CARSON, Gage
United Cycle
Club Unknown ? 501 CHALMERS, Kailem
Grubwear
Club Unknown ? 628 CHETEK, Cooper
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 601 DROESKE, Chase
(CAN20100601)
EDMONTON BMX AB AB4 DUBBELDAM, Toby
(CAN20100627)
Club Unknown ? 318 DUFFY, Carter
RED DEER BMX AB 224 FEE, George Kian
(CAN20111224)
GHP
Club Unknown ? 122 FOWLER, Easton
Club Unknown ? O27 FRASER, Dryden
Racer Army and Racer Concepts
Club Unknown ? N7 FRYKAS, Cameron
EDMONTON BMX AB 813 GEORGET-FINNIE, Kai
(CAN20100813)
Club Unknown ? AB3 HAMEL, Dreven
(CAN20100505)
Club Unknown ? 6 HARNETT, Dylan
Racer Army/Racer Concepts
Club Unknown ? AB5 HARRISON, Parker
Club Unknown ? AB 8 JOHNSTON, Luke
Club Unknown ? 209 KETTLE, Jonathan
Club Unknown ? N6 KITT, Liam
Racer Army
Club Unknown ? 110X LIDGREN, Denver
Club Unknown ? 428 MCLEAN, Justin
CALGARY BMX AB 920 MOTTERSHEAD, Graysen
(CAN20100920)
RED DEER BMX AB 305 NELSON, Oliver
(CAN20110305)
Club Unknown ? 3 PARDY, Brody
Club Unknown ? 602 POIRIER, Jesse
Club Unknown ? AB7 POTTER, Blake
Club Unknown ? 231 ROWSELL, Isaiah
Club Unknown ? 202 SCHMIDT, Ryder
COCHRANE AB 201 SCHUMLICK, Ethan
(CAN20100201)
Club Unknown ? N4 ST DENNIS, Dane
Club Unknown ? N5 STEARNS, Bennett
Racing for autism awareness and my twin brother Blake
Club Unknown ? 220 STEPHENS-FJORDBOTTEN, Koen
Club Unknown ? 527 WILCOX, Sully

7 Male (31 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 504 ADAMCHUK, Marcus
Club Unknown ? N2 ARANEDA, Chase
Club Unknown ? 2 ARTHUR, Brody
Club Unknown ? 8 BAILLIE, Cale
Tiger Electric Ltd
Club Unknown ? N6 BAUMUNG, Kanein
Club Unknown ? AB7 BROWN, Lucas
Mom & Dad
Club Unknown ? 5 BUFFEL, Nash
Club Unknown ? 420 BURNS, Luc
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 409 CAROLAN, Jaxon
(CAN20090409)
"Alberta Extinguisher"
Club Unknown ? 205 CHERNEZKY, Nick
AIRDRIE BMX AB 1 COLBY, Ryder
(CAN20090526)
"Property Guys"
CALGARY BMX AB 702 DOUCETTE, Jayden
(CAN20090702)
Club Unknown ? 928 ERICKSON, Marshall
Club Unknown ? 103 FISHER, Riley
Club Unknown ? N8 GOULDING, Ryland
Team GHP
Club Unknown ? AB8 GRANNARY, Keegan
Club Unknown ? 7 HURTEAU, Xander
AIRDRIE BMX AB 709 KREBS, Jackson
(CAN20090709)
Club Unknown ? 4 LE GROS, Keinyn
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 6X MABIE, Aiden
EDMONTON BMX AB 9 MCCARTHY, Sean
(CAN20091111)
Club Unknown ? 413 NYKYFORUK, Nathan
Club Unknown ? 821 PETRIK, Chase
Club Unknown ? 825 POTTER, Grady
Club Unknown ? 727 ROWSELL, Christian
Club Unknown ? AB5 TANSOWNY, Easton
Club Unknown ? 6 THOMSON, Ewan
Club Unknown ? N4 VLAHAKIS, Nathan
Club Unknown ? 723 WAGNER, Marshal
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB4 WILSON, Gavin
(CAN20091219)
Club Unknown ? O7 ZAKOWSKY, Xavier

8 Male (32 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB 8 BABER, Reuben
(CAN20080104)
Kid Dynamite
Club Unknown ? 11 BLONDEAU, Gabriel
Club Unknown ? 922 BOERGER, Evan
Club Unknown ? 1 CAREY, Caleb
Club Unknown ? 5 CHERNEZKY, Maksym
Club Unknown ? 13 CHRISTENSEN, Cohen
AIRDRIE BMX AB 128 COLBY, Hunter
(CAN20080128)
"Property Guys"
Club Unknown ? 6 DAVIDSON, Carter
OKOTOKS BMX AB 8X DEGLOW, Harley
(CAN20080324)
"Crew Racing"
Club Unknown ? 708 EGGLETON, Spencer
Club Unknown ? 10 ENGLOT, Lucas
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 604 FEDOROWICH, Brayden
Club Unknown ? AB 8 HAGEL, Joshua
RED DEER BMX AB 101 HAMMETT, Kaiden
(CAN20080101)
Club Unknown ? 3 HOEDEL, Jaycob
Club Unknown ? 7 JONES, Spencer
AIRDRIE BMX AB 2 KLEIN, Brayson
(CAN20080518)
"Ace Concret and Coring"
Club Unknown ? 717 KUZMA, Cameron
COCHRANE AB N4 LAURELL, Aj
(CAN20080129)
Club Unknown ? 731 LEADBEATER, Evan
Club Unknown ? 211 LEE, Maxwell
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 217 LERAY, Maverick
(CAN20080217)
Club Unknown ? 4 LIDGREN, Berkley
Club Unknown ? N1 MCNAMARA, Finn
United cycle
Club Unknown ? OO3 MICHEAL, Colton
EDMONTON BMX AB AB5 PEARSON, Brady
(CAN20080819)
"Velocity"
Club Unknown ? 122 PRATT, Jayden
Club Unknown ? N6 REILING, Nolan
Crupi Canada Rebel Run BMX
Club Unknown ? 602 RICHARDS, Brody
Club Unknown ? N7 ROSS, Jaxson
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB1 VANOENE, Liam
(CAN20080123)
Club Unknown ? 14 WILCOX, Fynn

9 Male (48 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N6 ARANEDA, Easton
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 511 BANNICK, Riley
(CAN20070511)
BIG EATZ LITTLE FEATZ
Club Unknown ? AB6 BRENNER, Lachlan
Club Unknown ? 7X BROWN, Zac
Mom & Dad
CALGARY BMX AB N4 CHIRZYNSKI, Ryan
(CAN20070816)
Club Unknown ? N7 COOMBS, Jack
Gridline Technical Surveys
Club Unknown ? 403 DIAZ, Nico
Kid Dynamite
Club Unknown ? 729 DUCHARME, Jacob
Club Unknown ? 16T DUKOVAC, Jackson
Club Unknown ? N 3 FERGUSON, Bogart
Racer Army Elite
Club Unknown ? 226 FERRARIO QUEEN, Enzo
Club Unknown ? 413 FISHER, Dylan
Club Unknown ? 822 GRONDIN, Phillip
Club Unknown ? 126 GRYSHIK, Damian
COCHRANE AB 1 HAMEL, Xander
(CAN20071006)
Club Unknown ? 16 HANSEN, Cole
Factory Bombshell/ Avent
Club Unknown ? 2 HARDING, Seth
Club Unknown ? 12 HARNETT, Jackson
Racer Army/Racer Concepts
Club Unknown ? 14T HASSELBERG, Noah
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 20 HOCHREITER, Parker
(CAN20070823)
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 113 HODGSON, Jayce
(CAN20071113)
Club Unknown ? 9 JOHNSTON, Jacob
EDMONTON BMX AB 3 KALASHNIKOFF, Russell
(CAN20071029)
Club Unknown ? 19 KAPANEN, Evan
Club Unknown ? 907 KEITH, Jackson
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 15 MABIE, Owen
Club Unknown ? AB3 MCLEAN, Matthew
Club Unknown ? 11 MIRANDA, Alexandre
Club Unknown ? 721 MORRISON, Caden
Club Unknown ? 721X MORRISON, Luke
Club Unknown ? 14 MOTZ, Colby
Club Unknown ? 8 O'HARA, Joey
GHP
Club Unknown ? 501 PEEL, Brittan
CALGARY BMX AB N8 POWLAN, William
(CAN20071024)
Club Unknown ? 13 RATTAI, Ronin
Club Unknown ? AB4 REDBEAR, Royce
EDMONTON BMX AB 7 ROWAN, Malakai
(CAN20070915)
EDMONTON BMX AB 507 SAMENOOK, Rayce
(CAN20070507)
Club Unknown ? 327 SCHIMPF, Keelan
Club Unknown ? N1 SHEPHERD-COLBERG, Blake
Cornerstone Excavating
Club Unknown ? 6 SIMPSON, Wyatt
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 177 SKISTOD, Jarret
(CAN20070117)
OKOTOKS BMX AB 921 SOMMERS, Timothy
Club Unknown ? 14X ST. DENNIS, Annon
Crew Racing Solutions
Club Unknown ? 10 TUDOR, Paxton
Club Unknown ? N2 TWELLS, Oscar
Crupi Team Green Canada
Club Unknown ? 629 WAGNER, Mason
Club Unknown ? 707 WASYLUCHA, Rowan

