End of Report

CHAMPIONNATS CANADIENS BMX 2017 CANADIAN BMX CHAMPIONSHIPS

CYCLING CANADA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26/Aug/2017 10:46:12

RACE / LANE

Total Entries = 556

Total Riders = 516

Junior Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
151 Cayleigh Van Staalduinen
(100 111 925 68)
AB 1: P1 90: ? 179: ?
152 Avriana Hebert
(100 509 401 38)
AB 1: P2 90: ? 179: ?
153 Alison Grecht
(100 504 282 60)
BC 1: P3 90: ? 179: ?
154 Mckayla Rocheleau
(100 162 860 78)
AB 1: P4 90: ? 179: ?
155 Kendra Enns
(100 491 902 96)
AB 1: P5 90: ? 179: ?

Junior Male (9 Riders)
Transfer to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
101 Ben Leslie
(100 221 479 12)
BC 4: P1 93: ? 182: ?
104 Felix Maltais
(100 519 780 38)
QC 4: P2 93: ? 182: ?
105 Benjamin Ouellette
(100 512 222 46)
QC 4: P3 93: ? 182: ?
108 Félix Girard
(100 553 311 07)
QC 4: P4 93: ? 182: ?
109 Nicholas Doehring
(115 80)
AB 4: P5 93: ? 182: ?
102 Josh Samells
(100 111 199 21)
ON 5: P1 94: ? 183: ?
103 Riley Lavorato
(100 111 200 22)
AB 5: P2 94: ? 183: ?
106 Zachary Croft
(100 488 636 31)
AB 5: P3 94: ? 183: ?
107 Riley Meyer-Clement
(100 457 920 64)
ON 5: P4 94: ? 183: ?

Elite Female (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
155 Drew Mechielsen
(100 096 647 19)
BC 2: P1 91: ? 180: ?
49 Daina Tuchscherer
(100 096 317 77)
AB 2: P2 91: ? 180: ?
19 Chelsea Kingston
(100 077 458 36)
AB 2: P3 91: ? 180: ?
16 Erin Kinnie
(100 092 199 33)
BC 2: P4 91: ? 180: ?
59 Mégane Bélanger
(100 108 637 78)
QC 2: P5 91: ? 180: ?
52 Brianne Vanderkuip
(100 108 863 13)
AB 2: P6 91: ? 180: ?
51 Sabrina Millman
(100 073 724 85)
AB 2: P7 91: ? 180: ?

Elite Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
49 Tory Nyhaug
(100 066 394 30)
BC 3: P1 92: ? 181: ?
66 James Palmer
(100 078 466 74)
BC 3: P2 92: ? 181: ?
122 Alex Tougas
(100 597 086 35)
BC 3: P3 92: ? 181: ?
72 Jared Ennis
(100 093 021 79)
BC 3: P4 92: ? 181: ?
9 Nicholas Doyle
(109 108 888 38)
ON 3: P5 92: ? 181: ?
244 Brandon Reid
(100 086 163 11)
BC 3: P6 92: ? 181: ?

5-7 Female (16 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
501 Madison Baumung
(100 610 957 35)
AB 63: 1 151: 6 240: 4
512 Coral Burt
(118 91)
AB 63: 8 151: 4 241: 2
502 Sophie Chubey
(100 542 787 56)
AB 62: 3 151: 8 240: 6
503 Kaylie Davis
(100 610 987 65)
AB 63: 3 151: 7 241: 4
504 Maci Dueck
(100 489 529 51)
AB 63: 6 151: 1 240: 3
650 Charley Foreman
(119 59)
AB 63: 5 152: 2 240: 8
505 Maleah Grannary
(100 548 878 36)
AB 62: 5 151: 2 241: 8
506 Haylee Laurell
(100 484 007 58)
AB 62: 2 152: 6 241: 7
507 Logan Lee
(100 507 369 43)
AB 63: 2 152: 5 240: 1
605 Aspyn Pearson
(100 11)
Velocity
AB 62: 8 152: 3 240: 5
508 Quinn Reiling
(100 537 947 66)
AB 63: 7 152: 1 241: 5
509 Harriet Rush
(100 588 278 54)
AB 63: 4 152: 7 241: 3
510 Grace Soyka
(100 540 324 18)
AB 62: 4 152: 8 240: 2
511 Frankie Wiest
(100 498 961 74)
AB 62: 6 151: 3 241: 1
557 Rosie Yochim
(100 543 502 92)
BC 62: 1 151: 5 240: 7
336 Fee Zurbriggen
(112 14)
AB 62: 7 152: 4 241: 6

8 Female (14 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
612 Kaylan Armstrong
(100 616 847 08)
AB 64: 6 154: 8 243: 1
513 Stella Chirzynski
(100 522 760 11)
AB 65: 2 153: 5 242: 7
514 Kamryn Doucette
(100 616 120 57)
AB 65: 1 153: 6 242: 8
515 Payton Duffy
(100 518 940 71)
AB 65: 8 154: 3 242: 5
516 Georgia Dukovac
(100 602 623 43)
AB 64: 2 153: 4 243: 7
335 Nia Fee
(102 26)
AB 64: 4 153: 7 242: 1
517 Peytyn Frank
(100 610 137 88)
AB 64: 3 154: 7 242: 2
518 Elliot Gartshore
(100 522 848 02)
AB 65: 6 154: 1 242: 3
519 Willow Kerr-Smith
(100 610 166 20)
AB 65: 3 153: 8 243: 6
520 Myla Motz
(100 611 873 78)
AB 65: 7 154: 2 243: 4
521 Jelina Pohl
(100 639 819 88)
AB 64: 7 154: 4 243: 2
695 Emily Priddle
(114 61)
??? 64: 8 153: 3 243: 5
522 Amelia Rush
(100 588 277 53)
AB 64: 1 154: 6 242: 4
523 Solvay Semmens
(100 593 896 46)
AB 65: 5 153: 2 243: 8

9 Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
524 Georgina Cejalvo
(100 507 565 45)
BC 87: 1 176: 6 265: 4
525 Alexia Cormier
(100 601 250 28)
AB 87: 8 176: 3 265: 5
526 Ashtynn Forsberg
(100 509 400 37)
AB 87: 2 176: 5 265: 7
527 Taylor Sikorski
(100 498 979 92)
SK 87: 3 176: 8 265: 6
528 Nikki Vucurevich
(100 484 048 02)
AB 87: 7 176: 4 265: 2

