BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25-09-2006 12:14:26
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | okbmx | Brulan Kroon | 1st | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
AB6 | airbmx | Braden Karish | 2nd | 7 | 4th | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
95 | okbmx | Keegan Grasza | 3rd | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
75 | edmbmx | Kyle Chambers River Valley Cycle |
4th | 10 | 4th | 2nd | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
AB7 | stnbmx | Lucas Beyer | 5th | 12 | 2nd | 4th | 6th | 4th | - | - | - |
62 | lthbmx | Bailey Link | 6th | 12 | 6th | 2nd | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - |
80 | crnbmx | Jack Iles | 7th | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N6 | redbmx | Tyson White | 8th | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - |
82 | stnbmx | John Mccann | 7 | 1st | 3rd | 3rd | 5th | - | - | - | |
54 | edmbmx | Troy Proskiw Velocity Cycle |
9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | - | - | - | |
C7 | okbmx | Shelby Mysek | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd | 6th | - | - | - | |
84 | lthbmx | Logan Siegle | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | 6th | - | - | - | |
54X | stnbmx | Jared Sproxton | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd | - | - | - | - | |
98 | redbmx | Kevin Bracken | 14 | 3rd | 5th | 6th | - | - | - | - | |
63 | stnbmx | Austin Schwanke RVC |
15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - | - | |
92 | okbmx | Isaac Paget | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | - | - | - | - | |
96 | redbmx | Joshua Ritter | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | redbmx | Tyson Best | 1st | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
N4X | airbmx | Stefan Pacheco (10XM) | 2nd | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th | - | - | - | - |
AB5 | stnbmx | Tyler Schilling Alberta Cycle |
3rd | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
15 | airbmx | Mitchell Lachapelle Cranked Cycles |
4th | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th | - | - | - | - |
N4 | airbmx | Mark Bernacki | 5th | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
20 | hatbmx | Ryley Irving | 6th | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
C4 | ??? | Calvin Mcrae | 7th | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
N8 | redbmx | Tanor Milligan | 8th | 11 | 5th | 5th | 1st | - | - | - | - |
AB7 | edmbmx | Justin Tuchscherer | 16 | 6th | 6th | 4th | - | - | - | - | |
38 | stnbmx | Wayde Dochuk Redneck Construction |
16 | 5th | 4th | CR:7 | - | - | - | - | |
83 | crnbmx | Miles Hares | 18 | 4th | CR:8 | 6th | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | crnbmx | Wyatt Fenton | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - | - |
18 | calbmx | Mitchell Hill | 2nd | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
96 | airbmx | Damian Mathews | 3rd | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
80 | hatbmx | Branden Lachapelle | 4th | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
54 | edmbmx | Jonathon Lemanski RVC |
5th | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
99 | redbmx | Jamie Paterson | 6th | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th | - | - | - | - |
25 | ??? | Bryce Reimer | 7th | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
82 | hatbmx | Kaedyn Miller Flint Energy Service |
8th | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | - | - | - | - |
32 | stnbmx | Ethan Topolnisky | 14 | 6th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - | - | |
14 | hatbmx | Chase Davies B&V Oil & Gas |
14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - | - | |
91 | edmbmx | Jordan Russell | 17 | 5th | 6th | 6th | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N6 | okbmx | Charne Goosen | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - | - |
29 | redbmx | Katey Warrener | 2nd | 7 | 2nd | 1st | 4th | - | - | - | - |
P1 | calbmx | Kaylee Jacobsen | 3rd | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
90 | redbmx | Kristina Ritter | 4th | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
14 | calbmx | Amanda Spencer | 5th | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
C2 | redbmx | Cassi Woolman | 6th | 11 | 2nd | 4th | 5th | - | - | - | - |
81 | edmbmx | Breanne Grover (12NF) | 7th | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
C8 | lthbmx | Taran Link (12NF) | 8th | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
90 | edmbmx | Megan Reid | 22 | 8th | 6th | 8th | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | calbmx | Louis Chartrain | 1st | 6 | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
17X | edmbmx | Robbie Townsend | 2nd | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
17 | calbmx | David Hill | 3rd | 11 | 2nd | 5th | 4th | - | - | - | - |
65 | stnbmx | Justin Schwanke RVC |
4th | 9 | 3rd | 1st | 5th | - | - | - | - |
44 | stnbmx | Cameron Svenshek F-Tech Field Services |
5th | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
58X | calbmx | Niko Turcotte | 6th | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
53 | edmbmx | Peter Lemanski RVC |
7th | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
12 | stabmx | Devon Vickery RVC |
8th | 8 | 3rd | 4th | 1st | - | - | - | - |
42 | stnbmx | Steven Fithen Tirecraf6 |
13 | 4th | 3rd | 6th | - | - | - | - | |
97 | airbmx | Devon Power | 16 | 7th | 5th | 4th | - | - | - | - | |
81 | okbmx | Jordon Erdahl | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | - | - | - | - | |
89 | redbmx | Matthew Pidhirney | 19 | 6th | 6th | 7th | - | - | - | - | |
61 | edmbmx | Robbie Faist River Valley Cycke |
## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C7 | airbmx | Chase Kelln | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - | - |
75 | crnbmx | Marshal Van Iderstine | 2nd | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
36 | stnbmx | Kiran Kawa Alberta Transmission |
3rd | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
83 | redbmx | Chase Harrison | 4th | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th | - | - | - | - |
97X | stnbmx | Ross Tomlinson | 5th | 6 | 1st | 1st | 4th | - | - | - | - |
11 | redbmx | Mitchell Muttitt | 6th | 9 | 5th | 3rd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
P8 | calbmx | Cole Mackinnon MacKinnon Racing Team |
7th | 10 | 3rd | 5th | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
66 | edmbmx | Jared Compagnon | 8th | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
91 | calbmx | Max Vogelgesang | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th | - | - | - | - | |
97 | stabmx | Carter Gallant | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | edmbmx | Reed Bradford | 1st | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
C5 | calbmx | Kurtis Zacharias Miller Woodworks |
2nd | 9 | 5th | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
92 | redbmx | Nathan Molander | 3rd | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
80 | okbmx | Cameron Howell Twister Instrumentation |
4th | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - | - |
64 | edmbmx | Jake Spilde | 5th | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th | - | - | - | - |
C6 | okbmx | Max Lavallee | 6th | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
98 | redbmx | Ryan Langevin Rocky Mtn Bike N Board |
7th | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
17 | hatbmx | Lance Phillips Phillips Excavating |
8th | 13 | 3rd | 6th | 4th | - | - | - | - |
33 | stnbmx | Connor Lunger | 13 | 5th | 3rd | 5th | - | - | - | - | |
94 | redbmx | Justin Mainville | 16 | 4th | 7th | 5th | - | - | - | - | |
92X | calbmx | Nickolas Wilson | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | - | - | - | - | |
99 | calbmx | Carter Williamson | 17 | 6th | 4th | 7th | - | - | - | - | |
70 | edmbmx | Murray Reid | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | airbmx | Ayden Parafina | 1st | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
32 | edmbmx | Raine Brost Frank's Sandblasting |
2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - | - |
50 | stabmx | Emmit Gallant | 3rd | 9 | 4th | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
84 | okbmx | Steven Satink | 4th | 8 | 2nd | 4th | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
21 | stnbmx | Brandon Allen | 5th | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
C5 | calbmx | Connor Kerfoot | 6th | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - | - |
35 | airbmx | Corbin Nunweiler | 7th | 7 | 3rd | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
83 | hatbmx | Silas Miller Flint Energy Service |
8th | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | - | - | - | - |
92 | edmbmx | Matthew Tutkaluk | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | redbmx | Timothy Pratt | 1st | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
62 | airbmx | Cody Basiuk (13FC) | 2nd | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | - | - | - | - |
N8 | lthbmx | Cameron Lavorato Bert N Macs |
3rd | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
C6 | redbmx | Tyson Best | 4th | 9 | 5th | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
36 | redbmx | Tanor Milligan | 5th | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
53 | airbmx | Jordan Green | 6th | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - | - |
C4 | edmbmx | Heather Stinson (13FC) | 7th | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - | - |
75 | edmbmx | Kyle Chambers River Valley Cycle |
8th | 9 | 1st | 5th | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
N7 | calbmx | Darian "Poppy" Wilson (13FC) Wrex Racing |
12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | calbmx | Kent Isaac | 1st | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - | - |
81 | crnbmx | Finn Iles | 2nd | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
N6 | redbmx | Isaac Timmins | 3rd | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
AB5 | calbmx | Jack Mackinnon MacKinnon Racing Team |
4th | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - | - |
C3 | calbmx | Brody-James Cooper | 5th | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
C5 | calbmx | Brayden Wasyliw | 6th | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
P7 | okbmx | Colton Kroon | 7th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
P4 | lthbmx | Riley Lavorato | 8th | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - | - |
71 | okbmx | Michael Lang | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - | - | |
N4 | airbmx | Zachary Croft (6IM) | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | - | - | - | - | |
49 | stabmx | Daniel Gallant | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th | - | - | - | - | |
C3X | redbmx | Jaime Baskerville (6IM) | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | - | - | - | - | |
347 | airbmx | Jacob Duncanson | ## | 6th | CR:9 | DNS | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | stnbmx | Deven Kawa Alberta Transmission |
1st | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
90 | redbmx | Reis Fuglsang | 2nd | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
53 | calbmx | Carter Pastuszko | 3rd | 12 | 6th | 5th | 1st | - | - | - | - |
92 | calbmx | Hayden Gutiw Paramount Resouces |
4th | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
33 | stabmx | Garrett Hebert Go Bike |
5th | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
21 | hatbmx | Kirby Phillips Phillips Excavating |
6th | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th | - | - | - | - |
64 | okbmx | Bd Cole Wilson Wilson Energy |
7th | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
AB5 | stnbmx | Bailey Sproxton | 8th | 8 | 1st | 1st | 6th | - | - | - | - |
35 | stnbmx | Cordin Steinke | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - | - | |
70 | lthbmx | Blake Kempenaar Useable Used Auto Parts |
14 | 4th | 6th | 4th | - | - | - | - | |
AB8 | redbmx | Kayd Riguidel | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - | - | |
C3 | calbmx | Brodie Kerfoot | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N7 | airbmx | Alex Hagel | 1st | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
AB8 | redclf | Curtis Prins Gravity Sports |
2nd | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | - | - | - | - |
61 | airbmx | Brandon Ulrich | 3rd | 8 | 4th | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
18X | ??? | Kyle Robb Remax |
4th | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - | - |
19 | airbmx | Andrew Jones Stebnicki Robertson & Assoc. |
5th | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - | - |
64 | stnbmx | Corbin Lunger | 6th | 11 | 6th | 4th | 1st | - | - | - | - |
13 | redbmx | Garry Griffin | 7th | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
35 | lthbmx | Nicolai Williams | 8th | 12 | 1st | 6th | 5th | - | - | - | - |
14 | ??? | Dylan Joy | 13 | 5th | 5th | 3rd | - | - | - | - | |
18 | hatbmx | Taylor Phillips Phillips Excavating |
14 | 4th | 4th | 6th | - | - | - | - | |
30 | ??? | Jamal Baker | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | - | - | - | - | |
91 | redbmx | Brandon Molander | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | edmbmx | Adam Anderson | 1st | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
67 | okbmx | Karl Roberts | 2nd | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - | - |
25 | redbmx | Chris Windrim | 3rd | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
26 | stnbmx | Colin Reimer | 4th | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - | - |
C7 | stnbmx | Nick Bailie Riverside Honda |
5th | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
31 | stnbmx | Mason White | 6th | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th | - | - | - | - |
12 | okbmx | Louis Goosen | 7th | 12 | 4th | 5th | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
17 | lthbmx | Mason Neudorf Neudorf Plumbing |
8th | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
45 | edmbmx | Gerry Burns RVC |
15 | 5th | 4th | CR:6 | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | redbmx | Kyle Bracken | 1st | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
AB8 | redclf | Dennis Cotten | 2nd | 8 | 1st | 5th | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
34X | stnbmx | Joey Van Overveld | 3rd | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
64 | airbmx | Brendan Lee | 4th | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
33 | crnbmx | David Reinhardt | 5th | 7 | 4th | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
C7 | redclf | Ryan Kelly | 6th | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
34T | stnbmx | Jon Miller | 7th | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | - | - | - | - |
C6 | hatbmx | James Croke | 8th | 11 | 5th | 2nd | 4th | - | - | - | - |
34 | crnbmx | Jesse Basiuk | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 | Run Off |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P1 | edmbmx | Shawn Loewen Velocity Cycle |
1st | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
C3 | calbmx | Lon Kerfoot | 2nd | 10 | 2nd | 5th | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
AB2 | calbmx | Jody Jacobsen B&P Redline |
3rd | 7 | 5th | 1st | 1st | - | - | - | - |
P5 | edmbmx | Jeff Scammell | 4th | 6 | 3rd | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - | - |
P6 | edmbmx | Mark Chambers RVC |
5th | 8 | 1st | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - | - |
37 | stnbmx | Darcy Tieulie | 6th | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
96 | edmbmx | Jeff Meade | 7th | 7 | 4th | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - | - |
97 | stnbmx | Chris Lunger | 8th | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th | - | - | - | - |
32 | airbmx | Tim Croft | ## | CR:6 | DNS | DNS | - | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W5 | airbmx | Christine Miller Wrex |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N01 | airbmx | Kaila Sweeney Supercross |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
N4 | airbmx | Lindsay Edwards Anarchy Ride |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
26 | lthbmx | Kristen Richardson Ascent Cycle |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | edmbmx | Brady Van Keulen The Carpet Studio |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N2 | hatbmx | Adrienne Binnie (EF) CFB SUFFIELD |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
45 | stnbmx | Cory Hildebrand 661 |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | airbmx | Aaron Lepp Camp cools.com |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
12 | okbmx | Christopher Nakamura Classic Sports |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
AB4 | ??? | Justin Doehring | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | calbmx | Erick Nicol B&P Redline |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N6 | okbmx | Cameron Helm Alberta Digital Jukebox |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
C2 | redbmx | Josh Woolman | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C1 | stabmx | Avriana Hebert | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
11 | redbmx | Neige Delaunay | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
63 | stnbmx | Jensen Sproxton | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
77 | lthbmx | Haley Siegl | 4 | ## | 4th | CR:6 | DNS | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C1 | calbmx | Rokelle Donahue B&P Redline |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
52 | stabmx | Alexie Pusch (7NF) | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
C2 | stabmx | Megan Vickery RVC |
3 | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - |
90 | hatbmx | Jordyn Klassen | 4 | 12 | 3rd | 5th | 4th | - | - | - |
40 | hatbmx | Jessalyn Phillips (7NF) Phillips Excavating |
5 | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | - | - | - |
N7 | calbmx | Kyra Knight | 6 | 16 | 6th | 4th | 6th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | stabmx | Cayleigh Van Staalduinen (7XF) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
AB2 | calbmx | Kiana Van Ee K&B Quality Meats |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
AB1 | stnbmx | Nicole Schilling Alberta Cycle |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | redbmx | Brianna Lidstone | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
36 | airbmx | Audessa Parafina | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
16 | airbmx | Nicole Lachapelle | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | edmbmx | Daina Tuchscherer (9XF) | 1 | 5 | 1st | 3rd | 1st | - | - | - |
N7 | hatbmx | Yvonne Kingston | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - |
C2 | edmbmx | Heather Stinson | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
C5 | edmbmx | Victoria Stinson (9XF) | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P3 | edmbmx | Shelby Scammell (10NF) Frazer & Sons |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
C6 | airbmx | Christina Ulrich (10NF) | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
12 | hatbmx | Kassie Davies B&V Oil & Gas |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - |
75 | lthbmx | Kaitlynn Cartwright | 4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - |
91 | hatbmx | Mackenzie Klassen | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N5 | okbmx | Megan Bosak Bosak Const |
1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - |
C3 | lthbmx | Tanna Rach | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - |
AB3 | redbmx | Jordan Riguidel | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | hatbmx | Chelsea Kingston | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
AB3 | crnbmx | Brittany Fortin | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
AB2 | edmbmx | Amelia Gillett | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
P5 | edmbmx | Jacqueline Chambers River Valley Cycle |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C1 | stabmx | Garth Hebert (30+IM) Go Bike |
1 | 5 | 3rd | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N4 | redbmx | Shawn Lee | 2 | 6 | 1st | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - |
C2 | lthbmx | Darren Williams | 3 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | calbmx | Trent Batchelor | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N4 | calbmx | Kenny Arthur | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
N6X | calbmx | Jeffrey Jacobsen (15-16MC) | 3 | 11 | 5th | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
27 | edmbmx | Neil Fluet Wrex |
4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
N6 | calbmx | Ryan Negenman | 5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | crnbmx | Sabrina Millman WREX |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N5 | redbmx | Kayla Best | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
C5 | lthbmx | Jennifer Harrington | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | calbmx | Kyra Mcleod B&P Redline |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
AB5 | redbmx | Kelsey Gerlitz | 2 | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
AB3 | lthbmx | Kyndrilyn Perverseff Waste Management |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
AB4 | stabmx | Candace Mazur | 4 | 11 | 3rd | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C6 | calbmx | Audra Miller | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - |
C3 | redbmx | Karlie Marshall | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - |
95 | redbmx | Katie Mainville (14NF) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
AB3 | lthbmx | Amanda Lavorato | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
55 | edmbmx | Megan Reid | 5 | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W6 | calbmx | Michilla Negenman | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N6 | calbmx | Megan Frew (15XF) Bowcycle |
2 | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
N8 | lthbmx | Lindsay Harrington Bert N Macs |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - |
N4 | ??? | Sara Taylor Kidsport |
4 | 13 | 6th | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - |
C4 | calbmx | Natasha Vergara (15XF) Blackfoot Motosports |
5 | 14 | 2nd | 7th | 5th | - | - | - |
C7 | okbmx | Jocelyn Rutko (16+NF) Steelhorse Snapon |
6 | 18 | 5th | 6th | 7th | - | - | - |
P3 | edmbmx | Cayla Loewen Velocity Cycle |
7 | 19 | 8th | 5th | 6th | - | - | - |
C3 | calbmx | Victoria Fontaine (16+NF) | 8 | 23 | 7th | 8th | 8th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | stabmx | Ronin Pusch | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
58 | edmbmx | Steven Webb | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
63 | okbmx | Austin Satink | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - |
59 | edmbmx | Daniel Webb | 4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - |
88 | hatbmx | Griffon Klassen | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C6 | redbmx | Kade Best | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
38 | crnbmx | Austin Javorsky | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
68 | edmbmx | Connor Scammell Frazer & Son |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - |
73 | edmbmx | Sam Bradford | 4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
50 | stnbmx | Ethan Steinke Absolute Homes |
5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | crnbmx | Dawson Javorsky | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
31 | edmbmx | Tyler Anton | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
10 | redbmx | Davin Delaunay | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
93 | redbmx | Nolan Lunt | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
15 | calbmx | Damian Wilkinson | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - |
95 | airbmx | Trevor Swan | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | redbmx | Cody Pratt | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
C3 | airbmx | Joel Quennell | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - |
C4 | airbmx | Jessie Bootland | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
AB3 | edmbmx | Mitchell Webb (7XM) | 4 | 13 | 5th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
19 | ??? | Ethan Burger (7XM) | 5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - |
85 | lthbmx | Keegan Brown | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | crnbmx | Bradley Bergshoeff | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N8 | crnbmx | Taylor Otterson | 2 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - |
AB5 | calbmx | Kylar Van Ee Lafarge Canada |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 2nd | 4th | - | - | - |
AB7 | redbmx | James Sekora | 4 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | - | - | - |
C1 | airbmx | Brett Sieders Campcools.com |
5 | 15 | 6th | 6th | 3rd | - | - | - |
20 | ??? | Aidan Burger | 6 | 16 | 4th | 5th | 7th | - | - | - |
C8 | airbmx | Benjamin Croft | 7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | - | - | - |
N3 | crnbmx | Jesse Profit | 8 | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | stnbmx | Connor Tieulie | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
98 | calbmx | Alec Cowan | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
61 | crnbmx | Grayson Javorsky | 3 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - |
86 | redbmx | Robert Warrener | 4 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th | - | - | - |
97 | redbmx | Justin Langevin Ricky Mtn Bike N Board |
5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | calbmx | Jaden Donahue | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
86 | redbmx | Ryan Baskerville | 2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
93 | okbmx | Ryan Vegso | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
20 | airbmx | Zachary Jones Stebnicki Robertson & Assso. |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | edmbmx | Brady Van Keulen (JRCM) The Carpet Studio |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N7 | ??? | Justin Doehring | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
92 | airbmx | Kaila Sweeney (JRCF) Supercross |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
N4 | airbmx | Lindsay Edwards (JRCF) Anarchy Ride |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | calbmx | Colin Urquhart DMT Specialties |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - |
50 | calbmx | Jeremy Turcotte | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 3rd | 1st | - | - | - |
68X | edmbmx | Alex Steneker | 3 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
32 | airbmx | Arthur Price | 4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th | - | - | - |
68 | okbmx | Fletcher Roberts | 5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th | - | - | - |
45 | calbmx | Devon Desrochers | 6 | 20 | 8th | 6th | 6th | - | - | - |
46 | edmbmx | Michael Auger | 7 | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | - | - | - |
44 | calbmx | Ross Eaton Eurotech Cycle |
8 | 23 | 7th | 8th | 8th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | redbmx | Timothy Pratt | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
C4 | airbmx | Zachary Burke | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
N4 | okbmx | Chase Felker Sunridge Mazda |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
AB8 | hatbmx | Justin Irving | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
265 | airbmx | Dayton Peterson | 5 | 16 | 5th | 6th | 5th | - | - | - |
66 | edmbmx | Steven Loewen Frazer & Sons |
6 | 17 | 6th | 5th | 6th | - | - | - |
19 | okbmx | Dylan Bosak Bosak Construction |
7 | 22 | 7th | 8th | 7th | - | - | - |
C7 | redbmx | Logan Marshall | 8 | 23 | 8th | 7th | 8th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | airbmx | Reed Titterington | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd | - | - | - |
37 | stnbmx | Mitchell Warken | 2 | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - |
78 | airbmx | Cole Titterington | 3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | - | - | - |
56 | stnbmx | Coleman Buhler Rockys Battery |
4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th | - | - | - |
98 | redbmx | Nicholas Courte | 5 | ## | CR:7 | DNS | DNS | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | airbmx | Simon Meili Supercross |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N5 | calbmx | Adam Bourns | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
201 | calbmx | Cody Negenman B&P Redline |
3 | 11 | 3rd | 5th | 3rd | - | - | - |
C6 | airbmx | Brandon Kerik Alter Air |
4 | 12 | 5th | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - |
20 | crnbmx | Zach Fortin | 5 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C2 | airbmx | Cameron Quennell | 1 | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st | - | - | - |
P6 | edmbmx | Ronald Townsend | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
N3 | calbmx | Erick Nicol B&P Redline |
3 | 9 | 1st | 1st | 7th | - | - | - |
C3 | okbmx | Cameron Helm Alberta Digital Jukebox |
4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - |
33X | airbmx | Omar Bainto | 5 | 18 | 8th | 6th | 4th | - | - | - |
73 | lthbmx | Sam Westcott | 6 | 19 | 7th | 7th | 5th | - | - | - |
C7 | redbmx | Josh Woolman | 7 | 19 | 5th | 8th | 6th | - | - | - |
AB8 | lthbmx | Garth Philpott | 8 | 19 | 6th | 5th | 8th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | hatbmx | Travis Richard Gravity Sports |
1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - |
27 | stnbmx | Qj Duiker | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
91 | redbmx | Landon Ferris (14NM) | 3 | 9 | 4th | 4th | 1st | - | - | - |
P1 | airbmx | Aaron James (14NM) Hoover Mechanical |
4 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | redclf | Sam Leuck Gravity Sports |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
AB3 | stabmx | Matthew Mazur | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
83 | edmbmx | Francois Bonjean River Valley Cycle |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - |
C4 | airbmx | Alex Vandenhoven Dynastar Drilling |
4 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - |
40 | stnbmx | Daryl Schilling Alberta Cycle |
5 | 15 | 6th | 6th | 3rd | - | - | - |
C5 | okbmx | Travis Morrow | 6 | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | airbmx | Scott Bernacki | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
C3 | calbmx | Jeffrey Jacobsen B&P Redline |
2 | 8 | 4th | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |
N1 | lthbmx | Shane Clark NAPA\ |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - |
N3 | crnbmx | Karsten Millman | 4 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd | - | - | - |
C8 | okbmx | Tyler Paget | 5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | - | - | - |
65 | edmbmx | Devon Kuly Velocity Cycle |
6 | 18 | 7th | 6th | 5th | - | - | - |
AB5 | edmbmx | Ken Nicol RVC |
7 | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | stabmx | Rian "Mr. Explosive" Rutherford Goddard Services |
1 | 8 | 1st | 6th | 1st | - | - | - |
53 | edmbmx | Sheldon Doyle | 2 | 9 | 3rd | 2nd | 4th | - | - | - |
44 | edmbmx | Harley Auger RVC |
3 | 10 | 6th | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - |
96 | stabmx | Jesse Amero Go Bike |
4 | 11 | 2nd | 7th | 2nd | - | - | - |
AB4 | redbmx | Levi Vance | 5 | 12 | 4th | 3rd | 5th | - | - | - |
P2 | airbmx | Brett James (16IM) Hoover Mechanical |
6 | 15 | 5th | 4th | 6th | - | - | - |
55 | edmbmx | Daneil Underhill Alter Ego |
7 | 19 | 7th | 5th | 7th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
462 | calbmx | Trent Batchelor | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
C3 | lthbmx | Justin Gundlock Bert & Macs |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
N4 | calbmx | Kenny Arthur Sports Excellece |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 4th | 2nd | - | - | - |
27 | edmbmx | Neil Fluet Velocity Wrez |
4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - |
33 | edmbmx | Kristopher Green Velocity Cycle |
5 | 16 | 5th | 5th | 6th | - | - | - |
C1 | calbmx | Josh Webb Bike N Board |
6 | 18 | 6th | 7th | 5th | - | - | - |
AB?? | ??? | Scott Donnan | 7 | 20 | 7th | 6th | 7th | - | - | - |
P5 | ??? | Adam Knight | 8 | 24 | 8th | 8th | 8th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | redbmx | Shawn Lee | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N5 | calbmx | Darcy Fauteux Bike N Boards |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - |
AB1 | lthbmx | Kyle Van Ee | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
C3 | calbmx | Jason Donahue | 4 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | - | - | - |
C5 | calbmx | Ronald Wasyliw | 5 | 17 | 6th | 6th | 5th | - | - | - |
52 | edmbmx | Charlie Proskiw | 6 | 17 | 4th | 4th | CR:9 | - | - | - |
AB3 | calbmx | Brad Wilson | 7 | 20 | 7th | 7th | 6th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C2 | lthbmx | Darren Williams | 1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st | - | - | - |
AB1 | edmbmx | Tony Fluet | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 1st | 3rd | - | - | - |
N5 | crnbmx | Brian Otterson | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | - |
97 | calbmx | Paul Williamson | 4 | 13 | 4th | 4th | 5th | - | - | - |
P5 | okbmx | Paul Kroon | 5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th | - | - | - |
21 | airbmx | Will Jones Stebnicki Robertson & Assoc. |
6 | 19 | 7th | 6th | 6th | - | - | - |
88 | stnbmx | George Schwanke | 7 | 20 | 6th | 7th | 7th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | calbmx | Rod Kiehl | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
C5 | calbmx | Ron Mackinnon MacKinnon Racing Team |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd | - | - | - |
AB3 | edmbmx | Randal Gillett | 3 | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd | - | - | - |
C1 | edmbmx | Malcolm Stinson | 4 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th | - | - | - |
61 | airbmx | Randy Lee | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th | - | - | - |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 | 1/2 | 1/4 | 1/8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | airbmx | Wendy Vandenhoven Dynastar Drillling |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st | - | - | - |
N4 | airbmx | Kathy Vandenhoven Dynastar Drilling |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd | - | - | - |