End of Report

Airdrie Provincial #6 - August 6, 2017

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Aug/2017 09:32:59

RACE / LANE

Total Entries = 455

Total Riders = 417

Pro Women (6 Riders)
Transfer top 5 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N04 Kendra Enns
Bert and Macs
LTHBMX 1: 8 85: 3 169: 5
83 Avriana Hebert
Factory YESS
??? 1: 5 85: 2 169: 8
19 Chelsea Kingston
(100 53)
Dirty Deeds
LTHBMX 1: 7 85: 4 169: 2
911 Sabrina Millman
(117 68)
IND 1: 3 85: 8 169: 6
N4 Mckayla Rocheleau
Crew Racing Okotoks Source for Sports
OKBMX 1: 4 85: 7 169: 1
49 Daina Tuchscherer
Pure Bicycles SIDI Eleven
??? 1: 2 85: 5 169: 7

Junior Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N04 Zachary Croft
B&P Cycle, Yess
AIRBMX 2: 4 86: 7 170: 1
712 Jesse Kalbfleish
Alpha factory
??? 2: 2 86: 5 170: 7
N7 Riley Lavorato
(101 95)
Gear House
LTHBMX 2: 5 86: 2 170: 8

Elite Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
008 Kylar Van Ee
Bert and Macs
LTHBMX 3: 7 87: 4 171: 2
113 Tanner Vandenhoven
Daylight Cycle
REDBMX 3: 1 87: 6 171: 4
780 Mitch Warken
(114 56)
Podium Athletics
EDMBMX 3: 4 87: 7 171: 1

6 Novice Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
21 Madysen Bates
(112 10)
Country Landscaping
LTHBMX 46: 2 130: 5 214: 7
973 Anwyn Bell ??? 46: 3 130: 8 214: 6
O53 Coral Burt (5NF)
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle
AIRBMX 46: 4 130: 7 214: 1
AB2 Maci Dueck CALBMX 46: 6 130: 1 214: 3
854 Harriet Rush (5NF)
(107 05)
REDBMX 46: 8 130: 3 214: 5

7 Expert Female (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Haylee Laurell
TimeFree Inc
??? 47: 8 131: 3 215: 5
N1 Quinn Reiling
Crupi Green Team
EDMBMX 47: 7 131: 4 215: 2
AB3 Frankie Wiest
(101 33)
AIRBMX 47: 2 131: 5 215: 7

8 Novice Female (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Kendal Bates
(112 09)
Country Landscaping
LTHBMX 16: 5 100: 2 184: 8
574 Gemma Bell (7NF) CRNBMX 17: 7 101: 4 184: 2
011 Stella Chirzynski CALBMX 16: 7 101: 3 185: 1
AB7 Georgia Dukovac
(109 78)
AIRBMX 16: 6 101: 1 184: 3
4 Peytyn Frank CALBMX 17: 1 101: 6 185: 8
620 Willow Kerr-Smith CRNBMX 16: 3 100: 8 184: 6
988 Jelina Pohl CALBMX 17: 6 100: 1 185: 3
116 Angela Sehn
Sane Cycle
MEDBMX 16: 1 100: 6 185: 4
034 Zoe Witwicki ??? 17: 2 100: 5 184: 7

9 Novice Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
527 Kate Leeds CALBMX 48: 7 132: 4 216: 2
759 Leah Richter
Cafe Roubaix Bicycle Studio in Cochrane Pronounced "RooBay"
CRNBMX 48: 2 132: 5 216: 7
AB2 Victoria Sehn
Sane Cycle
MEDBMX 48: 5 132: 2 216: 8
N3 Nikki Vucurevich
6D Helmets
??? 48: 4 132: 7 216: 1
441 Jourdyn Walls
(112 84)
AIRBMX 48: 3 132: 8 216: 6

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Nia Fee (8XF)
(102 26)
REDBMX 49: 4 133: 7 217: 1
N2 Ashtynn Forsberg CRNBMX 49: 3 133: 8 217: 6
N2X Amelia Rush (8XF)
(107 04)
REDBMX 49: 8 133: 3 217: 5

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
062 Quinn Harvey CALBMX 50: 5 134: 2 218: 8
345 Trinity Rowsell CALBMX 50: 2 134: 5 218: 7
AB6 Penelope Wiwchar EDMBMX 50: 4 134: 7 218: 1

10 Expert Female (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Taryn Baillie
Tiger Electric Ltd
EDMBMX 51: 6 135: 1 219: 3
N1 Giuliana Bregliano
(101 42)
CALBMX 51: 1 135: 6 219: 4
N6 Jada Dueck CALBMX 51: 5 135: 2 219: 8
N5 Madilyn Juneau OKBMX 51: 4 135: 7 219: 1

11 Expert Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N8 Macie Holtz REDBMX 52: 8 136: 3 220: 5
AB8 Alexia Petrik LTHBMX 52: 1 136: 6 220: 4
N6 Aurora Rocheleau
Crew Racing
??? 52: 7 136: 4 220: 2
N3 Olivia Rush
(107 07)
REDBMX 52: 5 136: 2 220: 8
N4 Sydney Smith
Kid Dynamite
AIRBMX 52: 6 136: 1 220: 3
N1 Hailey Tremel
Crupi Team Green
CALBMX 52: 4 136: 7 220: 1

12 Novice Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
158 Samantha Best CALBMX 53: 1 137: 6 221: 4
8 Rylan Evans
(119 08)
OKBMX 53: 2 137: 5 221: 7
239 Devin Pointen
Calgary Race Team
CALBMX 53: 4 137: 7 221: 1
300 Koda Reeleder
(102 44)
REDBMX 53: 3 137: 8 221: 6
SK1 Maci Rosman (11NF) ??? 53: 7 137: 4 221: 2
5 Jada Walls AIRBMX 53: 5 137: 2 221: 8

12 Expert Female (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 Hallie Gauthier
GHP/SANE Cycle
??? 54: 6 138: 1 222: 3
4 Alysha Kitt
(110 60)
LTHBMX 54: 2 138: 5 222: 7
N2 Abygale Reeve
Yess BMX Alberta Devo Team
AIRBMX 54: 8 138: 3 222: 5
N4 Mila Vucurevich
6D Helmets
??? 54: 4 138: 7 222: 1

13 Expert Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Rachel Bell
(100 43)
Velocity
EDMBMX 55: 3 139: 8 223: 6
N4 Isabella Bregliano
(101 44)
CALBMX 55: 6 139: 1 223: 3
AB7 Brenna Durling LTHBMX 55: 4 139: 7 223: 1
N2 Delaney Jones
Crupi Green Team Canada
EDMBMX 55: 2 139: 5 223: 7
7 Jorianna Mcalister
(105 16)
S.A.V.E
OKBMX 55: 5 139: 2 223: 8
N8 Mallory Ogilvie
(100 72)
Velocity
EDMBMX 55: 7 139: 4 223: 2

14 Novice Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N8 Alexia Callan
(101 66)
REDBMX 56: 6 140: 1 224: 3
3 Keanna Dueck CALBMX 56: 8 140: 3 224: 5
8 Kennedy Evans
(119 09)
OKBMX 56: 3 140: 8 224: 6
949 Samantha Hallgren
(118 45)
EDMBMX 56: 7 140: 4 224: 2
315 Eden Rosman ??? 56: 5 140: 2 224: 8

14 Expert Female (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Lindsay Hall REDBMX 57: 7 141: 4 225: 2
N7 Emily Henderson
United Cycle
AIRBMX 57: 1 141: 6 225: 4
N2 Alexandra Reeve
Team United Cycle
AIRBMX 57: 5 141: 2 225: 8
N4X Katie Scott
Bike Bros
CRNBMX 57: 6 141: 1 225: 3

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 Madelin Ogilvie
(100 74)
Velocity
EDMBMX 58: 7 142: 4 226: 2
AB5 Willow Pointen (15NF)
Calgary Race Team
??? 58: 1 142: 6 226: 4
N4 Molly Simpson
Daylight Cycles
REDBMX 58: 2 142: 5 226: 7
N5 Emma Workun
ATOMIC IMPROV PODIUM ATHLETICS VOLVO EDMONTON
EDMBMX 58: 5 142: 2 226: 8

17 & Over Novice Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Samantha Andres
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork/MD Dis
MEDBMX 59: 5 143: 2 227: 8
669 Angelique Berube ??? 59: 3 143: 8 227: 6
AB6 Tasha Enns LTHBMX 59: 1 143: 6 227: 4
N8 Amber Harnett
Team Kid Dynamite Alberta
MEDBMX 59: 7 143: 4 227: 2
AB7 Lisa Petrik LTHBMX 59: 2 143: 5 227: 7

17 & Over Expert Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Tegan Pasitney (16XF)
(101 76)
Supercamp
EDMBMX 60: 6 144: 1 228: 3
423 Jessalyn Phillips MEDBMX 60: 5 144: 2 228: 8
N7 Geneva Slezinsky (16XF) MEDBMX 60: 8 144: 3 228: 5
SK1 Lori Smith
Bike Doctor
??? 60: 2 144: 5 228: 7
N2 Deborah Williams
GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 60: 4 144: 7 228: 1

5 Novice Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
129 Benjamin Campbell ??? 66: 6 150: 1 234: 3
479 Colton Cools AIRBMX 66: 1 150: 6 234: 4
643 Hudson Haase
(104 70)
STABMX 66: 3 150: 8 234: 6
751 Jace Richards
(119 49)
EDMBMX 66: 4 150: 7 234: 1
770 Lincoln Scott CALBMX 66: 7 150: 4 234: 2
413 Wesley Wiest AIRBMX 66: 8 150: 3 234: 5

6 Novice Male (18 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
557 Reave Carriere CALBMX 7: 8 91: 3 177: 5
321 Jaxson Cleroux OKBMX 9: 5 91: 2 176: 8
3 George Kian Fee
(102 27)
REDBMX 7: 7 91: 4 175: 6
114X Kale Hamilton OKBMX 7: 3 93: 7 175: 1
674 Maddox Hamilton
(112 36)
REDBMX 7: 1 93: 6 176: 4
223 Samuel Hodgson
(113 85)
LTHBMX 7: 4 92: 7 176: 2
446 Dainan Jewell EDMBMX 7: 5 92: 2 177: 8
171 Rylan Maurice AIRBMX 9: 6 92: 1 177: 3
626 William Meynin CALBMX 8: 1 91: 6 175: 4
734 Brady Mitschke STYBMX 9: 1 92: 6 176: 3
114 Madden Murray CRNBMX 8: 5 92: 3 175: 8
840 Carter Occhialini AIRBMX 9: 4 91: 7 175: 5
262 Colton Pineau CALBMX 8: 4 91: 8 177: 2
680 Carson Rocque EDMBMX 9: 7 93: 4 175: 2
5 Isaiah Rowsell CALBMX 8: 6 93: 1 177: 4
6 Sully Wilcox MEDBMX 8: 7 93: 3 176: 1
4 Jackson Willcott OKBMX 9: 3 93: 8 177: 6
175 Magnus Woods STYBMX 8: 3 92: 8 176: 6

