End of Report

Medicine Hat Provincial Championships - Sep 10, 2017

Alberta BMX // Alberta Bicycle Association

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Sep/2017 09:36:57

RACE / LANE

Total Entries = 521

Total Riders = 487

Junior Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Zachary Croft
B&P Cycle, YESS
AIRBMX 1: 1 90: 6 179: 4
AB7 Nicholas Doehring MEDBMX 1: 4 90: 7 179: 1
N6 Riley Lavorato
(101 95)
Gear House
LTHBMX 1: 6 90: 1 179: 3

Pro Women (6 Riders)
Transfer top 5 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4X Kendra Enns LTHBMX 2: 3 91: 8 180: 6
19 Chelsea Kingston
(100 53)
Dirty Deeds
LTHBMX 2: 6 91: 1 180: 3
N4 Sabrina Millman IND 2: 1 91: 6 180: 4
N3 Mckayla Rocheleau
Crew Racing Solutions Source for Sports
OKBMX 2: 5 91: 2 180: 8
49 Daina Tuchscherer
(101 31)
Pure
CALBMX 2: 8 91: 3 180: 5
N5 Brianne Vanderkuip
Justified cultures
CALBMX 2: 7 91: 4 180: 2

Elite Male (4 Riders)
Transfer top 3 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
612 Deven Kawa ??? 3: 2 92: 5 181: 7
93 Karsten Millman ? 3: 4 92: 7 181: 1
008 Kylar Van Ee
(103 34)
Bert N Macs
LTHBMX 3: 5 92: 2 181: 8
113 Tanner Vandenhoven
(120 50)
Daylight Cycle
REDBMX 3: 8 92: 3 181: 5

5 Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
O53 Coral Burt
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle
AIRBMX 77: 5 166: 2 255: 8
416 Maleah Grannary STABMX 77: 7 166: 4 255: 2
726 Maggie Nelson
(120 93)
REDBMX 77: 4 166: 7 255: 1
718 Aspyn Pearson
(100 11)
Velocity
EDMBMX 77: 3 166: 8 255: 6
N5 Harriet Rush REDBMX 77: 8 166: 3 255: 5
779 Haven Ward
(117 19)
MEDBMX 77: 1 166: 6 255: 4

6 Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
4 Morgan Arthur
(114 21)
EDMBMX 78: 8 167: 3 256: 5
973 Anwyn Bell ? 78: 4 167: 7 256: 1
AB2 Maci Dueck CALBMX 78: 6 167: 1 256: 3
694 Eilir Findling EDMBMX 78: 1 167: 6 256: 4
N6 Logan Lee CALBMX 78: 2 167: 5 256: 7
418 Grace Soyka ? 78: 3 167: 8 256: 6

7 Female (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Madison Baumung REDBMX 79: 2 168: 5 257: 7
574 Gemma Bell ? 79: 1 168: 6 257: 4
765 Kaylie Davis ? 79: 5 168: 2 257: 8
N3 Haylee Laurell
(100 71)
Timefree
CRNBMX 79: 3 168: 8 257: 6
N1 Quinn Reiling
Crupi, Rebel Run BMX
EDMBMX 79: 6 168: 1 257: 3
183 Ember Thomsen
(113 45)
STYBMX 79: 8 168: 3 257: 5
868 Ariana Van Leeuwen
(118 05)
STABMX 79: 4 168: 7 257: 1
N7 Frankie Wiest
(101 33)
AIRBMX 79: 7 168: 4 257: 2

8 Female (14 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
708 Kaylan Armstrong STYBMX 57: 2 146: 5 236: 7
011 Stella Chirzynski
(119 76)
CALBMX 58: 7 147: 4 236: 2
N4 Kamryn Doucette
(114 29)
EDMBMX 58: 2 147: 5 235: 7
N5 Payton Duffy STYBMX 57: 6 147: 2 236: 4
AB7 Georgia Dukovac
(109 78)
AIRBMX 57: 1 147: 7 236: 3
2 Elliot Gartshore
GHP Canada
LTHBMX 58: 6 147: 1 235: 3
N7 Willow Kerr-Smith ? 57: 4 146: 7 236: 1
242 Emily-Rose Marshall STYBMX 57: 8 147: 3 235: 5
N6 Myla Motz MEDBMX 58: 1 147: 6 236: 8
988 Jelina Pohl
(120 60)
CALBMX 57: 7 146: 4 235: 2
AB8 Claire Reid
(101 55)
Velocity
EDMBMX 58: 3 146: 8 235: 1
N2 Amelia Rush REDBMX 58: 8 146: 3 235: 6
116 Angela Sehn
Sane Cycle
MEDBMX 57: 3 146: 6 235: 8
034 Zoe Witwicki ??? 58: 5 146: 2 236: 6

9 Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Alexia Cormier CALBMX 80: 5 169: 2 258: 8
N2 Ashtynn Forsberg
(102 35)
??? 80: 2 169: 5 258: 7
527 Kate Leeds ??? 80: 4 169: 7 258: 1
4 Leah Richter
Team Cafe Roubaix
??? 80: 7 169: 4 258: 2
AB2 Victoria Sehn
Sane Cycle
MEDBMX 80: 3 169: 8 258: 6
N3 Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle 6D Helmets
LTHBMX 80: 8 169: 3 258: 5

10 Female (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Taryn Baillie
Tiger Electric Ltd
EDMBMX 60: 4 149: 8 238: 2
N1 Giuliana Bregliano
(101 42)
SAVE
CALBMX 60: 7 148: 4 237: 2
N2 Lauren Dubbeldam
(115 31)
EDMBMX 59: 5 149: 2 238: 8
N8 Jada Dueck CALBMX 60: 3 148: 8 238: 6
N6 Keyana Grannary STABMX 59: 7 148: 3 237: 1
N4 Madilyn Juneau
(103 49)
OKBMX 59: 4 149: 7 238: 1
4 Brianne Killeen-Kimpe
(109 77)
AIRBMX 59: 1 148: 7 238: 4
N5 Heidi Mcmurdo STABMX 59: 2 148: 5 237: 7
345 Trinity Rowsell
(101 46)
CALBMX 60: 1 148: 6 237: 4
872 Aleena St Dennis
(102 08)
REDBMX 60: 8 149: 3 237: 5
AB6 Penelope Wiwchar EDMBMX 59: 6 149: 1 237: 3

11 Female (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
475 Maggie Bell EDMBMX 61: 7 150: 4 239: 2
N8 Macie Holtz REDBMX 62: 6 150: 1 240: 3
AB8 Alexia Petrik LTHBMX 62: 1 150: 6 239: 3
AB5 Natalia Reid
(101 54)
Velocity
EDMBMX 61: 8 151: 3 240: 5
006 Aurora Rocheleau
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 61: 3 150: 8 240: 6
N5 Olivia Rush REDBMX 62: 5 151: 2 239: 8
N6 Sydney Smith
KDM Alberta
AIRBMX 61: 4 151: 7 239: 1
380 Emily Sziva
(112 95)
OKBMX 61: 6 150: 2 239: 4
N3 Hailey Tremel
Crupi Canada
CALBMX 62: 3 151: 8 240: 1

12 Female (15 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
773 Emma Berreth CALBMX 64: 1 152: 5 242: 7
158 Samantha Best CALBMX 64: 4 152: 7 241: 2
8 Rylan Evans
(119 08)
OKBMX 64: 7 153: 3 241: 1
3 Hallie Gauthier
GHP
MEDBMX 63: 2 153: 6 242: 4
7 Deidra Grannary STABMX 64: 2 153: 5 241: 3
N7 Skyla Grenier ??? 63: 3 153: 8 241: 6
N8 Alysha Kitt
(110 60)
LTHBMX 64: 5 152: 2 241: 7
AB7 Holly Mcleod REDBMX 63: 7 153: 4 242: 2
N6 Hannah Northwood
KDM
AIRBMX 64: 8 153: 2 242: 6
AB8 Noelle Nykyforuk
(105 03)
STABMX 63: 4 152: 8 242: 1
239 Devin Pointen
(102 34)
CALBMX 64: 6 152: 1 242: 3
300 Koda Reeleder
(102 44)
REDBMX 63: 5 152: 4 241: 8
N4 Abygale Reeve
YESS Devo Team Alberta Devo Team
AIRBMX 63: 6 153: 1 241: 5
458 Cadence Samenook
(107 25)
Podium Athletics
EDMBMX 63: 1 152: 6 241: 4
5 Jada Walls AIRBMX 63: 8 152: 3 242: 5

13 Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Rachel Bell
(100 43)
Velocity
EDMBMX 75: 7 164: 4 253: 2
N5 Brenna Durling LTHBMX 75: 5 164: 2 253: 8
N6 Sophia Gibbs
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 75: 8 164: 3 253: 5
N2 Delaney Jones
Crupi Team Green Canada Alberta Devo team
EDMBMX 75: 6 164: 1 253: 3
7 Jorianna Mcalister
SAVE Veterinary Emergency
OKBMX 75: 4 164: 7 253: 1
319 Isabella Shank OKBMX 75: 3 164: 8 253: 6

14 Female (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 Alexia Callan REDBMX 76: 7 165: 4 254: 2
N6 Keanna Dueck CALBMX 76: 6 165: 1 254: 3
N7 Jaedan Dyok
(100 60)
REDBMX 76: 5 165: 2 254: 8
8 Kennedy Evans
(119 09)
OKBMX 76: 1 165: 6 254: 4
N3 Lindsay Hall REDBMX 76: 3 165: 8 254: 6
N1 Emily Henderson
(102 88)
AIRBMX 76: 4 165: 7 254: 1
428 Gabrielle-Ange Savoie
Nakina Construction
AIRBMX 76: 8 165: 3 254: 5
N8 Katie Scott
Team Alberta
? 76: 2 165: 5 254: 7

16 Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Hailey Hobbs
Velocity
AIRBMX 81: 6 170: 1 259: 3
N2 Jordan Knappe
(102 24)
Crew Racing
OKBMX 81: 8 170: 3 259: 5
N8 Paige Moldenhauer
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 81: 7 170: 4 259: 2
N1 Molly Simpson (15F)
Team Alberta
REDBMX 81: 4 170: 7 259: 1
N5 Geneva Slezinsky MEDBMX 81: 3 170: 8 259: 6

17 & Over Female (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N5X Samantha Andres
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork/M Dis
MEDBMX 66: 2 154: 5 243: 7
N7 Angelique Berube
Nakina Construction
AIRBMX 65: 1 155: 5 244: 7
AB6 Tasha Enns LTHBMX 66: 1 155: 6 243: 3
N3 Rhonda Grenier ??? 66: 3 155: 8 244: 6
187 Lucy Lovelock
(120 70)
??? 66: 8 154: 3 244: 1
N4X Yvonne Mclean
(103 61)
SANE Cycle/Weddingstar/Prairie Fork
CALBMX 65: 6 154: 1 243: 8
N4 Lisa Petrik LTHBMX 65: 8 154: 2 244: 5
423 Jessalyn Phillips
Phillips Excavatingg
MEDBMX 66: 7 154: 4 243: 2
N5 Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
??? 65: 2 155: 7 243: 4
N1 Deborah Williams
GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 65: 7 155: 4 244: 2

5 Male (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
129 Benjamin Campbell
(121 28)
AIRBMX 67: 7 156: 3 245: 5
479 Colton Cools
(103 26)
AIRBMX 67: 3 157: 6 246: 1
731 Spencer Faupel ? 67: 1 156: 6 246: 4
643 Hudson Haase STABMX 67: 6 156: 1 245: 3
988 Mavrick Kalwajtys
(113 40)
EDMBMX 68: 5 157: 2 246: 8
471 Beau Mchattie CALBMX 67: 4 157: 1 245: 7
233 Benjamin Pardy
Inception Security Services
STABMX 68: 4 157: 7 245: 1
751 Jace Richards
(119 49)
EDMBMX 68: 7 156: 4 246: 2
160 Easton Robertson CALBMX 68: 3 157: 8 246: 6
582 Archer Sziva
(112 96)
OKBMX 68: 1 156: 5 245: 8

