BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01-10-2008 17:41:59
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB6 | Stony Plain BMX | Alissa ERDMAN | 1 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
610 | Edmonton BMX | Hailey HOBBS | 2 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
325 | Cochrane BMX | Faith OTTERSON | 3 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
N7 | Okotoks BMX | Tatum WILSON | 4 | ## | 1st | 1st | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | St. Albert BMX Association | Avriana HEBERT | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Airdrie BMX | Kyla KELLN | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N6 | Stony Plain BMX | Jensen SPROXTON | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
C1 | Stony Plain BMX | Jaya KAWA | 4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
N5 | Edmonton BMX | Alexandra PLESNIARSKI | 5 | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th |
906 | Cochrane BMX | Morgan DUNN | 6 | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | St. Albert BMX Association | Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N3 | St. Albert BMX Association | Alexie PUSCH | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB3 | Stony Plain BMX | Vanessa WHALING | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Xenia GOOSEN | 4 | 12 | DNF:4 | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C1 | Stony Plain BMX | Nicole SCHILLING | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N5 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brianne VANDERKUIP | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N8 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Kyra KNIGHT | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
C3 | Okotoks BMX | Megan LAVALLEE | 4 | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd |
125 | Lethbridge BMX | Kiana VAN EE | 5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
AB04 | St. Albert BMX Association | Megan VICKERY | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
AB7 | Medicine Hat BMX | Ciarra LLOYD | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
202 | Okotoks BMX | Nicole TAILBY | 8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | St. Albert BMX Association | Daina TUCHSCHERER | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2X | Edmonton BMX | Victoria STINSON | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N8 | Okotoks BMX | Paige WILSON | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
817 | St. Albert BMX Association | Sarah PEACOCK | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Ilana JUST | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | Edmonton BMX | Heather STINSON | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
N3 | Airdrie BMX | Christina ULRICH | 3rd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | Edmonton BMX | Shelby SCAMMELL | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB7 | Airdrie BMX | Caitlyn DUNCANSON | 5th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
823 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kara DUCKERING | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
C2X | Cochrane BMX | Mikayla MILAN | 7th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
529 | Stony Plain BMX | Julia BURGESS | DNS | - | 13# | 5th | 4th | 4th |
C2 | Lethbridge BMX | Danielle BENNETT | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Okotoks BMX | Megan BOSAK | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C1 | Club Unknown | Stephanie HOOD | 2 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB4 | Red Deer BMX Association | Jordan RIGUIDEL | 3 | 12 | 2nd | 8th | 2nd |
1 | St. Albert BMX Association | Taya TWETEN | 4 | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th |
AB3 | Lethbridge BMX | Kaitlynn CARTWRIGHT | 5 | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th |
C1X | Calgary BMX Alberta | Michaela WASYLIW | 6 | 17 | 7th | 3rd | 7th |
C2 | Medicine Hat BMX | Kassie DAVIES | 7 | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th |
123 | Stony Plain BMX | Reo MILLER | 8 | 20 | 8th | 4th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N7 | Club Unknown | Chelsea KINGSTON | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C1 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Meaghen SCHOFIELD | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N8 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brienna COOPER | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB2 | Okotoks BMX | Shayla MYSEK | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
AB4 | Stony Plain BMX | Jyra FREUND | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
AB5 | Lethbridge BMX | Taran LINK | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
C4 | Lethbridge BMX | Samantha BENNETT | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Cochrane BMX | Sabrina MILLMAN | 1 | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
N2 | Okotoks BMX | Charne GOOSEN | 2 | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
N5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kayla BEST | 3 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Kaylee JACOBSEN | 4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th |
C4 | Airdrie BMX | Desirae LUPINO | 5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
AB6 | Lethbridge BMX | Jennifer HARRINGTON | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
718 | Red Deer BMX Association | Cassi WOOLMAN | 7 | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Katie MAINVILLE | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | Okotoks BMX | Chelsea KARDASH | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N5 | St. Albert BMX Association | Teagon MCRAE | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | St. Albert BMX Association | Rylan SLAPMAN | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
301 | Okotoks BMX | Logan COSTALL | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N8 | Okotoks BMX | Colton RICHTER | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
430 | Red Deer BMX Association | Ryder GRAHAM | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
602 | Stony Plain BMX | Owen STEINKE | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C2 | Okotoks BMX | Brandon HUBER | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
C3 | Okotoks BMX | Jasper RHODES | 2nd | - | 11 | 4th | 5th | 2nd |
N6 | Cochrane BMX | Peter VERHEYDE | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
503 | Red Deer BMX Association | Levi EVANS | 4th | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB4 | Okotoks BMX | Ryan MYSEK | 5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
417 | Airdrie BMX | Zacharie CAMIRAND | 6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
221 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Nikolas SCHINDLER | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th |
W5 | St. Albert BMX Association | Ronin PUSCH | DNF | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C1 | Edmonton BMX | Ethan BROST | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
120 | Edmonton BMX | Teagan SCHOFIELD | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Nathanial BIERD | 1st | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
515 | Club Unknown | Justin SCOTT | 2nd | 2nd | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
AB7 | Okotoks BMX | Austin SATINK | 3rd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C2 | St. Albert BMX Association | Bryce SKISTOD | 4th | 3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
C3 | Okotoks BMX | Jack GALAN | 6th | 4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd |
822 | St. Albert BMX Association | Kieran SLAPMAN | 7th | 3rd | - | 11 | 5th | 1st | 5th |
C2X | Stony Plain BMX | Ethan ADAMS | 8th | 2nd | - | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
419 | Okotoks BMX | Matthew TAILBY | 4th | - | 11# | 3rd | 4th | 4th | |
N3 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brendan VANDERKUIP | 5th | - | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st | |
AB4 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kaden BARNES | 5th | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | |
917 | Okotoks BMX | Ben NELSON | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | |
625 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Thomas FRANK | 6th | - | 12 | 4th | 2nd | 6th | |
605 | Airdrie BMX | Ben FOSTER | - | - | 14 | 4th | 6th | 4th | |
405 | Airdrie BMX | Elliot JURKOWSKI | - | - | 16 | 5th | 7th | 4th | |
3 | Stony Plain BMX | Carter HAGEL | - | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
AB5 | Edmonton BMX | Daniel WEBB | - | - | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | |
AB6 | Edmonton BMX | Steven WEBB | - | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
413 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kaden GRAHAM | - | - | 17 | 6th | 4th | 7th | |
430 | Red Deer BMX Association | Jakob OTTESON | - | - | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th | |
613 | Cochrane BMX | Erik SMITH-MOORE | - | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C1 | St. Albert BMX Association | Cory SKISTOD | 1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB3 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kade BEST | 2nd | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
AB1 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Jared MCLEOD | 3rd | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB5 | Okotoks BMX | Dryden WEDDERBURN | 4th | 3rd | - | 12 | 3rd | 6th | 3rd |
N5 | Airdrie BMX | Zachary CROFT | 5th | 1st | - | 9 | 1st | 7th | 1st |
017 | Edmonton BMX | Connor SCAMMELL | 6th | 4th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Liam THIBODEAU | 8th | 3rd | - | 8 | 5th | 2nd | 1st |
C4 | Okotoks BMX | Micah RHODES | 5th | - | 14# | 3rd | 7th | 4th | |
120 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Zachary MEYERS | 6th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | |
122 | Cochrane BMX | Lukas BECKER | 6th | - | 13 | 2nd | 6th | 5th | |
113 | Edmonton BMX | Mackenzie MOTA | 7th | - | 13 | 2nd | 8th | 3rd | |
404 | Cochrane BMX | Bryden NYDOKUS | DNF:999 | - | 11 | 6th | 2nd | 3rd | |
316 | Edmonton BMX | Carter LADOUCEUR | - | - | 14 | 6th | 3rd | 5th | |