6 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 Marcell Blondeau
(107 84)
Kid Dynamite
AIRBMX 67: 1 151: 6 235: 4
822 Davis Carrier
(118 81)
Willys Wrenching
CRNBMX 67: 7 151: 4 235: 2
763 Liam Giesbrecht
Gravity Sports, ERB Construction, Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 67: 8 151: 3 235: 5
AB2 Justin Mclean REDBMX 67: 3 151: 8 235: 6
AB8 Jesse Poirier
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle
CALBMX 67: 4 151: 7 235: 1

7 Novice Male (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
739 Nolan Colby AIRBMX 18: 6 103: 2 186: 4
743 Tiler Edgar REDBMX 19: 5 102: 2 187: 8
858 Gabriel Fleetcroft OKBMX 18: 5 102: 1 186: 3
11 Dryden Fraser
(104 40)
CALBMX 19: 4 102: 7 187: 1
951 Liam Graham
(116 19)
CRNBMX 19: 1 102: 6 186: 2
234 Parker Nelson EDMBMX 18: 7 102: 4 187: 2
583 Eli Ross
(113 68)
CRNBMX 19: 2 103: 5 186: 7
593 Kaden Smith MEDBMX 18: 3 102: 8 186: 6
6 Charlie Vanderveen CALBMX 18: 2 103: 6 186: 8
409 Ryder Walsh
(106 35)
STABMX 18: 8 103: 3 187: 5
196 Cullen Weir ??? 19: 6 103: 1 187: 3

7 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
536 Blaze Crowe OKBMX 68: 3 152: 8 236: 6
7 Dreven Hamel
(111 23)
Canadian Commercial Cleaning
CRNBMX 68: 1 152: 6 236: 4
8 Dylan Harnett
Team Kid Dynamite Alberta
MEDBMX 68: 7 152: 4 236: 2
6 Blake Potter
(114 10)
Supercamp
EDMBMX 68: 6 152: 1 236: 3
5 Ryder Schmidt EDMBMX 68: 4 152: 7 236: 1

7 Expert Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Xaiden Burt (6XM)
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle
AIRBMX 65: 4 149: 7 233: 1
N1 Gage Carson
Kid Dynamite Alberta
AIRBMX 65: 8 149: 3 233: 5
AB6 Easton Fowler ??? 65: 2 149: 5 233: 7
N7 Cameron Frykas REDBMX 65: 1 149: 6 233: 4
N6 Liam Kitt
IMPACT NUTRITION
LTHBMX 65: 6 149: 1 233: 3
011 Graysen Mottershead CALBMX 65: 7 149: 4 233: 2

8 Novice Male (14 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Cale Baillie
Tiger Electric Ltd
EDMBMX 21: 8 104: 4 189: 6
O54 Kaeden Bell
Gravity/Erb Const/Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 21: 7 105: 3 188: 1
467 Caleb Berube ??? 20: 7 105: 4 189: 2
646 Owen Duffy OKBMX 20: 8 104: 3 189: 5
642 Tresten Edgar REDBMX 21: 4 105: 7 188: 2
573 Hudson Hamilton
(112 35)
REDBMX 20: 6 105: 1 189: 3
O66 Huxlee Hiebert MEDBMX 20: 3 105: 8 188: 6
158 Jackson Krebs
(101 07)
AIRBMX 21: 6 104: 1 189: 4
11 Riley Mckinley MEDBMX 21: 1 105: 5 189: 7
982 Ramsey Schimpf CRNBMX 20: 5 104: 2 188: 8
218 Chase Smyth MEDBMX 20: 1 105: 6 188: 4
922 Nathan St-Pierre
(111 57)
CRNBMX 21: 5 104: 8 188: 3
665 Dylan Thomas
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 21: 3 104: 6 188: 5
10 Marshal Wagner
2% Realty Deanne Miketon
STYBMX 20: 4 104: 7 189: 1

8 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Marcus Milan Adamchuk
(101 86)
B&P
AIRBMX 23: 5 107: 2 191: 8
04 Luc Burns OKBMX 23: 8 107: 3 190: 5
7 Jaxon Carolan
Alberta Extinguisher
EDMBMX 22: 7 106: 4 190: 2
06 Nicholas Chernezky LTHBMX 22: 5 107: 1 190: 7
11 Ryder Colby AIRBMX 22: 1 107: 6 191: 4
1 Marshall Erickson EDMBMX 22: 8 106: 3 191: 6
6 Xander Hurteau EDMBMX 23: 6 106: 1 191: 3
12 Aiden Mabie LTHBMX 22: 4 106: 8 190: 6
959 Brodie Pineau CALBMX 23: 2 106: 5 191: 7
13 Christian Rowsell CALBMX 23: 4 106: 7 190: 1
225 Thomas Seibert OKBMX 23: 1 107: 7 191: 5
9 Ewan Thomson
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 22: 2 107: 5 190: 8

8 Expert Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Kanein Baumung
(112 25)
REDBMX 71: 7 155: 4 239: 2
N8 Ryland Goulding REDBMX 71: 4 155: 7 239: 1
5 Grady Potter AIRBMX 71: 5 155: 2 239: 8
N4 Nathan Joshua Vlahakis CRNBMX 71: 2 155: 5 239: 7
AB4 Gavin Wilson
(103 70)
AIRBMX 71: 8 155: 3 239: 5