6 Male (25 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Marcell Blondeau
Kid Dynamite Alberta
AIRBMX 34: 3 124: 8 214: 6
N1 Xaiden Burt
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle
AIRBMX 36: 8 122: 3 211: 1
822 Davis Carrier ? 35: 4 124: 7 212: 1
557 Reave Carriere
(118 70)
CALBMX 35: 1 125: 7 213: 4
321 Jaxson Cleroux OKBMX 34: 6 122: 1 212: 3
129 Justus Cormier CALBMX 33: 5 124: 2 211: 6
N5 Carter Duffy STYBMX 33: 6 125: 1 214: 3
3 George Kian Fee ??? 34: 5 123: 2 211: 8
N6 Liam Giesbrecht
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 34: 8 124: 3 213: 5
114X Kale Hamilton
(105 53)
OKBMX 35: 8 123: 3 214: 5
674 Maddox Hamilton REDBMX 33: 7 122: 4 211: 2
223 Samuel Hodgson
(113 85)
LTHBMX 33: 1 124: 6 212: 4
446 Dainan Jewell EDMBMX 34: 1 125: 5 211: 7
N3 Denver Lidgren REDBMX 35: 7 123: 4 213: 2
AB2 Justin Mclean REDBMX 35: 5 122: 2 214: 8
734 Brady Mitschke
(119 68)
STYBMX 35: 3 122: 8 211: 5
114 Madden Murray
(115 14)
CRNBMX 36: 7 124: 4 212: 2
N7 Oliver Nelson REDBMX 36: 6 123: 1 213: 3
N4 Jesse Poirier
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle
CALBMX 33: 2 122: 5 213: 7
208 Jackson Richter
RPM
??? 33: 3 123: 8 213: 6
680 Carson Rocque
(103 03)
EDMBMX 34: 7 125: 4 214: 2
5 Isaiah Rowsell
(101 48)
CALBMX 36: 2 123: 5 212: 7
6 Sully Wilcox MEDBMX 36: 1 125: 6 211: 4
04 Jackson Willcott
(106 70)
OKBMX 36: 4 122: 7 214: 1
175 Magnus Woods STYBMX 33: 4 125: 8 212: 5

7 Male (33 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
607 Declan Armstrong STYBMX 5: 7 94: 4 185: 2
N1 Gage Carson
Kid Dynamite Alberta
AIRBMX 4: 1 96: 6 183: 3
10X Kailem Chalmers
(117 21)
Grub Wear
STYBMX 6: 7 93: 4 182: 2
3 Cooper Chetek STYBMX 4: 7 93: 3 185: 5
739 Nolan Colby AIRBMX 5: 3 97: 7 183: 5
927 Tietjen Cormier CALBMX 8: 5 93: 2 184: 7
536 Blaze Crowe OKBMX 5: 2 96: 5 182: 7
268 Logan Diegel ? 6: 5 95: 2 186: 8
10 Chase Droeske MEDBMX 7: 5 95: 1 182: 6
4 Toby Dubbeldam
(115 34)
EDMBMX 6: 2 93: 5 183: 7
743 Tiler Edgar REDBMX 8: 8 95: 4 185: 1
253 Henry Ferland STYBMX 4: 6 94: 1 182: 3
858 Gabriel Fleetcroft OKBMX 5: 6 93: 1 182: 4
AB6 Easton Fowler LTHBMX 4: 2 97: 6 186: 4
N7 Cameron Frykas
Robyn Darling - The Place To Mortgage
REDBMX 5: 5 94: 8 186: 1
7 Dreven Hamel
(111 23)
Canadian Commercial Cleaning
CRNBMX 7: 7 94: 2 184: 5
8 Dylan Harnett MEDBMX 6: 6 96: 4 185: 7
12 Luke Johnston
(116 43)
MEDBMX 4: 5 96: 2 184: 8
AB6X Jonathan Kettle CRNBMX 6: 1 94: 6 183: 8
N4 Liam Kitt
Impact Nutrition
LTHBMX 4: 4 95: 6 184: 1
N5 Graysen Mottershead CALBMX 7: 3 95: 8 183: 6
162 Jace Mounkes
(121 07)
OKBMX 4: 3 97: 2 185: 8
234 Parker Nelson EDMBMX 6: 4 94: 7 186: 3
2 Brody Pardy
Inception Security Services
STABMX 8: 7 94: 3 183: 1
6X Blake Potter
Supercamp
EDMBMX 8: 2 97: 5 182: 8
593 Kaden Smith MEDBMX 7: 8 96: 3 186: 5
N3 Dane St Dennis REDBMX 5: 8 95: 3 184: 4
N6 Bennett Stearns
Bombshell Parts / Avent Cycles; and Racing for Autism
CALBMX 8: 6 96: 1 182: 5
006 Bryson Vanderveen LTHBMX 6: 3 97: 8 184: 6
6 Charlie Vanderveen CALBMX 7: 6 97: 1 185: 3
409 Ryder Walsh STABMX 7: 1 93: 6 183: 4
519 Everett Ward
(117 17)
MEDBMX 8: 4 93: 7 186: 2
196 Cullen Weir
(110 47)
AIRBMX 5: 4 95: 7 184: 2

8 Male (37 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 Marcus Milan Adamchuk
(101 86)
B&P
AIRBMX 12: 3 100: 5 188: 1
N2 Chase Araneda
(102 18)
STYBMX 11: 5 101: 2 187: 7
3 Brody Arthur
(114 20)
EDMBMX 9: 7 102: 3 190: 1
077 Wolfgang Asquin
(117 91)
IND 11: 2 99: 5 188: 7
9X Cale Baillie
Tiger Electric Ltd
EDMBMX 10: 4 100: 7 190: 5
N8 Kanein Baumung REDBMX 12: 7 101: 4 191: 6
O54 Kaeden Bell
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 11: 8 102: 2 189: 3
467 Caleb Berube
Nakina Construction
AIRBMX 13: 5 98: 2 188: 8
04 Luc Burns OKBMX 13: 4 100: 8 187: 2
7 Jaxon Carolan
(103 06)
Alberta Extinguisher
EDMBMX 13: 8 101: 6 189: 1
O6 Nicholas Chernezky LTHBMX 12: 2 102: 6 187: 8
11X Ryder Colby AIRBMX 9: 4 99: 7 187: 3
8 Jayden Doucette
(107 29)
CALBMX 9: 2 102: 5 191: 3
642 Tresten Edgar REDBMX 10: 7 100: 4 191: 2
515 Charlie England ??? 10: 5 98: 1 189: 8
1 Marshall Erickson EDMBMX 12: 5 99: 2 190: 8
N4 Ryland Goulding REDBMX 9: 3 99: 8 188: 6
2 Keegan Grannary STABMX 10: 6 102: 1 188: 3
573 Hudson Hamilton REDBMX 9: 8 101: 1 187: 6
872 Liam Hunter EDMBMX 13: 6 99: 3 191: 1
6 Xander Hurteau EDMBMX 11: 3 98: 6 190: 4
5X Jackson Krebs
(101 07)
AIRBMX 10: 3 102: 8 189: 6
12 Aiden Mabie LTHBMX 12: 4 98: 7 190: 3
11 Riley Mckinley
(104 02)
MEDBMX 13: 1 99: 6 187: 4
AB8 Nathan Nykyforuk
(105 02)
Acceleration Auto
STABMX 13: 3 98: 8 189: 5
959 Brodie Pineau
(115 01)
CALBMX 9: 1 98: 5 188: 2
5 Grady Potter
(107 38)
AIRBMX 11: 7 98: 4 191: 5
13 Christian Rowsell
(101 47)
CALBMX 11: 4 99: 1 190: 7
225 Thomas Seibert
(110 13)
Crew Racing
OKBMX 10: 1 99: 4 191: 7
405 Chase Smyth MEDBMX 10: 8 101: 7 187: 1
317 Tyler Soyka ? 11: 6 100: 1 188: 4
922 Nathan St-Pierre
(111 57)
CRNBMX 10: 2 101: 5 189: 7
21 Carter Stuart
Vic's Excavating- Regina, SK
??? 12: 1 100: 6 189: 4
665 Dylan Thomas
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 13: 7 102: 4 190: 2
9 Ewan Thomson OKBMX 9: 5 100: 2 191: 8
N3 Nathan Joshua Vlahakis ? 12: 8 101: 3 187: 5
N6 Gavin Wilson
(103 70)
AIRBMX 9: 6 98: 3 188: 5

9 Male (43 Riders)
Transfer top 32 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
471 Tyler Anderson
(115 40)
CALBMX 16: 8 108: 3 192: 1
9 Reuben Baber
KDM Alberta
AIRBMX 17: 6 106: 1 195: 3
232 Brady Bateman STYBMX 15: 2 103: 5 197: 8
473 Blade Bell ? 19: 1 105: 6 193: 4
727 Jacob Blackburn
(107 68)
STABMX 20: 7 109: 4 194: 1
O3 Gabriel Blondeau
Kid Dynamite Alberta
AIRBMX 19: 6 103: 1 198: 3
289 Evan Boerger REDBMX 14: 2 106: 5 197: 7
3 Caleb Carey ? 15: 8 106: 3 196: 5
6 Maksym Chernezky LTHBMX 15: 3 105: 8 199: 6
1 Hunter Colby AIRBMX 19: 8 104: 3 192: 6
563 Ayron Davis ? 18: 3 104: 8 193: 6
153 Graeson Ebbinghoff AIRBMX 15: 4 108: 7 193: 2
10 Spencer Eggleton REDBMX 17: 8 110: 3 193: 5
9X Lucas Englot AIRBMX 17: 1 108: 6 194: 4
12 Brayden Fedorowich LTHBMX 21: 5 109: 2 195: 8
123 Easton Gauthier MEDBMX 18: 1 106: 6 194: 3
860 Lincoln Giggs ? 21: 3 105: 7 196: 1
AB8 Joshua Hagel ? 20: 3 110: 8 197: 6
013 Finn Hamilton
(105 52)
OKBMX 15: 1 107: 6 192: 4
11 Kaiden Hammett
(102 42)
REDBMX 18: 6 105: 2 198: 4
474 Jack Hook
(108 60)
STYBMX 16: 7 105: 4 194: 2
371 Layne Hubbard
(116 97)
EDMBMX 21: 1 104: 6 197: 4
02 Brayson Klein
(104 68)
B&P
AIRBMX 15: 5 104: 2 198: 8
AB6 Cameron Kuzma STABMX 14: 5 107: 2 199: 8
N7 Aj Laurell
(100 70)
Timefree.
??? 14: 1 110: 6 198: 2
731 Evan Leadbeater
(120 84)
AIRBMX 20: 6 105: 1 195: 4
5 Maxwell Lee CALBMX 21: 6 110: 1 192: 8
O7 Berkley Lidgren REDBMX 17: 5 109: 3 196: 8
N2 Finnian Mcnamara
United Cycle
AIRBMX 16: 6 104: 1 199: 3
575 Christopher Meeks AIRBMX 16: 5 110: 2 195: 7
344 Tyson Nadeau EDMBMX 14: 4 108: 8 195: 2
226 Greg Oram
(119 14)
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 17: 3 107: 8 197: 5
4 Brady Pearson
(100 10)
Velocity
EDMBMX 19: 7 106: 4 199: 2
429 Mason Pike
Farmland Investment Services
? 21: 8 103: 4 193: 1
575X Jack Purdy CALBMX 14: 7 103: 2 196: 4
N1 Nolan Reiling
Crupi, Rebel Run BMX
EDMBMX 20: 8 103: 3 192: 5
N6 Brody Richards
(101 68)
EDMBMX 18: 8 107: 3 196: 6
N5 Jaxson Ross
(101 71)
CRNBMX 18: 7 108: 4 199: 1
201 Easton Shearer STYBMX 14: 6 109: 1 192: 3
788 Nicolas Stepien
(108 34)
AIRBMX 16: 4 109: 7 198: 1
897 Mavric Ward
(117 18)
MEDBMX 16: 1 103: 6 193: 3
413 Wesley Wiest AIRBMX 19: 5 107: 1 194: 7
12X Fynn Wilcox MEDBMX 20: 2 104: 5 194: 8

10 Male (41 Riders)
Transfer top 32 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Easton Araneda
(102 19)
STYBMX 27: 2 116: 4 202: 7
12 Riley Bannick
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 29: 1 113: 6 200: 3
N2 Ryan Chirzynski
(103 36)
Bombshell Avdent Cycle
CALBMX 26: 8 118: 3 201: 6
5 Jack Coombs
(113 80)
OTB
STYBMX 25: 1 114: 6 204: 3
N4 Nico Diaz ??? 24: 6 115: 1 203: 3
158 Jairen Doucette
(114 30)
EDMBMX 22: 7 112: 3 205: 6
3X Jacob Ducharme
(113 42)
STABMX 23: 2 118: 5 206: 8
04 Jackson Dukovac
(109 79)
AIRBMX 29: 4 117: 7 207: 1
N5 Bogart Ferguson
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
LTHBMX 22: 2 115: 6 200: 8
7X Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
LTHBMX 22: 8 113: 3 201: 5
16 Phillip Grondin MEDBMX 24: 1 116: 8 204: 4
11 Cole Hansen
(103 28)
Factory bombshell
AIRBMX 27: 7 112: 4 200: 2
O5 Jackson Harnett MEDBMX 22: 4 116: 7 203: 1
O10 Noah Hasselberg
KDM Apparel
AIRBMX 28: 2 115: 5 202: 3
249 Ethan Hennig STYBMX 29: 2 116: 5 205: 7
789 Nathan Hill
(105 71)
CRNBMX 22: 6 117: 1 206: 5
10 Parker Hochreiter
(113 41)
EDMBMX 28: 1 116: 6 207: 4
18X Jayce Hodgson
(113 84)
LTHBMX 27: 1 117: 6 203: 4
25 Jacob Johnston
(116 42)
MEDBMX 29: 7 114: 4 201: 2
6X Russell Kalashnikoff
(104 35)
EDMBMX 24: 8 111: 3 202: 5
23 Jackson Keith ? 22: 3 114: 8 207: 6
819 Ethan Kitt LTHBMX 25: 8 115: 3 205: 5
426 Eric Leeds CALBMX 23: 8 114: 3 200: 5
15 Owen Mabie LTHBMX 25: 3 111: 5 203: 7
17 Dylan Mckinley
(102 45)
MEDBMX 24: 7 118: 2 207: 5
N6 Matthew Mclean REDBMX 28: 6 111: 1 206: 3
13 Colby Motz MEDBMX 27: 3 111: 6 201: 8
688 Jaden Pohl
(113 49)
CALBMX 25: 2 113: 5 202: 8
3 William Powlan
(103 98)
AIRBMX 23: 4 112: 7 201: 1
310 Jagger Primeau AIRBMX 26: 5 113: 2 204: 8
890 Van Robinson
(115 52)
REDBMX 26: 4 111: 7 205: 2
AB5 Rayce Samenook
(107 23)
Podium Athletics
EDMBMX 24: 3 117: 8 200: 6
8 Wyatt Simpson REDBMX 28: 3 117: 5 204: 7
795 Cory Smith MEDBMX 26: 2 114: 5 206: 7
216 Jackson Soyka ? 26: 3 112: 8 202: 6
42 Logan Stuart
Vic's Excavating - Regina, SK
??? 25: 6 112: 1 206: 4
284 Quin Thomsen
(113 46)
STYBMX 23: 3 111: 8 204: 6
N3 Oscar Twells
Crupi Team Green Canada
??? 23: 7 113: 4 203: 2
17X Jackson Vanderveen CALBMX 27: 4 118: 7 205: 1
N4X Connor Wensel
(102 71)
Supercamp
STABMX 28: 7 118: 4 207: 2
012 Cole Willcott
(106 69)
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 29: 6 115: 2 200: 4

11 Male (30 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
812 Jayden Avery AIRBMX 39: 7 129: 4 217: 2
16 Nicholas Baldwin
(106 72)
STABMX 38: 8 128: 3 218: 5
259 Nathan Best CALBMX 40: 3 128: 8 216: 6
04 Taylor Boll REDBMX 40: 1 126: 6 217: 3
03 Jordan Chibry OKBMX 37: 2 128: 6 215: 4
3 Ryder Cooke
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 39: 1 127: 4 218: 8
764 Keon Coulombe
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 38: 3 129: 7 215: 1
664 Isaiah Davis ? 38: 2 127: 5 215: 3
N4 Brayden Dyck CALBMX 37: 7 129: 3 218: 1
O5 Colin Fisher
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 38: 4 126: 7 216: 2
N8 Brock Foster
(101 96)
CRNBMX 40: 5 126: 2 218: 4
N3 Caleb Graham
(103 24)
Mountain Toys
CALBMX 40: 6 127: 2 216: 4
7 Shayne Hall REDBMX 37: 3 129: 8 217: 6
918 Robert Hierlmeier STABMX 37: 8 128: 2 217: 5
771X Ty Hoople STYBMX 39: 3 127: 1 215: 8
771 Ethan Hunter EDMBMX 38: 7 126: 4 218: 2
W2 Oliver Jackson
Daylight Cycles
CALBMX 39: 8 126: 3 215: 5
5 Easton Mcalister
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 39: 4 129: 6 216: 5
10 Benet Mckee
(109 03)
Form Worx
AIRBMX 40: 7 128: 4 217: 1
9 Austin Mcleod REDBMX 40: 2 129: 5 215: 7
6 Cameron Mcleod REDBMX 39: 2 128: 5 216: 7
06 Toby Meinders REDBMX 37: 1 126: 5 218: 7
AB4 David Meynin CALBMX 38: 5 128: 1 215: 6
10X Connor Pleich
(117 47)
Sapouto
STABMX 37: 6 127: 3 216: 8
13 Chase Reves AIRBMX 38: 6 129: 1 216: 3
164 Trystin Rice
(120 56)
STYBMX 39: 5 126: 1 217: 7
N6 Sam Scott
Bike Bros
??? 37: 5 126: 8 215: 2
O1 Lukas Shank
Crew Racing
??? 37: 4 127: 8 218: 6
N5 Marc Streadwick
(102 83)
Velocity
EDMBMX 38: 1 127: 6 217: 4
07 Tristan White
(115 89)
STYBMX 40: 4 127: 7 216: 1