10 Female (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
529 Taryn Baillie
(100 482 193 87)
AB 66: 1 156: 6 245: 4
530 Giuliana Bregliano
(100 499 056 72)
AB 67: 1 155: 6 244: 4
611 Lauren Dubbeldam
(115 31)
AB 66: 6 156: 4 244: 7
531 Jada Dueck
(100 489 527 49)
AB 67: 8 155: 3 244: 5
659 Paisley Foreman
(115 60)
AB 67: 4 156: 7 244: 1
532 Keyana Grannary
(100 548 257 94)
AB 67: 6 156: 1 245: 3
600 Quinn Harvey
(120 62)
AB 66: 8 156: 3 245: 5
533 Madilyn Juneau
(100 522 934 88)
AB 66: 4 155: 7 245: 1
534 Brianne Killeen-Kimpe
(100 602 224 2)
AB 67: 3 155: 1 245: 8
535 Heidi Mcmurdo
(100 540 376 70)
AB 67: 5 156: 2 244: 8
536 Trinity Rowsell
(100 499 223 45)
AB 66: 3 155: 8 244: 6
537 Penelope Wiwchar
(100 601 065 37)
AB 66: 2 155: 5 245: 7

11 Female (13 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
538 Emily Bell
(100 519 136 73)
BC 69: 6 158: 1 246: 3
539 Maggie Bell
(100 612 064 75)
AB 69: 3 157: 8 247: 6
540 Macie Holtz
(100 607 173 34)
AB 68: 8 157: 3 246: 5
541 Natasha Miller
(100 513 680 49)
BC 69: 7 157: 5 246: 1
542 Alexia Petrik
(100 489 592 17)
AB 68: 6 157: 1 247: 3
543 Aurora Rocheleau
(100 498 990 06)
AB 68: 3 158: 8 246: 6
855 Maci Rosman
(100 629 933 96)
SK 69: 4 158: 7 247: 1
544 Olivia Rush
(100 588 280 56)
AB 68: 4 157: 7 246: 2
545 Sydney Smith
(100 507 629 12)
AB 68: 7 157: 4 247: 2
546 Emily Sziva
(100 611 293 80)
AB 68: 2 158: 5 246: 7
547 Hailey Tremel
(100 459 688 86)
AB 68: 5 158: 2 247: 7
996 Mackenzie Worbeck
(102 38)
Velocity
AB 69: 1 158: 6 246: 4
548 Avery Yochim
(100 514 691)
BC 69: 5 157: 2 247: 8

12 Female (16 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
549 Samantha Best
(100 611 271 58)
AB 71: 5 160: 8 248: 2
718 Rylan Evans
(119 08)
AB 71: 3 159: 1 248: 8
550 Deidra Grannary
(100 548 256 93)
AB 71: 7 160: 3 249: 6
551 Skyla Grenier
(100 488 760 58)
AB 70: 5 159: 2 249: 4
552 Alysha Kitt
(100 607 237 01)
AB 70: 3 160: 7 248: 6
553 Summer Macmullen
(100 363 036 46)
BC 71: 4 159: 8 248: 5
554 Keira Murphy
(100 597 077 26)
BC 71: 8 159: 3 249: 5
555 Hannah Northwood
(100 606 263 94)
AB 70: 7 160: 4 249: 2
556 Noelle Nykyforuk
(100 548 247 84)
AB 70: 4 159: 7 248: 1
557 Devin Pointen
(100 509 402 39)
AB 70: 6 160: 1 249: 3
558 Anna Purich
(100 517 315 95)
BC 70: 1 159: 6 248: 3
559 Abygale Reeve
(100 461 435 87)
AB 70: 8 159: 4 249: 1
651 Rebecca Rush
(119 57)
AB 70: 2 160: 6 248: 7
582 Cadence Samenook
(107 25)
??? 71: 6 160: 2 248: 4
601 Jada Walls
(112 85)
AB 71: 1 159: 5 249: 8
560 Peyton Yochim
(100 514 692)
BC 71: 2 160: 5 249: 7

13 Female (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
602 Rachel Bell
(100 43)
Velocity
AB 73: 5 162: 2 251: 7
561 Isabella Bregliano
(100 499 058 74)
AB 72: 2 162: 5 250: 7
660 Janel Church
(100 540 283 74)
BC 72: 5 161: 2 251: 8
562 Brenna Durling
(100 489 568 90)
AB 72: 8 161: 3 250: 5
563 Sophia Gibbs
(100 543 537 30)
AB 73: 6 161: 1 250: 3
564 Delaney Jones
(100 461 444 96)
AB 73: 4 161: 7 251: 1
610 Jorianna Mcalister
(105 16)
S.A.V.E
AB 72: 4 162: 7 251: 2
598 Mallory Ogilvie
(100 72)
Velocity
AB 72: 7 162: 4 250: 2
599 Aubrey Rayner
(100 522 937 91)
Answer Ssquared
BC 72: 1 161: 6 251: 4
565 Isabella Shank
(100 505 793 19)
AB 73: 3 161: 8 250: 6
656 Natasha Zilcosky
(100 513 693 62)
BC 73: 1 162: 6 250: 4

14 Female (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
566 Alexia Callan
(100 500 921 94)
AB 74: 8 164: 3 252: 5
567 Keanna Dueck
(100 489 528 50)
AB 75: 3 163: 8 253: 6
568 Jaedan Dyok
(100 482 246 43)
AB 74: 7 164: 4 253: 2
717 Kennedy Evans
(119 09)
AB 74: 4 163: 7 252: 1
569 Briony Fokkens
(100 507 379 53)
AB 74: 2 163: 5 252: 7
570 Lindsay Hall
(100 500 881 54)
AB 75: 1 164: 6 252: 4
571 Emily Henderson
(100 514 862 67)
AB 75: 2 164: 5 253: 7
572 Alexandra Reeve
(100 461 436 88)
AB 75: 7 163: 4 253: 1
882 Eden Rosman
(100 629 932 95)
SK 74: 1 163: 6 253: 4
573 Gabrielle-Ange Savoie
(100 633 454 28)
AB 75: 8 163: 3 252: 6
574 Katie Scott
(100 604 767 53)
AB 74: 6 164: 1 252: 3

15 Female (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
575 Adicus Bird
(100 507 409 83)
BC 77: 8 165: 3 254: 5
576 Violet Cejalvo
(100 507 563 43)
BC 77: 4 165: 7 255: 1
577 Alison Churko
(100 459 676 74)
BC 77: 7 165: 4 254: 2
578 Makenna Foster
(100 484 035 86)
SK 77: 1 166: 6 255: 4
579 Britney Hovencamp
(100 506 808 64)
ON 76: 2 166: 4 255: 6
580 Megan Muys
(100 482 234 31)
ON 76: 1 166: 5 255: 7
597 Madelin Ogilvie
(100 74)
Velocity
AB 76: 3 166: 8 254: 6
581 Willow Pointen
(100 509 399 36)
AB 77: 5 166: 2 254: 8
582 Molly Simpson
(100 482 244 41)
AB 76: 6 165: 1 254: 3
583 Emma Workun
(100 462 572 60)
AB 76: 5 165: 2 255: 8

16 Female (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
823 Sarah Anderson
(105 58)
AB 88: 3 177: 8 266: 6
610 Hailey Hobbs
(104 46)
Velocity
AB 88: 5 177: 2 266: 8
584 Jordan Knappe
(100 507 648 31)
AB 88: 8 177: 3 266: 5
715 Paige Moldenhauer
(102 43)
Crew Racing
AB 88: 4 177: 7 266: 1
585 Tegan Pasitney
(100 504 288 66)
AB 88: 6 177: 1 266: 3
609 Geneva Slezinsky
(102 50)
AB 88: 7 177: 4 266: 2
586 Karsen Tielen
(100 487 925 96)
BC 88: 1 177: 6 266: 4

17-24 Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
252 Samantha Andres
(101 52)
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork/MD Dis
AB 86: 4 175: 7 264: 1
587 Yvonne Mclean
(100 153 863 05)
AB 86: 7 175: 4 264: 2
588 Cassidy Monaghan
(100 086 271 22)
AB 86: 6 175: 1 264: 3
589 Maryanne Roy
(100 512 236 60)
QC 86: 5 175: 2 264: 8
632 Aleasha Wiebe
(100 520 181 51)
BC 86: 2 175: 5 264: 7

25+ Female (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
590 Angelique Berube
(100 645 426 69)
AB 89: 5 178: 2 267: 8
591 Rhonda Grenier
(100 488 759 57)
AB 89: 8 178: 3 267: 5
592 Amber Harnett
(100 504 277 55)
AB 89: 1 178: 6 267: 4
593 Lisa Petrik
(100 604 776 62)
AB 89: 2 178: 5 267: 7
594 Andrea Erin Richter
(100 647 810 28)
AB 89: 6 178: 1 267: 3
595 Lori Smith
(100 051 889 75)
SK 89: 7 178: 4 267: 2
596 Deborah Williams
(100 459 715 16)
AB 89: 3 178: 8 267: 6

5 and 6 Male (26 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
201 Jaxon Bellotto
(100 653 519 14)
AB 31: 5 120: 2 210: 8
202 Marcell Blondeau
(100 594 194 53)
AB 29: 6 118: 1 207: 4
221 Xaiden Burt
(101 94)
AB 30: 4 121: 7 210: 1
539 Benjamin Campbell
(121 28)
AB 32: 3 118: 8 208: 5
634 Reave Carriere
(118 70)
AB 30: 6 118: 2 209: 4
203 Colton Cools
(100 522 634 79)
AB 31: 6 119: 1 207: 3
204 Justus Cormier
(100 601 251 29)
AB 31: 3 121: 8 208: 2
205 Carter Duffy
(100 518 939 70)
AB 32: 7 120: 4 209: 6
522 George Kian Fee
(102 27)
AB 32: 2 119: 5 210: 3
206 Liam Giesbrecht
(100 622 237 63)
AB 30: 2 119: 6 208: 1
946 Maddox Hamilton
(112 36)
AB 29: 3 120: 8 208: 6
207 Denver Lidgren
(100 490 712 70)
AB 30: 3 119: 8 207: 6
208 Beau Mchattie
(100 548 234 71)
AB 32: 4 118: 7 209: 1
209 Justin Mclean
(100 506 794 50)
AB 30: 8 120: 5 207: 2
210 Madden Murray
(100 604 631 14)
AB 30: 1 118: 6 208: 4
211 Oliver Nelson
(100 598 883 86)
AB 30: 5 121: 1 207: 7
583 Colton Pineau
(115 02)
AB 29: 1 121: 6 210: 4
212 Jesse Poirier
(100 506 769 25)
AB 29: 2 118: 5 210: 7
214 Jace Richards
(100 633 477 51)
AB 29: 7 119: 4 209: 8
215 Jackson Richter
(100 491 905 02)
AB 29: 8 120: 3 209: 5
216 Easton Robertson
(100 618 451 60)
AB 29: 5 119: 2 208: 8
217 Isaiah Rowsell
(100 499 224 46)
AB 32: 6 119: 3 207: 1
218 Benson Sikorski
(100 653 273 59)
SK 31: 1 120: 6 208: 3
531 Holden Wesson
(100 510 364 31)
BC 32: 5 121: 2 207: 8
219 Wesley Wiest
(100 647 314 17)
AB 31: 7 121: 4 209: 2
220 Jackson Willcott
(100 583 398 24)
AB 31: 8 118: 3 210: 5

7 Male (32 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
648 Declan Armstrong
(100 616 846 07)
AB 34: 7 122: 1 213: 5
222 Christopher Bajada
(100 427 011 01)
BC 36: 7 122: 3 211: 5
223 Gage Carson
(100 461 889 56)
AB 36: 5 124: 2 211: 7
224 Kailem Chalmers
(100 611 150 34)
AB 34: 6 125: 3 212: 4
225 Tietjen Cormier
(100 601 249 27)
AB 35: 8 123: 2 213: 1
497 Blaze Crowe
(114 01)
AB 36: 8 123: 3 214: 5
499 Toby Dubbeldam
(115 34)
AB 33: 8 122: 5 212: 2
226 Enzo Fernandez
(100 546 149 23)
AB 33: 7 123: 4 212: 6
227 Gabriel Fleetcroft
(100 619 128 58)
AB 35: 7 122: 4 213: 2
228 Easton Fowler
(100 538 064 86)
AB 35: 6 125: 1 211: 3
948 Dryden Fraser
(104 40)
AB 36: 2 122: 6 214: 4
229 Cameron Frykas
(100 488 963 67)
AB 34: 2 123: 8 211: 4
230 Samuel Gallacher
(100 604 376 50)
AB 35: 5 125: 2 214: 6
231 Liam Graham
(100 621 449 51)
AB 36: 1 125: 5 213: 3
491 Dreven Hamel
(111 23)
Canadian Commercial Cleaning
AB 34: 4 122: 8 214: 2
232 Dylan Harnett
(100 504 279 57)
AB 36: 6 125: 8 211: 2
551 Rex Johnson
(100 486 097 14)
BC 33: 6 124: 4 213: 7
233 Jonathan Kettle
(100 622 513 48)
AB 35: 2 123: 5 212: 7
234 Liam Kitt
(100 459 716 17)
AB 34: 5 124: 1 212: 3
235 Zane Mclean
(100 484 022 73)
BC 34: 3 123: 1 213: 8
236 Clay Mitchell
(100 641 472 92)
AB 33: 1 123: 6 214: 3
237 Watt Mitchell
(100 542 746 15)
AB 35: 3 124: 7 211: 6
238 Graysen Mottershead
(100 488 858 59)
AB 33: 3 124: 6 214: 8
239 Jace Mounkes
(100 643 091 62)
AB 33: 5 122: 2 211: 8
240 Blake Potter
(100 616 041 75)
AB 34: 8 124: 3 213: 6
241 Kaden Smith
(100 619 745 93)
AB 36: 3 124: 8 212: 5
242 Marcus Spruyt
(100 595 958 71)
AB 35: 4 122: 7 212: 1
243 Dane St Dennis
(100 491 965 62)
AB 33: 4 125: 7 214: 1
244 Bennett Stearns
(100 514 693 92)
AB 36: 4 123: 7 211: 1
669 Tyson Van Overschot
(100 507 617 00)
BC 34: 1 125: 6 213: 4
245 Charlie Vanderveen
(100 556 452 44)
AB 33: 2 125: 4 212: 8
246 Cullen Weir
(100 607 041 96)
AB 35: 1 124: 5 214: 7

8 Male (35 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
247 Marcus Milan Adamchuk
(100 505 796 22)
AB 12: 3 101: 8 191: 6
248 Chase Araneda
(102 18)
AB 14: 2 103: 5 189: 7
249 Cale Baillie
(100 482 192 86)
AB 11: 1 100: 4 188: 3
250 Kanein Baumung
(100 610 956 34)
AB 10: 7 102: 4 190: 2
251 Kaeden Bell
(100 633 480 54)
AB 14: 6 102: 3 191: 1
252 Caleb Berube
(100 645 424 67)
AB 13: 7 99: 2 190: 3
253 Jaxon Carolan
(100 517 314 94)
AB 14: 3 100: 8 192: 6
487 Jack Cerney
(100 502 088 00)
Maple Ridge Cycle
BC 12: 5 102: 1 188: 7
254 Liam Christie
(100 607 763 42)
AB 10: 4 99: 8 191: 2
255 Ryder Colby
(100 608 438 38)
AB 10: 5 101: 2 189: 6
256 Kyler Domak
(100 631 750 70)
SK 13: 6 99: 1 189: 3
257 Jayden Doucette
(100 589 697 18)
AB 12: 7 99: 4 188: 6
258 Owen Duffy
(100 611 356 46)
AB 12: 1 102: 6 189: 4
259 Marshall Erickson
(100 531 450 68)
AB 13: 2 101: 5 190: 7
260 Ryland Goulding
(100 522 889 43)
AB 12: 2 103: 8 190: 1
261 Keegan Grannary
(100 548 258 95)
AB 10: 1 102: 5 192: 7
945 Hudson Hamilton
(112 35)
AB 14: 7 101: 4 188: 2
490 Jarett Harvey
(101 02)
AB 11: 6 103: 1 191: 3
262 Xander Hurteau
(100 600 752 15)
AB 12: 4 100: 7 192: 5
263 Berk Korney
(100 627 566 57)
SK 13: 8 103: 4 188: 1
495 Jackson Krebs
(101 07)
AB 11: 4 99: 7 192: 2
264 Riley Mckinley
(100 537 106 01)
AB 13: 1 100: 6 191: 4
265 Trey Montalvo
(100 616 852 13)
AB 11: 8 101: 3 190: 5
266 Nathan Nykyforuk
(100 548 246 83)
AB 10: 8 103: 3 188: 5
267 Griffin Pachal
(100 542 803 72)
SK 13: 3 100: 1 189: 8
582 Brodie Pineau
(115 01)
AB 11: 2 100: 5 189: 1
268 Grady Potter
(100 590 520 65)
AB 14: 8 99: 3 190: 6
269 Christian Rowsell
(100 604 771 57)
AB 12: 6 101: 1 192: 3
493 Thomas Seibert
(110 13)
AB 10: 6 100: 2 191: 8
270 Tyler Soyka
(100 540 323 17)
AB 11: 5 102: 8 192: 1
271 Dylan Thomas
(100 537 946 65)
AB 13: 5 102: 2 188: 8
272 Ewan Thomson
(100 564 037 63)
AB 14: 4 99: 6 189: 2
273 Nathan Vlahakis
(100 482 247 44)
AB 10: 2 103: 6 190: 4
688 Marshal Wagner
(115 43)
AB 14: 1 103: 7 191: 5
708 Gavin Wilson
(103 70)
AB 11: 7 101: 6 192: 4

9 Male (34 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
274 Tyler Anderson
(100 620 014 71)
AB 19: 5 107: 2 194: 8
536 Nathan Barclay
(115 39)
AB 15: 6 105: 4 196: 7
275 Brady Bateman
(100 611 342 32)
AB 16: 3 107: 7 193: 2
276 Gabriel Blondeau
(100 594 193 52)
AB 18: 1 104: 5 195: 8
277 Miller Cameron
(100 457 916 60)
BC 15: 8 107: 5 195: 2
278 Caleb Carey
(100 517 288 68)
AB 17: 8 106: 4 196: 2
279 Cohen Christensen
(100 491 904 01)
AB 15: 4 104: 7 193: 1
280 Hunter Colby
(100 556 184 67)
AB 16: 5 106: 8 197: 1
281 Ayron Davis
(100 610 985 63)
AB 18: 2 105: 6 194: 4
282 Graeson Ebbinghoff
(100 514 751 53)
AB 16: 2 105: 5 195: 7
283 Spencer Eggleton
(100 543 417 07)
AB 17: 2 106: 5 193: 7
284 Lucas Englot
(100 606 317 51)
AB 19: 4 105: 7 195: 1
285 Bruno Fernandez
(100 546 148 22)
AB 16: 8 104: 3 196: 5
534 Loren Fisher
(100 648 605 47)
AB 18: 6 104: 1 197: 3
286 Joshua Hagel
(100 599 120 32)
AB 19: 7 104: 4 196: 6
287 Landen Hiebert
(100 517 007 78)
SK 16: 4 108: 8 194: 2
288 Cameron Kuzma
(100 636 053 08)
AB 18: 4 108: 7 196: 1
289 Aj Laurell
(100 484 006 57)
AB 18: 7 107: 4 197: 2
290 Evan Leadbeater
(100 641 778 10)
AB 15: 2 106: 6 194: 3
291 Maxwell Lee
(100 507 370 44)
AB 15: 7 106: 2 193: 4
292 Berkley Lidgren
(100 597 182 34)
AB 18: 5 105: 2 193: 8
293 Liam Macdonald
(100 540 184 72)
AB 17: 1 108: 6 197: 4
294 Brody Mclean
(100 484 021 72)
BC 15: 5 105: 1 197: 7
295 Finn Mcnamara
(100 484 481 47)
AB 17: 5 105: 3 194: 7
296 Christopher Meeks
(100 600 715 75)
AB 17: 6 107: 1 195: 4
297 Blake Montalvo
(100 616 851 12)
AB 19: 6 106: 1 196: 3
298 Greg Oram
(100 633 452 26)
AB 15: 3 108: 5 197: 6
299 Jordan Paddock
(100 653 270 56)
BC 16: 7 107: 3 194: 5
535 Brady Pearson
(100 10)
Velocity
AB 17: 4 104: 6 194: 1
300 Mason Pike
(100 610 854 29)
AB 18: 8 106: 3 193: 6
301 Jack Purdy
(100 628 845 75)
AB 17: 3 107: 8 196: 4
302 Nolan Reiling
(100 514 757 59)
AB 16: 6 108: 1 195: 3
303 Brody Richards
(100 502 111 23)
AB 19: 8 108: 3 193: 5
486 Jaxson Ross
(101 71)
AB 19: 3 104: 8 195: 6

10 Male (40 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
304 Easton Araneda
(102 19)
AB 24: 6 112: 1 201: 5
305 Riley Bannick
(100 622 232 58)
AB 23: 3 110: 6 201: 8
306 Lachlan Brenner
(100 531 514 35)
AB 24: 3 111: 8 198: 6
307 Chase Buffel
(100 514 789 91)
AB 23: 4 111: 7 202: 8
308 Ryan Chirzynski
(100 522 759 10)
AB 20: 1 113: 6 199: 3
309 Jack Coombs
(100 611 999 10)
AB 20: 4 110: 7 200: 3
310 Nico Diaz
(100 99)
Kid Dynamite
AB 23: 2 113: 7 198: 4
311 Jairen Doucette
(100 616 121 58)
AB 24: 2 109: 6 199: 4
312 Liam Duffy
(100 611 353 43)
AB 20: 3 110: 8 202: 4
313 Jackson Dukovac
(100 602 624 44)
AB 22: 1 111: 6 200: 4
314 Bogart Ferguson
(100 491 907 04)
AB 20: 5 109: 2 201: 4
644 Cole Hansen
(103 28)
Factory bombshell
AB 24: 7 113: 3 200: 1
315 Jackson Harnett
(100 504 278 56)
AB 24: 4 112: 7 202: 1
316 Brayden Harper
(100 374 052 04)
BC 23: 1 110: 4 198: 7
317 Noah Hasselberg
(100 520 123 90)
AB 24: 5 113: 8 199: 2
318 Evan Kapanen
(100 540 435 32)
AB 22: 8 111: 2 199: 6
319 Jackson Keith
(100 507 371 45)
AB 21: 2 110: 5 199: 7
320 Ethan Kitt
(100 459 718 19)
AB 21: 1 112: 6 198: 3
526 Ryder Lonsberry
(117 66)
AB 22: 5 113: 2 201: 6
321 Dylan Mckinley
(100 512 335 62)
AB 22: 7 109: 4 202: 6
322 Matthew Mclean
(100 604 764 50)
AB 20: 8 111: 3 200: 6
323 Caden Morrison
(100 621 599 07)
AB 22: 2 113: 5 202: 7
324 Luke Morrison
(100 621 600 08)
AB 24: 1 109: 3 201: 7
325 Colby Motz
(100 611 871 76)
AB 20: 2 109: 5 198: 8
326 Joseph O'Hara
(100 564 766 16)
QC 23: 5 112: 2 200: 7
327 Tyson Pachal
(100 542 802 71)
SK 22: 3 112: 8 198: 1
328 Jaden Pohl
(100 611 786 88)
AB 21: 5 110: 2 200: 8
498 William Powlan
(103 98)
AB 23: 6 109: 1 199: 8
329 Cael Redhead
(100 457 964 11)
SK 20: 6 112: 5 201: 1
417 Rayce Samenook
(107 23)
Podium Athletics
AB 20: 7 113: 1 202: 5
330 Wyatt Simpson
(100 482 245 42)
AB 22: 4 110: 1 198: 2
331 Cory Smith
(100 619 747 95)
AB 23: 8 112: 3 199: 5
332 Luke Sowpal
(100 516 135 79)
BC 21: 4 109: 7 200: 2
333 Jackson Soyka
(100 540 322 16)
AB 21: 6 111: 1 201: 3
334 Annon St. Dennis
(100 522 652 00)
AB 21: 3 109: 8 198: 5
335 Oscar Twells
(100 459 689 87)
AB 21: 7 113: 4 202: 2
336 Jackson Vanderveen
(100 556 451 43)
AB 23: 7 111: 5 199: 1
298 Mason Wagner
(115 42)
AB 24: 8 110: 3 200: 5
338 Cole Willcott
(100 583 397 23)
AB 22: 6 112: 4 201: 2
524 Byron Zurbriggen
(112 15)
AB 21: 8 111: 4 202: 3

11 Male (20 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
339 Nathan Best
(100 611 272 59)
AB 37: 8 127: 4 218: 6
340 Taylor Boll
(100 542 788 57)
AB 37: 6 129: 1 216: 3
341 Marco Cericos
(100 538 338 69)
AB 40: 3 128: 8 216: 6
342 Jordan Chibry
(100 488 937 41)
AB 39: 3 126: 8 215: 6
343 Isaiah Davis
(100 610 986 64)
AB 38: 6 129: 2 217: 8
344 Brayden Dyck
(100 514 697 96)
AB 40: 8 127: 3 216: 5
345 Colin Fisher
(100 543 526 19)
AB 38: 5 127: 2 215: 8
346 Brock Foster
(100 506 814 70)
AB 39: 5 128: 2 218: 8
347 Caleb Graham
(100 522 438 77)
AB 40: 2 129: 5 215: 7
349 Kurtis Hall
(100 618 577 89)
AB 37: 1 128: 6 215: 4
348 Shayne Hall
(100 604 768 54)
AB 38: 4 128: 7 218: 2
W2 Oliver Jackson
(100 604 773 59)
AB 39: 4 126: 6 216: 1
351 Jack Macquarrie
(100 512 284 11)
BC 40: 7 128: 4 217: 2
533 Easton Mcalister
(105 15)
Crew Racing
AB 37: 4 126: 7 217: 1
352 David Meynin
(100 517 354 37)
AB 39: 8 129: 3 215: 5
353 Sam Scott
(100 504 097 69)
AB 38: 1 126: 4 218: 7
354 Lukas Shank
(100 505 794 20)
AB 37: 3 127: 8 216: 2
479 Marc Streadwick
(102 83)
Velocity
AB 40: 1 126: 5 217: 7
355 Dexter Winton
(100 384 014 72)
BC 38: 8 129: 4 218: 1
534 Lucas Zilcosky
(100 513 692 61)
BC 39: 1 127: 6 217: 4

12 Male (30 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
518 Landon Andres
(101 51)
Gravity/Erb Const./Prairie Fork
AB 41: 3 133: 8 222: 6
356 Isaac Baber
(100 610 958 36)
AB 43: 2 133: 5 220: 7
357 Tate Baillie
(100 482 194 88)
AB 43: 8 132: 3 219: 1
358 Connor Bohlmann
(100 458 933 10)
BC 42: 1 132: 6 222: 4
359 Colby Cardwell
(100 611 068 49)
AB 42: 6 130: 1 219: 3
360 Riley Carey
(100 517 289 69)
AB 43: 1 133: 7 221: 3
361 Atley Carson
(100 461 888 55)
AB 41: 2 131: 4 219: 7
362 Karsten Chirzynski
(100 522 758 09)
AB 42: 3 131: 5 220: 4
363 Luke Christensen
(100 604 774 60)
AB 41: 4 130: 7 221: 2
364 Kevin Clarke
(100 602 525 42)
AB 43: 4 130: 8 222: 2
636 Kaiden Cleroux
(106 33)
Crew Racing
AB 41: 5 130: 6 220: 3
365 Garret Commandeur
(100 607 171 32)
AB 42: 4 131: 7 221: 1
403 Joron Dyok
(100 604 783 69)
AB 44: 2 130: 5 219: 8
366 Cole Fischer
(100 583 381 07)
AB 44: 8 133: 3 219: 5
599 Charter Foreman
(119 58)
AB 44: 4 131: 6 222: 1
367 Alex Francois
(100 598 933 39)
AB 44: 1 132: 5 221: 7
945 Devan Fraser
(119 19)
AB 43: 5 131: 2 220: 8
368 Gabriel Gibson
(100 636 054 09)
SK 44: 6 130: 2 221: 4
369 Carson Kowaski
(100 488 781 79)
AB 42: 8 130: 3 222: 5
852 Austin Larocque
(115 74)
AB 42: 5 132: 2 219: 6
370 Charlie Nelson
(100 598 882 85)
AB 41: 7 132: 4 220: 1
371 Nickolas Nugent
(100 484 479 45)
AB 41: 8 131: 3 221: 5
372 Ty Ochitwa
(100 551 253 83)
AB 41: 6 132: 1 222: 3
373 Ryan Raymont
(100 483 175 02)
AB 41: 1 133: 6 219: 4
374 Lucas Rogers
(100 585 778 76)
AB 43: 3 131: 8 221: 6
375 Teagan Slapman
(100 611 359 49)
AB 44: 7 131: 1 220: 5
376 James Smith
(100 602 202 10)
AB 42: 2 133: 1 222: 7
377 Tristan Storey
(100 488 629 24)
AB 43: 6 130: 4 219: 2
378 Tyson Wakaluk
(100 594 007 60)
AB 44: 3 132: 8 220: 6
379 Jack Welikoklad
(100 482 225 22)
AB 42: 7 133: 4 220: 2

13 Male (20 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Jared Adam
(100 450 984 15)
SK 26: 1 114: 6 204: 4
381 Sawyer Cameron
(100 457 917 61)
BC 26: 5 115: 2 203: 8
382 Diego Cejalvo
(100 507 564 44)
BC 26: 2 114: 5 205: 7
383 Max Challoner
(100 451 783 22)
AB 25: 2 115: 5 206: 7
384 Ryder Chicoine
(100 647 899 2)
SK 25: 6 116: 3 204: 1
385 Caleb Dobie
(100 459 674 72)
BC 27: 6 116: 1 205: 3
386 Benjamin Ferguson
(100 550 226 26)
AB 28: 8 117: 2 206: 5
387 Kaine Foster
(100 484 036 87)
SK 27: 1 115: 6 204: 3
388 Max Ganakovskyy
(100 499 054 70)
AB 26: 7 116: 4 206: 2
521 Nolan Graves
(102 36)
AB 27: 5 116: 2 203: 7
389 Creston Henderson
(100 514 863 68)
AB 28: 2 116: 5 203: 3
390 Caleb Jones
(100 604 787 73)
AB 27: 8 114: 4 203: 1
391 Riley Kimmitt
(100 498 989 05)
AB 25: 1 117: 6 205: 4
392 Eric Kitt
(100 604 766 52)
AB 28: 5 114: 2 206: 4
393 Aidan Nyboe
(100 611 964 72)
AB 26: 8 117: 3 203: 5
482 Josh Ogilvie
(100 73)
Velocity
AB 25: 5 115: 1 204: 7
394 Tristin Pasitney
(100 504 287 65)
AB 28: 3 115: 8 205: 6
395 Carter Sziva
(100 558 228 74)
AB 25: 8 114: 3 205: 5
396 Dylan Tremel
(100 459 687 85)
AB 27: 2 117: 4 206: 8
397 Troy Williams
(100 604 791 77)
AB 28: 1 117: 5 204: 8

14 Male (27 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
665 Zackery (Blair)Worbeck
(102 39)
Velocity
AB 47: 4 136: 7 226: 1
668 Gavin Alexander
(110 30)
AB 47: 3 134: 8 223: 2
398 Kieran Bendfeld
(100 611 349 39)
AB 45: 1 135: 5 226: 7
399 Haiden Botrokoff
(100 457 919 63)
BC 45: 8 136: 3 223: 5
400 Kade Byrne
(100 527 861 68)
AB 48: 6 135: 3 224: 1
647 Mason Cleroux
(112 23)
Crew Racing
??? 45: 3 137: 7 224: 6
401 Eric Drotar
(100 462 585 73)
BC 47: 8 137: 3 224: 5
402 Joshua Dublanko
(100 500 736 06)
AB 46: 2 134: 5 225: 7
404 Owen Fedyniak
(114 77)
AB 46: 8 134: 2 224: 4
405 Aiden Grecht
(100 504 283 61)
BC 47: 2 134: 6 224: 8
406 Caleb Hasselberg
(100 520 122 89)
AB 47: 6 136: 8 225: 3
407 Roy Meinders
(100 514 644 43)
AB 46: 3 136: 6 223: 4
492 Nicholas Moodoo
(118 04)
Team Alberta
AB 45: 5 136: 1 225: 8
408 Liam Mullett
(100 509 392 29)
AB 48: 2 134: 7 226: 5
409 Nicholas Northwood
(100 606 265 96)
AB 48: 1 135: 6 225: 5
523 Deacyn Park
(102 25)
AB 46: 5 135: 2 223: 7
410 Matthew Primeau
(100 524 172 65)
AB 48: 3 137: 8 223: 6
411 Ryan Racich
(100 535 618 65)
AB 48: 7 134: 3 223: 1
412 Billy Ratcliff
(100 374 048 00)
BC 46: 7 136: 4 226: 2
413 Rylan Slapman
(100 611 358 48)
AB 47: 5 135: 1 224: 7
414 Tyler Smith
(100 604 475 43)
AB 45: 4 135: 7 225: 1
953 Logan Starling
(113 08)
CJS Oilfield
AB 45: 7 134: 4 226: 6
481 Damien Streadwick
(102 84)
Velocity
AB 46: 4 135: 8 224: 2
415 Kaileb Torrie
(100 513 687 56)
AB 48: 5 136: 2 223: 8
496 Jaxon Walls
(112 83)
AB 46: 1 137: 6 226: 4
416 William Welikoklad
(100 482 226 23)
AB 45: 2 137: 5 225: 4
W4 Cole Zufelt
(100 499 008 24)
ON 47: 7 137: 4 225: 2

15 Male (21 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
418 Colson Bates
(100 483 201 28)
ON 51: 1 139: 7 228: 4
419 Calum Bendfeld
(100 611 350 40)
AB 49: 7 140: 4 230: 2
420 Nicholas Berarducci
(100 507 368 42)
AB 51: 7 141: 4 227: 2
421 Edouard Brisebois
(100 511 930 45)
QC 52: 6 138: 2 227: 4
422 Miles Cole
(100 519 130 67)
SK 50: 8 140: 3 228: 5
423 Darren Commandeur
(100 607 170 31)
AB 50: 3 138: 8 229: 6
424 Landon Cronk
(100 629 052 88)
AB 50: 6 138: 3 230: 1
425 Kaileb Dowson
(100 461 451 06)
AB 52: 4 141: 7 228: 1
426 Sidney Englot
(100 489 596 21)
AB 49: 6 140: 1 227: 8
427 Eric Harrison
(100 484 475 41)
BC 52: 7 138: 4 230: 6
428 Taryk Janke
(100 461 440 92)
AB 52: 1 139: 6 230: 4
429 Curtis Krey
(100 507 638 21)
ON 49: 5 139: 2 227: 7
430 Mitchel Landry
(100 504 280 58)
BC 49: 4 141: 8 229: 2
678 Connor Moldenhauer
(106 89)
Crew Racing
AB 51: 6 138: 1 228: 3
431 Ryan Mysek
(100 587 548 03)
AB 51: 2 140: 6 229: 4
432 Zachary Neufeld
(100 482 954 72)
AB 50: 5 141: 2 230: 8
433 Zachary Repp
(100 602 443 57)
AB 52: 2 140: 5 229: 8
434 Lucas Schmidtler
(100 459 721 22)
AB 50: 1 139: 5 227: 6
480 Benjamin Streadwick
(102 82)
Velocity
AB 49: 2 138: 5 228: 7
W3 Ryan Tougas
(100 484 471 37)
BC 51: 5 139: 1 229: 7
436 Deklan Veltkamp
(100 457 969 16)
SK 49: 1 141: 6 227: 3

16 Male (17 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
489 Ethan Adams
(103 84)
Podium
AB 55: 6 143: 1 232: 3
437 Wyatt Andres
(100 482 195 89)
AB 55: 5 144: 2 231: 8
438 Brycen Andrews
(100 514 906 14)
AB 53: 4 144: 7 231: 1
688 Derek Bayrack
(116 51)
Erb Cont/Gravity/Prairie Fork
AB 54: 2 144: 5 232: 7
484 Isaac Drotar
(100 462 586 74)
YESS
BC 54: 7 142: 4 231: 6
707 Ethan Freeman
(119 41)
FXR
AB 54: 6 143: 2 232: 4
439 Brayden Friesen
(100 449 036 52)
BC 55: 1 142: 6 233: 4
440 James Hedgcock
(100 488 889 90)
ON 55: 2 143: 5 233: 8
441 Jared Hildebrandt
(100 507 558 38)
AB 54: 8 144: 3 233: 5
442 Adam Hosie
(102 02)
AB 54: 4 143: 7 231: 2
443 Ryan Maracle
(100 504 336 17)
AB 54: 5 142: 2 232: 8
444 Tait Mcleod
(100 553 504 06)
SK 53: 5 144: 1 233: 7
446 Jordan Rocheleau
(100 498 991 07)
AB 53: 7 143: 4 231: 3
447 Kieran Slapman
(100 611 357 47)
AB 53: 3 142: 8 232: 6
448 Alexander Tyssen
(100 587 547 02)
AB 53: 8 142: 3 231: 5
449 Brendan Vanderkuip
(100 537 069 61)
AB 53: 2 143: 6 233: 3
535 Connor Wensel
(102 71)
Supercamp/Team Alberta
AB 55: 4 142: 7 232: 1

17-24 Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
450 Tyler Enns
(100 491 900 94)
AB 84: 8 173: 3 262: 5
451 Edouard Gagnon
(100 556 118 01)
QC 84: 2 173: 5 262: 7
956 Émile Girouard-Laflamme
(100 527 522 20)
QC 84: 6 173: 1 262: 3
452 Colton Kroon
(100 541 499 38)
AB 84: 4 173: 7 262: 1
453 Connor Mccormick
(100 519 024 58)
BC 84: 7 173: 4 262: 2
454 River Peacock
(100 108 887 37)
AB 84: 5 173: 2 262: 8
455 Brandon Ulrich
(100 610 767 39)
AB 84: 3 173: 8 262: 6

30-34 Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
494 Jordan Abrahamson (25-29M)
(101 06)
Oakson Authentic/Push
AB 85: 2 174: 5 263: 7
985 Derek Berube
(119 73)
AB 85: 4 174: 7 263: 1
955 James Croke (25-29M)
(116 21)
SANE Cycle
AB 85: 1 174: 6 263: 4
456 Justin Doehring
(100 054 563 33)
AB 85: 8 174: 3 263: 5
483 Jeffrey Jacobsen (25-29M)
(102 30)
AB 85: 7 174: 4 263: 2
485 Christopher Nakamura
(115 90)
Crew Racing
AB 85: 5 174: 2 263: 8
458 Jordan Vander Woude
(100 607 339 06)
AB 85: 3 174: 8 263: 6

35+ Male (24 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
488 Cory Banks
(100 034 470 19)
Lift Moving/Filthy
BC 59: 3 147: 7 237: 5
459 Mitchell Blondeau
(100 594 195 54)
AB 57: 7 145: 4 235: 2
460 Mike Chalmers
(100 519 229 69)
AB 56: 3 147: 8 234: 6
461 Michael Colby
(100 608 439 39)
AB 58: 6 146: 1 235: 3
462 Brent Cronk
(100 637 373 67)
AB 57: 4 145: 7 236: 1
463 Bryan Donald
(100 491 901 95)
AB 59: 1 148: 6 235: 8
464 Michael Dowson
(100 604 786 72)
AB 58: 4 145: 6 237: 1
465 Chris Ferguson
(100 491 906 03)
AB 56: 5 145: 2 234: 8
528 Cody Hansen
(103 27)
AB 59: 4 145: 8 234: 2
466 Garth Hebert
(100 615 485 04)
AB 56: 4 148: 7 236: 5
467 Calvin Kimmitt
(100 498 988 04)
AB 58: 3 147: 6 234: 1
468 Tony Mottershead
(100 488 859 60)
AB 56: 1 148: 8 237: 4
469 Andrew Motz
(100 611 870 75)
AB 57: 2 148: 5 234: 3
470 Brian Otterson
(100 495 003 93)
AB 56: 6 147: 1 235: 4
471 Richard Petrik
(100 604 775 61)
AB 58: 7 146: 4 236: 2
472 Dallas Pike
(100 610 853 28)
AB 59: 2 147: 5 236: 8
473 David Potter
(100 616 042 76)
AB 58: 1 148: 4 235: 7
633 Jon Rondeau
(103 58)
AB 57: 3 146: 8 237: 6
474 Lyndon Rush
(100 588 279 55)
AB 58: 8 145: 3 236: 6
475 Tyler Semmens
(100 593 897 47)
AB 59: 6 148: 1 237: 8
476 Devin St. Dennis
(100 522 654 02)
AB 59: 5 146: 2 234: 7
477 Bradley Streadwick
(100 514 796 01)
AB 57: 8 147: 3 235: 5
529 Jason Wesson
(100 510 367 34)
BC 56: 2 146: 5 236: 7
478 Darren Williams
(100 604 793 79)
AB 57: 1 146: 6 237: 3

Cruiser 12 and Under Male (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
658 Karsten Chirzynski
(103 35)
AB 79: 2 167: 6 256: 4
660 Devan Fraser
(119 19)
AB 78: 8 167: 4 256: 2
601 Shayne Hall
(100 604 768 54)
AB 78: 2 167: 5 257: 7
653 Easton Mcalister
(105 15)
Crew Racing
AB 78: 6 167: 1 256: 3
602 Brody Mclean
(100 484 021 72)
BC 78: 5 168: 2 257: 8
603 Nickolas Nugent
(100 484 479 45)
AB 79: 6 168: 1 257: 3
604 Lukas Shank
(100 505 794 20)
AB 79: 8 167: 3 257: 5
605 Tristan Storey
(100 488 629 24)
AB 79: 3 168: 7 256: 1
657 Lucas Zilcosky
(100 513 692 61)
BC 78: 3 168: 8 256: 6

Cruiser 13 and 14 Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
606 Jared Adam
(100 450 984 15)
SK 6: 7 95: 4 184: 2
607 Caleb Jones
(100 604 787 73)
AB 6: 4 95: 7 184: 1
608 Riley Kimmitt
(100 498 989 05)
AB 6: 5 95: 2 184: 8
609 Matthew Primeau
(100 524 172 65)
AB 6: 8 95: 3 184: 5
610 Troy Williams
(100 604 791 77)
AB 6: 1 95: 6 184: 4

Cruiser 15 and 16 Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
611 Wyatt Andres
(100 482 195 89)
AB 7: 3 96: 8 185: 6
614 Tyler Enns (C1724M)
(100 491 900 94)
AB 7: 8 96: 3 185: 5
612 Quinn Halvorsen
(100 546 958 56)
AB 7: 7 96: 4 185: 2
613 Taryk Janke
(100 461 440 92)
AB 7: 2 96: 5 185: 7
652 Zachary Neufeld
(100 64)
Velocity
AB 7: 5 96: 2 185: 8
651 Benjamin Streadwick
(102 82)
Velocity
AB 7: 6 96: 1 185: 3

Cruiser 35 - 39 Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
617 Dion-Jay Bayrack
(100 604 758 44)
AB 8: 1 97: 6 186: 4
615 Derek Berube (C30-34M)
(100 629 563 17)
AB 8: 4 97: 7 186: 1
618 Tony Mottershead
(100 488 859 60)
AB 8: 3 97: 8 186: 6
619 Richard Petrik
(100 604 775 61)
AB 8: 2 97: 5 186: 7
620 Dustin Vander Woude
(100 587 861 25)
AB 8: 7 97: 4 186: 2
616 Jordan Vander Woude (C30-34M)
(100 607 339 06)
AB 8: 8 97: 3 186: 5

Cruiser 40 - 44 Male (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
621 Steven Breeze
(100 624 388 80)
AB 81: 6 170: 2 259: 4
622 Mike Chalmers
(100 519 229 69)
AB 81: 1 170: 6 258: 4
623 Calvin Kimmitt
(100 498 988 04)
AB 80: 2 169: 5 258: 7
654 Kenny Mcalister
(105 17)
AB 80: 4 170: 7 258: 1
624 Greg Nelson
(100 598 884 87)
AB 80: 6 170: 1 259: 3
625 Jon Ochitwa
(100 551 251 81)
AB 81: 8 170: 3 259: 6
655 Jon Rondeau
(103 58)
AB 81: 7 169: 2 258: 5
626 Devin St. Dennis
(100 522 654 02)
AB 81: 4 169: 7 259: 1
627 Bradley Streadwick
(100 514 796 01)
AB 80: 7 169: 4 258: 2
656 Jason Wesson
(100 510 367 34)
BC 80: 8 169: 3 259: 5

Cruiser 45 - 49 Male (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
628 David Armstrong
(100 618 491 0)
AB 82: 7 171: 4 260: 2
662 Marco Bregliano
(103 19)
AB 82: 4 171: 7 261: 2
629 Bryan Donald
(100 491 901 95)
AB 82: 5 172: 3 261: 8
630 Daniel Dyok
(100 604 781 67)
AB 82: 6 172: 1 260: 3
631 Chris Ferguson
(100 491 906 03)
AB 83: 7 172: 4 260: 1
632 Paul Kroon (C50+M)
(100 541 800 39)
AB 82: 3 171: 8 260: 6
633 Brian Otterson (C50+M)
(100 495 003 93)
AB 83: 6 172: 2 261: 4
659 Steve Rosmen
(100 051 644 24)
SK 83: 4 171: 6 261: 1
634 Darren Williams (C50+M)
(100 604 793 79)
AB 83: 8 171: 3 260: 5

Cruiser 16 and Under Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
635 Briony Fokkens
(100 507 379 53)
AB 9: 1 98: 6 187: 4
636 Lindsay Hall
(100 500 881 54)
AB 9: 4 98: 7 187: 1
637 Delaney Jones
(100 461 444 96)
AB 9: 6 98: 1 187: 3
639 Yvonne Mclean (C1729F)
(100 153 863 05)
AB 9: 5 98: 2 187: 8
638 Abygale Reeve
(100 461 435 87)
AB 9: 7 98: 4 187: 2
661 Rachel Rush
(119 56)
AB 9: 8 98: 3 187: 5

Cruiser 40+ Female (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
640 Amanda Colby (C3039F)
(100 642 817 79)
AB 60: 5 150: 2 238: 7
644 Tasha Enns
(100 491 898 92)
AB 61: 8 149: 3 239: 5
641 Rhonda Grenier (C3039F)
(100 488 759 57)
AB 60: 7 150: 4 239: 2
645 Nicole Levesque
(100 522 655 03)
AB 61: 6 150: 1 239: 3
646 Jeannette Mansell
(100 482 993 14)
BC 61: 3 149: 6 238: 8
642 Lisa Petrik (C3039F)
(100 604 776 62)
AB 60: 4 149: 7 238: 2
647 Vanessa Potter
(100 643 498 81)
AB 61: 7 149: 4 239: 1
648 Lori Smith
(100 051 889 75)
SK 60: 2 149: 5 239: 7
643 Christy St Dennis (C3039F)
(100 507 400 74)
AB 60: 6 150: 3 238: 1
649 Tara Sziva
(100 558 228 74)
AB 60: 3 149: 8 238: 6
W3 Deborah Williams
(100 459 715 16)
AB 61: 1 150: 6 238: 4

Top of Report