10 Male (30 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 10 BOLL, Taylor
RED DEER BMX AB 813 CERICOS, Marco Antonio
(CAN20060813)
Club Unknown ? 614 CHIBRY, Jordan
Club Unknown ? 15 COOKE, Ryder
Club Unknown ? N6 DYCK, Brayden
Club Unknown ? 411 FISHER, Colin
Club Unknown ? 105 FONTAINE, Lukas
Club Unknown ? 1 FOSTER, Brock
(CAN20060103)
Club Unknown ? N5 GRAHAM, Caleb
(CAN20060325)
Mountain Toys
RED DEER BMX AB 5 HALL, Shayne
(CAN20060810)
Club Unknown ? N1 JACKSON, Oliver
Factory Daylight Cycles
RED DEER BMX AB 8 LAPORTE, Bishop
(CAN20060328)
GHP
Club Unknown ? 14 MCALISTER, Easton
Crew Racing
AIRDRIE BMX AB 619 MCKEE, Benet
(CAN20060619)
Form Worx
Club Unknown ? 6X MCLEOD, Austin
Club Unknown ? 9 MCLEOD, Cameron
Club Unknown ? 405 MEYNIN, David
Club Unknown ? 501 ODDY, Brennen
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 11 OLIVER, Braedan
(CAN20061004)
ST. ALBERT BMX AB AB7 PLEICH, Connor
(CAN20060111)
Club Unknown ? 12 REDBEAR, Maurice
Club Unknown ? 6 REVES, Chase
Club Unknown ? AB5 RUDICHUK, Kaige
Club Unknown ? N8 SCOTT, Sam
Bike Bros
Club Unknown ? 5X SHANK, Lukas
EDMONTON BMX AB 4 STREADWICK, Marc
(CAN20060420)
"Velocity"
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB4 VANOENE, Gabriel
(CAN20060506)
RED DEER BMX AB 3 VELETI, Jacob
(CAN20060926)
Club Unknown ? N2 WEBB, Logan
Phoenix Roofing
Club Unknown ? 418 WHITE, Tristan

11 Male (34 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 06 ANDRES, Landon
"Erbs Const/Travel Center Petro"
AIRDRIE BMX AB 10 BABER, Isaac
(CAN20051017)
Kid Dynamite
Club Unknown ? 7X BAILLIE, Tate
Tiger Electric Ltd
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 2X BATES, Hesston
(CAN20050602)
"Country Landscaping"
OKOTOKS BMX AB 9 BOONE, Pacey
Club Unknown ? 4T CARDWELL, Colby
Club Unknown ? 17 CAREY, Riley
Club Unknown ? 8 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Apparel
Club Unknown ? 15 CHRISTENSEN, Luke
Club Unknown ? 5 CLEROUX, Kaiden
Crew racing solutions
Club Unknown ? 5X COMMANDEUR, Garret
Club Unknown ? 4 DYOK, Joron
Club Unknown ? 16 FISCHER, Cole
Club Unknown ? 520 FRANCOIS, Alexander
Club Unknown ? 10X FRASER, Devan
Racer Army and Racer Concepts
Club Unknown ? 223 HOLLMAN, Sam
RED DEER BMX AB N3 KOWASKI, Carson
(CAN20050103)
"GHP"
Club Unknown ? 11 LAMARCHE, Blake
Club Unknown ? 7 MCLEOD, Grady
Club Unknown ? 721 NELSON, Charlie
Club Unknown ? N8 NUGENT, Nickolas
EDMONTON BMX AB 3 PRIDDLE, Cameron
(CAN20051213)
RED DEER BMX AB N1 RAYMONT, Ryan
(CAN20050611)
Club Unknown ? 8X REDBEAR, Keanu
COCHRANE AB 708 SCHUMLICK, Kohen
(CAN20050708)
Club Unknown ? 13 SEHN, Noah
Club Unknown ? AB8 SLAPMAN, Teagan
OKOTOKS BMX AB 130 SOMMERS, William
Club Unknown ? 2 STATHAM, Carter
Fabsol Canada
CALGARY BMX AB N5 STOREY, Tristan
(CAN20050108)
GHP
Club Unknown ? 121 UITVLUGT, Codie
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 029 VANDERVEEN, Devin
(CAN20051029)
Club Unknown ? AB5 WELIKOKLAD, Jack
Daylight Cycles Co-Factory
Club Unknown ? 4X WILLOUGHBY, Mcintyre

12 Male (28 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 824 ADAM, Jared
FXR
Club Unknown ? 9X ADRIAN, Wyatt
Club Unknown ? 7 BOYKO, Noah
Daylight Bicycle Co.
AIRDRIE BMX AB 104 COOPER, Levi
(CAN20040104)
Club Unknown ? 1 DOERR, Frank
EDMONTON BMX AB 3X DUBBLEDAM, Owen
Club Unknown ? 11 DUMONCEAUX, Aiden
Club Unknown ? AB 8 FERGUSON, Benjamin
Club Unknown ? N2 GANAKOVSKY, Max
Club Unknown ? 7T HENDERSON, Creston
Club Unknown ? 1X HUFF, Reid
Club Unknown ? 6 JONES, Caleb
Crupi Canada Alberta Devo Team
CALGARY BMX AB 10X KIMMITT, Riley
(CAN20041118)
AIRDRIE BMX AB 530 MCKEE, Ryder
(CAN20040530)
Form Worx
Club Unknown ? 804 MCNAMARA, Reilly
United Cycle
Club Unknown ? 112 NYBOE, Aidan
EDMONTON BMX AB AB5 OGILVIE, Josh
(CAN20040628)
Velocity cycling club
EDMONTON BMX AB AB7 PASITNEY, Tristin
(CAN20040515)
Club Unknown ? 5 PETRIE, James
Solo Equipment & Joe's Bikes
CALGARY BMX AB 10 REHORST, Wout
(CAN20040407)
Club Unknown ? AB4 ROBERTSON, Riley
Club Unknown ? 6X ROOKS, Reginald
Club Unknown ? 8 SANSOM, John
Club Unknown ? 7X SEHN, Isaiah
Club Unknown ? 828 SZIVA, Carter
Club Unknown ? N5 TREMEL, Dylan
Crupi
Club Unknown ? N3 WEBB, Sebastian
Phoenix Roofing
Club Unknown ? 9 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Sammiches or Chikin

13 Male (26 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB3 (BLAIR) WORBECK, Zackery
(CAN20031013)
Velocity
EDMONTON BMX AB 102 BYRNE, Kade
(CAN20031102)
Club Unknown ? 9 CLEROUX, Mason
Crew racing solutions
Club Unknown ? 12 DRAKE, Trey
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB N3 DUBLANKO, Joshua
(CAN20030909)
Club Unknown ? 10 ESAU, Brady
Parasport Science
Club Unknown ? 6 FEDYNIAK, Owen
Joe's Bikes & Other Delights and Solo Parts
Club Unknown ? 7 HASSELBERG, Caleb
EDMONTON BMX AB 3 HOGAN, Zachary
(CAN20030606)
Club Unknown ? 8 HOLTZ, Ethan
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 119 MALCOLM, Campbell
(CAN20031119)
RED DEER BMX AB 117 MEINDERS, Roy
(CAN20031117)
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB8 MOODOO, Nicholas
(CAN20031123)
"Team Albrerta/DEVO"
Club Unknown ? N5 MULLETT, Liam
AB Devo Team
Club Unknown ? AB7 NORTHWOOD, Nicholas
EDMONTON BMX AB 1 OTSUJI, Gavin
(CAN20031205)
"Getus Communications"
Club Unknown ? 2 PARK, Deacyn
TEAM GHP
Club Unknown ? AB6 PRIMEAU, Matthew
Super Camp Team Alberta Development
Club Unknown ? AB2 REDBEAR, Ty
Club Unknown ? 013 SCHUMLICK, Ayden
(CAN20031013)
Club Unknown ? AB5 SLAPMAN, Rylan
EDMONTON BMX AB 010 STARLING, Logan
(CAN20031010)
EDMONTON BMX AB 13 STREADWICK, Damien
(CAN20031127)
"Velocity"
EDMONTON BMX AB 5 TORRIE, Kaileb
(CAN20030607)
"Velocity"
Club Unknown ? N7 WELIKOKLAD, William
Factory Daylight Cycle
RED DEER BMX AB 504 YOUNG, Christopher
(CAN20030504)

14 Male (24 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N4 BERARDUCCI, Nicholas
Club Unknown ? 4 COMMANDEUR, Darren
AIRDRIE BMX AB 507 CRONK, Landon
(CAN20020507)
Club Unknown ? AB6 DOWSON, Kaileb
United Cycle
Club Unknown ? 220 DUECKMAN, Eli
Club Unknown ? 3 ENGLOT, Sidney
Club Unknown ? 124 HALLGREN, Austin
Club Unknown ? 112 HALVORSEN, Quinn
Club Unknown ? 7 JANKE, Taryk
Crupi Team Green Canada
ST. ALBERT BMX AB 2 KRILL, Jacob
(CAN20020129)
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 419 MAHON, Adam
(CAN20020419)
Club Unknown ? 7X MATTICE, Adam
Club Unknown ? 6 MCMURDO, Matthew
Club Unknown ? 11 MOLDENHAUER, Connor
OKOTOKS BMX AB 9 MYSEK, Ryan
(CAN20020406)
Club Unknown ? AB4 NEUFELD, Zachary
Team Alberta
Club Unknown ? N3 OLIVER, Conner
EDMONTON BMX AB AB7 OTSUJI, Nathanial
(CAN20020221)
"Getus Communications"
AIRDRIE BMX AB 509 PLUNKETT, Allan
(CAN20020509)
Club Unknown ? 5 REPP, Zachary
Club Unknown ? AB3 SCHMIDTLER, Lucas
Avent Bombshell
EDMONTON BMX AB AB5 STREADWICK, Benjamin
(CAN20020123)
"Velocity"
Club Unknown ? 111 TOLE, Cameron
CALGARY BMX AB 123 UKRAINETZ, Josh
(CAN20020123)
VULTURE

15 Male (19 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? AB8 ANDRES, Wyatt
Crew Racing Okotoks
Club Unknown ? 5 ANDREWS, Brycen
Club Unknown ? 812 BAYRACK, Derek
OKOTOKS BMX AB 4 BOONE, Caleb
Club Unknown ? AB7 BREGLIANO, Matteo
Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital
Club Unknown ? N6 HILDEBRANDT, Jared
Club Unknown ? AB3 HOSIE, Adam
Team Alberta
Club Unknown ? 2X HUFF, Joel
EDMONTON BMX AB 301 KENNARD, Jacob
(CAN20010301)
ST. ALBERT BMX AB N1 MARACLE, Ryan
(CAN20010225)
"Crupi"
Club Unknown ? 306 MCLEOD, Tait
Realty Executives Saskatoon
Club Unknown ? AB5 MURPHY, Connor
Club Unknown ? 5X PARKER, Tatum
Club Unknown ? 2 ROCHELEAU, Jordan
Club Unknown ? 12 SLAPMAN, Kieran
Club Unknown ? 712 VANDERKUIP, Brendan
ST. ALBERT BMX AB N5 WENSEL, Connor
(CAN20011018)
"Supercamp/Team Alberta"
STONY PLAIN BMX AB 7 WILDING, Damien
(CAN20010531)
"Straight up erectors"
Club Unknown ? 1 ZRUNA, Jack
B and P Cycle

16 Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX AB AB6 BAINARD-BEGIN, Chase
(CAN20000113)
Velocity
Club Unknown ? AB1 BECKER, Lukas
Club Unknown ? N4 CROFT, Zach
RED DEER BMX AB 703 HURLEY, Regan
(CAN20000703)
AIRDRIE BMX AB AB5 MAY, Riley
(CAN20001012)
RED DEER BMX AB AB4 SNAPE, Jack
(CAN20001220)

17-24 Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? AB6 BOONE, Jordan
EDMONTON BMX AB AB1 JOHNSON, Brian
(CAN19970630)
Club Unknown ? N2 KROON, Colton
highcountry electric
EDMONTON BMX AB 208 NEILL, Cole
(CAN19990208)
Club Unknown ? N6 TESSIER, Lance
"Ironhorse/Berts Rentals"
ST. ALBERT BMX AB AB8 VICKERY, Devon
(CAN19940804)

25-29 Male (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB N2 ABRAHAMSON, Jordan
(CAN19890317)
"Troy Lee/Meybo"
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 3 CROKE, James
(CAN19910906)
Club Unknown ? N4 LOW, Stephen
"Erbs Const/Travel Center Petro"

30+ Male (20 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? 910 DOEHRING, Justin
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 929 DONALD, Bryan
(CAN19710929)
Anvil Digital
Club Unknown ? 209 DOWSON, Michael
Club Unknown ? AB 5 FERGUSON, Chris
Ghp Canada
Club Unknown ? 113 HANSEN, Stacy
Club Unknown ? 104 HANSEN, Trevor
Club Unknown ? AB5 KNIGHT, Adam
Velocity cycle
INDEPENDENT CAN 2 LEE, Shawn
(CAN19740411)
COCHRANE AB AB7 MURPHY, Doug
(CAN19760729)
Club Unknown ? N8 NAKAMURA, Christopher
Crew Racing Solutions Spy
Club Unknown ? AB4 OTTERSON, Brian
Club Unknown ? 728 PETRIK, Richard
RED DEER BMX AB N7 RUSH, Lyndon
(CAN19801124)
Club Unknown ? 617 SCHMIDT, Ryan
Club Unknown ? 2X SEMMENS, Tyler
Club Unknown ? 9 SHANK, Casey
Club Unknown ? 211 ST. DENNIS, Devin
Crew Racing Solutions
COCHRANE AB 410 THOMSON, Kyle
(CAN19840410)
Club Unknown ? 705 VANDERKUIP, James
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB AB2 WILLIAMS, Darren
(CAN19661130)
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"

Cruiser 12 and Under Male (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? AB4 ANDRES, Landon
"Erbs Const/Travel Center Petro"
Club Unknown ? N6 BOYKO, Noah
Daylight Bicycle Co.
Club Unknown ? 408 CARSON, Atley
Kid Dynamite Apparel
CALGARY BMX AB 528 CHIRZYNSKI, Karsten
(CAN20050528)
RED DEER BMX AB AB1 HALL, Shayne
(CAN20060810)
Club Unknown ? N3 JONES, Caleb
Crupi Canada Alberta Devo Team
OKOTOKS BMX AB 209 MCALISTER, Easton
(CAN20061209)
Crew Racing
Club Unknown ? N1 NUGENT, Nickolas
Club Unknown ? AB3 SANSOM, John
Club Unknown ? AB2 TWELLS, Oscar
Crupi Team Green Canada
Club Unknown ? 501 WILLIAMS, Troy
DWs Sammiches or Chikin

Cruiser 13 and 14 Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N7 JANKE, Taryk
Crupi Team Green Canada
Club Unknown ? 807 MCMURDO, Matthew
Club Unknown ? N2 NEUFELD, Zachary
Team Alberta
EDMONTON BMX AB N4 STREADWICK, Benjamin
(CAN20020123)
"Velocity"

Cruiser 15 and 16 Male (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N1 ANDRES, Wyatt
Crew Racing Okotoks
Club Unknown ? 122 BREGLIANO, Matteo
Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital

Cruiser 17 to 24 Male (1 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
EDMONTON BMX AB 503 NEILL, Sebastian
(CAN19960503)

Cruiser 25 to 29 Male (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30 - 34 Male (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? N3X BAYRACK, Dion-Jay
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB 910 DOEHRING, Justin
(CAN19860910)
Club Unknown ? N4X KNIGHT, Adam
Velocity cycle
Club Unknown ? N1 NAKAMURA, Christopher
Crew Racing Solutions Spy

Cruiser 35 - 39 Male (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
AIRDRIE BMX AB 105 COLBY, Michael
(CAN19801105)
Club Unknown ? 407 FUGLEBERG, Michael
Club Unknown ? N2 GAUTHIER, Nick
GHP
RED DEER BMX AB 608 HALLWOOD, Trevor
(CAN19800608)
STONY PLAIN BMX AB AB7 HARRISON, Ryan
(CAN19781228)
Club Unknown ? N3 PETRIK, Richard
STONY PLAIN BMX AB N4 VANOENE, Matthew
(CAN19790625)

Cruiser 40 - 44 Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? O29 CHALMERS, Mike
Club Unknown ? 429 HOHN, David
Club Unknown ? 414 NELSON, Greg
Club Unknown ? 419 SEHN, Josh
Club Unknown ? 10 SHANK, Casey
EDMONTON BMX AB N5 STREADWICK, Bradley
(CAN19750713)

Cruiser 45+ Male (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Unknown ? AB7 DYOK, Daniel
Club Unknown ? N 3 FERGUSON, Chris
Ghp Canada
Club Unknown ? N7 KROON, Paul
high country electric
Club Unknown ? N4 OTTERSON, Brian
RED DEER BMX AB N5 SNAPE, Peter
(CAN19680305)
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB N2 WILLIAMS, Darren
(CAN19661130)
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"

Cruiser 16 and Under Female (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
RED DEER BMX AB 314 CALLAN, Alexia
(CAN20030314)
"GHP"
RED DEER BMX AB N7 HALL, Lindsay
(CAN20030426)
GHP
Club Unknown ? N5 JONES, Delaney
Crupi Canada Alberta Devo Team
Club Unknown ? N6 PLUME, Ruby
Factory Daylight Cycles
AIRDRIE BMX AB N3 REEVE, Abygale
(CAN20051007)
AB Devo
RED DEER BMX AB 616 ZILKA, Rory
(CAN20030616)
"GHP"

Cruiser 17-29 Female (0 Riders)

Cruiser 30+ Female (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB 731 BATES, Karmyn
(CAN19830731)
"Country Landscaping"
Club Unknown ? N2 ENNS, Tasha
Club Unknown ? N1X GRENIER, Rhonda
Club Unknown ? N3 SZIVA, Tara
Club Unknown ? N1 WILLIAMS, Deborah
GHP Canada, DWs Sammiches or Chikin

Junior Devo Male (0 Riders)

Junior Devo Female (0 Riders)
Top of Report