12 Male (30 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Justin Andres
Highridge Oilfield Services
OKBMX 41: 7 133: 4 222: 1
O5 Landon Andres
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 42: 1 133: 6 220: 4
13 Isaac Baber
KDM Alberta
AIRBMX 44: 5 133: 2 221: 8
4 Tate Baillie
Tiger Electric Ltd
EDMBMX 43: 1 133: 7 219: 3
AB7 Pacey Boone
(104 21)
Crew Racing
OKBMX 44: 1 132: 6 219: 4
21 Colby Cardwell
(112 46)
CRNBMX 43: 8 130: 4 222: 7
2 Riley Carey ? 42: 4 131: 6 219: 2
N5 Atley Carson
Kid Dynamite Alberta
AIRBMX 42: 2 133: 8 219: 6
N8 Luke Christensen ??? 41: 4 131: 7 220: 2
542 Kevin Clarke CALBMX 44: 8 133: 3 220: 5
N6 Kaiden Cleroux
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 42: 6 130: 1 221: 4
19 Garret Commandeur
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 42: 7 132: 4 222: 2
AB6 Joron Dyok
(100 61)
REDBMX 43: 6 131: 1 221: 3
4X Alexander Francois
Ralphs Motorsports
AIRBMX 42: 5 132: 2 219: 7
484 Connor Hauck MEDBMX 43: 2 130: 6 220: 3
O2 Sam Hollman REDBMX 43: 3 132: 8 221: 6
15 Blake Lamarche EDMBMX 44: 7 130: 5 220: 1
16 Grady Mcleod REDBMX 42: 3 131: 8 222: 6
18 Charlie Nelson REDBMX 43: 5 132: 3 220: 6
N3 Nickolas Nugent
YESS DEVO
REDBMX 44: 3 130: 8 221: 5
105 Kieron Schaffel LTHBMX 44: 2 131: 5 222: 4
7 Noah Sehn
Sane Cycle
MEDBMX 41: 3 130: 7 219: 1
8X Teagan Slapman
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 44: 4 131: 2 219: 8
210 James Smith
(109 52)
CALBMX 41: 6 132: 1 222: 3
N4 Tristan Storey
(100 86)
GHP
CALBMX 41: 2 133: 5 220: 7
835 Connor Trechka LTHBMX 43: 7 131: 4 222: 8
701 Michael Tshuma
(120 48)
STYBMX 41: 1 132: 5 221: 7
8 Devin Vanderveen LTHBMX 42: 8 130: 3 219: 5
760 Tyson Wakaluk REDBMX 41: 8 131: 3 221: 1
906 Jack Welikoklad
(100 54)
Daylight
REDBMX 41: 5 130: 2 220: 8

13 Male (17 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
O6 Jared Adam ??? 46: 4 136: 7 224: 1
322 Max Challoner CALBMX 46: 8 135: 3 223: 6
4 Owen Dubbeldam
(115 33)
EDMBMX 45: 2 136: 5 225: 8
N1 Max Ganakovskyy
Yess BMX
??? 47: 1 135: 5 223: 7
810 Nolan Graves MEDBMX 46: 2 134: 5 224: 7
5 Creston Henderson
(102 89)
AIRBMX 46: 1 134: 6 225: 4
N8 Caleb Jones
Crupi Team Green Canada Alberta provincial team
EDMBMX 45: 4 134: 7 223: 1
6 Riley Kimmitt
(101 36)
CALBMX 45: 6 136: 1 223: 3
01 Ryder Mckee
(109 02)
Form Worx
AIRBMX 47: 5 134: 2 224: 8
11 Aidan Nyboe
Crew Racing
OKBMX 46: 3 136: 8 225: 6
N7 Josh Ogilvie
(100 73)
Velocity
EDMBMX 45: 3 134: 8 224: 5
04 James Petrie
(120 55)
STABMX 46: 5 135: 1 225: 7
9 Reginald Rooks
(108 26)
REDBMX 45: 1 135: 6 224: 4
14 Isaiah Sehn
Sane Cycle
MEDBMX 47: 6 134: 1 225: 3
1 Carter Sziva
(105 84)
Crew Racing
OKBMX 45: 5 135: 2 223: 8
N3 Dylan Tremel
Crupi Canada
CALBMX 47: 8 136: 3 223: 5
9X Troy Williams
GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 47: 3 135: 8 224: 6

14 Male (21 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
940 Gavin Alexander CALBMX 51: 3 138: 8 227: 6
1 Mason Cleroux
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 48: 1 138: 6 229: 4
4 Trey Drake
Stahl Peterbilt
EDMBMX 49: 1 140: 6 228: 3
N8 Joshua Dublanko
(101 59)
LTHBMX 51: 5 137: 2 226: 8
7 Brady Esau
Parasport Science
AIRBMX 51: 7 139: 3 228: 1
06 Owen Fedyniak
Joe's Bikes and other Delights
STABMX 51: 6 140: 2 229: 8
AB7 Caleb Hasselberg AIRBMX 50: 4 137: 7 227: 2
8 Ethan Holtz REDBMX 48: 7 139: 4 226: 2
2 Campbell Malcolm STYBMX 48: 2 139: 5 227: 7
10 Roy Meinders REDBMX 49: 5 138: 2 226: 7
N2 Liam Mullett
Team Alberta
AIRBMX 50: 6 140: 1 226: 3
AB8 Nicholas Northwood
KDM
AIRBMX 50: 1 137: 6 228: 4
9 Gavin Otsuji
(110 81)
EDMBMX 49: 3 140: 8 227: 5
222 Keegan Philpot LTHBMX 50: 5 139: 2 229: 7
N7 Matthew Primeau
Team Supercamp
AIRBMX 48: 8 138: 3 228: 5
AB4 Rylan Slapman
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 49: 6 137: 1 229: 3
1X Logan Starling
(113 08)
CJS Oilfield
STABMX 49: 8 139: 1 226: 5
5 Damien Streadwick
(102 84)
Velocity
EDMBMX 48: 4 140: 7 227: 1
AB2 Kaileb Torrie
Team Alberta
EDMBMX 48: 3 137: 5 228: 7
726 Jaxon Walls AIRBMX 51: 4 137: 8 229: 2
125 William Welikoklad
(100 55)
Daylight
REDBMX 50: 3 138: 7 226: 1

15 Male (17 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 Nicholas Berarducci
(101 97)
Team Alberta
CALBMX 53: 6 143: 1 232: 3
N8 Miles Cole ??? 53: 2 142: 4 230: 7
11 Darren Commandeur
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 52: 6 143: 3 230: 5
288 Landon Cronk
(118 63)
AIRBMX 53: 1 141: 5 231: 8
1 Sidney Englot AIRBMX 52: 1 143: 6 232: 4
686 Jack Hagarty MEDBMX 54: 1 141: 6 231: 4
7 Quinn Halvorsen
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 53: 7 143: 4 231: 2
AB7 Taryk Janke
Podium Athletics
EDMBMX 52: 5 141: 2 232: 8
9 Adam Mahon
(114 74)
EDMBMX 53: 5 141: 1 230: 3
408 Connor Moldenhauer
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 53: 3 142: 8 231: 6
8 Ryan Mysek
Crew Racing
OKBMX 54: 6 141: 3 232: 1
AB4 Zachary Neufeld
Team Alberta
EDMBMX 54: 4 142: 7 232: 2
AB8 Nathanial Otsuji
(110 82)
EDMBMX 52: 4 141: 7 230: 1
04 Zachary Repp REDBMX 52: 2 142: 5 231: 7
3 Lucas Schmidtler
Team Alberta
LTHBMX 54: 2 142: 6 230: 4
AB5 Benjamin Streadwick
(102 82)
Velocity
EDMBMX 52: 7 142: 3 231: 1
SK 2 Deklan Veltkamp
Team Sask
GRBMX 54: 5 143: 2 230: 8

16 Male (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
257 Ethan Adams
(103 84)
Podium
EDMBMX 69: 8 159: 3 247: 5
AB4 Wyatt Andres
CREW RACING SOLUTIONS Arrow Energy Consulting DV Welding
OKBMX 70: 2 159: 5 247: 7
4 Caleb Boone
(104 20)
Crew Racing
OKBMX 70: 8 158: 3 248: 5
AB8 Matteo Bregliano
(101 43)
SAVE
CALBMX 70: 4 159: 7 248: 1
N6 Jared Hildebrandt
(102 15)
Deviant BMX
STYBMX 70: 6 158: 1 248: 3
N8 Adam Hosie
(102 02)
Impact Const
CALBMX 69: 5 159: 2 248: 8
SK1 Tait Mcleod
Team Sask
??? 69: 4 158: 7 247: 1
10 Kieran Slapman
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 69: 7 158: 4 247: 2
702 Alexander Tyssen AIRBMX 69: 6 159: 1 247: 3
AB3 Brendan Vanderkuip CALBMX 70: 1 158: 6 247: 4
AB7 Damien Wilding
(114 08)
Straight Up Erectors
STYBMX 69: 2 158: 5 248: 7

17 to 24 Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Tyler Enns LTHBMX 85: 1 174: 6 263: 4
AB2 Brian Johnson EDMBMX 85: 6 174: 1 263: 3
N1 Colton Kroon
CREW RACING Okotoks
OKBMX 85: 7 174: 4 263: 2
AB1 Lance Tessier
Iron Horse Energy Services
MEDBMX 85: 5 174: 2 263: 8

25 to 29 Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Jordan Abrahamson
(101 06)
Gear House
AIRBMX 82: 8 171: 3 260: 5
N3 James Croke
(116 21)
SANE Cycle
LTHBMX 82: 2 171: 5 260: 7
186 Jeffrey Jacobsen
(102 30)
Advent Bombshell
CALBMX 82: 4 171: 7 260: 1

30 to 39 Male (16 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
933 Trent Batchelor
(119 33)
OKBMX 56: 2 145: 5 233: 8
844 Dion-Jay Bayrack
Rival Racing Devo Canada
MEDBMX 55: 5 144: 2 233: 4
554 Mitchell Blondeau
Kid Dynamite Alberta
AIRBMX 55: 8 145: 3 233: 6
939 Michael Colby
(111 14)
AIRBMX 56: 1 144: 6 233: 5
N2 Justin Doehring MEDBMX 56: 6 144: 1 234: 3
535 Stephen England ??? 55: 2 144: 5 233: 7
327 Cody Hansen
(103 27)
AIRBMX 55: 4 144: 7 234: 5
787 Scott Kerr-Smith
(118 59)
CRNBMX 56: 5 144: 3 234: 8
343 Joshua Marshall STYBMX 55: 3 145: 7 234: 1
960 Tony Mottershead CALBMX 56: 4 144: 8 233: 2
3 Andrew Motz MEDBMX 56: 8 145: 2 234: 7
N1 Christopher Nakamura
(115 90)
Crew Racing
OKBMX 56: 7 145: 4 233: 1
AB5 Richard Petrik LTHBMX 55: 6 145: 1 233: 3
328 Dallas Pike
Farmland Investment Services
??? 55: 7 144: 4 234: 2
276 David Potter EDMBMX 55: 1 145: 6 234: 4
N3 Lyndon Rush REDBMX 56: 3 145: 8 234: 6

40+ Male (17 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
969 Mike Chalmers
(103 17)
Grub Wear
STYBMX 30: 7 121: 4 209: 2
N5 Brent Cronk
(120 03)
AIRBMX 32: 6 119: 1 209: 3
AB8 Bryan Donald
(119 91)
Anvil Digital
LTHBMX 32: 2 120: 5 210: 7
7 Michael Dowson AIRBMX 30: 8 121: 5 210: 1
AB3 Christopher Ferguson
Ghp Canada
LTHBMX 32: 3 121: 8 208: 6
851 Gregory Fisher OKBMX 30: 1 120: 6 208: 3
N4 Calvin Kimmitt
(101 35)
CALBMX 30: 5 120: 2 209: 8
O39 Paul Kroon
PURE Electrical Solutions Inc
OKBMX 30: 2 119: 6 208: 4
565 Ari Laurell
(110 11)
Timefree
CRNBMX 30: 4 119: 7 210: 3
328 Kenny Mcalister OKBMX 32: 7 120: 4 208: 2
3 Jon Ochitwa
United Cycle / Yess
AIRBMX 31: 7 121: 3 209: 1
AB5 Brian Otterson
(101 29)
CRNBMX 31: 2 119: 5 208: 7
658 Daniel Richter
Team Cafe Roubaix
? 31: 4 119: 8 210: 2
AB7 Devin St. Dennis
(103 32)
OKBMX 32: 8 119: 3 210: 5
N6 Bradley Streadwick
(102 85)
Velocity
EDMBMX 31: 8 120: 3 209: 5
N8 Darren Williams LTHBMX 31: 6 120: 1 208: 8
2 Brad Wilson
(115 97)
IND 31: 5 121: 2 209: 7

Cruiser 10 to 12 Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
870 Landon Andres
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 83: 1 172: 6 261: 4
AB5 Atley Carson
(100 38)
AIRBMX 83: 3 172: 8 261: 6
N5 Easton Mcalister
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 83: 6 172: 1 261: 3
N1 Nickolas Nugent
YESS DEVO
REDBMX 83: 7 172: 4 261: 2
N8 Lukas Shank
Crew Racing
??? 83: 8 172: 3 261: 5
N2 Tristan Storey
(100 86)
GHP
CALBMX 83: 4 172: 7 261: 1
507 Marc Streadwick
(102 83)
Velocity
EDMBMX 83: 5 172: 2 261: 8

Cruiser 13 and 14 Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Caleb Jones
Crupi Team Green Canada Alberta provincial team
EDMBMX 84: 7 173: 4 262: 2
N1 Matthew Primeau
Team Supercamp
AIRBMX 84: 3 173: 8 262: 6
N3 Troy Williams
GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 84: 2 173: 5 262: 7

Cruiser 15 and 16 Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Wyatt Andres
CREW RACING SOLUTIONS Arrow Energy Consulting DV Welding
OKBMX 86: 3 175: 8 264: 6
N3 Quinn Halvorsen
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 86: 4 175: 7 264: 1
N5 Taryk Janke
Podium Athletics
EDMBMX 86: 1 175: 6 264: 4
107 Jordan Rocheleau OKBMX 86: 6 175: 1 264: 3
N4 Benjamin Streadwick
(102 82)
Velocity
EDMBMX 86: 2 175: 5 264: 7

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Dion-Jay Bayrack
Rival Racing Devo Canada
MEDBMX 74: 8 163: 3 251: 5
N2 Derek Berube
Nakina Construction
AIRBMX 73: 1 162: 6 251: 4
AB2 Justin Doehring MEDBMX 73: 3 162: 8 252: 6
N1X Tyler Enns (C1729M) LTHBMX 74: 3 162: 7 252: 5
AB1 Nick Gauthier
GHP
MEDBMX 74: 4 163: 7 252: 1
AB3 Trevor Hallwood REDBMX 74: 5 162: 2 251: 8
200 Mike Hart ??? 73: 6 163: 1 252: 3
960 Tony Mottershead CALBMX 73: 2 163: 5 251: 7
N1 Richard Petrik LTHBMX 73: 8 162: 3 251: 6

Cruiser 40+ Male (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N5X David Armstrong STYBMX 71: 4 160: 1 250: 7
AB6 Mike Chalmers
(103 17)
Grub Wear
STYBMX 72: 5 160: 2 249: 8
N3X Bryan Donald
(119 91)
Anvil Digital
LTHBMX 71: 5 161: 3 250: 8
N1X Christopher Ferguson
Ghp Canada
LTHBMX 72: 2 161: 5 250: 3
N3T Paul Kroon
PURE Electrical Solutions Inc
OKBMX 72: 6 161: 1 249: 7
N7 Kenny Mcalister OKBMX 71: 7 161: 4 250: 1
679 Steve Mysek
Alberta Interlake Games
OKBMX 72: 4 160: 7 249: 1
N5 Greg Nelson REDBMX 71: 6 161: 2 249: 4
N2 Brian Otterson
(101 29)
??? 72: 1 161: 6 249: 3
AB3 Josh Sehn
Sane Cycle
MEDBMX 71: 3 160: 8 249: 6
N4 Bradley Streadwick
(102 85)
Velocity
EDMBMX 71: 1 160: 6 250: 4
N1 Darren Williams LTHBMX 72: 7 160: 4 250: 2

Cruiser 13 to 14 Female (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Lindsay Hall REDBMX 89: 2 178: 5 267: 7
N2 Delaney Jones
Crupi Team Green Canada Alberta Devo team
EDMBMX 89: 8 178: 3 267: 5
N1 Abygale Reeve (C1012F)
YESS Devo Team Alberta Devo Team
AIRBMX 89: 5 178: 2 267: 8
428 Gabrielle-Ange Savoie
Nakina Construction
AIRBMX 89: 6 178: 1 267: 3

Cruiser 30 to 39 Female (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Amanda Colby AIRBMX 87: 1 176: 6 265: 4
N1 Rhonda Grenier ??? 87: 5 176: 2 265: 8
218 Lindsay Pearson
(120 69)
Velocity
EDMBMX 87: 6 176: 1 265: 3
N3 Christy St Dennis
(102 09)
REDBMX 87: 8 176: 3 265: 5

Cruiser 40+ Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 Tasha Enns LTHBMX 88: 1 177: 6 266: 4
254 Reegan Jones-Ebbinghoff
(102 76)
AIRBMX 88: 8 177: 3 266: 5
N4 Nicole Levesque
(103 33)
OKBMX 88: 3 177: 8 266: 6
881 Vanessa Potter EDMBMX 88: 5 177: 2 266: 8
W3 Deborah Williams
GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 88: 6 177: 1 266: 3

Top of Report