9 Novice Male (17 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
471 Tyler Anderson
(115 40)
CALBMX 10: 4 96: 7 178: 1
921 Nathan Barclay
(115 39)
OKBMX 11: 6 96: 1 180: 7
473 Blade Bell CRNBMX 11: 3 95: 8 178: 6
563 Ayron Davis CRNBMX 12: 8 95: 3 179: 5
153 Graeson Ebbinghoff
(102 75)
AIRBMX 10: 6 95: 1 180: 3
9 Lucas Englot AIRBMX 12: 6 94: 1 180: 4
123 Easton Gauthier MEDBMX 11: 4 94: 7 179: 1
860 Lincoln Giggs CRNBMX 11: 5 94: 2 180: 8
013 Finn Hamilton OKBMX 12: 5 94: 3 178: 8
11 Kaiden Hammett
(102 42)
REDBMX 10: 8 96: 3 179: 6
575 Christopher Meeks AIRBMX 11: 2 96: 5 179: 7
226 Greg Oram MEDBMX 12: 1 96: 6 178: 4
650 Griffin Parkinson
(119 78)
GT Play Projects
CRNBMX 12: 4 95: 7 180: 1
575X Jack Purdy CALBMX 10: 2 94: 5 178: 7
201 Easton Shearer STYBMX 10: 5 95: 2 178: 3
788 Nicolas Stepien AIRBMX 11: 8 95: 4 179: 2
12 Fynn Wilcox MEDBMX 10: 1 94: 6 179: 4

9 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
03 Gabriel Blondeau
(107 83)
Kid Dynamite
AIRBMX 24: 5 109: 2 193: 6
289 Evan Boerger REDBMX 25: 7 108: 4 192: 2
3 Caleb Carey
(103 04)
CRNBMX 25: 6 109: 1 192: 3
6 Maksym Chernezky LTHBMX 24: 7 108: 2 193: 5
4 Cohen Christensen ??? 24: 2 108: 5 193: 8
1 Hunter Colby AIRBMX 24: 1 108: 7 192: 4
10 Spencer Eggleton
(104 72)
REDBMX 25: 1 108: 6 193: 4
12 Brayden Fedorowich LTHBMX 24: 8 109: 3 192: 5
AB8 Joshua Hagel CRNBMX 25: 2 109: 5 193: 7
474 Jack Hook
(108 60)
STYBMX 25: 8 108: 3 192: 6
02 Brayson Klein
(104 68)
B&P
AIRBMX 25: 4 109: 8 192: 1
AB6 Cameron Kuzma
(119 90)
STABMX 24: 4 109: 7 193: 1

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Aj Laurell
TimeFree Inc
??? 72: 3 156: 8 240: 6
429 Mason Pike CRNBMX 72: 1 156: 6 240: 4
AB5 Brody Richards
(101 68)
EDMBMX 72: 5 156: 2 240: 8
N7 Jaxson Ross
(101 71)
CRNBMX 72: 4 156: 7 240: 1

10 Novice Male (15 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
12 Riley Bannick
Erb Con/Gravity/Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 26: 6 111: 1 195: 3
327 Hudson Bassendowski
(119 93)
CRNBMX 27: 1 111: 6 195: 4
343 Liam Duffy OKBMX 27: 4 110: 7 195: 8
16 Phillip Grondin MEDBMX 26: 3 110: 8 195: 6
965 Jagger Hiebert MEDBMX 26: 5 111: 3 194: 2
789 Nathan Hill CRNBMX 26: 8 110: 2 195: 5
18 Jayce Hodgson
(113 84)
LTHBMX 27: 8 110: 3 194: 5
228 Quinton Laycock AIRBMX 26: 4 111: 7 194: 3
426 Eric Leeds CALBMX 26: 2 110: 1 194: 6
17 Dylan Mckinley MEDBMX 27: 7 110: 4 195: 1
9 Caden Morrison ??? 26: 1 110: 6 194: 4
688 Jaden Pohl CALBMX 27: 3 110: 5 194: 7
11 Ronin Rattai CRNBMX 27: 5 111: 8 194: 1
795 Cory Smith MEDBMX 26: 7 111: 4 195: 2
15 Mason Wagner
2% Realty Deanne Miketon
STYBMX 27: 6 111: 2 194: 8

10 Intermediate Male (18 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
991 Chase Buffel
(102 81)
KDM
AIRBMX 13: 4 97: 7 183: 5
04 Jackson Dukovac
(109 79)
AIRBMX 15: 6 97: 1 181: 3
18 Colton Goulding REDBMX 14: 5 97: 3 181: 8
11 Cole Hansen
Factory bombshell
AIRBMX 14: 4 98: 7 183: 1
5 Jackson Harnett
Team Kid Dynamite Alberta
MEDBMX 15: 7 98: 4 182: 2
010 Noah Hasselberg
KDM Alberta
AIRBMX 13: 2 99: 5 182: 7
6X Russell Kalashnikoff EDMBMX 13: 7 98: 3 181: 1
23 Jackson Keith CRNBMX 15: 1 97: 6 183: 4
819 Ethan Kitt LTHBMX 14: 8 99: 3 182: 5
15 Owen Mabie LTHBMX 15: 4 99: 7 183: 2
1 Luke Morrison ??? 15: 2 98: 5 181: 7
N8 William Powlan AIRBMX 13: 3 99: 6 183: 8
22 Keelan Schimpf CRNBMX 13: 6 97: 2 182: 4
8 Wyatt Simpson REDBMX 14: 3 99: 8 181: 6
6 Annon St. Dennis
Crew Racing Solutions
??? 14: 7 98: 2 182: 3
17 Jackson Vanderveen CALBMX 14: 6 97: 4 182: 8
21 Rowan Wasylucha
(110 23)
AIRBMX 13: 1 98: 6 183: 3
12 Cole Willcott
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 15: 5 99: 2 181: 4

10 Expert Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
6 Lachlan Brenner EDMBMX 73: 6 157: 1 241: 3
N4 Ryan Chirzynski
Bomshell Parts Avent Cycle
CALBMX 73: 8 157: 3 241: 5
9 Nico Diaz
(100 99)
Kid dynamite
AIRBMX 73: 2 157: 5 241: 7
N3 Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Parts Avent Cycle
LTHBMX 73: 5 157: 2 241: 8
AB4 Matthew Mclean REDBMX 73: 3 157: 8 241: 6
N1 Blake Shepherd-Colberg
(102 31)
Cornerstone Excavating
REDBMX 73: 4 157: 7 241: 1
N2 Oscar Twells
Crupi Team Green Canada
EDMBMX 73: 7 157: 4 241: 2

11 Novice Male (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
812 Jayden Avery
(108 92)
AIRBMX 29: 4 112: 8 196: 6
259 Nathan Best CALBMX 29: 1 112: 6 197: 4
869 Marco Antonio Cericos
Velour Contracting
REDBMX 28: 4 112: 7 196: 5
3 Jordan Chibry OKBMX 28: 2 112: 5 197: 7
664 Isaiah Davis CRNBMX 29: 6 113: 1 197: 3
5 Colin Fisher
Crew Racing
OKBMX 28: 3 113: 8 197: 6
864 Nexon Hiebert MEDBMX 29: 7 113: 4 196: 2
6 Toby Meinders
(102 67)
REDBMX 28: 6 112: 1 196: 3
7 Tristan White STYBMX 28: 7 113: 3 196: 1

11 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
7 Graeson Abel
(102 28)
REDBMX 31: 1 115: 6 199: 4
16 Nicholas Baldwin
D-Trac Construction
STABMX 30: 7 115: 4 199: 2
4 Taylor Boll REDBMX 30: 1 114: 6 198: 4
3 Ryder Cooke
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 31: 2 114: 5 199: 8
764 Keon Coulombe
Gravity/Erb Const/Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 31: 5 114: 2 198: 8
624 Arek Hedges
(109 20)
AIRBMX 30: 2 115: 5 199: 3
5 Easton Mcalister
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 30: 3 115: 8 198: 6
10 Benet Mckee
Form Worx Inc.
AIRBMX 30: 5 114: 1 199: 7
AB4 David Meynin CALBMX 31: 4 115: 7 198: 2
13 Chase Reves AIRBMX 31: 6 114: 3 198: 1

11 Expert Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Brayden Dyck
(102 74)
CALBMX 74: 1 158: 6 242: 4
N5 Caleb Graham
Mountain Toys
CALBMX 74: 5 158: 2 242: 8
7 Shayne Hall REDBMX 74: 2 158: 5 242: 7
10 Connor Pleich
(117 47)
Sapouto
STABMX 74: 3 158: 8 242: 6
N8 Sam Scott
Bike Bros
CRNBMX 74: 4 158: 7 242: 1
AB3 Marc Streadwick
(102 83)
Velocity
EDMBMX 74: 6 158: 1 242: 3

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
7 Devan Fraser
(119 19)
CALBMX 63: 8 147: 3 231: 5
484 Connor Hauck MEDBMX 63: 1 147: 6 231: 4
959 Austin Larocque
(115 74)
CRNBMX 63: 5 147: 2 231: 8
6 Konar Simpson
(114 96)
CRNBMX 63: 2 147: 5 231: 7

12 Intermediate Male (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
13 Isaac Baber
KDM Alberta
AIRBMX 32: 8 117: 3 201: 5
4 Tate Baillie
Tiger Electric Ltd
EDMBMX 33: 2 116: 6 200: 4
3 Hesston Bates
(112 08)
Country Landscaping
LTHBMX 33: 1 117: 6 201: 4
21 Colby Cardwell CRNBMX 32: 6 116: 1 200: 3
6 Karsten Chirzynski ??? 33: 6 117: 1 201: 3
19 Garret Commandeur OKBMX 32: 4 116: 7 200: 1
10 Cole Fischer CRNBMX 33: 5 116: 2 201: 8
15 Blake Lamarche EDMBMX 32: 3 117: 8 201: 6
876 Lucas Rogers
(106 86)
CRNBMX 32: 5 117: 2 200: 8
7 Noah Sehn
Sane Cycle
MEDBMX 32: 2 116: 5 201: 7
210 James Smith CALBMX 33: 8 116: 3 200: 5
835 Connor Trechka
Precision powersports
LTHBMX 33: 4 117: 7 200: 2

12 Expert Male (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
05 Landon Andres
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
MEDBMX 34: 6 119: 1 202: 3
AB7 Pacey Boone
(104 21)
Crew Racing
OKBMX 35: 4 119: 7 202: 1
AB3 Atley Carson
Kid Dynamite Alberta
AIRBMX 35: 8 118: 3 203: 6
AB5 Luke Christensen CRNBMX 34: 3 118: 7 202: 5
6 Kaiden Cleroux
Crew racing solutions
OKBMX 35: 7 119: 4 203: 2
4 Alexander Francois
Ralph's Motorsports
AIRBMX 34: 7 118: 4 202: 2
N8 Nickolas Nugent
(100 82)
YESS
REDBMX 34: 8 119: 3 203: 5
383 Ty Ochitwa
United Cycle
AIRBMX 34: 5 118: 2 203: 8
8 Teagan Slapman OKBMX 35: 6 118: 1 203: 3
N5 Tristan Storey
(100 86)
GHP
CALBMX 34: 2 119: 5 202: 7
760 Tyson Wakaluk ??? 35: 3 118: 8 202: 6

13 Novice Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Wyatt Adrian ??? 75: 8 159: 3 243: 5
810 Nolan Graves MEDBMX 75: 5 159: 2 243: 8
11 Aidan Nyboe
Crew team
OKBMX 75: 1 159: 6 243: 4
4 James Petrie
Solo Equipment Products Inc. and Joe's Bikes
STABMX 75: 4 159: 7 243: 1
125 Luke Turgeon AIRBMX 75: 7 159: 4 243: 2

13 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
O6 Jared Adam ??? 37: 4 121: 7 204: 1
322 Max Challoner CALBMX 36: 1 120: 6 205: 4
SK 1 Kaine Foster
FXR and Adrenaline Unlimited
??? 36: 8 120: 2 205: 5
3 Owen Frank CALBMX 37: 7 121: 4 205: 2
5 Creston Henderson AIRBMX 37: 6 120: 1 205: 3
10 Cosimo Joy LTHBMX 36: 2 121: 5 204: 7
6 Riley Kimmitt
(101 36)
CALBMX 36: 6 121: 1 205: 8
8 Eric Kitt
(101 77)
LTHBMX 37: 8 120: 3 204: 5
O1 Ryder Mckee
Form Worx Inc.
AIRBMX 36: 7 120: 4 204: 2
979 Corbin Reynolds
(113 28)
EDMBMX 37: 5 121: 2 204: 8

13 Expert Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Max Ganakovsky
(101 40)
YESS
CALBMX 64: 6 148: 1 232: 3
AB8 Caleb Jones
Crupi Green Team Canada
EDMBMX 64: 7 148: 4 232: 2
AB5 Josh Ogilvie
(100 73)
Velocity
EDMBMX 64: 3 148: 8 232: 6
AB6 Tristin Pasitney
(101 75)
Supercamp
EDMBMX 64: 1 148: 6 232: 4
14 Isaiah Sehn
Sane Cycle
MEDBMX 64: 4 148: 7 232: 1
N5 Dylan Tremel
Crupi Team Green
CALBMX 64: 5 148: 2 232: 8
9 Troy Williams
GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 64: 2 148: 5 232: 7

14 Intermediate Male (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
940 Gavin Alexander (14NM)
(110 30)
CALBMX 38: 2 123: 5 206: 7
4 Trey Drake
Stahl Peterbilt
EDMBMX 38: 1 123: 6 206: 8
7 Brady Esau AIRBMX 39: 6 122: 3 207: 1
6 Owen Fedyniak
Joe's Bikes and other Delights
STABMX 39: 4 122: 7 207: 2
8 Ethan Holtz REDBMX 39: 3 123: 8 206: 6
2 Campbell Malcolm STYBMX 38: 6 122: 1 206: 3
618 Keegan Philpot LTHBMX 38: 5 122: 2 207: 8
2X Ryan Racich
(103 99)
STABMX 39: 8 123: 3 207: 5
1 Logan Starling
(113 08)
CJS Oilfield
STABMX 38: 3 123: 7 207: 4
5 Damien Streadwick
(102 84)
Velocity
EDMBMX 38: 4 122: 8 206: 2
726 Jaxon Walls (14NM) AIRBMX 39: 1 122: 6 206: 4

14 Expert Male (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
1 Mason Cleroux
Crew racing solutions
OKBMX 40: 2 124: 5 208: 7
AB7 Caleb Hasselberg
KDM Alberta
AIRBMX 41: 8 125: 3 208: 5
10 Roy Meinders
(102 66)
REDBMX 40: 3 125: 8 209: 6
N5 Liam Mullett
AB Team, RKTL Ltd., Catalyst LLP
AIRBMX 40: 8 124: 3 209: 5
AB8 Nicholas Northwood
(110 32)
KDM
AIRBMX 41: 4 124: 7 209: 1
13 Deacyn Park
(102 25)
REDBMX 41: 1 125: 6 209: 4
7 Matthew Primeau
(103 54)
Supercamp
AIRBMX 40: 1 124: 6 208: 4
AB4 Rylan Slapman OKBMX 41: 7 124: 4 208: 2
AB2 Kaileb Torrie
(102 62)
Velocity
EDMBMX 40: 4 125: 7 208: 1

15 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
SK1 Miles Cole ??? 76: 2 160: 5 244: 7
288 Landon Cronk
(118 63)
AIRBMX 76: 7 160: 4 244: 2
686 Jack Hagarty MEDBMX 76: 6 160: 1 244: 3
9 Adam Mahon
(114 74)
EDMBMX 76: 3 160: 8 244: 6
8 Ryan Mysek
Crew Racing
??? 76: 8 160: 3 244: 5
6 Allan Plunkett
(102 93)
AIRBMX 76: 4 160: 7 244: 1
SK2 Deklan Veltkamp ??? 76: 1 160: 6 244: 4

15 Expert Male (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Nicholas Berarducci
(101 97)
Team Alberta
CALBMX 70: 8 154: 3 238: 5
11 Darren Commandeur OKBMX 70: 7 154: 4 238: 2
AB3 Kaileb Dowson
United Cycle
??? 70: 2 154: 5 238: 7
1 Sidney Englot AIRBMX 70: 1 154: 6 238: 4
AB4 Zachary Neufeld
(100 64)
Velocity
EDMBMX 70: 3 154: 8 238: 6
04 Zachary Repp REDBMX 70: 5 154: 2 238: 8
3 Lucas Schmidtler
Team Alberta/Avent Bombshell
LTHBMX 70: 6 154: 1 238: 3
AB5 Benjamin Streadwick
(102 82)
Velocity
EDMBMX 70: 4 154: 7 238: 1

16 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
O1 Derek Bayrack ??? 77: 5 161: 2 245: 8
4 Caleb Boone
(104 20)
Crew Racing
OKBMX 77: 3 161: 8 245: 6
SK1 Tait Mcleod
Team Sask
??? 77: 7 161: 4 245: 2
SK-2 Chase Rennie (16NM)
Muscle Milk
??? 77: 6 161: 1 245: 3

16 Expert Male (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
257 Ethan Adams
(103 84)
EDMBMX 69: 1 153: 6 237: 4
4 Brycen Andrews
(102 92)
AIRBMX 69: 6 153: 1 237: 3
AB8 Matteo Bregliano
(101 43)
CALBMX 69: 3 153: 8 237: 6
N6 Jared Hildebrandt
Deviant BMX / Troy Lee Designs
STYBMX 69: 2 153: 5 237: 7
AB6 Adam Hosie
WULFSPORT McKay Hlavacek Impact Construction
??? 69: 8 153: 3 237: 5
10 Kieran Slapman OKBMX 69: 5 153: 2 237: 8
702 Alex Tyssen ??? 69: 7 153: 4 237: 2
AB7 Damien Wilding
(114 08)
STYBMX 69: 4 153: 7 237: 1

17 to 24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
O94 Tyler Enns LTHBMX 61: 6 145: 1 229: 3
AB2 Brian Johnson EDMBMX 61: 3 145: 8 229: 6
737 River Peacock
Athletic Spirit LTD
AIRBMX 61: 8 145: 3 229: 5

30 to 39 Novice Male (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
956 Frederick Best CALBMX 42: 7 126: 4 210: 2
554 Mitchell Blondeau
(107 85)
AIRBMX 43: 1 126: 6 211: 4
939 Michael Colby AIRBMX 43: 3 127: 6 211: 8
327 Cody Hansen AIRBMX 42: 8 126: 3 210: 5
385 Kevin Kitt
(104 07)
LTHBMX 42: 6 126: 1 211: 3
328 Dallas Pike CRNBMX 42: 4 127: 8 211: 2
276 David Potter
(114 11)
EDMBMX 43: 2 126: 5 210: 7
4 Ryan Schmidt EDMBMX 43: 4 127: 7 210: 1
369 Justin Willoughby
(118 09)
AIRBMX 42: 5 127: 2 210: 8

30 to 39 Expert Male (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
185 Jordan Abrahamson (29XM)
(101 06)
Oakson Authentic/Push
AIRBMX 62: 1 146: 6 230: 4
462 Trent Batchelor
(119 33)
OKBMX 62: 2 146: 5 230: 7
186 Jeffrey Jacobsen (29XM)
(102 30)
CALBMX 62: 4 146: 7 230: 1
9 Adam Knight EDMBMX 62: 3 146: 8 230: 6
960 Tony Mottershead CALBMX 62: 7 146: 4 230: 2
N8 Christopher Nakamura
(115 90)
Crew Racing
OKBMX 62: 6 146: 1 230: 3
AB5 Richard Petrik
GHP Canada
LTHBMX 62: 8 146: 3 230: 5
N7 Lyndon Rush
(107 06)
REDBMX 62: 5 146: 2 230: 8

40+ Novice Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
6 Brad Christensen ??? 78: 5 162: 2 246: 8
AB8 Bryan Donald
Anvil Digital
LTHBMX 78: 1 162: 6 246: 4
7 Michael Dowson AIRBMX 78: 2 162: 5 246: 7
4 Darcy Frank CALBMX 78: 3 162: 8 246: 6
39 Paul Kroon
PURE Electrical Solutions Inc
OKBMX 78: 6 162: 1 246: 3
658 Daniel Richter
Cafe Roubaix Bicycle Studio in Cochrane Pronounced "RooBay"
? 78: 7 162: 4 246: 2
AB7 Devin St. Dennis
Crew Racing Solutions
??? 78: 8 162: 3 246: 5

40+ Expert Male (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
367 Brent Cronk
(120 03)
AIRBMX 79: 6 163: 1 247: 3
AB 3 Christopher Ferguson
Ghp Canada
LTHBMX 79: 1 163: 6 247: 4
326 Garth Hebert STABMX 79: 3 163: 8 247: 6
4 Calvin Kimmitt
(101 35)
CALBMX 79: 8 163: 3 247: 5
3 Jon Ochitwa
United Cycle
AIRBMX 79: 7 163: 4 247: 2
AB5 Brian Otterson
(101 29)
CRNBMX 79: 5 163: 2 247: 8
601 Bradley Streadwick
(102 85)
Velocity
EDMBMX 79: 2 163: 5 247: 7
AB2 Darren Williams LTHBMX 79: 4 163: 7 247: 1

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
956 Gage Carson
Kid Dynamite Alberta
AIRBMX 80: 4 164: 7 248: 1
3 Xander Hurteau EDMBMX 80: 3 164: 8 248: 6
N3 Abygale Reeve (10-12FC)
(100 18)
AIRBMX 80: 2 164: 5 248: 7

Cruiser 10 to 12 Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 Atley Carson
Kid Dynamite Alberta
AIRBMX 81: 1 165: 6 249: 4
AB8 Karsten Chirzynski
(103 35)
CALBMX 81: 8 165: 3 249: 5
633 Devan Fraser
(119 19)
CALBMX 81: 2 165: 5 249: 7
126 Easton Mcalister
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 81: 3 165: 8 249: 6
N1 Nickolas Nugent
(100 82)
YESS
REDBMX 81: 4 165: 7 249: 1
N5 Tristan Storey
(100 86)
GHP
CALBMX 81: 6 165: 1 249: 3

Cruiser 13 and 14 Male (2 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 Riley Kimmitt
(101 36)
CALBMX 82: 6 166: 1 250: 3
AB06 Troy Williams
GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 82: 3 166: 8 250: 6

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
317 Derek Berube ??? 83: 8 167: 3 251: 5
866 Darcy Davis CRNBMX 83: 1 167: 6 251: 4
O94 Tyler Enns (17-29MC) LTHBMX 83: 3 167: 8 251: 6
N2 Nick Gauthier
GHP/SANE Cycle
??? 83: 5 167: 2 251: 8
N4 Adam Knight EDMBMX 83: 6 167: 1 251: 3
960 Tony Mottershead CALBMX 83: 4 167: 7 251: 1
N3X Richard Petrik
GHP Canada
LTHBMX 83: 7 167: 4 251: 2
936 Mathew Trechka
Precision powersports
LTHBMX 83: 2 167: 5 251: 7

Cruiser 40+ Male (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
9 Marco Bregliano
(103 19)
CALBMX 45: 6 129: 2 213: 4
N5X Christopher Doll
(103 83)
OKBMX 44: 8 128: 3 212: 6
N3 Christopher Ferguson
Ghp Canada
LTHBMX 45: 2 128: 5 212: 7
N8 Calvin Kimmitt
(101 35)
CALBMX 44: 1 129: 6 213: 8
N7 Paul Kroon
PURE Electrical Solutions Inc
OKBMX 44: 4 129: 8 212: 2
328 Kenny Mcalister OKBMX 45: 4 129: 7 212: 5
N4 Brian Otterson
(101 29)
CRNBMX 44: 6 129: 1 213: 3
SK1 Steve Rosman
adrenaline unlimited-FXR
??? 45: 7 128: 4 212: 1
AB3 Josh Sehn
Sane Cycle
MEDBMX 45: 3 128: 8 213: 6
402 Devin St. Dennis
Crew Racing Solutions
OKBMX 44: 2 128: 6 212: 4
N5 Bradley Streadwick
(102 85)
Velocity
EDMBMX 45: 8 129: 3 213: 5
14 Brad Wilson
(115 97)
IND 44: 3 128: 7 213: 1

Cruiser 40+ Female (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Tasha Best (30-39FC)
(112 92)
CALBMX 84: 4 168: 7 252: 1
779 Amanda Colby (30-39FC) ??? 84: 6 168: 1 252: 3
N2 Tasha Enns LTHBMX 84: 8 168: 3 252: 5
2 Erin Frank CALBMX 84: 7 168: 4 252: 2
881 Vanessa Potter EDMBMX 84: 1 168: 6 252: 4
SK1 Lori Smith
Bike Doctor
??? 84: 2 168: 5 252: 7
W3 Deborah Williams
GHP Canada / DWs Delux Sammiches or Chikin
LTHBMX 84: 5 168: 2 252: 8

Jr. Devo Male (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
4 Brycen Andrews
(102 92)
AIRBMX 5: 3 90: 8 173: 6
N4 Nicholas Berarducci
(101 97)
CALBMX 5: 7 89: 4 174: 2
AB8 Matteo Bregliano
(101 43)
CALBMX 6: 8 89: 3 173: 5
AB3 Kaileb Dowson
United Cycle
AIRBMX 6: 5 90: 2 174: 8
AB7 Caleb Hasselberg
KDM Alberta
AIRBMX 5: 4 90: 7 174: 1
AB6 Adam Hosie
WULFSPORT McKay Hlavacek Impact Construction
??? 6: 7 90: 4 173: 2
N5 Liam Mullett
AB Team, RKTL Ltd., Catalyst LLP
AIRBMX 6: 3 89: 8 174: 6
7 Matthew Primeau
(103 54)
Supercamp
AIRBMX 5: 2 90: 5 173: 7
3 Lucas Schmidtler
Team Alberta/Avent Bombshell
LTHBMX 5: 1 89: 6 173: 4
AB5 Benjamin Streadwick
(102 82)
EDMBMX 5: 5 89: 2 174: 7
AB2 Kaileb Torrie
(102 62)
Velocity
EDMBMX 6: 6 89: 1 173: 3

Jr. Devo Female (6 Riders)
Transfer top 5 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Lindsay Hall REDBMX 4: 3 88: 8 172: 6
N7 Madelin Ogilvie
(100 74)
Velocity
EDMBMX 4: 7 88: 4 172: 2
N6 Tegan Pasitney
(101 76)
Supercamp
EDMBMX 4: 5 88: 2 172: 8
N4X Katie Scott
(101 69)
CRNBMX 4: 6 88: 1 172: 3
N4 Molly Simpson
Daylight Cycles
REDBMX 4: 8 88: 3 172: 5
N5 Emma Workun
ATOMIC IMPROV PODIUM ATHLETICS VOLVO EDMONTON
EDMBMX 4: 1 88: 6 172: 4

Top of Report