C2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Mark NISSEN | - | - | 14 | 6th | 3rd | 5th | |
529 | Edmonton BMX | Sam BRADFORD | - | - | 14 | 5th | 3rd | 6th | |
9 | Stony Plain BMX | Braden ERDMAN | - | - | 15 | DNF:7 | 4th | 4th | |
AB7 | Stony Plain BMX | Ethan STEINKE | - | - | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | |
318 | Stony Plain BMX | Garrett HOLLAND | - | - | 16 | 4th | 5th | 7th | |
601 | Red Deer BMX Association | Braydon CARIOU | - | - | 17 | 4th | 6th | 7th | |
818 | Red Deer BMX Association | Nathan WARREN | - | - | 19 | 8th | 5th | 6th | |
422 | Cochrane BMX | Stewart THOMPSON | - | - | 19 | 7th | 5th | 7th | |
616 | Stony Plain BMX | Devin MACEACHERN | - | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Isaac TIMMINS | 1st | 3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brody James COOPER | 2nd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N7 | St. Albert BMX Association | Ethan BURGER | 3rd | 1st | - | 9 | 1st | 1st | 7th |
AB3 | Edmonton BMX | Mitchell WEBB | 4th | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
9X | Airdrie BMX | Jacob DUNCANSON | 5th | 3rd | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
8 | Stony Plain BMX | Levi SATERMO | 6th | 2nd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | Lethbridge BMX | Riley LAVORATO | 7th | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
C6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brayden WASYLIW | 8th | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
C2 | Edmonton BMX | Raine BROST | 5th | - | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | |
026 | Stony Plain BMX | Luke HAGGART | 5th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
5 | Okotoks BMX | Colton KROON | 6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | |
7 | Medicine Hat BMX | Alexander FORBES | 6th | - | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd | |
3 | Stony Plain BMX | Brandon ALLEN | 7th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th | |
505 | Lethbridge BMX | Kaleb MANN | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | |
AB8 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Evan WALL | 8th | - | 12 | 7th | 3rd | 2nd | |
505X | Edmonton BMX | Tyler HUPKA | 8th | - | 14 | 5th | 6th | 3rd | |
11 | St. Albert BMX Association | Colten SAMUELSON | - | - | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th | |
119X | Red Deer BMX Association | Kyle JACKSON | - | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
10 | Okotoks BMX | Steven SATINK | - | - | 15 | 3rd | 6th | 6th | |
C3 | Stony Plain BMX | William SICHKARYK | - | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
323 | Stony Plain BMX | Liam FREUND | - | - | 17 | 6th | 7th | 4th | |
C7X | Lethbridge BMX | Michael BENNETT | - | - | 17 | 5th | 7th | 5th | |
C7 | Stony Plain BMX | Kaden FONT | - | - | 17 | 5th | 5th | 7th | |
017 | Edmonton BMX | Jared PERRY | - | - | 18 | 5th | 7th | 6th | |
923 | Red Deer BMX Association | Dacota BARNES | - | - | 19 | 7th | 7th | 5th | |
08 | Airdrie BMX | Corbin NUNWEILER | - | - | 19 | 7th | 5th | 7th | |
119 | Okotoks BMX | Alex GALAN | - | - | 20 | DNF:6 | 8th | 6th | |
4 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Connor KERFOOT | - | - | 20 | 8th | 5th | 7th | |
611 | Red Deer BMX Association | Jordan BOONE | - | - | 22 | 8th | 6th | 8th | |
9 | Okotoks BMX | Graham HUGHES | - | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Cole WILSON | 1st | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Cody PRATT | 2nd | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N7 | Stony Plain BMX | Deven KAWA | 3rd | 2nd | - | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd |
1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Keith WARREN | 4th | 3rd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
C5 | Stony Plain BMX | Bailey SPROXTON | 5th | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th |
AB6 | Lethbridge BMX | Blake KEMPENAAR | 6th | 4th | - | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd |
C4 | Airdrie BMX | Joel QUENNELL | 7th | 2nd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
205 | Airdrie BMX | Jordan GREEN | 8th | 4th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
302 | Stony Plain BMX | Cordin STEINKE | 5th | - | 9 | 3rd | 5th | 1st | |
8 | Stony Plain BMX | Ryan BELLAMY | 5th | - | 10 | 1st | 4th | 5th | |
C8 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Carter PASTUSZKO | 6th | - | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | |
C1 | Medicine Hat BMX | James TEEL | 6th | - | 15 | 4th | 8th | 3rd | |
C2 | Airdrie BMX | Zakkary FLEMING | 7th | - | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd | |
4 | Airdrie BMX | River PEACOCK | 7th | - | 13 | 4th | 3rd | 6th | |
9 | Red Deer BMX Association | Reis FUGLSANG | 8th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | |
C7 | St. Albert BMX Association | Garrett HEBERT | 8th | - | 10 | 2nd | 1st | DNF:7 | |
2 | Okotoks BMX | Kody FERRIS | - | - | 15 | 6th | 4th | 5th | |
522 | Cochrane BMX | Noah MAISONNEAVE | - | - | 16 | 6th | 7th | 3rd | |
11 | Lethbridge BMX | Tyler ENNS | - | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
