End of Report

Red Deer Provincial Championships - September 11, 2016

Alberta BMX // Alberta Bicycle Association

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Sep/2016 09:19:19

RACE / LANE

Total Entries = 522

Total Riders = 489

Junior Female (6 Riders)
Transfer top 5 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
780 Cassidy MONAGHAN (EF)
(CAN19941125)
"Supercamp/PGR/Supercross"
EDMBMX 1: 5 85: 2 169: 8
N5 Jessalyn PHILLIPS
"Custom Imageware"
??? 1: 7 85: 4 169: 2
N4 Mckayla ROCHELEAU ??? 1: 3 85: 8 169: 6
49 Daina TUCHSCHERER (EF)
(CAN19970425)
"Pure"
CALBMX 1: 6 85: 1 169: 3
N3 Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN ??? 1: 2 85: 5 169: 7
AB02 Brianne VANDERKUIP
Meybo Justified Cultures
??? 1: 8 85: 3 169: 5

Junior Male (8 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB05 Nicholas DOEHRING
(CAN19991108)
MEDBMX 2: 1 86: 6 170: 4
328 Brett DUCHARME
Pro BMX Supercamp
??? 2: 5 86: 2 170: 8
AB5 Tyler ENNS ??? 2: 2 86: 5 170: 7
AB07 Jordan HARRIS ??? 2: 4 86: 7 170: 1
N5 Garrett HEBERT ??? 2: 7 86: 4 170: 2
612 Deven KAWA ??? 2: 3 86: 8 170: 6
AB6 Blake KEMPENAAR ??? 2: 6 86: 1 170: 3
N7 Riley LAVORATO ??? 2: 8 86: 3 170: 5

Elite Male (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 Adam BOURNS
(CAN19930803)
FXR
CALBMX 3: 6 88: 1 172: 3
94 James BROWN
Troy Lee Designs
??? 3: 7 87: 4 171: 2
99 Manuel CADLE
(CAN19880608)
IND 4: 3 87: 8 172: 6
266 Chase HARRISON
(CAN19970610)
"SSQUARD"
REDBMX 4: 8 87: 2 171: 5
329 Kiran KAWA
(CAN19970329)
STYBMX 4: 2 88: 5 171: 7
216 Taylor OTTERSON ??? 3: 8 87: 3 172: 5
59 Justin TUCHSCHERER
(CAN19950305)
B&P
CALBMX 3: 3 88: 8 171: 6
AB03 Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs Source for Sports
??? 4: 4 88: 7 172: 1
113 Tanner VANDENHOVEN
(CAN19960529)
"Daylight Cycles"
REDBMX 4: 1 87: 6 171: 4
780 Mitchell WARKEN
(CAN19930812)
Supercamp
STYBMX 3: 1 88: 6 172: 4

5 - 7 Female (18 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
510 Morgan ARTHUR ??? 23: 8 107: 3 193: 5
N7 Madison BAUMUNG ??? 25: 1 107: 5 191: 7
530 Maci DUECK ??? 23: 5 108: 2 191: 8
N6 Payton DUFFY ??? 25: 4 107: 8 192: 2
205 Georgia DUKOVAC ??? 23: 3 109: 8 193: 2
N1 Nia FEE
TEAM GHP
??? 25: 3 109: 7 191: 5
N4 Haylee LAURELL
(CAN20100204)
CRNBMX 24: 1 107: 7 192: 4
N5 Logan LEE ??? 25: 5 108: 1 193: 7
730 Phoenix LERAY
(CAN20090730)
LTHBMX 23: 1 107: 6 191: 4
AB1 Myla MOTZ ??? 25: 6 108: 8 192: 1
AB2 Emily PRIDDLE
(CAN20090220)
EDMBMX 24: 7 108: 3 193: 6
AB3 Claire REID
(CAN20090331)
"Velocity"
EDMBMX 25: 8 109: 3 192: 5
N3 Quinn REILING
Crupi Canada Rebel Run BMX
??? 23: 7 108: 4 192: 6
N2 Amelia RUSH
(CAN20090605)
REDBMX 24: 8 109: 4 193: 1
5 Solvay SEMMENS ??? 23: 4 109: 6 191: 1
N8 Madelyn SOMMERS OKBMX 24: 6 107: 1 191: 3
311 Frankie WIEST ??? 24: 2 108: 5 192: 7
224 Katrina WOLFE ??? 24: 5 109: 2 193: 8

8 Female (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 Shelby ADRIAN ??? 70: 1 154: 6 238: 4
N2 Ashtynn FORSBERG ??? 70: 6 154: 1 238: 3
AB2 Victoria SEHN ??? 70: 8 154: 3 238: 5
N 3 Nikki VUCUREVICH ??? 70: 5 154: 2 238: 8

9 Female (13 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 Taryn BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
??? 59: 2 143: 5 228: 8
N1 Giuliana BREGLIANO
Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital
??? 59: 3 143: 6 227: 4
N4 Lauren DUBBLEDAM EDMBMX 60: 5 144: 2 227: 8
N6 Jada DUECK ??? 60: 7 143: 4 228: 2
N7 Keyana GRANNARY ??? 60: 4 144: 7 227: 5
AB6 Kaylee HARRISON ??? 60: 1 144: 5 228: 7
N2 Jalyn HOLINSKI
Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd.
??? 60: 6 143: 1 228: 3
N5 Madilyn JUNEAU ??? 59: 7 144: 4 227: 2
AB8 Brianne KIMPE AIRBMX 59: 6 143: 2 228: 5
7 Heidi MCMURDO ??? 60: 3 143: 8 227: 6
AB4 Trystyn OTTO
(CAN20071014)
STYBMX 59: 1 144: 6 228: 4
907 Trinity ROWSELL ??? 59: 4 143: 7 227: 1
623 Penelope WIWCHAR
(CAN20070623)
EDMBMX 59: 5 144: 1 227: 7

10 Female (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Lydia ENGLOT ??? 61: 8 146: 2 230: 5
3 Taya GORDON
Original Joe's
??? 62: 5 145: 2 229: 8
N8 Macie HOLTZ ??? 62: 4 146: 7 229: 1
5 Savannah KRILL
(CAN20060824)
STABMX 61: 4 146: 8 230: 2
4 Alexia PETRIK ??? 62: 2 145: 5 230: 7
N7 Natalia REID
(CAN20060908)
"Velocity"
EDMBMX 61: 3 145: 8 230: 6
N6 Aurora ROCHELEAU ??? 61: 1 145: 6 229: 4
N3 Olivia RUSH
(CAN20060712)
REDBMX 61: 6 145: 1 230: 3
924 Tasha STEPHENS ??? 62: 6 146: 1 229: 3
818 Melissa TOLE
(CAN20060818)
EDMBMX 62: 7 145: 4 229: 6
N1 Hailey TREMEL
Crupi
??? 62: 8 146: 3 230: 1
N2 Mackenzie WORBECK
(CAN20060320)
"Velocity"
STYBMX 61: 7 146: 4 229: 2

11 Female (16 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
6 Kaylynn BAINARD-NOBES
(CAN20051011)
Velocity
EDMBMX 63: 3 147: 7 231: 5
909 Rylan EVANS
(CAN20050909)
OKBMX 63: 7 147: 4 232: 2
N7 Hallie GAUTHIER
Racer Army
??? 64: 6 147: 1 231: 3
207 Deidra GRANNARY ??? 63: 2 148: 5 231: 7
N8 Skyla GRENIER ??? 64: 4 148: 8 231: 2
AB7 Mackenzie HILTON
(CAN20050125)
Traxion Tire
AIRBMX 63: 6 148: 1 232: 8
017 Alysha KITT
(CAN20051017)
LTHBMX 63: 5 147: 2 231: 6
2 Holly MCLEOD ??? 64: 8 148: 3 232: 6
N6 Devon MURFITT ??? 63: 8 147: 3 232: 5
AB4 Hannah NORTHWOOD ??? 63: 1 148: 6 232: 3
112 Noelle NYKYFORUK ??? 64: 2 147: 5 232: 7
N2 Abygale REEVE
(CAN20051007)
AB Devo
AIRBMX 64: 3 147: 8 232: 4
AB6 Shea ROWAN
(CAN20050413)
EDMBMX 64: 1 147: 6 231: 4
526 Cadence SAMENOOK
(CAN20050526)
EDMBMX 64: 5 148: 2 231: 8
N 4 Mila VUCUREVICH ??? 63: 4 148: 7 231: 1
826 Jada WALLS ??? 64: 7 148: 4 232: 1

12 Female (10 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
113 Rachel BELL ??? 65: 2 150: 5 234: 7
N4 Isabella BREGLIANO
Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital
??? 66: 1 150: 6 233: 4
AB7 Brenna DURLING ??? 65: 8 149: 3 234: 5
N7 Sophie GIBBS
Alberta Devo/ B&P Cycle
??? 66: 3 150: 8 234: 6
N3 Amber HUPKA
(CAN20040326)
"Velocity"
EDMBMX 66: 7 149: 2 233: 5
N2 Delaney JONES
Crupi Canada Alberta Devo Team
??? 66: 4 150: 7 233: 1
AB5 Isabella KRILL
(CAN20041124)
STABMX 66: 8 149: 4 234: 1
6 Jorianna MCALISTER
Crew Racing
??? 65: 5 150: 2 233: 8
N8 Mallory OGILVIE
(CAN20040628)
Velocity cycling Club
EDMBMX 65: 6 149: 1 233: 3
707 Ruby PLUME
Factory Daylight Cycles
??? 65: 1 149: 6 234: 4

13 Female (12 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 Kyleigh BOYLAN
(CAN20031218)
"GHP"
REDBMX 67: 4 151: 7 236: 1
N8 Alexia CALLAN
(CAN20030314)
"GHP"
REDBMX 67: 2 151: 5 236: 7
AB6 Keanna DUECK ??? 68: 6 152: 3 235: 7
AB8 Jaedan DYOK ??? 67: 7 151: 4 235: 1
206 Kennedy EVANS
(CAN20031206)
OKBMX 67: 5 152: 2 236: 8
AB4 Briony FOKKENS
GHP Canada
??? 67: 8 152: 5 235: 3
N3 Lindsay HALL
(CAN20030426)
GHP
REDBMX 68: 3 152: 8 236: 6
N7 Emily HENDERSON
United Cycle
??? 68: 7 152: 4 235: 2
AB7 Nia LAPORTE
(CAN20030812)
GHP
REDBMX 68: 1 151: 6 236: 3
N2 Alexandra REEVE
(CAN20030509)
United Cycle
AIRBMX 67: 6 152: 1 235: 8
N4 Katie SCOTT
Bike Bros
??? 68: 2 151: 8 235: 4
616 Rory ZILKA
(CAN20030616)
"GHP"
REDBMX 68: 5 151: 2 236: 4

14 Female (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
726 Taylin JANKE
(CAN20020726)
Atomic Improv
EDMBMX 71: 7 155: 4 239: 2
AB5 Tanika NUGENT ??? 71: 5 155: 2 239: 8
N7 Madelin OGILVIE
(CAN20020531)
Team Supercamp
EDMBMX 71: 3 155: 8 239: 6
1 Willow POINTEN ??? 71: 8 155: 3 239: 5
AB6 Abbey ROWAN
(CAN20020201)
"Atomic Improve"
EDMBMX 71: 2 155: 5 239: 7
N4 Molly SIMPSON ??? 71: 1 155: 6 239: 4
N5 Emma WORKUN
(CAN20020925)
EDMBMX 71: 6 155: 1 239: 3

15 Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 Geneva GRONDIN
"Kenco Homes"
??? 72: 2 156: 5 240: 7
AB4 Coralee HILTON
(CAN20010825)
Traxion Tire
AIRBMX 72: 3 156: 8 240: 6
N5 Hailey HOBBS
(CAN20010610)
"Velocity"
AIRBMX 72: 8 156: 3 240: 5
N3 Jordan KNAPPE ??? 72: 7 156: 4 240: 2
N8 Paige MOLDENHAUER ??? 72: 5 156: 2 240: 8
N6 Tegan PASITNEY
(CAN20011116)
EDMBMX 72: 4 156: 7 240: 1

16 Female (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Kendra ENNS
Bert and Macs
??? 73: 1 157: 6 241: 4
N1 Avriana HEBERT ??? 73: 8 157: 3 241: 5
N3 Kelly Ann HEUGHAN ??? 73: 6 157: 1 241: 3
N6 Jensen SPROXTON ??? 73: 5 157: 2 241: 8

17+ Female (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Samantha ANDRES
"Racer Army Nat. Team/Erb Con"
??? 69: 2 153: 5 237: 7
603 Isabelle BESSEL
VULTURE ENERGY LTD.
??? 69: 8 153: 3 237: 5
AB6 Tasha ENNS ??? 69: 4 153: 7 237: 1
AB3 Rhonda GRENIER ??? 69: 6 153: 1 237: 3
N8 Amber HARNETT
Kid Dynamite Alberta
??? 69: 7 153: 4 237: 2
N4 Yvonne MCLEAN ??? 69: 3 153: 8 237: 6
511 Lisa PETRIK ??? 69: 5 153: 2 237: 8
N2 Deborah WILLIAMS
GHP Canada, DWs Sammiches or Chikin
??? 69: 1 153: 6 237: 4

5 and 6 Male (33 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
110 Marcell BLONDEAU ??? 9: 1 90: 6 176: 3
N2 Xaiden BURT
(CAN20110111)
AIRBMX 8: 5 92: 2 176: 8
N1 Gage CARSON
United Cycle
??? 5: 6 91: 1 173: 3
501 Kailem CHALMERS
Grubwear
??? 8: 6 91: 2 174: 4
628 Cooper CHETEK ??? 5: 3 92: 8 174: 6
601 Chase DROESKE
(CAN20100601)
MEDBMX 8: 4 90: 8 175: 6
AB4 Toby DUBBELDAM
(CAN20100627)
EDMBMX 7: 5 93: 2 177: 8
318 Carter DUFFY ??? 7: 1 91: 6 175: 8
224 George Kian FEE
(CAN20111224)
GHP
REDBMX 6: 8 90: 4 173: 7
122 Easton FOWLER ??? 6: 2 91: 5 176: 7
O27 Dryden FRASER
Racer Army and Racer Concepts
??? 5: 1 93: 6 176: 4
N7 Cameron FRYKAS ??? 8: 3 93: 7 173: 2
813 Kai GEORGET-FINNIE
(CAN20100813)
EDMBMX 6: 7 92: 4 177: 2
AB3 Dreven HAMEL
(CAN20100505)
??? 8: 7 89: 4 177: 1
6 Dylan HARNETT
Racer Army/Racer Concepts
??? 5: 8 91: 3 174: 5
AB5 Parker HARRISON ??? 7: 2 93: 5 174: 7
AB 8 Luke JOHNSTON ??? 9: 4 89: 7 173: 1
209 Jonathan KETTLE ??? 6: 4 90: 7 174: 1
N6 Liam KITT
Racer Army
??? 7: 3 92: 7 173: 5
110X Denver LIDGREN ??? 7: 7 89: 3 175: 5
428 Justin MCLEAN ??? 5: 2 90: 5 177: 7
920 Graysen MOTTERSHEAD
(CAN20100920)
CALBMX 7: 8 89: 6 176: 1
305 Oliver NELSON
(CAN20110305)
REDBMX 9: 8 90: 3 177: 5
3 Brody PARDY ??? 8: 8 89: 1 173: 4
602 Jesse POIRIER ??? 6: 6 93: 1 175: 4
AB7 Blake POTTER ??? 9: 5 92: 1 174: 8
231 Isaiah ROWSELL ??? 9: 7 91: 4 175: 2
202 Ryder SCHMIDT ??? 5: 7 89: 5 176: 2
201 Ethan SCHUMLICK
(CAN20100201)
CRNBMX 6: 5 89: 2 177: 4
N4 Dane ST DENNIS ??? 9: 3 93: 8 173: 6
N5 Bennett STEARNS
Racing for autism awareness and my twin brother Blake
??? 5: 4 92: 6 175: 1
220 Koen STEPHENS-FJORDBOTTEN ??? 6: 3 91: 8 174: 2
527 Sully WILCOX ??? 7: 6 90: 1 175: 3

7 Male (31 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
504 Marcus ADAMCHUK ??? 32: 5 117: 2 201: 8
N2 Chase ARANEDA ??? 31: 3 117: 5 199: 7
2 Brody ARTHUR ??? 33: 6 115: 2 201: 4
8 Cale BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
??? 30: 7 117: 3 200: 6
N6 Kanein BAUMUNG ??? 33: 2 114: 6 198: 8
AB7 Lucas BROWN
Mom & Dad
??? 32: 4 114: 7 198: 3
5 Nash BUFFEL ??? 31: 2 114: 5 200: 8
420 Luc BURNS ??? 30: 4 115: 7 198: 2
409 Jaxon CAROLAN
(CAN20090409)
"Alberta Extinguisher"
STABMX 33: 8 116: 4 200: 1
205 Nick CHERNEZKY ??? 30: 6 115: 3 199: 1
1 Ryder COLBY
(CAN20090526)
"Property Guys"
AIRBMX 30: 5 114: 2 201: 6
702 Jayden DOUCETTE
(CAN20090702)
CALBMX 31: 5 116: 8 198: 6
928 Marshall ERICKSON ??? 33: 5 116: 2 199: 8
103 Riley FISHER ??? 31: 6 115: 1 199: 3
N8 Ryland GOULDING
Team GHP
??? 31: 4 114: 1 201: 3
AB8 Keegan GRANNARY ??? 31: 8 116: 3 201: 5
7 Xander HURTEAU ??? 33: 7 114: 4 200: 2
709 Jackson KREBS
(CAN20090709)
AIRBMX 31: 1 115: 5 198: 7
4 Keinyn LE GROS ??? 30: 3 117: 8 199: 5
6X Aiden MABIE LTHBMX 32: 8 116: 7 200: 4
9 Sean MCCARTHY
(CAN20091111)
EDMBMX 32: 1 117: 6 198: 4
413 Nathan NYKYFORUK ??? 32: 2 115: 4 200: 7
821 Chase PETRIK ??? 31: 7 117: 4 201: 2
825 Grady POTTER ??? 30: 1 116: 6 199: 2
727 Christian ROWSELL ??? 30: 8 114: 3 200: 5
AB5 Easton TANSOWNY ??? 30: 2 116: 5 201: 7
6 Ewan THOMSON ??? 32: 7 115: 8 198: 1
N4 Nathan VLAHAKIS ??? 33: 4 117: 7 198: 5
723 Marshal WAGNER ??? 32: 3 114: 8 199: 6
AB4 Gavin WILSON
(CAN20091219)
AIRBMX 33: 1 115: 6 199: 4
O7 Xavier ZAKOWSKY ??? 32: 6 116: 1 200: 3

8 Male (32 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
8 Reuben BABER
(CAN20080104)
Kid Dynamite
AIRBMX 34: 5 118: 3 204: 8
11 Gabriel BLONDEAU ??? 37: 2 118: 6 202: 8
922 Evan BOERGER ??? 37: 7 120: 2 203: 4
1 Caleb CAREY ??? 35: 5 118: 2 203: 8
5 Maksym CHERNEZKY ??? 37: 3 119: 8 204: 5
13 Cohen CHRISTENSEN ??? 35: 6 119: 1 205: 3
128 Hunter COLBY
(CAN20080128)
"Property Guys"
AIRBMX 35: 4 121: 5 204: 2
6 Carter DAVIDSON ??? 34: 8 119: 2 202: 6
8X Harley DEGLOW
(CAN20080324)
"Crew Racing"
OKBMX 37: 4 121: 7 205: 2
708 Spencer EGGLETON ??? 37: 6 118: 7 203: 1
10 Lucas ENGLOT ??? 35: 2 120: 1 202: 7
604 Brayden FEDOROWICH LTHBMX 36: 3 118: 8 202: 1
AB 8 Joshua HAGEL ??? 35: 1 119: 6 204: 4
101 Kaiden HAMMETT
(CAN20080101)
REDBMX 36: 4 119: 7 205: 1
3 Jaycob HOEDEL ??? 35: 8 120: 3 203: 5
7 Spencer JONES ??? 36: 8 119: 3 202: 5
2 Brayson KLEIN
(CAN20080518)
"Ace Concret and Coring"
AIRBMX 37: 1 120: 4 204: 3
717 Cameron KUZMA ??? 36: 5 118: 1 205: 7
N4 Aj LAURELL
(CAN20080129)
CRNBMX 35: 7 118: 4 202: 3
731 Evan LEADBEATER ??? 37: 5 121: 2 203: 7
211 Maxwell LEE ??? 34: 6 121: 3 204: 1
217 Maverick LERAY
(CAN20080217)
LTHBMX 36: 7 121: 4 202: 2
4 Berkley LIDGREN ??? 36: 2 120: 5 204: 7
N1 Finn MCNAMARA
United cycle
??? 34: 4 120: 7 205: 5
OO3 Colton MICHEAL ??? 36: 1 120: 6 205: 4
AB5 Brady PEARSON
(CAN20080819)
"Velocity"
EDMBMX 34: 1 121: 6 202: 4
122 Jayden PRATT ??? 37: 8 119: 5 203: 2
N6 Nolan REILING
Crupi Canada Rebel Run BMX
??? 34: 3 120: 8 204: 6
602 Brody RICHARDS ??? 36: 6 121: 1 203: 3
N7 Jaxson ROSS ??? 34: 7 119: 4 203: 6
AB1 Liam VANOENE
(CAN20080123)
STYBMX 34: 2 118: 5 205: 8
14 Fynn WILCOX ??? 35: 3 121: 8 205: 6

9 Male (48 Riders)
Transfer top 32 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 Easton ARANEDA ??? 17: 4 100: 7 178: 8
511 Riley BANNICK
(CAN20070511)
BIG EATZ LITTLE FEATZ
MEDBMX 13: 5 98: 1 180: 7
AB6 Lachlan BRENNER ??? 13: 4 94: 1 179: 7
7X Zac BROWN
Mom & Dad
??? 14: 1 96: 7 185: 4
N4 Ryan CHIRZYNSKI
(CAN20070816)
CALBMX 16: 4 94: 6 180: 1
N7 Jack COOMBS
Gridline Technical Surveys
??? 15: 1 96: 6 181: 4
403 Nico DIAZ
Kid Dynamite
??? 12: 2 100: 5 185: 7
729 Jacob DUCHARME ??? 11: 2 98: 5 182: 8
16T Jackson DUKOVAC ??? 16: 7 98: 3 183: 8
N 3 Bogart FERGUSON
Racer Army Elite
??? 16: 6 99: 1 184: 3
226 Enzo FERRARIO QUEEN ??? 14: 7 98: 4 179: 5
413 Dylan FISHER ??? 14: 6 101: 2 180: 4
822 Phillip GRONDIN ??? 14: 8 99: 3 181: 5
126 Damian GRYSHIK ??? 13: 3 99: 8 178: 6
1 Xander HAMEL
(CAN20071006)
CRNBMX 11: 3 95: 8 179: 6
16 Cole HANSEN
Factory Bombshell/ Avent
??? 14: 4 97: 7 178: 2
2 Seth HARDING ??? 14: 5 100: 2 184: 8
12 Jackson HARNETT
Racer Army/Racer Concepts
??? 11: 5 99: 2 185: 8
14T Noah HASSELBERG ??? 10: 8 96: 3 182: 5
20 Parker HOCHREITER
(CAN20070823)
STABMX 11: 1 101: 6 184: 2
113 Jayce HODGSON
(CAN20071113)
LTHBMX 17: 7 97: 3 183: 2
9 Jacob JOHNSTON ??? 16: 3 95: 7 178: 5
3 Russell KALASHNIKOFF
(CAN20071029)
EDMBMX 10: 7 99: 4 179: 2
19 Evan KAPANEN ??? 15: 8 99: 5 180: 2
907 Jackson KEITH ??? 12: 8 94: 4 181: 1
15 Owen MABIE LTHBMX 12: 1 97: 5 182: 7
AB3 Matthew MCLEAN ??? 15: 2 97: 4 184: 6
11 Alexandre MIRANDA ??? 17: 6 101: 1 185: 3
721 Caden MORRISON ??? 17: 8 94: 3 182: 6
721X Luke MORRISON ??? 17: 1 95: 6 180: 3
14 Colby MOTZ ??? 15: 4 98: 7 178: 1
8 Joey O'HARA
GHP
??? 16: 5 96: 2 179: 8
501 Brittan PEEL ??? 10: 5 98: 2 181: 8
N8 William POWLAN
(CAN20071024)
CALBMX 10: 6 101: 3 183: 1
13 Ronin RATTAI ??? 12: 3 96: 8 183: 6
AB4 Royce REDBEAR ??? 15: 3 94: 8 185: 6
7 Malakai ROWAN
(CAN20070915)
EDMBMX 13: 7 101: 4 181: 2
507 Rayce SAMENOOK
(CAN20070507)
EDMBMX 13: 6 95: 1 184: 4
327 Keelan SCHIMPF ??? 10: 3 100: 8 180: 6
N1 Blake SHEPHERD-COLBERG
Cornerstone Excavating
??? 11: 4 94: 7 178: 3
6 Wyatt SIMPSON ??? 13: 1 100: 6 182: 4
177 Jarret SKISTOD
(CAN20070117)
STABMX 11: 8 100: 3 183: 5
921 Timothy SOMMERS OKBMX 17: 2 96: 5 183: 7
14X Annon ST. DENNIS
Crew Racing Solutions
??? 16: 1 97: 6 181: 3
10 Paxton TUDOR ??? 15: 5 95: 3 182: 1
N2 Oscar TWELLS
Crupi Team Green Canada
??? 12: 5 95: 2 184: 7
629 Mason WAGNER ??? 10: 2 97: 8 185: 1
707 Rowan WASYLUCHA ??? 12: 4 101: 7 179: 1

10 Male (30 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
10 Taylor BOLL ??? 41: 4 125: 7 209: 1
813 Marco Antonio CERICOS
(CAN20060813)
REDBMX 40: 7 124: 2 207: 3
614 Jordan CHIBRY ??? 41: 5 123: 4 207: 1
15 Ryder COOKE ??? 40: 1 122: 7 206: 3
N6 Brayden DYCK ??? 38: 7 124: 4 209: 2
411 Colin FISHER ??? 39: 4 124: 7 208: 1
105 Lukas FONTAINE ??? 40: 4 123: 7 209: 5
1 Brock FOSTER
(CAN20060103)
??? 39: 7 124: 6 206: 1
N5 Caleb GRAHAM
(CAN20060325)
Mountain Toys
??? 40: 2 125: 5 207: 7
5 Shayne HALL
(CAN20060810)
REDBMX 38: 2 122: 5 208: 3
N1 Oliver JACKSON
Factory Daylight Cycles
??? 41: 2 123: 5 208: 7
8 Bishop LAPORTE
(CAN20060328)
GHP
REDBMX 40: 8 124: 1 208: 5
14 Easton MCALISTER
Crew Racing
??? 40: 5 123: 3 208: 8
619 Benet MCKEE
(CAN20060619)
Form Worx
AIRBMX 38: 6 123: 2 206: 4
6X Austin MCLEOD ??? 38: 1 122: 6 207: 4
9 Cameron MCLEOD ??? 39: 2 125: 3 206: 8
405 David MEYNIN ??? 39: 5 122: 2 209: 8
501 Brennen ODDY ??? 38: 5 125: 2 209: 7
11 Braedan OLIVER
(CAN20061004)
STYBMX 38: 3 123: 8 207: 6
AB7 Connor PLEICH
(CAN20060111)
STABMX 38: 8 124: 5 206: 2
12 Maurice REDBEAR ??? 38: 4 125: 6 208: 2
6 Chase REVES ??? 41: 7 122: 4 209: 6
AB5 Kaige RUDICHUK ??? 39: 1 123: 6 206: 7
N8 Sam SCOTT
Bike Bros
??? 39: 8 122: 3 207: 5
5X Lukas SHANK ??? 41: 1 125: 4 208: 6
4 Marc STREADWICK
(CAN20060420)
"Velocity"
EDMBMX 39: 6 123: 1 209: 3
AB4 Gabriel VANOENE
(CAN20060506)
STYBMX 39: 3 125: 8 207: 2
3 Jacob VELETI
(CAN20060926)
REDBMX 40: 3 122: 1 207: 8
N2 Logan WEBB
Phoenix Roofing
??? 41: 8 124: 3 206: 5
418 Tristan WHITE ??? 41: 3 122: 8 206: 6

11 Male (34 Riders)
Transfer top 20 to 1/4 Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
06 Landon ANDRES
"Erbs Const/Travel Center Petro"
??? 20: 8 103: 3 189: 5
10 Isaac BABER
(CAN20051017)
Kid Dynamite
AIRBMX 19: 8 105: 1 186: 6
7X Tate BAILLIE
Tiger Electric Ltd
??? 19: 4 106: 6 187: 1
2X Hesston BATES
(CAN20050602)
"Country Landscaping"
LTHBMX 18: 1 102: 7 187: 4
9 Pacey BOONE OKBMX 22: 7 105: 4 188: 2
4T Colby CARDWELL ??? 18: 3 102: 8 189: 7
17 Riley CAREY ??? 22: 2 102: 5 190: 7
8 Atley CARSON
Kid Dynamite Apparel
??? 18: 2 106: 5 190: 8
15 Luke CHRISTENSEN ??? 20: 6 103: 8 190: 1
5 Kaiden CLEROUX
Crew racing solutions
??? 18: 6 103: 1 186: 3
05 Garret COMMANDEUR ??? 21: 8 104: 4 187: 2
4 Joron DYOK ??? 20: 4 106: 7 186: 1
16 Cole FISCHER ??? 22: 8 106: 3 186: 5
520 Alexander FRANCOIS ??? 18: 4 103: 7 188: 1
10X Devan FRASER
Racer Army and Racer Concepts
??? 18: 5 104: 2 188: 8
223 Sam HOLLMAN ??? 21: 4 105: 7 189: 1
N3 Carson KOWASKI
(CAN20050103)
"GHP"
REDBMX 19: 7 104: 5 189: 2
11 Blake LAMARCHE ??? 20: 3 102: 2 186: 7
7 Grady MCLEOD ??? 19: 3 106: 8 188: 6
721 Charlie NELSON ??? 22: 5 102: 3 189: 8
N8 Nickolas NUGENT ??? 21: 7 103: 4 190: 2
3 Cameron PRIDDLE
(CAN20051213)
EDMBMX 21: 5 104: 8 188: 7
N1 Ryan RAYMONT
(CAN20050611)
REDBMX 21: 3 105: 8 190: 6
8X Keanu REDBEAR ??? 19: 2 105: 5 187: 7
708 Kohen SCHUMLICK
(CAN20050708)
CRNBMX 20: 5 104: 3 186: 8
13 Noah SEHN ??? 20: 7 105: 2 187: 5
AB8 Teagan SLAPMAN ??? 21: 1 102: 6 188: 4
130 William SOMMERS OKBMX 20: 1 104: 6 189: 4
2 Carter STATHAM
Fabsol Canada
??? 19: 6 102: 1 190: 3
N5 Tristan STOREY
(CAN20050108)
GHP
CALBMX 22: 6 104: 1 186: 4
121 Codie UITVLUGT ??? 19: 5 103: 2 187: 8
029 Devin VANDERVEEN
(CAN20051029)
LTHBMX 21: 6 106: 1 188: 3
AB5 Jack WELIKOKLAD
Daylight Cycles Co-Factory
??? 18: 8 105: 3 189: 6
4X Mcintyre WILLOUGHBY ??? 22: 1 103: 6 187: 3

12 Male (28 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
824 Jared ADAM
FXR
??? 26: 7 113: 5 197: 1
9X Wyatt ADRIAN ??? 28: 2 112: 5 194: 7
7 Noah BOYKO
Daylight Bicycle Co.
??? 28: 5 113: 3 195: 8
104 Levi COOPER
(CAN20040104)
AIRBMX 27: 2 111: 6 196: 4
1 Frank DOERR ??? 29: 6 111: 1 197: 3
3X Owen DUBBLEDAM EDMBMX 26: 8 112: 3 194: 5
11 Aiden DUMONCEAUX ??? 26: 1 110: 6 194: 4
AB 8 Benjamin FERGUSON ??? 26: 4 111: 7 195: 5
N2 Max GANAKOVSKY ??? 27: 3 112: 6 197: 4
7T Creston HENDERSON ??? 29: 3 112: 8 196: 6
1X Reid HUFF ??? 27: 8 111: 4 194: 1
6 Caleb JONES
Crupi Canada Alberta Devo Team
??? 28: 8 111: 3 195: 6
10X Riley KIMMITT
(CAN20041118)
CALBMX 26: 2 111: 5 196: 3
530 Ryder MCKEE
(CAN20040530)
Form Worx
AIRBMX 29: 5 110: 2 197: 8
804 Reilly MCNAMARA
United Cycle
??? 27: 7 113: 4 194: 2
112 Aidan NYBOE ??? 28: 6 110: 4 196: 7
AB5 Josh OGILVIE
(CAN20040628)
Velocity cycling club
EDMBMX 27: 5 113: 2 195: 4
AB7 Tristin PASITNEY
(CAN20040515)
EDMBMX 28: 3 110: 8 197: 6
5 James PETRIE
Solo Equipment & Joe's Bikes
??? 29: 4 111: 8 196: 2
10 Wout REHORST
(CAN20040407)
CALBMX 29: 8 110: 3 194: 6
AB4 Riley ROBERTSON ??? 29: 2 113: 6 194: 8
6X Reginald ROOKS ??? 28: 4 113: 7 197: 2
8 John SANSOM ??? 27: 4 112: 7 195: 1
7X Isaiah SEHN ??? 26: 5 110: 1 196: 8
828 Carter SZIVA ??? 27: 1 110: 5 195: 7
N5 Dylan TREMEL
Crupi
??? 29: 7 112: 4 195: 2
N3 Sebastian WEBB
Phoenix Roofing
??? 28: 7 112: 2 197: 5
9 Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Sammiches or Chikin
??? 26: 6 113: 1 196: 5

13 Male (25 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 Zackery (BLAIR) WORBECK
(CAN20031013)
Velocity
STYBMX 47: 6 130: 3 217: 1
102 Kade BYRNE
(CAN20031102)
EDMBMX 46: 7 132: 4 214: 1
9 Mason CLEROUX
Crew racing solutions
??? 48: 4 131: 7 217: 2
12 Trey DRAKE ??? 49: 4 133: 8 215: 2
10 Brady ESAU
Parasport Science
??? 46: 4 133: 7 216: 1
6 Owen FEDYNIAK
Joe's Bikes & Other Delights and Solo Parts
??? 48: 7 132: 3 216: 5
7 Caleb HASSELBERG ??? 46: 3 131: 8 215: 5
3 Zachary HOGAN
(CAN20030606)
EDMBMX 47: 1 132: 6 214: 4
8 Ethan HOLTZ ??? 46: 1 132: 5 217: 7
119 Campbell MALCOLM
(CAN20031119)
STYBMX 49: 8 131: 3 214: 5
117 Roy MEINDERS
(CAN20031117)
REDBMX 47: 2 133: 5 214: 7
AB8 Nicholas MOODOO
(CAN20031123)
"Team Albrerta/DEVO"
AIRBMX 49: 5 132: 2 215: 8
N5 Liam MULLETT
AB Devo Team
??? 49: 1 130: 6 216: 8
AB7 Nicholas NORTHWOOD ??? 47: 3 131: 5 216: 7
1 Gavin OTSUJI
(CAN20031205)
"Getus Communications"
EDMBMX 48: 2 133: 6 216: 4
2 Deacyn PARK
TEAM GHP
??? 46: 8 130: 4 217: 5
AB6 Matthew PRIMEAU
Super Camp Team Alberta Development
??? 46: 5 130: 2 214: 8
AB2 Ty REDBEAR ??? 47: 4 130: 7 215: 1
013 Ayden SCHUMLICK
(CAN20031013)
??? 46: 6 133: 1 215: 3
AB5 Rylan SLAPMAN ??? 49: 3 130: 8 217: 6
010 Logan STARLING
(CAN20031010)
EDMBMX 48: 6 130: 1 214: 3
13 Damien STREADWICK
(CAN20031127)
"Velocity"
EDMBMX 48: 1 131: 6 216: 3
5 Kaileb TORRIE
(CAN20030607)
"Velocity"
EDMBMX 48: 3 132: 8 215: 6
N7 William WELIKOKLAD
Factory Daylight Cycle
??? 47: 7 131: 4 214: 2
504 Christopher YOUNG
(CAN20030504)
REDBMX 49: 6 133: 2 217: 4

14 Male (23 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4X Nicholas BERARDUCCI ??? 52: 8 135: 2 221: 4
04 Darren COMMANDEUR ??? 53: 2 137: 5 218: 8
507 Landon CRONK
(CAN20020507)
AIRBMX 50: 8 137: 4 219: 6
AB6 Kaileb DOWSON
United Cycle
??? 50: 6 136: 2 218: 5
220 Eli DUECKMAN ??? 52: 6 137: 1 220: 3
3 Sidney ENGLOT ??? 52: 2 134: 5 218: 7
124 Austin HALLGREN ??? 51: 7 135: 3 219: 1
112 Quinn HALVORSEN ??? 50: 2 135: 5 220: 7
7 Taryk JANKE
Crupi Team Green Canada
??? 53: 3 135: 8 221: 6
2 Jacob KRILL
(CAN20020129)
STABMX 53: 8 134: 3 220: 5
419 Adam MAHON
(CAN20020419)
STYBMX 52: 5 136: 3 219: 8
7X Adam MATTICE ??? 52: 1 136: 6 218: 4
6 Matthew MCMURDO ??? 50: 1 137: 6 221: 3
11 Connor MOLDENHAUER ??? 50: 7 134: 4 219: 2
9 Ryan MYSEK
(CAN20020406)
OKBMX 51: 6 136: 4 221: 7
AB4 Zachary NEUFELD
Team Alberta
??? 52: 7 135: 4 220: 2
N3 Conner OLIVER ??? 51: 5 135: 1 218: 6
AB7 Nathanial OTSUJI
(CAN20020221)
"Getus Communications"
EDMBMX 53: 5 134: 1 219: 7
509 Allan PLUNKETT
(CAN20020509)
AIRBMX 51: 8 137: 3 221: 5
5 Zachary REPP ??? 53: 6 136: 1 218: 3
AB5 Benjamin STREADWICK
(CAN20020123)
"Velocity"
EDMBMX 51: 1 134: 6 219: 4
111 Cameron TOLE ??? 51: 3 136: 8 220: 6
123 Josh UKRAINETZ
(CAN20020123)
VULTURE
CALBMX 50: 5 134: 2 220: 8

15 Male (18 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 Wyatt ANDRES
Crew Racing Okotoks
??? 55: 8 138: 4 224: 1
812 Derek BAYRACK ??? 54: 3 138: 8 222: 6
4 Caleb BOONE OKBMX 55: 4 139: 8 222: 2
AB7 Matteo BREGLIANO
Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital
??? 56: 5 138: 2 223: 6
N6 Jared HILDEBRANDT ??? 55: 1 140: 8 223: 4
AB3 Adam HOSIE
Team Alberta
??? 56: 6 138: 1 224: 3
2X Joel HUFF ??? 55: 5 140: 2 222: 8
301 Jacob KENNARD
(CAN20010301)
EDMBMX 54: 4 139: 7 224: 2
N1 Ryan MARACLE
(CAN20010225)
"Crupi"
STABMX 55: 3 138: 7 223: 1
306 Tait MCLEOD
Realty Executives Saskatoon
??? 54: 2 139: 5 223: 7
AB5 Connor MURPHY ??? 55: 2 139: 6 223: 3
5X Tatum PARKER ??? 54: 8 140: 3 222: 5
2 Jordan ROCHELEAU ??? 56: 2 140: 5 224: 7
12 Kieran SLAPMAN ??? 56: 7 139: 4 222: 1
712 Brendan VANDERKUIP ??? 56: 1 140: 6 222: 4
N5 Connor WENSEL
(CAN20011018)
"Supercamp/Team Alberta"
STABMX 56: 8 139: 3 224: 5
7 Damien WILDING
(CAN20010531)
"Straight up erectors"
STYBMX 54: 6 138: 3 223: 8
1 Jack ZRUNA
B and P Cycle
??? 54: 1 140: 7 224: 4

16 Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 Chase BAINARD-BEGIN
(CAN20000113)
Velocity
EDMBMX 74: 6 158: 1 242: 3
AB1 Lukas BECKER ??? 74: 7 158: 4 242: 2
N4 Zach CROFT ??? 74: 2 158: 5 242: 7
703 Regan HURLEY
(CAN20000703)
REDBMX 74: 8 158: 3 242: 5
AB5 Riley MAY
(CAN20001012)
AIRBMX 74: 1 158: 6 242: 4
AB4 Jack SNAPE
(CAN20001220)
REDBMX 74: 4 158: 7 242: 1

17-24 Male (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 Jordan BOONE ??? 75: 1 159: 6 243: 4
AB1 Brian JOHNSON
(CAN19970630)
EDMBMX 75: 3 159: 8 243: 6
208 Cole NEILL
(CAN19990208)
EDMBMX 75: 6 159: 1 243: 3
N6 Lance TESSIER
"Ironhorse/Berts Rentals"
??? 75: 7 159: 4 243: 2
AB8 Devon VICKERY
(CAN19940804)
STABMX 75: 2 159: 5 243: 7

25-29 Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Jordan ABRAHAMSON
(CAN19890317)
"Troy Lee/Meybo"
AIRBMX 76: 3 160: 8 244: 6
3 James CROKE
(CAN19910906)
LTHBMX 76: 4 160: 7 244: 1
N4 Stephen LOW
"Erbs Const/Travel Center Petro"
??? 76: 1 160: 6 244: 4

30+ Male (20 Riders)
Transfer top 16 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
910 Justin DOEHRING ??? 45: 1 127: 6 213: 3
929 Bryan DONALD
(CAN19710929)
Anvil Digital
LTHBMX 42: 7 128: 4 211: 8
209 Michael DOWSON ??? 45: 7 128: 3 210: 5
AB 5 Chris FERGUSON
Ghp Canada
??? 43: 7 129: 4 211: 2
113 Stacy HANSEN ??? 43: 5 126: 2 212: 8
104 Trevor HANSEN ??? 44: 1 129: 6 213: 4
AB5 Adam KNIGHT
Velocity cycle
??? 42: 3 127: 8 212: 6
2 Shawn LEE
(CAN19740411)
IND 44: 4 128: 8 213: 2
AB7 Doug MURPHY
(CAN19760729)
CRNBMX 44: 3 126: 8 211: 1
N8 Christopher NAKAMURA
Crew Racing Solutions Spy
??? 44: 5 126: 1 210: 7
AB4 Brian OTTERSON ??? 43: 4 129: 8 210: 1
728 Richard PETRIK ??? 43: 2 128: 5 213: 7
N7 Lyndon RUSH
(CAN19801124)
REDBMX 42: 8 129: 3 211: 6
617 Ryan SCHMIDT ??? 42: 6 126: 3 210: 8
2X Tyler SEMMENS ??? 44: 7 127: 4 210: 2
9 Casey SHANK ??? 45: 4 129: 7 212: 2
211 Devin ST. DENNIS
Crew Racing Solutions
??? 45: 2 126: 5 212: 7
410 Kyle THOMSON
(CAN19840410)
CRNBMX 45: 8 127: 3 211: 5
705 James VANDERKUIP ??? 43: 8 127: 2 213: 5
AB2 Darren WILLIAMS
(CAN19661130)
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"
LTHBMX 42: 4 128: 7 212: 1

Cruiser 12 and Under Male (11 Riders)
Transfer top 8 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 Landon ANDRES
"Erbs Const/Travel Center Petro"
??? 58: 7 142: 4 226: 1
N6 Noah BOYKO
Daylight Bicycle Co.
??? 58: 5 141: 2 225: 8
408 Atley CARSON
Kid Dynamite Apparel
??? 57: 6 142: 1 226: 3
528 Karsten CHIRZYNSKI
(CAN20050528)
CALBMX 57: 2 141: 5 225: 7
AB1 Shayne HALL
(CAN20060810)
REDBMX 57: 7 141: 4 226: 2
N3 Caleb JONES
Crupi Canada Alberta Devo Team
??? 58: 1 141: 6 226: 4
209 Easton MCALISTER
(CAN20061209)
Crew Racing
OKBMX 57: 4 141: 7 225: 2
N1 Nickolas NUGENT ??? 58: 4 142: 7 225: 1
AB3 John SANSOM ??? 57: 5 142: 2 226: 8
AB2 Oscar TWELLS
Crupi Team Green Canada
??? 58: 6 141: 1 225: 3
501 Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Sammiches or Chikin
??? 57: 8 142: 3 225: 5

Cruiser 13 and 14 Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N7 Taryk JANKE
Crupi Team Green Canada
??? 77: 6 161: 1 245: 3
807 Matthew MCMURDO ??? 77: 1 161: 6 245: 4
N2 Zachary NEUFELD
Team Alberta
??? 77: 5 161: 2 245: 8
N4 Benjamin STREADWICK
(CAN20020123)
"Velocity"
EDMBMX 77: 2 161: 5 245: 7

Cruiser 17 to 24 Male (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Wyatt ANDRES (C1516M)
Crew Racing Okotoks
??? 78: 2 162: 5 246: 7
122 Matteo BREGLIANO (C1516M)
Elizabeth Street Pet Hospital
??? 78: 4 162: 7 246: 1
503 Sebastian NEILL
(CAN19960503)
EDMBMX 78: 6 162: 1 246: 3

Cruiser 30 - 34 Male (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N3X Dion-Jay BAYRACK ??? 79: 4 163: 7 247: 1
910 Justin DOEHRING
(CAN19860910)
MEDBMX 79: 5 163: 2 247: 8
N4X Adam KNIGHT
Velocity cycle
??? 79: 1 163: 6 247: 4
N1 Christopher NAKAMURA
Crew Racing Solutions Spy
??? 79: 2 163: 5 247: 7

Cruiser 35 - 39 Male (7 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
105 Michael COLBY
(CAN19801105)
AIRBMX 80: 5 164: 2 248: 8
407 Michael FUGLEBERG ??? 80: 3 164: 8 248: 6
N2 Nick GAUTHIER
GHP
??? 80: 1 164: 6 248: 4
608 Trevor HALLWOOD
(CAN19800608)
REDBMX 80: 2 164: 5 248: 7
AB7 Ryan HARRISON
(CAN19781228)
STYBMX 80: 4 164: 7 248: 1
N3 Richard PETRIK ??? 80: 6 164: 1 248: 3
N4 Matthew VANOENE
(CAN19790625)
STYBMX 80: 7 164: 4 248: 2

Cruiser 40 - 44 Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
O29 Mike CHALMERS ??? 81: 1 165: 6 249: 4
429 David HOHN ??? 81: 5 165: 2 249: 8
414 Greg NELSON ??? 81: 4 165: 7 249: 1
419 Josh SEHN ??? 81: 3 165: 8 249: 6
10 Casey SHANK ??? 81: 7 165: 4 249: 2
N5 Bradley STREADWICK
(CAN19750713)
EDMBMX 81: 8 165: 3 249: 5

Cruiser 45+ Male (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Daniel DYOK ??? 82: 3 166: 8 250: 6
N 3 Chris FERGUSON
Ghp Canada
??? 82: 4 166: 7 250: 1
N7 Paul KROON
high country electric
??? 82: 6 166: 1 250: 3
N4 Brian OTTERSON ??? 82: 5 166: 2 250: 8
N5 Peter SNAPE
(CAN19680305)
REDBMX 82: 2 166: 5 250: 7
N2 Darren WILLIAMS
(CAN19661130)
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"
LTHBMX 82: 1 166: 6 250: 4

Cruiser 16 and Under Female (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
314 Alexia CALLAN
(CAN20030314)
"GHP"
REDBMX 83: 5 167: 2 251: 8
N7 Lindsay HALL
(CAN20030426)
GHP
REDBMX 83: 2 167: 5 251: 7
N5 Delaney JONES
Crupi Canada Alberta Devo Team
??? 83: 4 167: 7 251: 1
N6 Ruby PLUME
Factory Daylight Cycles
??? 83: 3 167: 8 251: 6
N3 Abygale REEVE
(CAN20051007)
AB Devo
AIRBMX 83: 8 167: 3 251: 5
616 Rory ZILKA
(CAN20030616)
"GHP"
REDBMX 83: 1 167: 6 251: 4

Cruiser 30+ Female (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
731 Karmyn BATES
(CAN19830731)
"Country Landscaping"
LTHBMX 84: 2 168: 5 252: 7
N2 Tasha ENNS ??? 84: 4 168: 7 252: 1
N1X Rhonda GRENIER ??? 84: 5 168: 2 252: 8
N3 Tara SZIVA ??? 84: 3 168: 8 252: 6
N1 Deborah WILLIAMS
GHP Canada, DWs Sammiches or Chikin
??? 84: 8 168: 3 252: 5

Top of Report