712 | Red Deer BMX Association | Gabriel DUCKERING | - | - | 16 | 5th | 7th | 4th | |
7 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kayd RIGUIDEL | - | - | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | |
6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brodie KERFOOT | - | - | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th | |
4X | Airdrie BMX | Kyle PAULSON | - | - | 17 | 4th | 7th | 6th | |
C3X | Cochrane BMX | Mason MILAN | - | - | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th | |
C3 | Stony Plain BMX | Tristyn SICHKARYK | - | - | 18 | 5th | 5th | DNF:8 | |
603 | Red Deer BMX Association | Jack HUBBELL | - | - | 19 | 7th | 5th | 7th | |
714 | Cochrane BMX | Curtis GAMMON | - | - | 20 | 8th | 5th | 7th | |
228 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Nicholas FRANK | - | - | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
102 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Wesley HACKL | - | - | 21 | 7th | 8th | 6th | |
610 | Stony Plain BMX | Tyler HOLLAND | - | - | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th | |
022 | Edmonton BMX | Logan LADOUCEUR | - | - | ## | 8th | 8th | DNS | |
504 | Okotoks BMX | Cody KNAPPE | - | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Airdrie BMX | Brett SIEDERS | 1st | 1st | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Airdrie BMX | Chase KELLN | 2nd | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
N5 | St. Albert BMX Association | Aidan BURGER | 3rd | 2nd | - | 9 | 1st | 7th | 1st |
C2X | Red Deer BMX Association | James SEKORA | 4th | 3rd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
518 | Lethbridge BMX | Kylar VAN EE | 5th | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
C5 | Stony Plain BMX | Kiran KAWA | 6th | 3rd | - | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
N6 | Red Deer BMX Association | Chase HARRISON | 7th | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
C6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Evan MOTTERSHEAD | 8th | 4th | - | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd |
C2 | Airdrie BMX | Damian MATHEWS | 5th | - | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | |
AB6 | Cochrane BMX | Marshall VAN IDERSTINE | 5th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | |
C7 | Airdrie BMX | Benjamin CROFT | 6th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | |
C3 | Red Deer BMX Association | Mitchell MUTTITT | 6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 4th | |
C1 | Okotoks BMX | Lucas BYL | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd | |
527 | Cochrane BMX | Josh DEES | 7th | - | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | |
4 | Medicine Hat BMX | Chris HAWES | 8th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | |
15 | Edmonton BMX | Jared COMPAGNON | 8th | - | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | |
5T | Medicine Hat BMX | Brandon LACHAPELLE | - | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th | |
325 | Edmonton BMX | Alex ANTAL | - | - | 14 | 4th | 4th | 6th | |
13 | St. Albert BMX Association | Tayt TWETEN | - | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
812 | Red Deer BMX Association | Michael POPOWITCH | - | - | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | |
929 | Okotoks BMX | Chase MCALISTER | - | - | 16 | 6th | 5th | 5th | |
C4 | Edmonton BMX | Liam HOBBS | - | - | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | |
4X | Medicine Hat BMX | Lance TESSIER | - | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
5X | Edmonton BMX | Jonathon LEMANSKI | - | - | 19 | 6th | 7th | 6th | |
6 | Airdrie BMX | Daniel ARANAS | - | - | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
C1X | Cochrane BMX | Dillon SCHEERS | - | - | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
208 | Cochrane BMX | Micheal THOMPSON | - | - | 21 | 7th | 7th | 7th | |
7 | Stony Plain BMX | Darien MILLER | - | - | ## | DNF:7 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | Cochrane BMX | Carson ERDMAN | 1st | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
N2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tyson WHITE | 2nd | - | 7 | 1st | 2nd | 4th |
C3X | Okotoks BMX | Keegan GRASZA | 3rd | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
8 | Edmonton BMX | Ray FENWICK | 4th | - | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st |
C4X | Stony Plain BMX | John MCCANN | 5th | - | 10 | 2nd | 3rd | 5th |
04 | Stony Plain BMX | Austin SCHWANKE | 6th | - | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
327 | St. Albert BMX Association | Sean PEACOCK | 7th | - | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd |
N3 | Airdrie BMX | Tanner VANDENHOVEN | 8th | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
N8 | Airdrie BMX | Jayme JOHNSON | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | |
622 | Cochrane BMX | Noah BEAN | - | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th | |
613 | Airdrie BMX | Braden KARISH | - | 16 | 4th | 5th | 7th | |
13 | Okotoks BMX | Shelby MYSEK | - | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | |
C3 | Stony Plain BMX | Jared SPROXTON | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
C4 | Okotoks BMX | Coltin KARDASH | - | 22 | 7th | 8th | 7th | |
5 | Cochrane BMX | Cody GAMMON | - | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th | |
6 | Medicine Hat BMX | Tylend LLOYD | - | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | St. Albert BMX Association | Calvin MCRAE | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C3 | Stony Plain BMX | Tyler SCHILLING | 2nd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
N2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tyson BEST | 3rd | - | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
N4 | Medicine Hat BMX | Ryley IRVING | 4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tanor MILLIGAN | 5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
N6 | St. Albert BMX Association | Justin TUCHSCHERER | 6th | - | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
503 | Edmonton BMX | Cameron ANDERSON | 7th | - | 13 | 3rd | 4th | 6th |
C6 | Okotoks BMX | Max LAVALLEE | 8th | - | 14 | 5th | 6th | 3rd |
1 | Edmonton BMX | Reed BRADFORD | - | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | |
C2 | Medicine Hat BMX | Matthew TEEL | - | 15 | 7th | 4th | 4th | |
N8 | Red Deer BMX Association | Justin MAINVILLE | - | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | |
922 | Lethbridge BMX | Dylan BROWN | - | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | |
007 | Club Unknown | Cyril PASQUILL | - | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | |
1X | Okotoks BMX | Kole FERRIS | - | 21 | 6th | 8th | 7th | |
8 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Nickolas WILSON | - | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th | |
9 | Okotoks BMX | Graham HUGHES | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Airdrie BMX | Zachary BURKE | 1st | 1st | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB2 | Okotoks BMX | Chase FELKER | 2nd | 1st | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
C4 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Louis CHARTRAIN | 3rd | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N8 | Airdrie BMX | Dayton PETERSON | 4th | 3rd | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
N7 | Lethbridge BMX | Cam LAVORATO | 5th | 2nd | - | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st |
C5 | Airdrie BMX | Cody BASIUK | 6th | 4th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
420 | Stony Plain BMX | Brad FONT | 7th | 3rd | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
C7 | Medicine Hat BMX | Justin IRVING | DNS | 5th | - | 11# | 2nd | 5th | 4th |
N5 | Calgary BMX Alberta | David HILL | 6th | - | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | |
AB6 | Edmonton BMX | Steven LOEWEN | 6th | - | 11 | 4th | 6th | 1st | |
2 | Stony Plain BMX | Justin SCHWANKE | 7th | - | 11 | 5th | 4th | 2nd | |
8 | Edmonton BMX | Cody DECHANEY | 8th | - | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th | |
C6 | Edmonton BMX | Robbie TOWNSEND | - | - | 13 | 6th | 2nd | 5th | |
07 | St. Albert BMX Association | Devon VICKERY | - | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | |
C1 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Jeremy TURCOTTE | - | - | 15 | 3rd | 7th | 5th | |
AB5 | Okotoks BMX | Dylan BOSAK | - | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | |
C3 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Ross EATON | - | - | 18 | 7th | 5th | 6th | |
10 | Okotoks BMX | Fletcher ROBERTS | - | - | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th | |
C2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Matthew PIDHIRNEY | - | - | 19 | 5th | 7th | 7th | |
1 | Okotoks BMX | Donavon SAGHIR | - | - | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | |
4 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Devon DESROCHERS | - | - | 21 | 6th | 8th | 7th | |
3 | Lethbridge BMX | Braydon ENNS | - | - | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | Airdrie BMX | Simon MEILI | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | Edmonton BMX | Ryan SPRACKLIN | 2nd | - | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd |
C8 | Airdrie BMX | Brandon KERIK | 3rd | - | 9 | 1st | 6th | 2nd |
AB7 | Airdrie BMX | Brandon ULRICH | 4th | - | 11 | 2nd | 5th | 4th |
C2 | Cochrane BMX | Keith ZORNIAK | 5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 2nd | 5th |
C6 | St. Albert BMX Association | Kyle ROBB | 6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
C1 | Stony Plain BMX | Mitchell WARKEN | 7th | - | 7 | 4th | 2nd | 1st |
C5 | Airdrie BMX | Jason LUPINO | 8th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
C7 | Red Deer BMX Association | Taylor MILLIGAN | - | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | |
2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Garry GRIFFIN | - | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th | |
4 | Lethbridge BMX | Nicolai WILLIAMS | - | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C1 | Lethbridge BMX | Garth PHILPOTT | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
919 | Stony Plain BMX | Colin REIMER | 2nd | - | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
AB7 | Red Deer BMX Association | Josh WOOLMAN | 3rd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Devon HARCUS | 4th | - | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
AB8 | Lethbridge BMX | Mason NEUDORF | 5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
322 | Edmonton BMX | Nick BAILIE | 6th | - | 10 | 2nd | 2nd | 6th |
C4 | Okotoks BMX | Louis Martin GOOSEN | 7th | - | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd |
10 | Okotoks BMX | Karl ROBERTS | 8th | - | 12 | 5th | 5th | 2nd |
424 | Okotoks BMX | Grant DUNCAN | - | 13 | 3rd | 5th | 5th | |
9 | Edmonton BMX | Harley ENSOR | - | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th | |
1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Ladon FERRIS | - | 15 | 4th | 6th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Club Unknown | Justin DOEHRING | 1st | - | 8 | 3rd | 4th | 1st |
C3 | Club Unknown | Denis COTTEN | 2nd | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
AB6 | Okotoks BMX | Tyler PAGET | 3rd | - | 9 | 5th | 2nd | 2nd |
AB06 | Club Unknown | Ryan KELLY | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB3 | Edmonton BMX | Devon KULY | 5th | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
C6 | Stony Plain BMX | Daryl SCHILLING | 6th | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C8 | Stony Plain BMX | Q.J DUIKER | 7th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB4 | Stony Plain BMX | Joey VAN OVERVELD | 8th | - | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th |
8 | St. Albert BMX Association | Scott DONNAN | - | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | |
9 | St. Albert BMX Association | Adam KNIGHT | - | 16 | 4th | 6th | 6th | |
3 | Edmonton BMX | Daniel UNDERHILL | - | ## | 6th | 5th | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N8 | Lethbridge BMX | Darren WILLIAMS | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N5 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Darcy FAUTEUX | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
215 | St. Albert BMX Association | Michael OLIVER | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | Edmonton BMX | Brad FRICK | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
C5 | St. Albert BMX Association | Frank VAN STAALDUINEN | 5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th |
6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brad WILSON | 6 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th |
AB1 | Edmonton BMX | Shawn LOEWEN | 7 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | Red Deer BMX Association | Ilana JUST | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | Edmonton BMX | Heather STINSON | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N3 | Okotoks BMX | Megan BOSAK | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB3 | Edmonton BMX | Victoria STINSON | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C1 | St. Albert BMX Association | Nicoline HEBERT | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
205 | St. Albert BMX Association | Teagon MCRAE | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
C3 | Okotoks BMX | Robin RHODES | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | Airdrie BMX | Tanner VANDENHOVEN | 1st | - | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
N4 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tyson WHITE | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C4 | Red Deer BMX Association | James SEKORA | 3rd | - | 8 | 5th | 2nd | 1st |
C3 | Stony Plain BMX | John MCCANN | 4th | - | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
C6 | Red Deer BMX Association | Chase HARRISON | 5th | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
9 | Airdrie BMX | Jordan GREEN | 6th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
603 | Lethbridge BMX | Blake KEMPENAAR | 7th | - | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
C7 | Airdrie BMX | Benjamin CROFT | - | 12# | 3rd | 5th | 4th | |
222 | Lethbridge BMX | Riley LAVORATO | - | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tyson BEST | 1st | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N6 | Red Deer BMX Association | Tanor MILLIGAN | 2nd | - | 10 | 4th | 5th | 1st |
N3 | Airdrie BMX | Dayton PETERSON | 3rd | - | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
C4 | Airdrie BMX | Cody BASIUK | 4th | - | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
N8 | Lethbridge BMX | Cam LAVORATO | 5th | - | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
N7 | Edmonton BMX | Robbie TOWNSEND | 6th | - | 8 | 3rd | 1st | 4th |
118 | Stony Plain BMX | Tyler SCHILLING | 7th | - | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd |
AB6 | Okotoks BMX | Dylan BOSAK | - | 10# | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | |
9 | St. Albert BMX Association | Devon VICKERY | - | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Red Deer BMX Association | Josh WOOLMAN | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C2 | Airdrie BMX | Alex HAGEL | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N8 | Red Deer BMX Association | Taylor MILLIGAN | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB8 | Red Deer BMX Association | Garry GRIFFIN | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Cameron HELM | 5 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | Club Unknown | Justin DOEHRING | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C3 | Stony Plain BMX | Daryl SCHILLING | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
N5 | Club Unknown | Ryan KELLY | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
C4 | Okotoks BMX | James RHODES | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
322 | Okotoks BMX | Sean ROBERTS | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
232 | St. Albert BMX Association | Adam KNIGHT | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
922 | Lethbridge BMX | Kristopher MANN | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | Okotoks BMX | Dean SATINK | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB2 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Jason DONAHUE | 3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB3 | Edmonton BMX | Jeff SCAMMELL | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB5 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Brad WILSON | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
107 | Okotoks BMX | Neil FERRIS | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
AB8 | Okotoks BMX | Troy KOCH | 4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Jody JACOBSEN | 5 | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | Lethbridge BMX | Darren WILLIAMS | 1st | - | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st |
AB2 | Red Deer BMX Association | Dean BEST | 2nd | - | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
C3 | Okotoks BMX | Conrad KARDASH | 3rd | - | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB7 | Stony Plain BMX | George SCHWANKE | 4th | - | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd |
404 | Medicine Hat BMX | Rick LACHAPELLE | 5th | - | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
C5X | Okotoks BMX | Chris LAVALLEE | 6th | - | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB1 | Edmonton BMX | Shawn LOEWEN | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS | |
923 | Lethbridge BMX | Darren OZUBKO | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS | |
8 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Shannon WALL | - | ## | DNS | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | Edmonton BMX | Tony FLUET | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | Edmonton BMX | Malcolm STINSON | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
N6 | Okotoks BMX | Allen BYL | 3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB5 | Okotoks BMX | Randal GILLETT | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
N7 | Edmonton BMX | Allen PLESNIARSKI | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Natasha VERGARA | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Megan FREW | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N03 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Audra MILLER | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
C4 | Red Deer BMX Association | Kelsey GERLITZ | 4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
C02 | Red Deer BMX Association | Karlie MARSHALL | 5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | Airdrie BMX | Alexander SAILER | 1 | 7 | 4th | 2nd | 1st |
N04 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Erick NICOL | 2 | 7 | 1st | 1st | 5th |
C2 | Medicine Hat BMX | Sam LEUCK | 3 | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd |
110 | Airdrie BMX | Cameron QUENNELL | 4 | 12 | 3rd | 3rd | 6th |
310 | Edmonton BMX | Ronald TOWNSEND | 5 | 14 | 6th | 5th | 3rd |
106 | Edmonton BMX | Francois BONJEAN | 6 | 15 | 5th | 6th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | Okotoks BMX | Jocelyn RUTKO | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N04 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Michilla NEGENMAN | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB04 | Edmonton BMX | Cayla LOEWEN | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N03 | Okotoks BMX | Jeffrey JACOBSEN | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
C2 | Cochrane BMX | Karsten MILLMAN | 2 | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd |
462 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Trent BATCHELOR | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N01 | Okotoks BMX | Jocelyn RUTKO | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N2 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Megan FREW | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
666 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Michilla NEGENMAN | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4X | Airdrie BMX | Deborah MATHEWS | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N4 | Okotoks BMX | Sandy KROON | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
927 | Cochrane BMX | Sara SMITH | 3 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
N6 | Calgary BMX Alberta | Shelly MILLER | 4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
N1 | Okotoks BMX | Leanne BYL | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |